Ranking Consecutive Days Played - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth PM Season
1
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 241 1971-78
2
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 202 1986-93
3
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 188 1977-84
4
Rivera José Manuel Delgado Rivera
20/05/1946 Belmez 186 1970-76
5
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 185 1952-59
6
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 184 1984-89
7
Di Stéfano Alfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 171 1953-59
8
Patri Patricio Eguidazu Altuna
08/11/1919 Arrasate 170 1941-48
9
Ipiña Juan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 165 1940-48
10
Losco Alfonso Losco Contreras
13/11/1925 Madrid 157 1951-57
11
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 156 1989-94
12
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 151 1995-99
13
Ortega Juan Antonio Ortega Lara
22/12/1922 Lopera 150 1948-54
14
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 147 1969-74
15
Williams Iñaki Williams Arthuer
15/06/1994 Bilbao 146 2015-20
16
Botana José Luis Botana Pedreira
22/12/1920 A Coruña 145 1943-49
17
Aitor Aguirre Aitor Martín Aguirre Uriarte
11/11/1949 Sondika 145 1972-77
18
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 144 1967-73
19
Manolín Cuesta Manuel de la Cuesta Martínez
26/02/1950 Córdoba 142 1970-74
20
Victoriero José Antonio Pérez Bacallado
27/09/1939 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 136 1964-70
21
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 136 1987-91
22
Falito Rafael García Vázquez
09/03/1947 La Felguera 136 1971-75
23
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 135 1971-76
24
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 133 1979-84
25
Carnevalli Daniel Alberto Carnevalli Spurchesi
04/12/1946 Rosario 133 1975-79
26
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 132 1952-57
27
Juanín Juan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 128 1980-84
28
Baena Juan Baena Ruiz
18/05/1950 Ceuta 127 1973-78
29
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 127 1958-63
30
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 126 2010-14
31
De la Cruz Jesús Antonio de la Cruz Gallego
07/05/1947 León 125 1968-73
32
Llompart Bartomeu Llompart Coll
06/10/1944 Inca 124 1964-69
33
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 123 1990-94
34
Igoa Silvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 121 1948-54
35
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 121 2007-12
36
Moreno Juan Moreno López
05/01/1929 Villa Nador 119 1951-56
37
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 119 1984-88
38
Benegas Juan María Benegas Sánchez-Aguirre
28/12/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 118 1960-65
39
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 118 2013-17
40
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 118 1998-02
41
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 117 1951-56
42
Montes Miguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 117 1962-67
43
Aranguiz José Luis Aranguiz
1932 Sestao 115 1954-58
44
Tirapu Fernando Tirapu Arteta
07/11/1951 Pamplona 115 1973-77
45
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 115 1977-82
46
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 115 1964-69
47
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 115 2008-12
48
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 114 1970-74
49
Antón Antonio Sánchez Valdés
02/07/1914 Oviedo 114 1942-47
50
Molina Andrés Molina Soler
14/03/1940 Elx 114 1960-64
51
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 114 1946-51
52
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 114 1988-91
53
Bizzarri Albano Benjamín Bizzarri
09/11/1977 Etruria 113 2002-05
54
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 113 1975-79
55
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 112 1988-92
56
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 112 1959-64
57
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 112 2013-17
58
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 112 2014-17
59
Martínez José María Martínez Muguerza
13/11/1942 Pasaia 110 1965-69
60
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 110 1990-94
61
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 108 1985-89
62
Santos Santos Bedoya López
03/11/1939 Madrid 108 1968-72
63
Sergi Enrich Sergi Enrich Ametller
26/02/1990 Ciutadella de Menorca 108 2014-18
64
Juan Antonio Juan Antonio López Gallego
20/11/1943 Murcia 108 1965-70
65
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 108 1939-44
66
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 107 1959-64
67
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 107 1965-70
68
Guimerans Manuel Guimerans Correa
18/12/1918 Vigo 105 1945-50
69
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 105 1989-92
70
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 104 1994-97
71
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 104 1978-82
72
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 104 1950-54
73
Djukić Miroslav Djukić Micić
19/02/1966 Šabac 104 1990-94
74
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 104 1988-91
75
Poceiro Manuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 104 1962-66
76
Argote Estanislao Argote Salaberría
21/10/1956 Zarautz 103 1979-83
77
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 103 1981-85
78
Bellod Antonio Benlloch García
01/12/1945 Orihuela 103 1969-73
79
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 103 1943-48
80
Torres Antonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Balaguer 102 1969-73
81
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 101 1969-73
82
Català Andrés Català Ballbona
13/07/1922 Argentona 101 1945-50
83
Glaría Jesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 101 1965-70
84
Jorge Alonso Jorge Enrique Alonso Mantilla
25/09/1960 Puente Castro 100 1979-83
85
González José Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 100 1966-70
86
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 100 1992-95
87
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 100 1961-66
88
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 100 2007-11
89
Romero Juan Ángel Romero Isasi
27/12/1934 Campo Grande 100 1961-66
90
Cobo José María Cobo Elosua
18/04/1937 Muskiz 99 1966-70
91
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 99 1974-77
92
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 99 1981-84
93
Coro Ferran Corominas Telechea
05/01/1983 Girona 99 2011-14
94
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 99 2008-11
95
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 98 1990-93
96
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 98 1984-87
97
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 98 1959-63
98
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 97 1974-77
99
Peralta Agustín Peralta Panzano
28/05/1954 Lalueza 97 1978-81
100
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 97 1979-82
101
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 96 1989-93
102
Rubio Miguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 96 1990-93
103
Tini Agustín García Braceras
31/12/1930 Sodupe 96 1954-59
104
Sabin Bilbao Sabin Bilbao Bolumburu
16/01/1960 Loiu 95 1988-92
105
Mas Francisco Mas Piquet
13/01/1916 Barcelona 95 1944-49
106
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 95 1967-71
107
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 95 1984-87
108
Urquiaga Santiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 95 1981-85
109
Jenaro Jenaro Roig Tramoyeres
12/05/1947 Benimàmet 95 1970-73
110
Arnau José Arnau Serrano
06/06/1917 Valencia 95 1943-48
111
Sergio Sergio González Soriano
10/11/1976 Barcelona 95 1999-03
112
Domínguez José Domínguez Caballer
04/03/1925 Larache 94 1949-53
113
González José Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 94 1974-77
114
Vicente Juan Rodríguez Vicente
24/06/1920 Madrid 94 1949-53
115
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 93 1949-53
116
Iru Aitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 93 1992-95
117
Ernesto Ernesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 93 1950-54
118
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 92 1993-96
119
López Ufarte Roberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 92 1984-87
120
Xabi Prieto Xabier Prieto Argarate
29/08/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 92 2015-18
121
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 92 1980-83
122
Monzó Salvador Monzó Cros
20/08/1921 Valencia 92 1948-52
123
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 92 1958-62
124
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 91 1963-67
125
Guedes Juan Guedes Rodríguez
02/10/1942 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 91 1965-69
126
Trueba Gerardo Trueba Laso
10/02/1934 Tanos 91 1956-60
127
Méndez Manuel Méndez Cuadrado
17/09/1930 Madrid 91 1957-61
128
Mesa Manuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 90 1980-83
129
Zalazar José Luis Zalazar Rodríguez
26/10/1963 Montevideo 90 1990-93
130
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 90 1974-78
131
González José Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 89 1947-51
132
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 89 1978-81
133
Olmo Antonio Olmo Ramírez
18/01/1954 Sabadell 89 1976-79
134
Hernández Vicente Hernández Albert
28/12/1915 Valencia 89 1939-44
135
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 89 1992-96
136
Marculeta Martín Marculeta Barbería
24/09/1907 Donostia/San Sebastián 89 1928-33
137
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 88 1976-79
138
Salguero José Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 88 1989-92
139
Torres José Torres Espejo
24/12/1936 Sagunt 88 1957-60
140
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 88 1978-81
141
Asen Jaime Asensio de la Fuente
07/10/1978 Madrid 88 2007-10
142
Gilberto Gilberto Jerónimo Yearwood
15/03/1956 San Pedro Sula 88 1977-80
143
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 87 1955-58
144
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 87 1991-94
145
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 87 1964-68
146
Juanito Juan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 87 1981-85
147
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 87 1993-96
148
Geñupi Eugenio Rodrigo Rojo
02/01/1950 Valladolid 87 1974-78
149
Salas Carmelo Salas Tavira
13/09/1949 Córdoba 87 1973-76
150
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 87 1990-94
151
Jiménez José Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 87 1956-59
152
Marcet Francisco Javier Marcet Mundo
26/11/1928 Terrassa 87 1950-53
153
Seguí Vicente Seguí García
13/12/1927 Valencia 87 1951-55
154
Salvatierra Jesús Salvatierra Gil
11/09/1926 Tudela 87 1951-55
155
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 87 1976-79
156
Iglesias Carlos Luis Iglesias Álvarez
13/09/1948 Canales 86 1973-76
157
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 86 1955-59
158
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 86 1971-74
159
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 86 1984-87
160
Pérez García José Pérez García
14/03/1948 Madrid 85 1971-74
161
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 85 1964-67
162
Doro Blas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 85 1964-68
163
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 85 1950-54
164
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 85 1971-75
165
Molina Francisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 85 1971-74
166
Bermúdez Constancio Bermúdez de Loza
06/01/1943 Baños de Río Tobía 85 1968-71
167
Ibarra Miguel Antonio Ibarra Garechana
13/06/1929 Gernika 84 1954-57
168
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 84 1989-93
169
Pérez José María Pérez Medrano
02/05/1920 Lapuebla de Labarca 84 1944-48
170
Stošić Vlada Stošić
31/01/1965 Vranje 84 1991-94
171
Cardeñosa Julio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 84 1974-78
172
Cuaresma Francisco Javier Cuaresma Gallego
02/02/1967 Valladolid 84 1991-94
173
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 84 1969-72
174
Virgilio Virgilio Hernández Paesa
05/09/1968 Chalons 83 1991-94
175
Pineda Michel Pineda Ozaeta
09/06/1964 Gien 83 1984-87
176
Villar Santiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 83 1954-57
177
Manolo Díaz Manuel Díaz Sánchez
11/09/1950 San Vicente de la Barquera 83 1974-78
178
Pegaso Francisco Esteban Aedo
10/01/1938 Portugalete 83 1958-61
179
Zarra Pedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Asua 83 1947-51
180
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 83 1971-75
181
Egaña Pedro María Egaña Urdiroz
15/04/1933 Villava 82 1955-59
182
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 82 1973-76
183
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 82 1986-89
184
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 82 1979-82
185
Lasala Isidoro Lasala Casajús
02/04/1923 Tauste 82 1949-53
186
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 82 2006-09
187
Ruiz Miguel Ángel Ruiz García
05/01/1955 Toledo 82 1979-82
188
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 82 1968-72
189
Filipe Luís Filipe Luís Kasmirski
09/08/1985 Jaraguà Do Sul 82 2007-10
190
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 81 1946-50
191
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 81 2011-13
192
Chancho Santiago García Blanco
28/10/1932 Santiago de Compostela 81 1962-66
193
Herminio Herminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 81 1964-68
194
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 81 1968-72
195
Abad Martín Máximo Abad Bartolomé
06/10/1954 Quintanar de la Sierra 81 1979-82
196
Iturrino Luciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 81 1991-94
197
Venancio Venancio Pérez García
22/04/1921 Sestao 81 1950-53
198
Maiques Leonardo Maiques Ferrer
24/07/1932 Mislata 81 1956-59
199
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 81 1984-87
200
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 81 1986-88
201
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 80 1995-97
202
Pasieguito Bernardino Pérez Elizarán
21/05/1925 Hernani 80 1952-56
203
Claramunt José Claramunt Torres
16/07/1946 Puçol 80 1971-75
204
De Luis Fermín de Luis Marín
22/01/1964 Pamplona 80 1986-88
205
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 80 1994-97
206
Glaría I José Glaría Jordán
21/07/1929 Villafranca 80 1951-54
207
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 80 1990-93
208
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 80 1950-53
209
Nenê Anderson Luís Carvalho
19/07/1981 São Paulo 80 2004-07
210
Astorga Luis María Astorga Lete
05/04/1942 Errenteria 80 1969-72
211
Wolff Enrique Ernesto Wolff dos Santos
21/02/1949 Victoria 80 1976-79
212
Navarro Juan Navarro Clemente
08/05/1923 Valencia 80 1946-50
213
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 80 1994-96
214
Monreal José Luis Monreal Sotillo
10/04/1943 Madrid 79 1969-72
215
Lolino Manuel Jiménez Villahoz
02/10/1930 Mérida 79 1956-59
216
Salvador Antonio Salvador Ruiz
16/05/1936 Barcelona 79 1959-62
217
Mantido I José Edreira Rama
27/03/1923 San Pedro de Nós 79 1949-52
218
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 79 1950-53
219
Llorente Fernando Javier Llorente Torres
26/02/1985 Pamplona 79 2009-12
220
Grande Francisco Fernández Grande
1933 León 79 1956-59
221
Gallo Eulogio Gallo López
17/01/1922 Madrid 79 1950-54
222
Cardeñosa Julio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 79 1972-75
223
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 79 1970-73
224
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 79 1980-83
225
Jaro Pedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 78 1994-96
226
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 78 2003-05
227
García Castany José Pablo García Castany
30/08/1948 Girona 78 1973-76
228
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 78 1986-89
229
Landaburu Jesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 78 1977-80
230
Martínez José Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 78 1969-72
231
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 77 1988-91
232
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 77 1991-94
233
Amador Amador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954 Bueu 77 1987-90
234
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 77 1963-66
235
Ocaña Pedro Ocaña Rueda
19/07/1938 Higuera de Calatrava 77 1965-68
236
Ibáñez Juan Ibáñez Matoses
17/02/1927 Sueca 77 1950-53
237
Camarasa Vicente Camarasa Constante
09/03/1934 Rafelbunyol 77 1959-63
238
Arnaiz Gregorio Arnaiz Conde
14/09/1933 Castelló de la Plana 77 1957-60
239
Arsenio Iglesias Arsenio Iglesias Pardo
24/12/1930 Arteixo 77 1954-57
240
Santomé Jesús Santomé Gestido
31/03/1955 Moaña 77 1977-80
241
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 77 1949-52
242
Irazoqui Manuel Irazoqui Gainza
77 1959-62
243
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 77 2002-04
244
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 76 1984-87
245
Rovira Martín Rovira Cisneros
1929 Madrid 76 1955-58
246
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 76 1956-60
247
Del Río Dionisio del Río Echevarría
13/02/1926 Barakaldo 76 1955-58
248
Alonso Jesús Alonso Fernández
24/04/1917 La Habana 76 1940-44
249
Voro Salvador González Marco
09/10/1963 Valencia 76 1991-94
250
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 76 1973-75
Players still active the season 2019-20