Ranking Lost Matches 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1982-83
Marked in yellow the ones still playing in season 2018-19
Coaches List
# Country Nick Name Date of birth Place of birth L
1
QuirósJosé Luis Quirós Sánchez01/02/1946Mieres207
2
VillanovaManuel José Villanova Rebollar27/08/1942Zaragoza190
3
Roberto AguirreRoberto Aguirre García24/02/1968Oviedo184
4
Miguel RiveraMiguel Rivera Mora08/05/1961Málaga166
5
BuenaventuraPedro Buenaventura Ugía04/06/1965Sevilla163
6
Ramón MoyaRamón Moya Ribalta02/03/1956Castellnou de Seana156
7
Raúl GonzálezJulio Raúl González Pérez23/10/1952Avilés155
8
ArconadaGonzalo Arconada Echarri23/07/1961Donostia/San Sebastián154
9
ViaderoÁngel Eduardo Viadero Odriozola03/01/1969Santander146
10
Rafa SáezRafael Carlos Sáez Aboal02/04/1962Pontevedra145
11
ToméMiguel Ángel Álvarez Tomé25/11/1958León142
12
MorenoJosé Ángel Moreno19/09/1953Sevilla135
13
Toni AparicioAntonio José Aparicio Chorqués07/11/1955Enguera131
14
Roberto ÁlvarezRoberto Álvarez Álvarez01/10/1942Villamartin del Sil130
15
MuñozJuan Muñoz Cerdà13/02/1945Valencia129
16
ToméManuel Tomé Portela03/03/1950Moaña124
17
Miguel ÁlvarezMiguel Álvarez Jurado27/03/1958Jaén124
18
Milo AbelleiraJosé Emiliano Abelleira Solla08/08/1963Pontevedra122
19
CaturlaEduardo Caturla Vázquez25/11/1953Madrid118
20
José VíctorJosé Víctor Rodríguez de Miguel10/02/1945Murcia118
21
FerrerasEmilio Ferreras Cárdenas11/01/1970Pinto117
22
NoguésJosep Maria Nogués Salvatella29/04/1959Barcelona115
23
Julio DíazJulio Díaz Sánchez16/04/1948Cesuras115
24
SaroJosé Antonio Saro Palleiro10/01/1938Santander115
25
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu30/06/1946Andoain112
26
Toni CruzAntonio Jesús Cruz Cárdenes12/07/1969Las Palmas de Gran Canaria111
27
MandiolaJavier Mandiola Alberdi09/04/1958Eibar110
28
FaleteRafael José Carrillo López04/10/1967Córdoba110
29
VicenteVicente González-Villamil Pérez25/03/1947Oviedo110
30
DuqueLuis Ángel Duque Mata31/10/1953Madrid109
31
Chato GonzálezEduardo González Ruiz03/01/1944Madrid109
32
BujánManuel Buján Álvarez12/05/1942Monforte de Lemos106
33
GonzalvoJordi Gonzalvo Solà13/06/1947Barcelona105
34
CarrióEvaristo Carrió Caballero20/10/1936Sagunt104
35
MontesJosé Luis Montes Vicente10/08/1956Segovia103
36
ParreñoFrancisco Parreño Granados16/06/1949Córdoba102
37
Ángel MarcosÁngel Marcos Sánchez22/03/1955Serradilla101
38
NeneAntonio Alberto Montero Torres05/11/1953Málaga101
39
SanchisManuel Sanchis Martínez26/03/1938Alberic101
40
BabyGabriel Navarro González24/03/1945Algeciras100
41
TerrazasCarlos Terrazas Sánchez09/02/1962Bilbao99
42
CarreteJosé Carrete de Julián05/04/1951Turón99
43
MonchoJosé Ramón Pérez Rodríguez24/05/1941Oviedo99
44
CostasEnrique Álvarez Costas16/01/1947Vigo97
45
BurgueñaJosé Luis Burgueña Arroyo05/03/1954Bilbao97
46
Antonio GómezAntonio Santiago Gómez Fernández13/07/1957Vigo96
47
UtxuJosé Luis García Arrese07/01/1956Lemoa96
48
MeloFrancisco Delgado Melo13/11/1943Plasencia96
49
MerinoÁngel Miguel Merino Torres02/10/1966Madrid95
50
Pacuco RosalesFrancisco Rosales Macías09/04/1949Las Palmas de Gran Canaria95
51
Del BarrioLuis Alfonso del Barrio Michelena23/09/1957Barakaldo95
52
PlazaBartolomé Plaza Muela21/02/1949La Carolina94
53
Los ArcosManuel Andrés Los Arcos Zaratiegui16/08/1948Milagro93
54
IriondoAntonio Iriondo Ortega03/11/1953Moscú93
55
José Enrique DíazJosé Enrique Díaz Barrera07/04/1953Sevilla92
56
CrispiRafael Alcaide Crespín22/05/1948Sevilla92
57
Juanjo DíazJuan José Díaz Galiana08/01/1949Ciudad Real92
58
LlebaríaAntoni Llebaría Pons04/08/1948Barcelona91
59
Félix ArnáizFélix Ángel Arnáiz Lucas23/06/1958Galbarros90
60
CastellanoFrancisco Castellano Rodríguez17/11/1944Arucas90
61
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné18/12/1947Vilaplana90
62
Sosa EspinelJosé Antonio Sosa Espinel16/05/1965Fuerteventura90
63
Sánchez IglesiasJosé María Sánchez Iglesias15/05/1945A Coruña89
64
VidalesFrancisco Javier Rodríguez Vidales14/09/1965Astorga89
65
LuisitoJosé Luis Míguez Iglesias07/08/1966Teo89
66
Cándido ArroyoCándido Arroyo Hernández23/06/1956Vitoria-Gasteiz86
67
Paco GutiérrezFrancisco José Gutiérrez Gómez04/11/1961Noblejas85
68
BarasoainAlfonso Barasoain Carrilero28/01/1958Mungia84
69
MuñozAlfonso Muñoz Jaso11/07/1949Valtierra84
70
NemeNemesio Martín Montejo31/12/1939Sanchón de la Sagrada83
71
VišnjićJosip Višnjić Jozelčić17/11/1966Beograd83
72
AlfredoAlfredo Santa Elena Aguado13/10/1967Madrid83
73
Fernando VázquezFernando Vázquez Pena24/10/1954Castrofeito83
74
CreixellJaume Creixell Barnada11/07/1942Barcelona82
75
Emilio RemírezEmilio Remírez Yániz07/01/1961Asarta82
76
CorchadoJosé Ramón Corchado Santiago16/11/1957Toledo81
77
Martín DobladoJosé Martín Doblado19/10/1944Bobadilla81
78
PlanagumàLluís Planagumà Ramos25/10/1980Barcelona81
79
GalileaRubén Galilea Blasco30/08/1956Logroño81
80
Ismael DíazIsmael Jesús Díaz Galán02/10/1965Avilés81
81
Iñaki AlonsoJosé Iñaki Alonso Rodríguez07/08/1968Durango80
82
PousoJuan Carlos Pouso Lejonagoitia20/07/1960Leioa80
83
Benigno SánchezBenigno Sánchez Yepes30/03/1970Lorca80
84
ChaparroFrancisco Chaparro Jara30/11/1942Sevilla79
85
Calvo MariniEsgardo Ciriaco Calvo Marini22/04/1941Buenos Aires79
86
Manolo JiménezManuel Jiménez González06/11/1960Madrigalejo79
87
Ramiro SolísRamiro Solís Vázquez27/09/1948Las Segadas78
88
AlmeidaJosé Juan Almeida Hernández26/08/1967Las Palmas de Gran Canaria78
89
SañudoJuan María Sañudo Alonso22/05/1953Leioa78
90
PulgarManuel Adolfo Álvarez Pulgar29/05/1957Olloniego78
91
AbadíaAgustín Abadía Plana15/04/1962Binéfar77
92
SierraFernando Sierra Rodrigo08/11/1944Madrid77
93
OrtuondoJesús María Sáenz Ortuondo11/06/1951Ondarroa76
94
PradoSantiago Martín Prado21/03/1955Madrid76
95
FabriFabriciano González Penelas25/04/1955San Pedro de Santa Comba76
96
NovalElías Víctor Noval Martín15/10/1956Langreo76
97
Moreno ManzanequeJesús Moreno Manzaneque07/06/1931Madrid75
98
Álvaro PérezÁlvaro Antonio Pérez Domínguez25/02/1949Las Palmas de Gran Canaria75
99
CampilloVicente Carlos Campillo Candel22/04/1951Santomera75
100
OrúeCarlos Francisco Orúe Vázquez09/03/1952Jerez de la Frontera75
101
Carlos SimónCarlos Simón Server12/12/1955Enguera75
102
NovoJosé Antonio Novo Guardado12/03/1950Luarca74
103
Pepe CalvoJosé María Calvo Torrero06/01/1954Alija del Infantado74
104
Ricardo MorenoRicardo Juan Moreno Gutiérrez27/08/1943Barakaldo74
105
Juan Carlos RodríguezJuan Carlos Rodríguez Melgar10/10/1946Valderas74
106
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra06/10/1943Pedro Bernardo73
107
IdiakezJoseba Imanol Idiakez Barkaiztegi14/03/1972Donostia/San Sebastián72
108
Jesús TartilánJesús Tartilán Requejo02/08/1940Lugo72
109
CalderéRamón María Calderé del Rey16/01/1959Vila-rodona72
110
Pérez GarcíaJosé Pérez García14/03/1948Madrid72
111
Natxo GonzálezJosé Ignacio González Sáenz29/07/1966Vitoria-Gasteiz71
112
BronteFrancisco Javier Bronte Rodrigo09/03/1958Pamplona71
113
SolaMiguel Ángel Sola Elizalde29/09/1957Pamplona70
114
TevenetLuis García Tevenet08/05/1974Sevilla70
115
FidalgoJuan Fidalgo Álvarez29/11/1967Oviedo70
116
PatoJosé Francisco Grao García06/03/1978Orihuela69
117
LemaNino Lema Mejuto12/09/1964Vigo69
118
PasteleroJosé Diego Pastelero Corbacho24/01/1951Valle de Santa Ana69
119
Ramón TejadaRamón Tejada Carregalo21/10/1973Antequera68
120
EscalzaFrancisco Javier Escalza Ellacuria10/12/1952Arrankudiaga67
121
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Álvarez Vega12/05/1954El Entrego67
122
ZiarretaBlas Ziarreta Obregón06/02/1947Santurtzi67
123
Tito RamalloRogelio Ramallo Peña01/01/1970A Coruña66
124
IglesiasMiguel Ángel Iglesias de la Llave10/10/1958Talavera de la Reina66
125
CamposJosé Miguel Campos Rodríguez12/08/1966Puerto de Mazarrón66
126
MonteagudoAlberto Jiménez Monteagudo27/09/1974Valdeganga65
127
PedreñoAntonio Pedreño Saura09/01/1956El Pilar de la Horadada65
128
OnésimoOnésimo Sánchez González14/08/1968Valladolid65
129
EscuderoCasimiro Escudero Canuto05/11/1946Madrid65
130
David GordoJuan David Gordo Mansilla02/02/1970Alcalá de Henares65
131
Enrique MartínEnrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga09/03/1956Pamplona65
132
Quique HernándezEnrique Hernández Martí30/10/1958Anna65
133
Óscar FernándezÓscar Rubén Fernández Romero28/09/1974Valencia65
134
AmatriainSergio Amatriain Munarriz20/02/1975Pamplona65
135
Paco LópezFrancisco José López Fernández19/09/1967Silla65
136
García CalderónManuel García Calderón García Rama28/09/1953Madrid64
137
RogerJordi Roger Ceballos21/01/1979Barcelona64
138
RamónGabriel Ramón Florit08/03/1964Palma64
139
Martín EsperanzaIgnacio Martín-Esperanza Tejada05/06/1936Verín64
140
TeixidóAntoni Teixidó Tizne19/07/1952Barcelona64
141
José LópezJosé López Rodríguez22/03/1943Ferrol64
142
Xavi AgustíXavier Agustí Boschdemont30/04/1940Banyoles64
143
FernándezJosé Antonio Fernández González03/11/1956Turón63
144
CanoÓscar Pedro Cano Moreno11/11/1972Granada63
145
FabregatJordi Fabregat Valmaña04/12/1961Tortosa63
146
GonzalvoJosep Maria Gonzalvo Solà03/02/1959Barcelona63
147
EstevaJoan Esteva Pomares28/04/1973Barcelona63
148
AlcoyJuan Francisco Alcoy García24/06/1968Massanassa62
149
SeguraJosé Ramón Segura Rodríguez01/01/1952Pontevedra62
150
Paco RúaFrancisco Javier Rúa Lacambra16/06/1963Zaragoza62
151
IranzoJosé Luis Iranzo Simón08/06/1947Muniesa62
152
CobosJulio Cobos Moreno10/02/1971Mérida61
153
EmiliEmili Vicente Vives02/01/1965La Seu d'Urgell61
154
MuñizManuel Ángel Muñiz Rodríguez20/06/1956Candás61
155
JiménezManuel Jiménez Jiménez26/01/1964Arahal61
156
Vázquez BermejoJosé Antonio Vázquez Bermejo05/06/1956Valle de Santa Ana61
157
Nico LópezNicolás López Vidal23/06/1965Palma60
158
FanjulAlfonso Fanjul Fernández24/06/1946Pamplona60
159
ZigandaJosé Ángel Ziganda Lakunza01/10/1966Larrainzar60
160
BordalásJosé Bordalás Jiménez05/03/1964Alicante60
161
MenéndezAlejandro Menéndez García12/07/1966Gijón60
162
OviedoAntonio Oviedo Saldaña22/10/1938Valencia de Alcántara60
163
Alfredo MerinoAlfredo Merino Tamayo13/05/1969Palencia60
164
FuertesJosé Ramón Fuertes Roces22/09/1943Mieres59
165
GarreJosé Luis Garre Carrillo21/06/1951Granada59
166
García EscribanoJosé Antonio García Escribano23/09/1956Fuensanta59
167
GraneroJosé Carlos Granero Granero27/05/1963Chella59
168
González EtxebarriaFernando Javier González Etxebarria21/05/1964Bilbao59
169
Raúl MarcoRaúl Marco Goñi05/07/1972Pamplona59
170
LarrazabalAitor Larrazabal Bilbao21/06/1971Loiu59
171
AguirreoaPeio Aguirreoa Longarte22/12/1954Ondarroa59
172
José GómezJosé Gómez García02/11/1959Virgen de la Peña59
173
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Gutiérrez24/04/1969Gijón59
174
Castro SantosFernando Castro Santos20/02/1952Pontevedra58
175
IriarteSalvador Iriarte Montejo02/04/1952Beasain58
176
MontesMiguel Ángel Montes Busto28/02/1939Oviedo58
177
BonacheraFrancisco Martínez Bonachera09/01/1950Almería57
178
EstévezFernando Estévez Martín01/06/1979Capileira57
179
ArangurenJesús Aranguren Merino26/12/1944Portugalete57
180
PujolLluís Pujol Codina25/05/1947Castellbell i el Vilar56
181
ManresaFerran Manresa Oto18/11/1949Santa Coloma de Gramenet56
182
AbelardoAbelardo Fernández Antuña19/04/1970Gijón56
183
VinyalsJordi Vinyals Martori24/11/1963Cardedeu56
184
Pichi LucasArgimiro Pérez García14/03/1959Camponaraya55
185
EscobarRafael Escobar Obrero12/08/1969Córdoba55
186
López CaroJuan Ramón López Caro23/03/1963Lebrija55
187
GordobilIgor Gordobil Amozarrain04/08/1971Arrasate55
188
AlbésRubén Albés Yáñez24/02/1985Vigo54
189
BorgeVicente Borge González23/10/1968Mieres54
190
ArósteguiPedro Aróstegui Lahuerta29/07/1934Zaragoza54
191
ArrizabalagaJosé María Arrizabalaga Aguirreazaldegui20/10/1947Eibar54
192
MirVicente Mir Arnau03/06/1968Valencia53
193
PitiPedro Belmonte Rincón13/09/1973Sabadell53
194
Rodríguez VazLuis Rodríguez Vaz07/02/1942Vilardevós53
195
FranciscoFrancisco Javier López Alfaro01/11/1962Osuna53
196
Manolo GonzálezJosé Manuel González Álvarez14/01/1979Folgoso do Courel53
197
LlompartBartomeu Llompart Coll06/10/1944Inca53
198
Andrés TébarAndrés Jesús García Tébar24/12/1958Albacete52
199
BalaguerJosé Balaguer Berga01/12/1950La Pobla de Vallbona52
200
LiceranzuJesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa13/03/1959Bilbao52
Last update: 21/05/2019