Pedro Martín: Pedro José Martín Moreno

Data
Complete name:Pedro José Martín Moreno
Date of birth:16/01/1992 (26 years)
Place of birth:Málaga (Málaga)
Birth Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1'89 m / 79 kg
Position:
Forward
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons15568
Clubs13448
Played Matches1127109128237
Complete Matches045444589
Lineup Matches0748674160
Substitute Matches153235477
Substituted Matches029422971
Wins036443680
Draws144364581
Losses047294776
Matches Scoring014331447
Minutes172037547720414751
Goals016371653
Own Goals00000
Braces02426
Goals Penalty00404
Yellow Cards015181533
Red Cards01011
Age first match2021192019
Age last match2025262526
Age first match scoring-21192119
Age last match scoring-25262526
Goals in a single season0913913
Bookings in a single season07777
Substituted in a single season0918918
Substitute in a single season11871818
Relegations01011
Consecutive Days Played119171919
Consecutive Days Lineup014101414
Consecutive Days Completed09599
Consecutive Days Substitute15555
Consecutive Days Substituted05455
Consecutive Days Winning04344
Consecutive Days Drawing12323
Consecutive Days Losing05355
Consecutive Days Not Winning19699
Consecutive Days Not Drawing01051010
Consecutive Days Not Losing18989
Consecutive Days Scoring03636
Consecutive Played Lineup025122525
Consecutive Played Completed01051010
Consecutive Played Substitute19599
Consecutive Played Substituted05455
Consecutive Played Won04344
Consecutive Played Drawn13434
Consecutive Played Lost05355
Consecutive Played Not Won19799
Consecutive Played Not Drawn01081010
Consecutive Played Not Lost11091010
Consecutive Played Scoring03636
Milestones

Comments

Public
Registered Users
Private
Last update: 15/01/2019
Notify error