Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Santos

Complete name
Unai Santos Mañeru
Date of birth
03/11/2005 (20 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Central
Height
180 cm
Weight
66 kg
Unai Santos Mañeru
03/11/2005 (20 years)
Central
180 cm
66 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 112201
Consecutive seasons at one club --2---
Clubs 111201
Played Matches 3352603
Complete matches 1218301
Lineup matches 3329603
Substitute matches 0023000
Substituted matches 2110302
Incomplete matches 2133302
Called matches 5017515
Total called matches 83691118
Wins 0017000
Draws 1013101
Losses 2322502
Minutes 20924527714540209
Goals 000000
Goals as substitute 000000
Matches Scoring 000000
Goals per match 0,000,000,000,000,000,00
Own goals 001(#99)000
Yellow cards 1115201
Red cards 001000
Age first match 20181818-20
Age last match 20182020-20
Age first match scoring ------
Age last match scoring ------
Play against more teams 3327603
Goals to more teams 000000
Goals with more clubs 000000
Goals in a single season 000000
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,000,000,000,000,00
Bookings in a single season 118101
Substituted in a single season 216202
Substitute in a single season 0013000
Incomplete matches in a single season 2117202
Relegations 0112-0
Consecutive days played 32153--
Consecutive days lineup 3283--
Consecutive days completed 1262--
Consecutive days substitute 0060--
Consecutive days substituted 2122--
Consecutive days incomplete match 2162--
Consecutive days winning 0030--
Consecutive days drawing 1021--
Consecutive days losing 1232--
Consecutive days not winning 3273--
Consecutive days not drawing 1262--
Consecutive days not losing 1041--
Consecutive days scoring 0000--
Consecutive days not scoring 32153--
Consecutive played lineup 3312603
Consecutive played completed 126201
Consecutive played substitute 0013(#73)000
Consecutive played substituted 214202
Consecutive played incomplete match 2120202
Consecutive played won 003000
Consecutive played drawn 102101
Consecutive played lost 133401
Consecutive played not won 337603
Consecutive played not drawn 139401
Consecutive played not lost 105101
Consecutive played scoring 000000
Consecutive played not scoring 3352(#200)603

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2026-27 16/09/2026 Atlético de Madrid - Osasuna

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 31/08/2024 Ejea - Subiza
Collaborate with BDFutbol!