Ranking Consecutive Days Lineup - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth SM Season
1
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 241 1971-78
2
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 192 1986-93
3
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 188 1977-84
4
Rivera José Manuel Delgado Rivera
20/05/1946 Belmez 186 1970-76
5
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 185 1952-59
6
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 184 1984-89
7
Di Stéfano Alfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 171 1953-59
8
Patri Patricio Eguidazu Altuna
08/11/1919 Arrasate 170 1941-48
9
Ipiña Juan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 165 1940-48
10
Losco Alfonso Losco Contreras
13/11/1925 Madrid 157 1951-57
11
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 156 1989-94
12
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 151 1995-99
13
Ortega Juan Antonio Ortega Lara
22/12/1922 Lopera 150 1948-54
14
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 147 1969-74
15
Aitor Aguirre Aitor Martín Aguirre Uriarte
11/11/1949 Sondika 145 1972-77
16
Botana José Luis Botana Pedreira
22/12/1920 A Coruña 145 1943-49
17
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 144 1967-73
18
Falito Rafael García Vázquez
09/03/1947 La Felguera 136 1971-75
19
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 136 1987-91
20
Victoriero José Antonio Pérez Bacallado
27/09/1939 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 136 1964-70
21
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 134 1971-76
22
Carnevalli Daniel Alberto Carnevalli Spurchesi
04/12/1946 Rosario 133 1975-79
23
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 133 1979-84
24
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 132 1952-57
25
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 127 1958-63
26
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 126 2010-14
27
De la Cruz Jesús Antonio de la Cruz Gallego
07/05/1947 León 125 1968-73
28
Llompart Bartomeu Llompart Coll
06/10/1944 Inca 124 1964-69
29
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 123 1990-94
30
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 121 2007-12
31
Igoa Silvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 121 1948-54
32
Moreno Juan Moreno López
05/01/1929 Villa Nador 119 1951-56
33
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 119 1984-88
34
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 118 2013-17
35
Benegas Juan María Benegas Sánchez-Aguirre
28/12/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 118 1960-65
36
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 118 1998-02
37
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 117 1951-56
38
Montes Miguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 117 1962-67
39
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 115 1964-69
40
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 115 1977-82
41
Aranguiz José Luis Aranguiz
1932 Sestao 115 1954-58
42
Molina Andrés Molina Soler
14/03/1940 Elx 114 1960-64
43
Antón Antonio Sánchez Valdés
02/07/1914 Oviedo 114 1942-47
44
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 114 1988-91
45
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 114 1946-51
46
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 114 1970-74
47
Tirapu Fernando Tirapu Arteta
07/11/1951 Pamplona 113 1973-77
48
Bizzarri Albano Benjamín Bizzarri
09/11/1977 Etruria 113 2002-05
49
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 113 1975-79
50
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 112 1959-64
51
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 112 1988-92
52
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 110 1990-94
53
Martínez José María Martínez Muguerza
13/11/1942 Pasaia 110 1965-69
54
Juanín Juan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 110 1980-84
55
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 108 1939-44
56
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 108 1985-89
57
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 107 1959-64
58
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 107 1965-70
59
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 105 1989-92
60
Juan Antonio Juan Antonio López Gallego
20/11/1943 Murcia 105 1965-69
61
Guimerans Manuel Guimerans Correa
18/12/1918 Vigo 105 1945-50
62
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 104 1994-97
63
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 104 1988-91
64
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 104 1978-82
65
Poceiro Manuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 104 1962-66
66
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 104 1950-54
67
Bellod Antonio Benlloch García
01/12/1945 Orihuela 103 1969-73
68
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 103 1981-85
69
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 103 1943-48
70
Torres Antonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Balaguer 102 1969-73
71
Manolín Cuesta Manuel de la Cuesta Martínez
26/02/1950 Córdoba 101 1971-74
72
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 101 1969-73
73
Glaría Jesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 101 1965-70
74
Català Andrés Català Ballbona
13/07/1922 Argentona 101 1945-50
75
González José Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 100 1966-70
76
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 100 1961-66
77
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 100 1992-95
78
Romero Juan Ángel Romero Isasi
27/12/1934 Campo Grande 100 1961-66
79
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 99 1981-84
80
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 99 2008-11
81
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 99 1974-77
82
Cobo José María Cobo Elosua
18/04/1937 Muskiz 99 1966-70
83
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 98 1990-93
84
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 98 1959-63
85
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 98 1984-87
86
Peralta Agustín Peralta Panzano
28/05/1954 Lalueza 97 1978-81
87
Santos Santos Bedoya López
03/11/1939 Madrid 97 1968-72
88
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 97 1979-82
89
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 97 1974-77
90
Tini Agustín García Braceras
31/12/1930 Sodupe 96 1954-59
91
Rubio Miguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 96 1990-93
92
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 96 1989-93
93
Sabin Bilbao Sabin Bilbao Bolumburu
16/01/1960 Loiu 95 1988-92
94
Arnau José Arnau Serrano
06/06/1917 Valencia 95 1943-48
95
Mas Francisco Mas Piquet
13/01/1916 Barcelona 95 1944-49
96
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 95 1967-71
97
Jenaro Jenaro Roig Tramoyeres
12/05/1947 Benimàmet 95 1970-73
98
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 94 2013-17
99
Urquiaga Santiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 94 1981-85
100
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 94 1984-87
101
Vicente Juan Rodríguez Vicente
24/06/1920 Madrid 94 1949-53
102
Domínguez José Domínguez Caballer
04/03/1925 Larache 94 1949-53
103
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 93 1949-53
104
Ernesto Ernesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 93 1950-54
105
Iru Aitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 93 1992-95
106
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 92 1980-83
107
Monzó Salvador Monzó Cros
20/08/1921 Valencia 92 1948-52
108
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 92 1958-62
109
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 92 1993-96
110
Trueba Gerardo Trueba Laso
10/02/1934 Tanos 91 1956-60
111
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 91 1963-67
112
Méndez Manuel Méndez Cuadrado
17/09/1930 Madrid 91 1957-61
113
Guedes Juan Guedes Rodríguez
02/10/1942 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 91 1965-69
114
Zalazar José Luis Zalazar Rodríguez
26/10/1963 Montevideo 90 1990-93
115
Marculeta Martín Marculeta Barbería
24/09/1907 Donostia/San Sebastián 89 1928-33
116
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 89 1978-81
117
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 89 2007-10
118
Hernández Vicente Hernández Albert
28/12/1915 Valencia 89 1939-44
119
González José Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 89 1947-51
120
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 89 1992-96
121
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 88 1978-81
122
Torres José Torres Espejo
24/12/1936 Sagunt 88 1957-60
123
Gilberto Gilberto Jerónimo Yearwood
15/03/1956 San Pedro Sula 88 1977-80
124
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 88 1976-79
125
Salguero José Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 88 1989-92
126
Salas Carmelo Salas Tavira
13/09/1949 Córdoba 87 1973-76
127
Marcet Francisco Javier Marcet Mundo
26/11/1928 Terrassa 87 1950-53
128
Salvatierra Jesús Salvatierra Gil
11/09/1926 Tudela 87 1951-55
129
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 87 1993-96
130
Geñupi Eugenio Rodrigo Rojo
02/01/1950 Valladolid 87 1974-78
131
Jiménez José Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 87 1956-59
132
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 87 1991-94
133
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 87 1990-94
134
Seguí Vicente Seguí García
13/12/1927 Valencia 87 1951-55
135
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 87 1964-68
136
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 87 1955-58
137
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 86 1971-74
138
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 86 1955-59
139
Baena Juan Baena Ruiz
18/05/1950 Ceuta 86 1974-78
140
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 86 1974-78
141
Juanito Juan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 86 1981-85
142
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 85 1950-54
143
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 85 1964-67
144
Molina Francisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 85 1971-74
145
Bermúdez Constancio Bermúdez de Loza
06/01/1943 Baños de Río Tobía 85 1968-71
146
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 85 1971-75
147
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 85 1976-79
148
Olmo Antonio Olmo Ramírez
18/01/1954 Sabadell 85 1976-79
149
Doro Blas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 85 1964-68
150
Ibarra Miguel Antonio Ibarra Garechana
13/06/1929 Gernika 84 1954-57
151
Cuaresma Francisco Javier Cuaresma Gallego
02/02/1967 Valladolid 84 1991-94
152
Stošić Vlada Stošić
31/01/1965 Vranje 84 1991-94
153
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 84 1969-72
154
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 84 1989-93
155
Pérez José María Pérez Medrano
02/05/1920 Lapuebla de Labarca 84 1944-48
156
Pegaso Francisco Esteban Aedo
10/01/1938 Portugalete 83 1958-61
157
Zarra Pedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Asua 83 1947-51
158
Virgilio Virgilio Hernández Paesa
05/09/1968 Chalons 83 1991-94
159
Villar Santiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 83 1954-57
160
Egaña Pedro María Egaña Urdiroz
15/04/1933 Villava 82 1955-59
161
Lasala Isidoro Lasala Casajús
02/04/1923 Tauste 82 1949-53
162
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 82 1973-76
163
Filipe Luís Filipe Luís Kasmirski
09/08/1985 Jaraguà Do Sul 82 2007-10
164
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 82 1979-82
165
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 82 1986-89
166
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 82 2006-09
167
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 82 1968-72
168
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 82 1971-75
169
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 81 1946-50
170
Herminio Herminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 81 1964-68
171
Maiques Leonardo Maiques Ferrer
24/07/1932 Mislata 81 1956-59
172
Venancio Venancio Pérez García
22/04/1921 Sestao 81 1950-53
173
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 81 1984-87
174
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 81 1968-72
175
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 81 1986-88
176
Chancho Santiago García Blanco
28/10/1932 Santiago de Compostela 81 1962-66
177
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 81 2011-13
178
Iturrino Luciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 81 1991-94
179
Wolff Enrique Ernesto Wolff dos Santos
21/02/1949 Victoria 80 1976-79
180
Navarro Juan Navarro Clemente
08/05/1923 Valencia 80 1946-50
181
Astorga Luis María Astorga Lete
05/04/1942 Errenteria 80 1969-72
182
Pasieguito Bernardino Pérez Elizarán
21/05/1925 Hernani 80 1952-56
183
De Luis Fermín de Luis Marín
22/01/1964 Pamplona 80 1986-88
184
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 80 1950-53
185
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 80 1995-97
186
Claramunt José Claramunt Torres
16/07/1946 Puçol 80 1971-75
187
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 80 1994-96
188
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 80 1994-97
189
Glaría I José Glaría Jordán
21/07/1929 Villafranca 80 1951-54
190
Mantido I José Edreira Rama
27/03/1923 San Pedro de Nós 79 1949-52
191
Mesa Manuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 79 1980-83
192
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 79 1950-53
193
Lolino Manuel Jiménez Villahoz
02/10/1930 Mérida 79 1956-59
194
Salvador Antonio Salvador Ruiz
16/05/1936 Barcelona 79 1959-62
195
Gallo Eulogio Gallo López
17/01/1922 Madrid 79 1950-54
196
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 79 1970-73
197
Coro Ferran Corominas Telechea
05/01/1983 Girona 79 2011-13
198
Grande Francisco Fernández Grande
1933 León 79 1956-59
199
Martínez José Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 78 1969-72
200
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 78 1986-89
201
García Castany José Pablo García Castany
30/08/1948 Girona 78 1973-76
202
Jaro Pedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 78 1994-96
203
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 78 2003-05
204
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 77 1963-66
205
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 77 2002-04
206
Ocaña Pedro Ocaña Rueda
19/07/1938 Higuera de Calatrava 77 1965-68
207
Camarasa Vicente Camarasa Constante
09/03/1934 Rafelbunyol 77 1959-63
208
Ibáñez Juan Ibáñez Matoses
17/02/1927 Sueca 77 1950-53
209
Santomé Jesús Santomé Gestido
31/03/1955 Moaña 77 1977-80
210
Amador Amador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954 Bueu 77 1987-90
211
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 77 2014-16
212
Arnaiz Gregorio Arnaiz Conde
14/09/1933 Castelló de la Plana 77 1957-60
213
Irazoqui Manuel Irazoqui Gainza
77 1959-62
214
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 77 1988-91
215
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 77 1949-52
216
Arsenio Iglesias Arsenio Iglesias Pardo
24/12/1930 Arteixo 77 1954-57
217
Del Río Dionisio del Río Echevarría
13/02/1926 Barakaldo 76 1955-58
218
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 76 1956-60
219
Rubén Ayala Rubén Hugo Ayala Zanabria
08/01/1950 Humboldt 76 1974-78
220
Camarasa Francisco José Camarasa Castellar
27/09/1967 Rafelbunyol 76 1990-93
221
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 76 1990-92
222
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 76 1973-75
223
Reina José Manuel Reina Páez
31/08/1982 Madrid 76 2003-05
224
Ballester Francisco Ballester Enguix
16/09/1946 Xàtiva 76 1967-70
225
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 76 1984-87
226
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 76 1990-92
227
Puchades Antonio Puchades Casanova
04/06/1925 Sueca 76 1947-51
228
Becerril José Becerril Minguela
21/08/1926 Madrid 76 1950-54
229
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 76 1997-99
230
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 76 1979-81
231
Enrique Enrique Romero Barco
19/09/1929 Coria del Río 76 1950-53
232
Alonso Jesús Alonso Fernández
24/04/1917 La Habana 76 1940-44
233
Bonet Carlos Macià Bonet
07/09/1947 Elx 76 1968-70
234
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 76 2005-08
235
Morote Sebastián Acosta Mota
28/09/1952 Cartagena 76 1976-78
236
Erezuma José María Erezuma Garachena
13/10/1925 Gernika 76 1954-57
237
Sansón Francisco Bao Rodríguez
20/04/1924 Vigo 76 1945-49
238
Rovira Martín Rovira Cisneros
1929 Madrid 76 1955-58
239
Sanchis Manuel Sanchis Martínez
26/03/1938 Alberic 75 1959-62
240
Hachero José Hachero Pérez
13/08/1945 Huelva 75 1971-73
241
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 75 1965-68
242
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 75 2002-04
243
Santolaria Antonio Santolaria Balaguer
21/02/1912 Ribesalbes 75 1941-45
244
Poli Hipólito Bizcargüenaga Ibarreche
11/12/1918 Basauri 75 1940-45
245
Alustiza Ignacio Alustiza Izaguirre
22/07/1931 Barakaldo 75 1955-58
246
César César Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 75 1944-47
247
Manolo Díaz Manuel Díaz Sánchez
11/09/1950 San Vicente de la Barquera 74 1974-78
248
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 74 1971-74
249
Rodríguez Francisco Rodríguez Martín
04/06/1942 Ávila 74 1966-69
250
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 74 2017-19
Players still active the season 2019-20