Husillos: Armando Mario Husillos Herrero

Data
Complete name:Armando Mario Husillos Herrero
Date of birth:05/02/1959 (59 years)
Place of birth:Morón
Birth Country:
Argentina
Nationality:
Argentina
Spain
Height / weight:1'77 m / 75 kg
Position:
Forward
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Honours
1 2nd division Liga:
1 2nd B division Liga:
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons4621011
Clubs23257
Played Matches7411230186216
Complete Matches33798112120
Lineup Matches4810618154172
Substitute Matches266123244
Substituted Matches1524103949
Wins1948136780
Draws2030105060
Losses353476976
Matches Scoring133775057
Minutes4660909915731375915332
Goals164075663
Own Goals00000
Hat Tricks10011
Braces23055
Goals Penalty1901010
Yellow Cards131482735
Red Cards13044
Age first match2420322020
Age last match3233353335
Age first match scoring2420322020
Age last match scoring3233353335
Goals in a single season71351313
Bookings in a single season96599
Substituted in a single season57979
Substitute in a single season10581010
Promotions-2022
Relegations11123
Consecutive Days Played172652626
Consecutive Days Lineup142652626
Consecutive Days Completed101921919
Consecutive Days Substitute22323
Consecutive Days Substituted26366
Consecutive Days Winning24344
Consecutive Days Drawing12222
Consecutive Days Losing34244
Consecutive Days Not Winning85288
Consecutive Days Not Drawing48388
Consecutive Days Not Losing37577
Consecutive Days Scoring23333
Consecutive Played Lineup146466464
Consecutive Played Completed103223232
Consecutive Played Substitute52333
Consecutive Played Substituted36366
Consecutive Played Won34345
Consecutive Played Drawn23233
Consecutive Played Lost34444
Consecutive Played Not Won11541111
Consecutive Played Not Drawn711101515
Consecutive Played Not Lost414111414
Consecutive Played Scoring23333
Milestones

Comments

Public
Registered Users
Private
Last update: 10/12/2018
Notify error