Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Appin

Complete name
Kévin Sebastien Appin
Date of birth
20/01/1998 (28 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Nationality
France
Martinica
Position
Midfielder
Height
177 cm
Weight
71 kg
Kévin Sebastien Appin
20/01/1998 (28 years)
NAC:
Midfielder
177 cm
71 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP Proleague
Seasons 61741
Consecutive seasons at one club 4--2-
Clubs 21321
Played Matches 1422016297
Complete matches 13122502
Lineup matches 67198663
Substitute matches 75(#104)17634
Substituted matches 5466071
Incomplete matches 129(#185)713695
Called matches 1801805
Total called matches 16020180912
Wins 5175862
Draws 4465001
Losses 4775434
Minutes 655116358186530289
Goals 70710
Goals as substitute 00000
Matches Scoring 70710
Goals per match 0,050,000,040,110,00
Own goals 00000
Yellow cards 1872501
Red cards 01100
Age first match 2322222320
Age last match 2823282721
Age first match scoring 24-2425-
Age last match scoring 28-2825-
Play against more teams 39125096
Goals to more teams 70710
Goals with more clubs 20210
Goals in a single season 40410
Goals per match in a single season 0,110,000,110,330,00
Bookings in a single season 57701
Substituted in a single season 1561531
Substitute in a single season 24(#98)12414
Incomplete matches in a single season 36(#60)736(#65)35
Relegations 101-0
Consecutive days played 201520-2
Consecutive days lineup 788-1
Consecutive days completed 244-1
Consecutive days substitute 717-2
Consecutive days substituted 525-1
Consecutive days incomplete match 18(#57)318-2
Consecutive days winning 323-1
Consecutive days drawing 313-1
Consecutive days losing 444-1
Consecutive days not winning 757-2
Consecutive days not drawing 969-2
Consecutive days not losing 848-1
Consecutive days scoring 101-0
Consecutive days not scoring 141515-2
Consecutive played lineup 11101141
Consecutive played completed 24401
Consecutive played substitute 91922
Consecutive played substituted 5255(#62)1
Consecutive played incomplete match 40(#104)3409(#210)3
Consecutive played won 32331
Consecutive played drawn 31301
Consecutive played lost 44412
Consecutive played not won 95913
Consecutive played not drawn 97994
Consecutive played not lost 94932
Consecutive played scoring 10110
Consecutive played not scoring 58205847

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2020-21 25/10/2020 Hércules - Atzeneta

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 01/12/2021 Brea - UD Ibiza

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 06/12/2023 Arenteiro - Burgos CF
Collaborate with BDFutbol!