Pedro Martín: Pedro José Martín Moreno

Data
Complete name:Pedro José Martín Moreno
Date of birth:16/01/1992 (27 years)
Place of birth:Málaga (Málaga)
Birth Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1'89 m / 79 kg
Position:
Forward
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons15568
Clubs13448
Played Matches1127121128249
Complete Matches045524597
Lineup Matches0749774171
Substitute Matches153245478
Substituted Matches029452974
Wins036463682
Draws144394584
Losses047364783
Matches Scoring014351449
Minutes172038530720415734
Goals016391655
Own Goals00000
Braces02426
Goals Penalty00505
Yellow Cards015221537
Red Cards01011
Age first match2021192019
Age last match2025272527
Age first match scoring-21192119
Age last match scoring-25272527
Goals in a single season0915915
Bookings in a single season07878
Substituted in a single season0918918
Substitute in a single season11871818
Relegations01011
Consecutive Days Played119171919
Consecutive Days Lineup014111414
Consecutive Days Completed09599
Consecutive Days Substitute15555
Consecutive Days Substituted05455
Consecutive Days Winning04344
Consecutive Days Drawing12323
Consecutive Days Losing05455
Consecutive Days Not Winning19799
Consecutive Days Not Drawing01051010
Consecutive Days Not Losing18989
Consecutive Days Scoring03636
Consecutive Played Lineup025162525
Consecutive Played Completed01051010
Consecutive Played Substitute19599
Consecutive Played Substituted05455
Consecutive Played Won04344
Consecutive Played Drawn13434
Consecutive Played Lost05455
Consecutive Played Not Won19799
Consecutive Played Not Drawn01081010
Consecutive Played Not Lost11091010
Consecutive Played Scoring03636
Milestones

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 19/04/2019
Notify error