Ranking Consecutive Days Not Losing - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1930-31
# Country Nick Name Date of birth Place of birth M S
1
Mendilibar José Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria 14/03/1961 Zaldibar 29 2006-07
2
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña 19/04/1970 Gijón 25 2013-15
3
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro 08/06/1955 Cieza 22 1993-94
4
García Remón Mariano García Remón 30/09/1950 Madrid 21 1997-98
5
Muller Lucien Muller Schmidt 03/09/1934 Bischwiller 20 1970-72
6
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga 23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 20 1996-97
7
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui 06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 19 1975-76
8
César Ferrando César Ferrando Giménez 25/07/1959 Tavernes de la Valldigna 18 2002-03
9
Barrios Antonio Barrios Seoane 21/05/1910 Getxo 17 1970-71
10
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago 08/03/1912 Erandio 17 1968-69
11
Naya José Antonio Naya Mella 30/04/1934 A Coruña 17 1989-90
12
Oltra José Luis Oltra Castañer 24/03/1969 Burjassot 17 2008-09
13
Araquistain José María Araquistain Oñaederra 17/08/1948 Elgoibar 17 1994-95
14
Marcelino Marcelino García Toral 14/08/1965 Careñes 17 2008-09
15
Víctor Muñoz Víctor Muñoz Manrique 15/03/1957 Zaragoza 17 1995-97
16
Peiró Joaquín Peiró Lucas 29/01/1936 Madrid 17 1998-99
17
Escribá Francisco Escribá Segura 03/05/1965 Valencia 16 2012-13
18
Mesones Felipe Mesones Temperán 09/02/1936 Buenos Aires 16 1989-91
19
Mel José Mel Pérez 28/02/1963 Madrid 16 2008-09
20
Carrillo Lluís Carrillo Milán 22/02/1971 Barcelona 15 2014-15
21
Mundo Edmundo Suárez de Trabanco 22/01/1916 Barakaldo 15 1965-66
22
Molinuevo José Luis Molinuevo Martín 22/01/1917 Deusto 15 1961-62
23
Campillo Vicente Carlos Campillo Candel 22/04/1951 Santomera 15 1985-86
24
César César Rodríguez Álvarez 06/07/1920 León 15 1973-74
25
Costas Enrique Álvarez Costas 16/01/1947 Vigo 15 1994-95
26
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña 19/04/1970 Gijón 15 2014-15
27
Lelé Rogelio Santiago García 19/04/1911 Marín 15 1953-55
28
Barinaga Sabino Barinaga Alberdi 15/08/1922 Durango 15 1961-62
29
Llompart Bartomeu Llompart Coll 06/10/1944 Inca 14 1990-91
30
Herrera Francisco Herrera Lorenzo 02/12/1953 Barcelona 14 2010-11
31
Djukić Miroslav Djukić Micić 19/02/1966 Šabac 14 2011-12
32
Perico Alonso Miguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide 01/02/1953 Tolosa 14 1996-97
33
Maceda Antonio Maceda Francés 16/05/1957 Sagunt 14 1996-97
34
Krešić Sergije Krešić Jurić 29/11/1946 Split 14 1994-95
35
Mel José Mel Pérez 28/02/1963 Madrid 14 2003-04
36
Astorga Luis María Astorga Lete 05/04/1942 Errenteria 14 1988-89
37
Serra Ferrer Llorenç Serra Ferrer 05/03/1953 Sa Pobla 14 1985-86
38
Marcelino Marcelino García Toral 14/08/1965 Careñes 14 2012-13
39
Mané José Manuel Esnal Pardo 25/03/1950 Balmaseda 14 1992-93
40
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela 16/10/1939 A Coruña 14 1983-84
41
Luis César Luis Ángel César Sampedro 03/05/1966 Vilagarcía de Arousa 14 2005-06
42
Hilario Juan Hilario Marrero Pérez 08/12/1905 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 1940-41
43
Ochoa Juan Ochoantesana Milicua 25/10/1912 Plentzia 14 1956-57
44
Lotina Miguel Ángel Lotina Oruechebarría 18/06/1957 Meñaka 14 1998-99
45
Casuco Juan Manuel Martínez Martínez 26/09/1955 Lorca 14 2002-04
46
Krešić Sergije Krešić Jurić 29/11/1946 Split 13 2003-04
47
Echezarreta Manuel Echezarreta Tellechea 04/10/1915 Irun 13 1953-54
48
Irulegui José Antonio Irulegui Garmendia 01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 13 1988-89
49
Taioli Lino Taioli Alberti 06/02/1913 Santa Fe 13 1949-50
50
Olmedo José Antonio Olmedo Olmedo 14/03/1926 Madrid 13 1968-69
51
Orizaola Enrique Orizaola Velázquez 26/03/1922 Santander 13 1971-72
52
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Gutiérrez 25/04/1969 Gijón 13 2003-04
53
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Gutiérrez 25/04/1969 Gijón 13 2003-04
54
Kálmár Jenő Kálmár 21/03/1908 Mocsolád 13 1969-70
55
Natxo González José Ignacio González Sáenz 29/07/1966 Vitoria-Gasteiz 13 2018-19
56
Mesones Felipe Mesones Temperán 09/02/1936 Buenos Aires 13 1989-90
57
Mané José Manuel Esnal Pardo 25/03/1950 Balmaseda 13 2005-06
58
Muller Lucien Muller Schmidt 03/09/1934 Bischwiller 13 1982-83
59
Marcel Domingo Marcel Domingo Algara 15/01/1924 Salin-de-Giraud 13 1964-65
60
Alcaraz Luis Lucas Alcaraz González 21/06/1966 Granada 13 2005-06
61
Rodríguez Juan Manuel Rodríguez Pérez 16/12/1958 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 2007-08
62
Herrera Francisco Herrera Lorenzo 02/12/1953 Barcelona 13 2011-12
63
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela 16/10/1939 A Coruña 13 1982-83
64
Carriega Luis Cid Pérez 09/12/1929 Allariz 13 1982-83
65
Uribarri Pedro María Uribarri Uriarte 23/04/1942 Galdakao 13 1984-86
66
Delfín Álvarez Delfín Álvarez Yáñez 14/09/1936 Ourense 13 1986-87
67
Alcaraz Luis Lucas Alcaraz González 21/06/1966 Granada 12 2001-02
68
Marcelino Marcelino García Toral 14/08/1965 Careñes 12 2005-06
69
Miera Vicente Miera Campos 10/05/1940 Peñacastillo 12 1974-75
70
Carlos Ríos Juan Carlos Ríos Vidal 17/11/1964 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 12 2010-11
71
Anquela Juan Antonio Albacete Anquela 11/09/1957 Linares 12 2014-15
72
Manolo Jiménez Manuel Jiménez González 06/11/1960 Madrigalejo 12 1995-96
73
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Rodríguez 27/11/1927 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1968-69
74
Sergio Egea Sergio Horacio Egea Rueda 21/09/1957 Necochea 12 2015-16
75
Kubala László Kubala Stecz 10/06/1927 Budapest 12 1987-88
76
Jaurrieta Antonio Jaurrieta Esteban 17/01/1931 Miranda de Arga 12 1972-74
77
Anquela Juan Antonio Albacete Anquela 11/09/1957 Linares 12 2016-17
78
Szusza Ferenc Szusza 01/12/1923 Budapest 12 1973-74
79
Serra Ferrer Llorenç Serra Ferrer 05/03/1953 Sa Pobla 12 1993-94
80
Emery Unai Emery Etxegoien 03/11/1971 Hondarribia 12 2006-07
81
José González José Manuel González López 14/10/1966 Cádiz 12 2006-07
82
Paquito Francisco García Gómez 14/02/1938 Oviedo 12 1994-95
83
Baraja Rubén Baraja Vegas 11/07/1975 Valladolid 12 2017-18
84
Kálmár Jenő Kálmár 21/03/1908 Mocsolád 12 1969-70
85
Miera Vicente Miera Campos 10/05/1940 Peñacastillo 12 1974-75
86
Delfín Álvarez Delfín Álvarez Yáñez 14/09/1936 Ourense 12 1984-86
87
Ríos Eusebio Ríos Fernández 30/03/1935 Portugalete 12 1982-83
88
Djukić Miroslav Djukić Micić 19/02/1966 Šabac 12 2011-12
89
Forneris Juan Carlos Forneris Ocampo 03/10/1932 La Plata 12 1970-71
90
Picabea Abel Picabea Allero 20/06/1906 Buenos Aires 12 1957-58
91
Vicente Vicente González-Villamil Pérez 25/03/1947 Oviedo 12 1990-91
92
Juande Ramos Juan de la Cruz Ramos Cano 25/09/1954 Pedro Muñoz 12 1997-98
93
Balaguer Ramón Balaguer Mirasol 28/04/1911 El Grau 12 1943-45
94
Krešić Sergije Krešić Jurić 29/11/1946 Split 12 1996-97
95
Paco Jémez Francisco Manuel Jémez Martín 18/04/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 2019-20
96
Txetxu Rojo José Francisco Rojo Arroitia 28/01/1947 Bilbao 12 1986-87
97
Fernando Vázquez Fernando Vázquez Pena 24/10/1953 Castrofeito 12 2000-01
98
Balmanya Domingo Balmanya Perera 29/12/1914 Girona 12 1974-75
99
Moreno Vicente Moreno Peris 26/10/1974 Massanassa 12 2015-16
100
Espada José Espada Virgós 07/06/1912 Palafrugell 12 1949-50
101
Moreno Vicente Moreno Peris 26/10/1974 Massanassa 12 2015-17
102
Irureta Javier Iruretagoyena Amiano 01/04/1948 Irun 12 1986-87
103
Peiró Joaquín Peiró Lucas 29/01/1936 Madrid 12 1981-83
104
Barrios Antonio Barrios Seoane 21/05/1910 Getxo 12 1951-52
105
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui 07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1967-69
106
Barrios Antonio Barrios Seoane 21/05/1910 Getxo 12 1969-71
107
Diarte Carlos Martínez Diarte 26/01/1954 Asunción 12 1996-97
108
Ramis Luis Miguel Ramis Monfort 25/07/1970 Tarragona 12 2018-19
109
Barrio Jesús Barrio Álvarez 21/10/1916 Gijón 12 1956-57
110
Schuster Bernhard Schuster 22/12/1959 Augsburg 12 2002-03
111
Félix Félix Javier Carnero Correa 01/06/1948 Bouzas 12 1984-85
112
Diego Martínez Diego Martínez Penas 16/12/1980 Vigo 12 2017-18
113
Marcos Alonso Marcos Alonso Peña 01/10/1959 Santander 12 2005-06
114
Caparrós Joaquín de Jesús Caparrós Camino 13/10/1955 Utrera 12 1998-99
115
Ballesta Carlos Alberto Ballesta Edreira 14/01/1955 A Coruña 12 1999-01
116
Molinuevo José Luis Molinuevo Martín 22/01/1917 Deusto 12 1964-65
117
Txetxu Rojo José Francisco Rojo Arroitia 28/01/1947 Bilbao 12 1991-92
118
Abad José Abad Carrasco 06/04/1906 Barcelona 12 1941-42
119
Generelo Juan Manuel Generelo Carrasco 08/12/1957 Badajoz 11 1999-00
120
Luis García Luis García Plaza 01/12/1972 Madrid 11 2009-10
121
Toba Eduardo Toba Muíño 14/05/1923 Muxía 11 1956-57
122
Martí Josep Lluís Martí Soler 28/04/1975 Palma 11 2016-17
123
Jurado Carlos Daniel Jurado Román 11/06/1947 Florida 11 1983-84
124
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre 09/07/1975 Derio 11 2013-14
125
Herrera Francisco Herrera Lorenzo 02/12/1953 Barcelona 11 2014-15
126
Balaguer Ramón Balaguer Mirasol 28/04/1911 El Grau 11 1946-47
127
Oltra José Luis Oltra Castañer 24/03/1969 Burjassot 11 2011-12
128
Fernando Vázquez Fernando Vázquez Pena 24/10/1953 Castrofeito 11 2004-05
129
Murcia José Murcia González 03/12/1964 Córdoba 11 2008-09
130
Mel José Mel Pérez 28/02/1963 Madrid 11 2014-15
131
Szusza Ferenc Szusza 01/12/1923 Budapest 11 1973-74
132
Rubi Joan Francesc Ferrer Sicilia 01/01/1970 Vilassar de Mar 11 2014-15
133
Mesones Felipe Mesones Temperán 09/02/1936 Buenos Aires 11 1992-93
134
Toba Eduardo Toba Muíño 14/05/1923 Muxía 11 1971-72
135
Milošević Dragoljub Milošević 08/11/1929 Valjevo 11 1982-83
136
León Lasa León Lasa Múgica 17/02/1933 Beasain 11 1970-71
137
Roque Olsen Roque Germán Olsen Fontana 09/09/1925 Viale 11 1984-85
138
Valderrama Manuel Fernández de Valderrama Tejedor 29/07/1904 Madrid 11 1939-41
139
Uribarri Pedro María Uribarri Uriarte 23/04/1942 Galdakao 11 1985-86
140
Miguel Álvarez Miguel Álvarez Jurado 27/03/1958 Jaén 11 2002-03
141
Barrios José Antonio Barrios Olivero 21/03/1949 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 11 2004-05
142
Lotina Miguel Ángel Lotina Oruechebarría 18/06/1957 Meñaka 11 1997-98
143
Aranda Andrés Aranda Gutiérrez 07/08/1905 Lora del Río 11 1943-44
144
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez 17/11/1944 Arucas 11 1998-99
145
Molinuevo José Luis Molinuevo Martín 22/01/1917 Deusto 11 1963-65
146
Mandiá Juan Carlos Mandiá Lorenzo 17/01/1967 Alfoz 11 2008-09
147
Juan Ignacio Juan Ignacio Martínez Jiménez 23/06/1964 Alicante 11 2009-10
148
César Ferrando César Ferrando Giménez 25/07/1959 Tavernes de la Valldigna 11 2002-03
149
César César Rodríguez Álvarez 06/07/1920 León 11 1964-65
150
Encinas Ramón Encinas Dios 19/05/1893 Pontevedra 11 1932-34
151
Álvaro Cervera Álvaro Cervera Díaz 20/09/1965 Santa Isabel 11 2017-18
152
Veiga Juan Miguel Veiga Bouza 24/10/1970 Mugardos 11 2004-05
153
Martín Marrero Martín Marrero de la Cruz 04/09/1945 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 11 2003-04
154
Elizaga Anselmo Elizaga Orcaray 10/05/1915 Estella 11 1968-70
155
Irulegui José Antonio Irulegui Garmendia 01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 11 1997-98
156
Mendilibar José Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria 14/03/1961 Zaldibar 11 2004-05
157
Ríos Eusebio Ríos Fernández 30/03/1935 Portugalete 11 1990-91
158
Quique Hernández Enrique Hernández Martí 30/10/1958 Anna 11 2012-13
159
David Amaral David Amaral Rodríguez 12/10/1958 Arico 11 2002-04
160
Torres Antonio Torres García 29/07/1943 Balaguer 11 1982-83
161
Baraja Rubén Baraja Vegas 11/07/1975 Valladolid 11 2015-16
162
Hon Louis Hon Antonin 11/09/1924 Couches-les-Mines 11 1959-60
163
García Traid José Luis García Traid 06/04/1936 Zaragoza 11 1978-79
164
Maguregui José María Maguregui Ibargutxi 16/03/1934 Ugao-Miraballes 11 1972-73
165
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela 16/10/1939 A Coruña 11 1983-84
166
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui 07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1968-69
167
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga 09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 10 1998-99
168
Silveti Sebastián Silveti Amondarain 1895 Donostia/San Sebastián 10 1939-40
169
Puig Juan Puig Tamarit 1902 Valencia 10 1940-42
170
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga 09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 10 2002-03
171
Iñaki Alonso José Iñaki Alonso Rodríguez 07/08/1968 Durango 10 2011-12
172
Salamero Javier Salamero Marco 26/06/1971 Zaragoza 10 2011-12
173
Luis García Luis García Plaza 01/12/1972 Madrid 10 2008-10
174
Nando Yosu Fernando Trío Zabala 08/07/1939 Mungia 10 1980-81
175
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Rodríguez 27/11/1927 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 1963-64
176
Víctor Fernández Víctor Fernández Braulio 28/11/1960 Zaragoza 10 2019-20
177
Gorosito Néstor Raúl Gorosito 14/05/1964 San Fernando 10 2015-16
178
Mané José Manuel Esnal Pardo 25/03/1950 Balmaseda 10 1997-98
179
Marigil Enrique Marigil Echevarría 27/06/1961 Donostia/San Sebastián 10 2001-02
180
Granero José Carlos Granero Granero 27/05/1963 Chella 10 2000-01
181
Preciado Manuel Preciado Rebolledo 28/08/1957 El Astillero 10 2006-08
182
Esteban Vigo Esteban Vigo Benítez 17/01/1955 Vélez-Málaga 10 2008-09
183
Heriberto Herrera Heriberto Herrera Udrizar 24/04/1926 Guarambaré 10 1961-62
184
Roque Olsen Roque Germán Olsen Fontana 09/09/1925 Viale 10 1963-64
185
Sierra José Valdor Sierra 01/11/1914 Santander 10 1951-52
186
Roque Olsen Roque Germán Olsen Fontana 09/09/1925 Viale 10 1984-85
187
Joseíto José Iglesias Fernández 23/12/1926 Zamora 10 1977-78
188
Arsenio Iglesias Arsenio Iglesias Pardo 24/12/1930 Arteixo 10 1973-74
189
David Vidal David Vidal Tomé 02/08/1950 Portosín 10 1999-00
190
Iriondo Rafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea 24/10/1918 Gernika-Lumo 10 1971-72
191
Urquiri Luis Urquiri Urain 01/09/1906 Deba 10 1950-51
192
Joanet Benito Joanet Giménez 16/09/1935 Esplugues de Llobregat 10 1980-81
193
Mesones Felipe Mesones Temperán 09/02/1936 Buenos Aires 10 1972-73
194
Lorenzo Juan Carlos Lorenzo Pereira 27/10/1922 Buenos Aires 10 1959-60
195
Luiche Luis García Martínez 20/08/1941 Alicante 10 1988-89
196
Sandoval José Ramón Sandoval Huertas 02/05/1968 Humanes de Madrid 10 2010-11
197
Martialay Julio Martialay de la Fuente 26/06/1924 Madrid 10 1966-67
198
Rubi Joan Francesc Ferrer Sicilia 01/01/1970 Vilassar de Mar 10 2017-18
199
Boronat Marco Antonio Boronat Gimeno 09/06/1947 Donostia/San Sebastián 10 1997-98
200
Santisteban Juan Santisteban Troyano 08/12/1936 Coria del Río 10 1978-79
Managers still active the season 2019-20
Notify error