Ranking Consecutive Played Conceding - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1980-81
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 35 1997-99
2
Leva Rafael Leva Molano
27/09/1981 Barcelona 32 2001-11
3
Lino José Lino Fervenza Faria
10/09/1969 Moaña 27 1998-01
4
Roggero Miguel Ángel Roggero González
1954 26 1984-85
5
Avelino José Avelino Fernández Sahelices
09/08/1969 La Vid de Gordón 23 1994-95
6
Arbizu Jon Arbizu Sotes
27/07/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 22 1993-94
7
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Izquierdo
27/09/1986 Madrid 22 2011-13
8
Ramón Ramón Sánchez Algaba
18/09/1979 El Viso del Alcor 21 2007-09
9
Emilio Emilio José Romero Belluga
18/10/1984 Albacete 21 2011-20
10
Juan Pedro Juan Pedro García Fernández
06/07/1971 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 20 1989-93
11
Borja Francisco de Borja Benegas Alarcón
03/07/1962 Córdoba 20 1984-86
12
Víctor Víctor Marco Sánchez
04/06/1973 Barcelona 20 1994-95
13
Olivares José María Olivares Rivas
16/07/1959 Arganda del Rey 20 1984-86
14
Sergio Álvarez Sergio Álvarez Conde
03/08/1986 Vilagarcía de Arousa 20 2006-08
15
Igor Prieto Igor Prieto Sodupe
01/02/1977 Donostia/San Sebastián 20 1998-00
16
Zubiaurre Andoni Zubiaurre Dorronsoro
04/12/1996 Ordizia 20 2018-19
17
Brais Pereiro Brais Pereiro Troncoso
15/05/1991 Porriño 19 2018-20
18
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 19 2008-10
19
Dennis Dennis Díaz Fernández
08/08/1992 Mieres 19 2012-13
20
Higes José Luis Higes Casalengua
09/08/1959 El Sotillo 19 1982-89
21
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 18 2006-20
22
Serafín Serafín Guillén Folch
12/10/1969 Barcelona 18 1996-97
23
Mínguez José Félix Mínguez Muñoz
13/01/1967 Madrid 18 1997-01
24
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 18 1988-92
25
Benito Óscar Cándido Benito Fernández
01/06/1974 Madrid 18 2000-03
26
Castilla Juan Carlos Castilla Gómez
10/06/1978 Huelva 18 2007-09
27
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 18 1987-93
28
Raúl Raúl Domínguez Carral
01/11/1986 Sarón 18 2014-15
29
Font Bernat Font Ferrer
19/03/1972 Ariany 18 1995-98
30
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 18 2001-03
31
Rasche Javier Rasche Castilla
18/12/1971 Getxo 18 1996-98
32
Joaquín Ramón Joaquín Ramón Ñíguez Rodríguez
06/07/1965 Rafal 17 1992-93
33
Bernardo Bernardo Domínguez Fernández
06/07/1979 Zafra 17 1999-02
34
Pablo Castro Pablo Castro Fuentes
01/10/1973 Porto do Son 17 2009-10
35
Rafa Rafael Martínez Francés
01/11/1986 Ciudad Real 17 2011-14
36
Diego Diego García Bravo
13/01/1990 Oviedo 17 2015-16
37
Eduardo Eduardo Pérez Morán
02/12/1976 Madrid 17 1996-97
38
Roggero Miguel Ángel Roggero González
1954 17 1982-84
39
Capó Andreu Capó Monjó
23/05/1944 Ciutadella de Menorca 17 1981-83
40
Granda José Emilio Granda García
17/09/1959 Avilés 17 1981-82
41
Fran Francisco Miguel Martínez Pascual
26/03/1987 Yecla 17 2010-13
42
Félix Campo Félix Campo Alonso
18/11/1979 Salamanca 17 2006-07
43
Zabal Ignacio Zabal Almazán
14/02/1987 Logroño 17 2006-10
44
Ramón Ramón Sánchez Algaba
18/09/1979 El Viso del Alcor 17 2010-12
45
Mateos Aitor Mateos
17 1992-93
46
Sergio Álvarez Sergio Álvarez Conde
03/08/1986 Vilagarcía de Arousa 17 2009-10
47
Ernesto Ernesto García Ruiz
18/07/1973 Barcelona 17 1994-97
48
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 17 2002-09
49
Alexis Godoy Alexis Godoy García
22/11/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 17 1990-95
50
Arroyo Diego Arroyo Berrocal
03/01/1983 Madrid 17 2007-09
51
Arturo Arturo González García
15/08/1981 Sevilla 17 2008-10
52
Álvaro Álvaro Navarro Reina
29/02/1968 Viladecans 16 1997-99
53
Raúl Iglesias Raúl Iglesias Rodríguez
27/11/1974 Pasaia 16 2008-09
54
David Gil David Gil Mohedano
11/01/1994 Madrid 16 2015-16
55
Javi Ortega Francisco Javier Ortega del Rosario
04/01/1974 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 2007-09
56
Carrasco José Carlos Carrasco Salcedo
09/09/1961 Algeciras 16 1988-95
57
Sergio Pérez Sergio Pérez Miralles
30/04/1991 Huelva 16 2012-14
58
Saúl Figueroa Ayoze Saúl Figueroa Martín
11/07/1989 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 16 2012-13
59
Chus Aguirre Jesús García-Aguirre Rivas
02/05/1977 Maliaño 16 2004-07
60
Torrano Pedro Torrano Pedrero
09/09/1962 Sevilla 16 1985-88
61
Santi Calvo Segundo Santiago Calvo Pizarro
09/02/1969 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 16 2005-06
62
Andrés Andrés Rodríguez Segura
24/06/1970 Real 16 1996-97
63
Álvaro Álvaro Navarro Reina
29/02/1968 Viladecans 16 1998-99
64
Koldo Jesús Luis Álvarez de Eulate Güergue
04/09/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 16 1996-98
65
Óscar Óscar Santos Cardo
01/04/1976 León 16 2003-04
66
Ponzo Rafael Antonio Ponzo García
18/10/1978 Madrid 16 2012-13
67
Gazzaniga Gianfranco Gazzaniga Farias
22/11/1993 Sucre 16 2015-16
68
Ángel Díez Ángel Díez Ibáñez
09/01/1991 Santander 16 2011-14
69
Alcalde Aitor Alcalde Caballero
22/05/1985 Erandio 16 2011-12
70
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 16 2006-08
71
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 1997-99
72
Razak Razak Brimah
22/06/1987 Accra 16 2010-12
73
Borja Borja Esteban Vivar
27/03/1980 Bilbao 16 2004-06
74
Iñigo Calvo Iñigo Calvo Beitia
01/08/1984 Pamplona 16 2005-07
75
Raúl Rodríguez Raúl Rodríguez Serrano
29/11/1973 Madrid 16 1993-94
76
Muñoz José Manuel Muñoz Núñez
25/02/1974 Girona 15 1993-95
77
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 15 2001-03
78
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 15 2010-11
79
Salcedo José Antonio Salcedo Sánchez
01/10/1990 Valdeganga 15 2017-20
80
Tomás Tomás Sáez Salgado
03/05/1965 Vitoria-Gasteiz 15 1988-90
81
Luque José Antonio Luque Ramírez
16/02/1974 Sevilla 15 1995-96
82
Ernesto Ernesto García Ruiz
18/07/1973 Barcelona 15 1998-00
83
Vicente José Vicente Román Senra
08/08/1964 Vigo 15 1987-88
84
Dani Mallo Daniel Mallo Castro
25/01/1979 Cambre 15 1998-01
85
Burgos José Carlos Burgos Ortigosa
31/10/1971 Málaga 15 2000-01
86
Bernal Salvador Bernal Núñez
24/08/1967 Fuengirola 15 1993-94
87
Gregorio Gregorio Ciudad Real Linares
01/05/1986 Jaén 15 2005-08
88
Juanes Jon Juanes del Río
16/01/1985 Barakaldo 15 2005-08
89
Arteaga Carlos Arteaga Vázquez
30/08/1965 Boqueixón 15 1989-90
90
Víctor Víctor Rodríguez Arteaga
20/09/1958 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 15 1981-82
91
Rafa Rafael Martínez Francés
01/11/1986 Ciudad Real 15 2007-12
92
Ferreira José María Ferreira González
04/03/1969 Marbella 15 1993-94
93
Javi Porrón Francisco Javier Fernández Porrón
13/06/1987 Oviedo 15 2015-16
94
Gonzalo Gonzalo Pascual Jiménez
1959 Madrid 15 1982-83
95
Barandiaran Ibon Barandiaran García
01/10/1993 Leioa 15 2016-17
96
Eladio Eladio Carlos Fernández Guillermo
25/04/1986 Madrid 15 2011-13
97
Escribano Raúl Escribano Cortijo
26/03/1986 Madrid 15 2008-09
98
Félix Campo Félix Campo Alonso
18/11/1979 Salamanca 15 2002-04
99
Alemany Ricardo Martínez Vilar
16/11/1953 Vigo 15 1984-86
100
Antonio José Antonio Márquez Vergara
02/05/1965 Sevilla 15 1987-89
101
Serradell Francisco Serradell Castelló
31/12/1973 Canals 15 1994-95
102
Natxo Ignacio Cabieces Arrizabalaga
14/04/1969 Bilbao 15 1993-95
103
Linares Javier Linares Bullejos
11/06/1978 Palma 15 1999-00
104
Albarrán Romà Albarrán Morató
02/01/1963 Vic 15 1994-95
105
Iker Álvarez Iker Álvarez Braceras
11/05/1977 Donostia/San Sebastián 15 2000-02
106
Koldo Jesús Luis Álvarez de Eulate Güergue
04/09/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 15 1997-98
107
Rodón Óscar Rodón Bernal
06/09/1971 Barcelona 15 1993-95
108
Ismael Gil Ismael Gil Broncano
23/01/1989 Madrid 15 2015-17
109
Intxausti Unai Intxausti Rodríguez
02/02/1994 Gernika 14 2015-17
110
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 14 2018-19
111
Miguel Miguel González Ortega
21/10/1987 Teguise 14 2008-10
112
Pablo Castro Pablo Castro Fuentes
01/10/1973 Porto do Son 14 1997-06
113
Lino José Lino Fervenza Faria
10/09/1969 Moaña 14 1995-97
114
Clemot Luis Ángel Clemot Escobar
23/08/1954 Casasimarro 14 1989-91
115
Raúl Moreno Raúl Moreno Artalejo
21/11/1979 Madrid 14 2009-13
116
Álvaro Álvaro Martínez Beltrán
30/03/1974 Vitoria-Gasteiz 14 2005-06
117
Pizana Héctor Pizana Pascual
07/02/1995 Los Montesinos 14 2018-19
118
Javi Porrón Francisco Javier Fernández Porrón
13/06/1987 Oviedo 14 2016-18
119
Pedro Pedro Fernández García
13/05/1981 Oviedo 14 2003-04
120
Floro Florencio Duque Pérez
28/05/1985 Arrecife 14 2009-10
121
Ávila Alejandro Ávila Esteban
27/12/1977 Marbella 14 2009-10
122
Navajas Roberto Navajas Barrasa
08/01/1968 Logroño 14 1986-87
123
Víctor Víctor Flores López García
11/10/1976 Madrid 14 1995-00
124
Astrada Mauro Román Astrada
14/11/1980 Casilda 14 2003-05
125
Villanueva Jon Villanueva Gómez
06/03/1990 Barakaldo 14 2012-14
126
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 14 2001-03
127
López José Ramón López Rodríguez
09/07/1972 Son Servera 14 1999-00
128
Puga Ione Puga Doreste
07/08/1986 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 2016-17
129
Félix Campo Félix Campo Alonso
18/11/1979 Salamanca 14 2008-10
130
Sebas Sebastián Moyano de la Cruz
07/10/1978 Córdoba 14 2009-11
131
Toño Ramírez Antonio Ramírez Martínez
23/11/1986 Logroño 14 2008-10
132
Basilio Basilio Betancor Espino
11/09/1967 14 1993-94
133
Sotres Daniel Eduardo Sotres Castañeda
21/05/1993 Santiago de Cudeyo 14 2018-20
134
Pérez José Pérez Fuertes
03/12/1957 Teruel 14 1990-91
135
Yepes José Esteban Yepes Berruezo
13/06/1972 Cartagena 14 1992-93
136
Ricardo Ricardo Pérez Baldó
26/10/1970 Jacarilla 14 1996-98
137
Sánchez Jesús Luis Sánchez Rodríguez
19/09/1948 Sestao 14 1980-81
138
Bodo Carlos Salvador Manzano
13/12/1980 Zaragoza 14 2012-13
139
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 14 2009-10
140
Suso Jesús Costas Gayo
21/01/1968 Moaña 14 1993-96
141
Josu Jesús Martínez Rebé
12/06/1959 Bilbao 14 1983-84
142
Imanol Imanol Elías Ayllón
17/08/1990 Pamplona 14 2011-13
143
Santi Calvo Segundo Santiago Calvo Pizarro
09/02/1969 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 14 1999-00
144
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 14 2009-11
145
Sastre Guillermo Sastre Guillén
13/02/1965 Palma 14 1987-90
146
Urroz Roberto Urroz Gaztelu
16/04/1976 Pamplona 14 2002-03
147
Bandín Salvador Bandín Mosteyrín
25/06/1958 A Pobra do Caramiñal 14 1988-90
148
David Pérez David Pérez del Río
24/05/1974 Valladolid 14 2001-03
149
Pol Ballesté Pol Ballesté López
22/08/1995 Barcelona 14 2016-17
150
Munir Munir Mohand Mohamedi El Kajoui
10/05/1989 Melilla 14 2012-14
151
Rojas José Vicente Rojas Rivero
12/03/1973 Miguelturra 14 1992-94
152
Oier Oier San Miguel Burgoa
20/01/1985 Ondarroa 14 2014-15
153
Braojos II Juan Braojos de Santiago
27/01/1958 Toledo 14 1984-86
154
Isidoro Isidoro Cabrera Núñez
17/09/1969 Los Molares 14 1988-89
155
Raúl Iglesias Raúl Iglesias Rodríguez
27/11/1974 Pasaia 14 1995-97
156
Juan Pedro Juan Pedro Hernández Escudero
13 1988-89
157
Raga Juan José Raga Gauxachs
10/10/1957 Ulldecona 13 1982-83
158
Alcolea Pablo Alcolea Guerrero
23/03/1989 Zaragoza 13 2016-18
159
José Luis José Luis Martínez Márquez
28/09/1971 Utrera 13 2002-04
160
Andoni Jon Andoni Azpillaga Fraile
12/08/1992 Mutriku 13 2014-17
161
Vilches José Manuel Domínguez Vilches
17/10/1979 Madrid 13 2009-12
162
Ismael Gil Ismael Gil Broncano
23/01/1989 Madrid 13 2012-13
163
Julián Julián Cuevas Alaña
10/07/1967 Madrid 13 1995-96
164
Urresti Enrique Urresti Aldazábal
23/07/1961 Bilbao 13 1992-93
165
Basilio Basilio Sancho Agudo
02/01/1984 Madrid 13 2013-14
166
Texeira Antonio Texeira Muñoz
27/07/1986 Barcelona 13 2016-17
167
Asín José Carlos Asín Blasco
10/04/1972 Zaragoza 13 1994-03
168
Mena David Mena Guillén
15/01/1982 Cádiz 13 2003-04
169
Celigüeta Juan Luis Celigüeta Musgo
25/08/1969 Mélida 13 1989-90
170
Iparraguirre Esteban Iparraguirre Erburu
20/08/1990 Pamplona 13 2012-13
171
Javi Ruiz Francisco Javier Ruiz Bonilla
15/03/1980 Almería 13 2006-07
172
Rodri Francisco Ruiz Valbuena
03/12/1971 Reus 13 2000-03
173
Edu Eduardo Sousa Iglesias
15/07/1991 Tui 13 2016-18
174
Raúl Raúl Domínguez Carral
01/11/1986 Sarón 13 2008-09
175
Álex Campos Alejandro Campos Tablado
28/06/1991 Cabanillas del Campo 13 2014-15
176
Barandiaran Andoni Barandiaran Ipiñazar
01/12/1979 Zaratamo 13 2006-07
177
Paisa Sergio García Vázquez
30/07/1997 Valdáliga 13 2017-18
178
Javi Muñoz Javier Muñoz Arévalo
27/01/1982 Sevilla 13 2007-09
179
Rubén Pérez Rubén Pérez Chueca
07/08/1980 Zaragoza 13 1999-00
180
Sergio López Sergio López Fernández
29/10/1985 Santander 13 2006-07
181
Javi Fernández Javier Fernández Sanz
21/08/1978 Madrid 13 2004-06
182
Mikel Miguel Ángel Huidobro Izquierdo
09/07/1971 Bilbao 13 1997-98
183
Santiago Santiago Javier Hidalgo García
17/08/1986 Santa Lucía de Tirajana 13 2010-12
184
Ramón Martí Ramón Martí Cuevas
29/03/1971 Godella 13 1992-94
185
Fornés Óscar Fornés López
02/03/1983 Benicarló 13 2011-14
186
José Antonio José Antonio Sánchez Núñez
21/11/1967 Sant Quirze del Vallès 13 1995-97
187
Antonio García Antonio García Pérez
30/03/1963 Alcalá de Henares 13 1994-95
188
Luisen Luis Enrique Ortiz Lecanda
10/03/1982 Santander 13 2003-04
189
Palatsí Jorge Palatsí Gallego
18/02/1988 La Salzadella 13 2018-20
190
Romoli Pedro Román Romoli
16/07/1971 Rosario 13 2002-03
191
Zapata Miguel Ángel Zapata Moreno
30/01/1983 Albacete 13 2008-10
192
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel González Álvarez
01/05/1972 Gijón 13 1994-00
193
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 2005-06
194
Ángel Ángel González Sanz
1969 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 13 1989-90
195
Álex Cobo Alejandro Cobo Padillo
06/07/1995 Sant Boi de Llobregat 13 2018-19
196
Clemot Luis Ángel Clemot Escobar
23/08/1954 Casasimarro 13 1987-88
197
Manu Manuel Martínez García
06/01/1976 Premià de Mar 13 1995-01
198
Rojas Juan José Rojas Herrera
16/05/1964 13 1995-97
199
Navarro José Antonio Navarro Martínez
14/04/1969 Eivissa 13 1989-92
200
José Luis José Luis Martínez Márquez
28/09/1971 Utrera 13 1990-92
201
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 2004-06
202
Diego Conde Diego José Conde Alcolado
28/10/1998 Madrid 13 2018-19
203
Ruiz Pérez Luis Alejandro Ruiz Pérez
13/08/1975 Madrid 13 1999-03
204
Benito Óscar Cándido Benito Fernández
01/06/1974 Madrid 13 2005-07
205
Félix Félix Moreno Suárez
24/08/1980 Avilés 13 2002-03
206
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 13 2006-07
207
Ivan Alonso Iván Alonso López
15/09/1974 Valladolid 13 1993-95
208
Alemany Ricardo Martínez Vilar
16/11/1953 Vigo 13 1985-86
209
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 13 2005-07
210
Toni Bernal Antonio José Bernal Iniesta
12/12/1977 Sangonera la Verde 13 2010-11
211
Artigas José Luis Artigas Laborda
01/05/1960 Zaragoza 13 1989-91
212
Andrés Andrés Díez Moreno
03/04/1995 Lloret de Mar 13 2015-20
213
Olmedo Javier Olmedo López
17/04/1994 Toledo 13 2014-16
214
David Pérez David Pérez del Río
24/05/1974 Valladolid 13 1999-01
215
Zurinaga Gorka Zurinaga González
30/03/1969 Bilbao 13 1996-97
216
Uriona Ricardo Uriona Ramón
31/05/1967 Torrelavega 13 1998-99
217
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 13 1994-96
218
Manolo Manuel Delgado Ladero
21/05/1985 La Solana 13 2013-15
219
Uriona Ricardo Uriona Ramón
31/05/1967 Torrelavega 13 1991-92
220
Del Olmo Raúl del Olmo Teixeira
12/09/1976 Madrid 12 1999-04
221
Márquez José Miguel Márquez González
19/05/1986 Sevilla 12 2011-12
222
Fuentes José Antonio Fuentes Carrión
09/10/1982 Mérida 12 2009-10
223
Martín Rabassa Salvador Martín Rabassa
31/07/1959 Barcelona 12 1987-88
224
Higes José Luis Higes Casalengua
09/08/1959 El Sotillo 12 1990-91
225
Tinoko Juan Antonio Tinoko Sagayo
16/01/1963 Amorebieta-Etxano 12 1995-96
226
Pol Ballesté Pol Ballesté López
22/08/1995 Barcelona 12 2016-17
227
Arellano Luis Eduardo Arellano Moreno
04/01/1989 Caracas 12 2014-16
228
Bosch Nicolás Bosch Marquina
10/07/1984 Valencia 12 2009-10
229
Sierra David Sierra Manzanares
16/09/1983 Madrid 12 2013-14
230
Eduardo Eduardo Pérez Morán
02/12/1976 Madrid 12 2008-10
231
Lopito Fernando López Huete
30/09/1992 Jaén 12 2016-17
232
Pablo Pablo Ancos de Blas
22/03/1972 Nambroca 12 1996-98
233
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 12 1994-95
234
Luis Luis José Rubinos Abelleira
28/07/1978 Vigo 12 2001-02
235
Eduard Edouard François Castro Aldalur
02/02/1984 Saint-Jean-de-Luz 12 2010-11
236
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 12 2016-17
237
Ricardo Ricardo Pérez Baldó
26/10/1970 Jacarilla 12 1999-03
238
Gustavo Andrés Gustavo Ramírez Alfonso
01/09/1972 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 12 1998-99
239
Javi Javier Jiménez Martín
09/03/1969 Ávila 12 1993-94
240
Néstor Néstor Díaz García
26/06/1992 Sabadell 12 2016-18
241
Pascua Jon Pascua Ibarrola
25/07/1972 Bermeo 12 1998-00
242
Jabardo Carlos García Jabardo
05/10/1977 Madrid 12 2003-04
243
Marino Marino Bacallado Alfonso
26/09/1974 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 12 2001-03
244
Santisteban José Manuel Santisteban González
27/09/1967 Barakaldo 12 2000-02
245
Nieves José Manuel Fernández Nieves
28/10/1947 Lada 12 1982-83
246
Salillas Jesús Navarro García
03/12/1981 Zaragoza 12 2005-08
247
Pedro Pedro Clavijo Reina
31/08/1958 Santiponce 12 1984-85
248
Segarra Ricardo Segarra Aragay
18/10/1969 Castellnou de Seana 12 1993-96
249
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 12 2002-03
250
Riobó José Ángel Riobó Freire
09/07/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 2001-03
Players still active the season 2019-20