Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Seoane

Complete name
Diego Seoane Pérez
Date of birth
26/04/1988 (38 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Left back
Right back
Height
181 cm
Weight
75 kg
Diego Seoane Pérez
26/04/1988 (38 years)
Left back
Right back
181 cm
75 kg
Top 100
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP FED G5 EURO
Seasons 25617127121
Consecutive seasons at one club 2-2--33-2-
Clubs 1431474111
Played Matches 12691362381217161122
Complete matches 952113116117412191
Lineup matches 963131207220313192
Substitute matches 36539143030
Substituted matches 091799261001
Incomplete matches 315221218404031
Called matches 214745687270210
Total called matches 3311614028149289231332
Wins 42553529828040
Draws 21941521623020
Losses 625421331735162
Minutes 92756071150216526534180361307120927147
Goals 0070071000
Goals as substitute 0000000000
Matches Scoring 0060061000
Goals per match 0,000,000,050,000,000,030,060,000,000,00
Braces 0010010000
Own goals 00100101(#11)00
Yellow cards 21229314435120
Red cards 0210230000
Age first match 21232034212021322129
Age last match 23283435283434322329
Age first match scoring --20--2025---
Age last match scoring --33--3325---
Play against more teams 113461174195111111
Goals to more teams 0060061000
Goals with more clubs 0030031000
Goals in a single season 0020021000
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,000,080,000,000,080,500,000,000,00
Bookings in a single season 2473472120
Substituted in a single season 0559551001
Substitute in a single season 3333332030
Incomplete matches in a single season 38712882031
Promotions -21023----
Relegations 213137--2-
Consecutive days played 9125491254----
Consecutive days lineup 6113891138----
Consecutive days completed 67124712----
Consecutive days substitute 112112----
Consecutive days substituted 013213----
Consecutive days incomplete match 125325----
Consecutive days winning 236236----
Consecutive days drawing 132133----
Consecutive days losing 123323----
Consecutive days not winning 268368----
Consecutive days not drawing 456956----
Consecutive days not losing 468268----
Consecutive days scoring 001001----
Consecutive days not scoring 9123591235----
Consecutive played lineup 6268211266510162
Consecutive played completed 61221412217161
Consecutive played substitute 2221321020
Consecutive played substituted 0233231001
Consecutive played incomplete match 2354351021
Consecutive played won 2462463020
Consecutive played drawn 1431441010
Consecutive played lost 3333432132
Consecutive played not won 3787783132
Consecutive played not drawn 6881113147162
Consecutive played not lost 4682687040
Consecutive played scoring 0010011000
Consecutive played not scoring 12693623819581122

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2009-10 20/03/2010 Deportivo de La Coruña - Valladolid

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 22/10/2022 Cultural Leonesa - Pontevedra

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2017-18 29/06/2017 Shkëndija - Dacia Chișinău
Collaborate with BDFutbol!