Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Naim

Complete name
Naim García García
Date of birth
11/06/2002 (24 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Right back
Left back
Midfielder
Forward
Height
179 cm
Weight
75 kg
Naim García García
11/06/2002 (24 years)
Right back
Left back
Midfielder
Forward
179 cm
75 kg
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 06016640
Consecutive seasons at one club -3----3-
Clubs 03013310
Played Matches 012701612712760
Complete matches 02703272710
Lineup matches 067014676720
Substitute matches 060(#225)02606040
Substituted matches 040011404010
Incomplete matches 010001310010050
Called matches 74900565647
Total called matches 7176016183183107
Wins 033011333320
Draws 03703373710
Losses 05702575730
Minutes 0618601242618661862950
Goals 08048820
Goals as substitute 02002210
Matches Scoring 08038820
Goals per match 0,000,060,000,250,060,060,330,00
Braces 00010000
Own goals 00000000
Yellow cards 01300131300
Red cards 00000000
Age first match -19-21191919-
Age last match -24-21242423-
Age first match scoring -19-21191919-
Age last match scoring -24-21242423-
Play against more teams 037016373760
Goals to more teams 08038820
Goals with more clubs 02012210
Goals in a single season 02042210
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,220,000,250,220,221,000,00
Bookings in a single season 04004400
Substituted in a single season 014011141410
Substitute in a single season 01702171720
Incomplete matches in a single season 022013222220
Promotions -10011--
Relegations 120033-1
Consecutive days played 0180161818--
Consecutive days lineup 0160141616--
Consecutive days completed 060166--
Consecutive days substitute 050255--
Consecutive days substituted 040444--
Consecutive days incomplete match 014(#230)041414--
Consecutive days winning 040444--
Consecutive days drawing 040144--
Consecutive days losing 060166--
Consecutive days not winning 011021111--
Consecutive days not drawing 070577--
Consecutive days not losing 05011(#190)55--
Consecutive days scoring 010111--
Consecutive days not scoring 016061616--
Consecutive played lineup 016014161610
Consecutive played completed 06016610
Consecutive played substitute 01002101030
Consecutive played substituted 04044410
Consecutive played incomplete match 03004303030
Consecutive played won 04044410
Consecutive played drawn 04014410
Consecutive played lost 06016620
Consecutive played not won 01102111120
Consecutive played not drawn 08058830
Consecutive played not lost 010011101020
Consecutive played scoring 02012210
Consecutive played not scoring 02906292940

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 02/12/2021 Xerez Deportivo - Leganés

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 02/12/2021 Xerez Deportivo - Leganés
Collaborate with BDFutbol!