2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/1954 | Gobela | Arana | |||
12/09/1954 | Arraibi | ||||
12/09/1954 | Mallona | Casal | |||
12/09/1954 | Dilla | ||||
12/09/1954 | Zatorre | Mañueco | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/09/1954 | Garellano | Munguía | |||
19/09/1954 | Basozelai | González Roji | |||
19/09/1954 | Anduva | Mújica | |||
19/09/1954 | Gorroño | ||||
19/09/1954 | Gobela | Idígoras | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/09/1954 | Garellano | Ortiz Ruiz | |||
26/09/1954 | Mallona | Guerricabeitia | |||
26/09/1954 | Gobela | Lezama | |||
26/09/1954 | Altzarrate | Clemente Fernández | |||
26/09/1954 | Zatorre | Santamaría | |||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/10/1954 | Basozelai | Arana | |||
03/10/1954 | Anduva | Munguía | |||
03/10/1954 | La Florida | Zubimendi | |||
03/10/1954 | Gobela | Casal | |||
03/10/1954 | Leorbaso | Arraibi | |||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/10/1954 | Idígoras | ||||
10/10/1954 | Zatorre | Meco | |||
12/10/1954 | Basozelai | Di.... | |||
12/10/1954 | Garellano | González Roji | |||
12/10/1954 | Gobela | Clemente Fernández | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/10/1954 | Anduva | García Orbegozo | |||
17/10/1954 | La Florida | Lezama | |||
17/10/1954 | Gobela | Gorroño | |||
17/10/1954 | Leorbaso | Sanz | |||
17/10/1954 | Mallona | Díaz Ortiz | |||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/10/1954 | Anduva | Aramburu | |||
24/10/1954 | Basozelai | Guerricabeitia | |||
24/10/1954 | Garellano | Zubimendi | |||
24/10/1954 | Gobela | Casal | |||
24/10/1954 | Zatorre | Lorenzo vallisoletano | |||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
31/10/1954 | Zatorre | Periañez | |||
31/10/1954 | Arana | ||||
31/10/1954 | |||||
31/10/1954 | Mallona | Clemente Fernández | |||
31/10/1954 | Sanz | ||||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/11/1954 | La Florida | González Roji | |||
07/11/1954 | Anduva | Pérez Ucar | |||
07/11/1954 | Basozelai | ||||
07/11/1954 | |||||
07/11/1954 | |||||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/11/1954 | Garellano | Díaz Ortiz | |||
14/11/1954 | |||||
14/11/1954 | Anduva | De Luis | |||
14/11/1954 | |||||
14/11/1954 | Zatorre | Idígoras | |||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/11/1954 | Zatorre | Plaza | |||
21/11/1954 | Gobela | Guerricabeitia | |||
21/11/1954 | Altzarrate | Zubimendi | |||
21/11/1954 | Mallona | Dilla | |||
21/11/1954 | Leorbaso | Casal | |||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/11/1954 | Basozelai | ||||
28/11/1954 | Anduva | Irastorza | |||
28/11/1954 | |||||
28/11/1954 | Gobela | Clemente Fernández | |||
28/11/1954 | Leorbaso | ||||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/12/1954 | Zatorre | Carrapelo vallisoletano | |||
05/12/1954 | Garellano | San Ginés | |||
05/12/1954 | Gobela | Gorroño | |||
05/12/1954 | Altzarrate | ||||
05/12/1954 | Mallona | Lezama | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/12/1954 | Anduva | San José | |||
12/12/1954 | Guerricabeitia | ||||
12/12/1954 | Gobela | Casal | |||
12/12/1954 | Leorbaso | Zubimendi | |||
12/12/1954 | Mallona | ||||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/12/1954 | Zatorre | García Verdi | |||
19/12/1954 | Basozelai | Ortiz Ruiz | |||
19/12/1954 | Garellano | Arana | |||
19/12/1954 | Gobela | González Roji | |||
19/12/1954 | Altzarrate | Dilla | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/12/1954 | Gobela | Lezama | |||
26/12/1954 | La Florida | Clemente Fernández | |||
26/12/1954 | Leorbaso | ||||
26/12/1954 | Mallona | Gorroño | |||
26/12/1954 | Altzarrate | Gutiérrez Mier santanderino | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/01/1955 | La Florida | Irastorza | |||
02/01/1955 | Anduva | García Hernández | |||
02/01/1955 | Garellano | Arraibi | |||
02/01/1955 | Gobela | Dilla | |||
06/01/1955 | Basozelai | Arana | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/01/1955 | González Roji | ||||
09/01/1955 | Leorbaso | Clemente Fernández | |||
09/01/1955 | Mallona | Zubimendi | |||
09/01/1955 | Guerricabeitia | ||||
09/01/1955 | Zatorre | Periañez |
Pts. | P | W | D | L | F | A | YC | RD | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos | 27 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Indauchu | 24 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Basconia | 23 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 32 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Mirandés | 19 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Erandio | 19 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Villosa | 18 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 23 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Guecho | 15 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Begoña | 14 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Arenas de Guecho | 12 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Portugalete | 9 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 45 | 0 | 0 |