Luis López: Luis Miguel López Beltrán

Data
Complete name:Luis Miguel López Beltrán
Date of birth:11/01/1975 (43 years)
Place of birth:Valencia (Valencia)
Birth Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1'83 m / 77 kg
Position:
Central
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Honours
1 2nd B division Liga:
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons139412
Clubs12638
Played Matches19621697313
Complete Matches08019080270
Lineup Matches09220992301
Substitute Matches147512
Substituted Matches010151025
Wins0309530125
Draws028572885
Losses1386439103
Matches Scoring0114115
Minutes45794318405798826393
Goals0114115
Own Goals00000
Yellow Cards028632891
Red Cards02426
Age first match2224192219
Age last match2227322732
Age first match scoring-24192419
Age last match scoring-24242424
Goals in a single season01515
Bookings in a single season010151015
Substituted in a single season04344
Substitute in a single season12424
Promotions-0202
Relegations01112
Consecutive Days Played118271827
Consecutive Days Lineup017271727
Consecutive Days Completed012231223
Consecutive Days Substitute11212
Consecutive Days Substituted02222
Consecutive Days Winning03434
Consecutive Days Drawing03333
Consecutive Days Losing13333
Consecutive Days Not Winning11061010
Consecutive Days Not Drawing18989
Consecutive Days Not Losing07979
Consecutive Days Scoring01212
Consecutive Played Lineup0401584093
Consecutive Played Completed012341234
Consecutive Played Substitute11212
Consecutive Played Substituted02222
Consecutive Played Won03434
Consecutive Played Drawn03333
Consecutive Played Lost14344
Consecutive Played Not Won11191111
Consecutive Played Not Drawn113121313
Consecutive Played Not Lost0714714
Consecutive Played Scoring01212
Milestones

Appearances

#SeasonDateMatch
11996-9721/06/1997Espanyol - Valencia

Comments

Public
Registered Users
Private
Last update: 13/11/2018
Notify error