Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2016 | Basozabal | Orive Ruiz | |||
03/09/2016 | Cerro del Espino | Contreras Patiño | |||
04/09/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Querol Yuste | |||
04/09/2016 | El Vivero | Santiago Quijada Alcón | |||
04/09/2016 | El Terrer | Escriche Guzmán | |||
04/09/2016 | Karla Lekuona | Olaizola Villanueva | |||
04/09/2016 | La Hoya del Pozo | Negrín Díaz | |||
04/09/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Verdugo Moreno | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/09/2016 | Pedro Sancho | Armando Ramos | |||
10/09/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | González Oliva | |||
11/09/2016 | La Orden | Rodríguez Varela | |||
11/09/2016 | Zubieta | Palencia Caballero | |||
11/09/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Collado López | |||
11/09/2016 | Pablos Abril | Franco Galván | |||
11/09/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Rodríguez Enrique | |||
11/09/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper | Sánchez Rico | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/09/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | José Lax Franco | |||
24/09/2016 | El Vivero | Alberto González Hernández | |||
24/09/2016 | El Terrer | García Verdura | |||
25/09/2016 | Lezama | Álvarez Borbolla | |||
25/09/2016 | La Hoya del Pozo | Alberto González Hernández | |||
25/09/2016 | Karla Lekuona | Parra Górriz | |||
25/09/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper | Iván Muñoz Pérez | |||
25/09/2016 | Cerro del Espino | Nieva López | |||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/10/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Álvaro Varón Aceitón | |||
01/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Fernández Fernández | |||
02/10/2016 | Zubieta | Borja Martínez García | |||
02/10/2016 | Pedro Sancho | Català Ferran | |||
02/10/2016 | Pablos Abril | Bueno Prieto | |||
02/10/2016 | La Orden | Conejero Sánchez | |||
02/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Querol Yuste | |||
02/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Cid Camacho | |||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/10/2016 | Karla Lekuona | Hernández Lorenzo | |||
08/10/2016 | La Hoya del Pozo | Peña Varela | |||
08/10/2016 | Cerro del Espino | Luis Miguel Montero | |||
09/10/2016 | Zubieta | López Parra | |||
09/10/2016 | El Terrer | Calderiña Pavón | |||
09/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Salvador Lax Franco | |||
09/10/2016 | El Vivero | Escudero Marín | |||
09/10/2016 | Mini Estadi | Bosch Doménech | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/10/2016 | Pedro Sancho | Moreno Aragón | |||
12/10/2016 | Pablos Abril | Ripoll Solano | |||
12/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Gallego Gambín | |||
12/10/2016 | La Orden | Manuel García Gómez | |||
12/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Díez Cano | |||
12/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Mohamed Massat | |||
02/11/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Navarro Collados | |||
15/12/2016 | Lezama | Recio Moreno | |||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/10/2016 | Mini Estadi | Escriche Guzmán | |||
15/10/2016 | Santa Ana | Collado López | |||
15/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Arias Rodríguez | |||
16/10/2016 | La Hoya del Pozo | Ávalos Martos | |||
16/10/2016 | Zubieta | Carlos Álvarez Fernández | |||
16/10/2016 | El Terrer | Barceló Roca | |||
16/10/2016 | El Vivero | Caucelo Sace | |||
16/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Jorge Díaz Escudero | |||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/10/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Miralles Selma | |||
30/10/2016 | La Orden | Hernández Maeso | |||
30/10/2016 | Pedro Sancho | Sánchez Aparicio | |||
30/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Rives Leal | |||
30/10/2016 | Pablos Abril | García Verdura | |||
30/10/2016 | Basozabal | Soto Grado | |||
30/10/2016 | Karla Lekuona | Fuente Martín | |||
30/10/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | González Francés | |||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/11/2016 | Cerro del Espino | Fernando Román | |||
05/11/2016 | El Terrer | Álvaro Varón Aceitón | |||
05/11/2016 | La Hoya del Pozo | Ávalos Barrera | |||
06/11/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Arias Rodríguez | |||
06/11/2016 | Pedro Sancho | Montes García Navas | |||
06/11/2016 | Zubieta | Baiges Dones | |||
06/11/2016 | El Vivero | Sáez Vital | |||
06/11/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper | Sureda Cuenca | |||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/11/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | José Antonio Sánchez | |||
13/11/2016 | Lezama | Pardeiro Puente | |||
13/11/2016 | Pablos Abril | Subirats Matamoros | |||
13/11/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Martínez Montalbán | |||
13/11/2016 | Karla Lekuona | Álvarez Borbolla | |||
13/11/2016 | La Orden | Sánchez Laso | |||
13/11/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Monter Solans | |||
13/11/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Manuel García Gómez | |||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/11/2016 | Zubieta | Soto Grado | |||
19/11/2016 | Ciutat de Valéncia | Gallego Gambín | |||
19/11/2016 | La Hoya del Pozo | Moreno Aragón | |||
20/11/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Usón Rosel | |||
20/11/2016 | Pedro Sancho | Ortiz Arias | |||
20/11/2016 | El Vivero | Guzmán Mansilla | |||
20/11/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Iván Muñoz Pérez | |||
20/11/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper | Monter Solans | |||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/12/2016 | Lezama | Cristian Lixandru | |||
03/12/2016 | Karla Lekuona | Iosu Galech | |||
03/12/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Sauleda Torrent | |||
03/12/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Conejero Sánchez | |||
04/12/2016 | Pablos Abril | González González | |||
04/12/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | García Acena | |||
04/12/2016 | La Orden | Arias Madrid | |||
04/12/2016 | Cerro del Espino | Alfonso Vicente | |||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/12/2016 | Zubieta | López Toca | |||
07/12/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper | Leo Ollo | |||
08/12/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Gálvez Rascón | |||
08/12/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Pinto Herrera | |||
08/12/2016 | La Hoya del Pozo | Domínguez Cervantes | |||
08/12/2016 | El Vivero | Benjumea Álvarez | |||
08/12/2016 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Lou Ballano | |||
08/12/2016 | Pedro Sancho | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/12/2016 | El Vivero | López Puerta | |||
11/12/2016 | Pablos Abril | Santos Pargaña | |||
11/12/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Samir Amad Ahmed | |||
11/12/2016 | Karla Lekuona | Carbajales Gómez | |||
11/12/2016 | Ciudad Deportiva | Álvaro Varón Aceitón | |||
11/12/2016 | Vicente Calderón | Alemán Pérez | |||
11/12/2016 | El Terrer | José Lax Franco | |||
11/12/2016 | Lezama | Fernández Pérez | |||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/01/2017 | Zubieta | Hernández Lorenzo | |||
07/01/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Fernández Vidal | |||
08/01/2017 | La Orden | Samir Amad Ahmed | |||
08/01/2017 | Pedro Sancho | García Martínez | |||
08/01/2017 | La Hoya del Pozo | Muñoz Piedra | |||
08/01/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Baiges Dones | |||
08/01/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Ruipérez Marín | |||
08/01/2017 | Mini Estadi | Alexander González González | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/01/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Domínguez Zapatero | |||
14/01/2017 | Zubieta | Recio Moreno | |||
15/01/2017 | La Romareda | Sáez de Adana Oribe | |||
15/01/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Querol Yuste | |||
15/01/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Carbonell Hernández | |||
15/01/2017 | Pablos Abril | Montes García Navas | |||
15/01/2017 | La Orden | Fernández Fernández | |||
15/01/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper | Ripoll Solano | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/01/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Rafael Sánchez López | |||
28/01/2017 | Cerro del Espino | Cristóbal Montoro | |||
28/01/2017 | El Vivero | Milla Alvéndiz | |||
29/01/2017 | La Hoya del Pozo | Chavet García | |||
29/01/2017 | El Terrer | Campos Salinas | |||
29/01/2017 | Karla Lekuona | Herrero Arenas | |||
29/01/2017 | Lezama | Fernández Buergo | |||
29/01/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Escudero Marín | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/02/2017 | Zubieta | Usón Rosel | |||
11/02/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Iván Caparrós | |||
12/02/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Alfonso Vicente | |||
12/02/2017 | Pedro Sancho | Palencia Caballero | |||
12/02/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Salvador Lax Franco | |||
12/02/2017 | Nuevo Colombino | Mohamed Massat | |||
12/02/2017 | Pablos Abril | Calderiña Pavón | |||
12/02/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Pérez Peraza | |||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/02/2017 | Lezama | Fernando Román | |||
18/02/2017 | Cerro del Espino | Artacho Cobo | |||
19/02/2017 | El Vivero | Santos Pargaña | |||
19/02/2017 | El Terrer | Martínez Montalbán | |||
19/02/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Subirats Matamoros | |||
19/02/2017 | Karla Lekuona | Alejandro Sánchez | |||
19/02/2017 | La Hoya del Pozo | Villoria Linacero | |||
19/02/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper | Santiago Varón Aceitón | |||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/02/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Pulido Santana | |||
25/02/2017 | Pedro Sancho | Gómez Landazabal | |||
26/02/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Jorge Díaz Escudero | |||
26/02/2017 | Pablos Abril | Sánchez Aparicio | |||
26/02/2017 | Lezama | Lou Ballano | |||
26/02/2017 | La Orden | Manuel García Gómez | |||
26/02/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Sureda Cuenca | |||
26/02/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Hernández Maeso | |||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/03/2017 | Karla Lekuona | Carlos Álvarez Fernández | |||
11/03/2017 | Zubieta | Fuente Martín | |||
11/03/2017 | Mini Estadi | Herrero Arenas | |||
12/03/2017 | El Vivero | Domínguez Cervantes | |||
12/03/2017 | El Terrer | Iván González González | |||
12/03/2017 | La Hoya del Pozo | Pérez Muley | |||
12/03/2017 | Cerro del Espino | Sánchez Laso | |||
12/03/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Barceló Roca | |||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/03/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Campos Salinas | |||
18/03/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Arias Madrid | |||
19/03/2017 | Pedro Sancho | González Esteban | |||
19/03/2017 | Karla Lekuona | Cristian Lixandru | |||
19/03/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Iosu Galech | |||
19/03/2017 | La Orden | Conejero Sánchez | |||
19/03/2017 | Pablos Abril | Sauleda Torrent | |||
19/03/2017 | Lezama | López Parra | |||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/03/2017 | El Terrer | Ávalos Martos | |||
25/03/2017 | Heliodoro Rodríguez López | Moreno Aragón | |||
26/03/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Collado López | |||
26/03/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Català Ferran | |||
26/03/2017 | El Vivero | Peña Varela | |||
26/03/2017 | Zubieta | Parra Górriz | |||
26/03/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper | Miralles Selma | |||
26/03/2017 | Vicente Calderón | González Francés | |||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/04/2017 | Karla Lekuona | Leo Ollo | |||
01/04/2017 | Lezama | Hernández Lorenzo | |||
01/04/2017 | Carlos Belmonte | Rafael Sánchez López | |||
01/04/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Alejandro Fernández Pérez | |||
02/04/2017 | La Orden | Hernández Maeso | |||
02/04/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Mena Gimeno | |||
02/04/2017 | Pablos Abril | Gálvez Rascón | |||
02/04/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Muñoz Piedra | |||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/04/2017 | La Hoya del Pozo | López Puerta | |||
15/04/2017 | El Terrer | Ortiz Arias | |||
15/04/2017 | Cerro del Espino | Alexander González González | |||
16/04/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Sáez de Adana Oribe | |||
16/04/2017 | El Vivero | Sáez Vital | |||
16/04/2017 | Pedro Sancho | Ávalos Barrera | |||
16/04/2017 | Zubieta | Pardeiro Puente | |||
16/04/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper | Navarro Collados | |||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/04/2017 | Cerro del Espino | Ruipérez Marín | |||
22/04/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Pérez Muley | |||
23/04/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Bueno Prieto | |||
23/04/2017 | La Orden | Sánchez Laso | |||
23/04/2017 | Pablos Abril | Sureda Cuenca | |||
23/04/2017 | Karla Lekuona | Díez Cano | |||
23/04/2017 | Mestalla | Nieva López | |||
23/04/2017 | Lezama | López Toca | |||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/04/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Mena Gimeno | |||
29/04/2017 | El Terrer | Salvador Lax Franco | |||
30/04/2017 | El Vivero | Alberto González Hernández | |||
30/04/2017 | Pedro Sancho | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
30/04/2017 | Zubieta | Alonso Prende | |||
30/04/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Santiago Varón Aceitón | |||
30/04/2017 | La Hoya del Pozo | Ruiz Aguilera | |||
02/05/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper | Fernández Vidal | |||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/05/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Pinto Herrera | |||
06/05/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Collado López | |||
07/05/2017 | Lezama | García Martínez | |||
07/05/2017 | Karla Lekuona | Lou Ballano | |||
07/05/2017 | El Terrer | Álvaro Varón Aceitón | |||
07/05/2017 | La Orden | Fernández Fernández | |||
07/05/2017 | Pablos Abril | Milla Alvéndiz | |||
07/05/2017 | Cerro del Espino | Arias Rodríguez | |||
Round 29 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
13/05/2017 | Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque | Ripoll Solano | |||
13/05/2017 | Mini Estadi | Pérez Peraza | |||
14/05/2017 | Pedro Sancho | Soto Grado | |||
14/05/2017 | La Orden | Samir Amad Ahmed | |||
14/05/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta | Escriche Guzmán | |||
14/05/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | JA Fernández | |||
14/05/2017 | La Hoya del Pozo | Guzmán Mansilla | |||
14/05/2017 | Zubieta | Alejandro Sánchez | |||
Round 30 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/05/2017 | Cerro del Espino | Javier Iglesias Villanueva | |||
20/05/2017 | El Terrer | Rafael Sánchez López | |||
21/05/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol | Alemán Pérez | |||
21/05/2017 | Lezama | Monter Solans | |||
21/05/2017 | Karla Lekuona | Pardeiro Puente | |||
21/05/2017 | Ciudad Deportiva | Martínez Montalbán | |||
21/05/2017 | Nuevo Vivero | Bueno Prieto | |||
21/05/2017 | Pablos Abril | Català Ferran |
Pts. | P | W | D | L | F | A | YC | RD | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético de Madrid | 78 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 91 | 17 | 28 | 1 | ||
2 | Barcelona | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 98 | 13 | 23 | 0 | ||
3 | Valencia | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 69 | 11 | 21 | 0 | ||
4 | Levante | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 53 | 49 | 34 | 1 | ||
5 | Athletic Club | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 64 | 44 | 27 | 0 | ||
6 | Granadilla | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 53 | 41 | 23 | 0 | ||
7 | Rayo Vallecano | 43 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 49 | 53 | 27 | 0 | ||
8 | Real Sociedad | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 34 | 25 | 0 | ||
9 | Santa Teresa | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 46 | 29 | 2 | ||
10 | Sporting de Huelva | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 47 | 56 | 36 | 2 | ||
11 | Betis | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36 | 51 | 30 | 3 | ||
12 | Zaragoza CFF | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 31 | 65 | 37 | 1 | ||
13 | Espanyol | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 30 | 60 | 33 | 2 | ||
14 | Fundación Albacete | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 37 | 76 | 24 | 2 | ||
15 | Oiartzun | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23 | 74 | 31 | 1 | ||
16 | Tacuense | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 85 | 27 | 0 |