Ranking Matches scoring - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Scoring
1
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 169
2
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 111
3
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 109
4
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 102
5
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 100
6
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 91
7
Galán Enrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 90
8
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 89
9
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 87
10
Illán Antonio Illán Serrano
16/06/1948 Callosa de Segura 86
11
Toché José Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 81
12
Aquino Daniel Toribio Aquino Antúnez
09/06/1965 Chajarí 81
13
Quique Martín Enrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 80
14
Mendi Rafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 79
15
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 78
16
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 78
17
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 75
18
Álvarez Manuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 73
19
Javi Guerra Javier Guerra Rodríguez
15/03/1982 Vélez-Málaga 73
20
Roldán Ramón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 73
21
Caeiro José Valentín Caeiro Igós
14/02/1925 Hondarribia 72
22
Jorge Molina Jorge Molina Vidal
22/04/1982 Alcoi 71
23
Gento III Antonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 69
24
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 68
25
Xirau Miguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 67
26
Manel Manel Martínez Fernández
03/11/1973 Ripollet 67
27
Antonio Antonio Pedrero Rodríguez
24/02/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 67
28
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 67
29
Salamanca Eliseo Salamanca Franco
03/04/1953 Madrid 65
30
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 65
31
Luque José Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 65
32
Joselu José Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 65
33
Marcos Márquez Marcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 65
34
Rafa Rafael Delgado González
24/10/1932 Granada 64
35
Santamaría Julio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 64
36
Baena Francisco Baena Jiménez
24/09/1949 Cádiz 64
37
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 64
38
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 63
39
Ángel Ángel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 63
40
Javi Guerrero Francisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 63
41
Paredes José Paredes Gimeno
01/02/1933 Albal 63
42
Mel José Mel Pérez
28/02/1963 Madrid 63
43
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 62
44
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 62
45
Bolo Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 62
46
Lolo Gómez Manuel Gómez Martínez
01/04/1934 Madrid 61
47
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 61
48
Paquito José Francisco Sánchez González
04/01/1964 Madrid 61
49
Pichi Lucas Argimiro Pérez García
14/03/1959 Camponaraya 61
50
Aloy Luis Aloy Vidal
08/02/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 60
51
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 60
52
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 60
53
Ortiz José Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 60
54
Lorente Jesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 60
55
Vicente Vicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 60
56
Araujo Juan Araujo Pino
24/11/1920 La Carolina 59
57
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 59
58
José Luis José Luis Hernández Ortega
28/08/1950 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 59
59
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 59
60
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 59
61
Burguete Antonio Burguete Navarro
11/05/1948 Burjassot 58
62
Ulloa José Leonardo Ulloa Fernández
26/07/1986 General Roca 58
63
Milojević Goran Milojević Radivojević
06/12/1964 Aranđelovac 58
64
Fábregas Francisco Fábregas Bellón
12/02/1936 Ferrol 58
65
Traba José Manuel Traba López
29/09/1957 Fisterra 58
66
Domínguez Ernesto Domínguez Hernández
09/03/1941 Móra d'Ebre 57
67
Crespo Jesús Crespo Bello
19/02/1955 Moyuela 57
68
Maikel Maikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 57
69
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 57
70
Mijares José Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 57
71
Toedtli Mariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 57
72
Paco Francisco Machín Fernández de la Puente
17/11/1958 Palma 57
73
Martín Antonio Martín López
24/07/1944 Barcelona 57
74
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 57
75
Roberto Martínez Roberto Martínez Celigueta
21/02/1966 Pamplona 56
76
Feliu Carles Enric Feliu Mestres
15/07/1945 Barcelona 56
77
Lax Luis Lax Lavilla
08/12/1935 Tamarite de Litera 56
78
Bazán Pedro Bazán Romero
26/03/1922 La Algaba 55
79
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 55
80
Bilić Mate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 55
81
Geijo Alexandre Geijo Pazos
11/03/1982 Genève 54
82
Saras José Saras Zubizarreta
20/03/1920 Deusto 54
83
Rusky Antonio García Ramos
01/02/1953 Badalona 53
84
Álvarez Julián Álvarez Ricondo
06/01/1920 Erandio 53
85
Alzugaray Jesús Noel Alzugaray Balin
11/05/1963 Quebracho 53
86
Lalo Eduardo Gómez García-Barbón
14/03/1936 Oviedo 53
87
Montes Miguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 53
88
Chelo José Ramón Hernández Artola
11/08/1928 Donostia/San Sebastián 52
89
Salvador Enrique Salvador Sebastiá
1928 Benicalap 52
90
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 52
91
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 52
92
Olalde Pedro María Olalde Azkoitia
07/04/1942 Azkoitia 52
93
Sabino Sabino Andonegui Belaustegui
16/12/1931 Mutriku 52
94
Glaría I José Glaría Jordán
21/07/1929 Villafranca 52
95
García Pitarch Jesús Vicente García Pitarch Marco
14/11/1963 La Pobla de Vallbona 51
96
Mariano Mariano Uceda Valdelvira
30/01/1922 Beas de Segura 51
97
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 51
98
Míchel Miguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 51
99
Posada Ramón Posada Calleja
19/02/1942 Vigo 51
100
De Lucas Enrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 51
101
Méndez Domingo Méndez Díaz
01/03/1926 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 50
102
Potele José González de la Vieja
01/01/1947 Madrid 50
103
Serafín Serafín García Muñoz
17/10/1936 Villafranca 50
104
Aganzo David Aganzo Méndez
10/01/1981 Leganés 50
105
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 50
106
Perera José Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 50
107
José Juan José Juan Gutiérrez Déniz
12/05/1941 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 49
108
Morales Juan Morales Rubio
02/02/1922 Cieza 49
109
Ortuño Alfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 49
110
Germán Germán Muiños Lamas
09/10/1943 Redondela 49
111
Sampedro Francisco Sampedro Lluesma
28/01/1934 Canet d'en Berenguer 49
112
Yordi Jorge González Díaz
14/09/1974 San Fernando 49
113
Solabarrieta Francisco María Solabarrieta Arcocha
09/11/1940 Ondarroa 49
114
Jonathan Pereira Jonathan Pereira Rodríguez
12/05/1987 Vigo 49
115
Rubén Navarro Rubén Navarro Méndez
06/06/1978 Sallent 49
116
Cruz Carrascosa Manuel Cruz Ortega
11/09/1948 Jaén 48
117
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 48
118
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 48
119
Morera Vicente Morera Amigó
24/01/1919 Silla 48
120
Viña José Ignacio González Viña
04/08/1957 El Puerto de Santa María 48
121
Villar Juan Villar Vázquez
19/05/1988 Cortegana 48
122
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 48
123
Prendes José Prendes Vega
18/02/1930 Aboño 48
124
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 47
125
Llorente Joseba Llorente Etxarri
24/11/1979 Hondarribia 47
126
Miguel Miguel Sánchez Rus
10/03/1937 Cádiz 47
127
Carlos Torres Carlos Luis Torres Martínez
20/03/1968 Asunción 47
128
Tevenet Luis García Tevenet
08/05/1974 Sevilla 47
129
Bodipo Rodolfo Bodipo Díaz
25/10/1977 Dos Hermanas 47
130
Moix Antonio Moix Caba
15/07/1933 Sabadell 47
131
Ayala I Juan Ayala Callejón
01/05/1924 La Línea de la Concepción 47
132
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 47
133
Docal Francisco Antonio Docal Nates
07/12/1945 Laredo 46
134
Alarcón Alfonso Alarcón Abellán
23/09/1947 La Alberca 46
135
López Francisco Pérez López
Córdoba 46
136
Rubén Suárez Rubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 46
137
Ontoria Sebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 46
138
Alvarito Álvaro Ferreira Rumbo
30/12/1929 Mugardos 46
139
Manolín Manuel Moreno Rodríguez
01/01/1926 Córdoba 46
140
Maiques Leonardo Maiques Ferrer
24/07/1932 Mislata 46
141
Bernardi Bernardo Narváez González
06/12/1934 Málaga 46
142
Goyarán Juan Goyarán Leiceaga
09/08/1940 Oria 46
143
Martínez Català Vicente Martínez Català
31/01/1916 Manises 46
144
Quique González Enrique González Casín
16/05/1990 Valladolid 46
145
Quino Joaquín Sierra Vallejo
06/09/1945 Sevilla 46
146
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 45
147
Hormaeche José Antonio Hormaeche Chopitea
09/09/1936 Gernika 45
148
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 45
149
Amaro Norberto Amaro Domínguez
27/12/1927 A Coruña 45
150
Echeverria José Manuel Echeverria Salaverria
17/03/1952 Goizueta 45
151
Ríos Pablo Ríos Iñarra
15/10/1926 Pamplona 45
152
Castro Alfonso Federico Castro Rivera
27/02/1955 Ferrol 45
153
Machicha Ángel Iglesias Domínguez
25/04/1943 Vigo 45
154
Carmona Carlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 44
155
Alsúa II Rafael Alsúa Alonso
09/05/1923 Irun 44
156
Manolín Cuesta Manuel de la Cuesta Martínez
26/02/1950 Córdoba 44
157
Fustero Sebastián Fustero Ochoa
19/09/1924 Alagón 44
158
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 44
159
Gorka Brit Gorka Brit Gallego
19/04/1978 Donostia/San Sebastián 44
160
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 44
161
Paquito Francisco Moreno Gómez
15/08/1942 Madrid 44
162
Conesa Antonio Conesa Barcelona
26/08/1940 Badalona 44
163
Merayo Julio Merayo Díaz
01/03/1959 San Miguel de las Dueñas 44
164
Ricardo García Ricardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 44
165
Pedro Pedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 44
166
Chapela Miguel María Aldalur Lasa
19/05/1941 Tolosa 44
167
Alfaro Alejandro Alfaro Ligero
23/11/1986 La Palma del Condado 43
168
Domínguez Antonio Domínguez Martínez
04/09/1933 Sotopalacios 43
169
Julià Francesc Xavier Julià Fontané
11/07/1961 Sant Gregori 43
170
Fraga Leandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 43
171
Nené Antonio Rodríguez Medina
24/01/1934 Lora del Río 43
172
Pedro Vega Pedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez
19/07/1979 Vega de San Mateo 43
173
Alcañiz Pedro Alcañiz Martínez
01/08/1965 Castelló de la Plana 43
174
Jiménez I Luis Jiménez López
1934 Almería 43
175
Duró José Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 43
176
Mata Jaime Mata Arnaiz
24/10/1988 Tres Cantos 43
177
De Diego Juan Carlos de Diego Rica
07/08/1966 Burgos 43
178
Comas Juan Ramón Comas Romero
02/10/1962 Paraná 43
179
Roberto Roberto Elvira Estrany
09/05/1963 Barcelona 43
180
Soto José Agustín Soto García
19/03/1965 Madrid 43
181
Magdaleno Enrique Magdaleno Díaz
04/11/1955 Madrid 43
182
Nauzet Alemán Nauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 43
183
Roger Roger Martí Salvador
03/01/1991 Torrent 43
184
Haro Manuel Haro Ruiz
17/04/1931 Sevilla 42
185
Ángel González Ángel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 42
186
Pierita Andrés Domínguez Candal
16/12/1918 Santiago de Compostela 42
187
Ricardo Ricardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931 Moncada 42
188
Duque José Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 42
189
José Juan José Juan Alonso Díaz
21/11/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 42
190
Chaves Avelino Chaves Couto
26/01/1931 Verín 42
191
Vergara Julián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 42
192
Tavilo Marcelino del Río Viejo
01/06/1914 Oviedo 42
193
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 42
194
Manolo Peña Manuel Jesús González Peña
06/05/1962 Olivares 42
195
Vila José Vila Escuer
19/05/1929 Alpicat 42
196
Pepillo José García Castro
10/06/1933 Melilla 41
197
García Saiz José Luis García Saiz
23/09/1940 Getxo 41
198
Loren Lorenzo Navarro Sánchez
14/11/1925 Toledo 41
199
Juan Juan López Fernández
30/10/1929 A Pobra do Caramiñal 41
200
Doval Francisco Doval Mera
27/09/1932 Ponteareas 41
201
De Tomás Raúl de Tomás Gómez
17/10/1994 Madrid 41
202
Borja García Borja García Freire
02/11/1990 Madrid 41
203
Luzardo Roberto Arsenio Luzardo Correa
04/09/1959 Treinta y Tres 41
204
Juanjo Juan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 41
205
Urko Vera Urko Vera Mateos
14/05/1987 Barakaldo 41
206
Loreto José Luis Rodríguez Loreto
10/02/1971 Sevilla 40
207
Neme Nemesio Martín Montejo
31/12/1939 Sanchón de la Sagrada 40
208
Guimerans Manuel Guimerans Correa
18/12/1918 Vigo 40
209
Cioffi José Juan Cioffi Morgillo
24/11/1950 Buenos Aires 40
210
Vall José María Vall Cancer
14/08/1939 Barcelona 40
211
Sanchón Felipe Sanchón Huerta
08/04/1982 Barcelona 40
212
Fabiano Fabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 40
213
Ferrer Miguel Ferrer Aymami
28/11/1932 Les Borges del Camp 40
214
Cuéllar Crescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 40
215
Sequeiros Marcos Sequeiros Estévez
12/12/1973 Sevilla 40
216
Chechu José Antonio Expósito Trápaga
28/05/1940 Bilbao 40
217
Sócrates Sócrates Belenguer Pérez
15/07/1928 Losa del Obispo 40
218
Francisco Francisco Javier Rodríguez Vílchez
17/06/1978 Almería 40
219
Díaz de Cerio Iñigo Díaz de Cerio Conejero
15/05/1984 Donostia/San Sebastián 40
220
Serrano Antonio Serrano González
14/03/1954 Madrid 40
221
Calsita José Lloret Pérez
02/02/1923 Villajoyosa 40
222
Pedrín Pedro Sanz Vivar
01/04/1920 Sestao 39
223
Mena José María Mena García
28/09/1978 Talavera de la Reina 39
224
Jonathan Sesma Jonathan Sesma González
14/11/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 39
225
Gallardo José Gallardo López
10/02/1928 La Línea de la Concepción 39
226
Salva Salvador Ballesta Vialcho
22/05/1975 Zaragoza 39
227
Castro Juan de Castro Fanjul
15/02/1932 Oviedo 39
228
Pozo Rafael Pozo Reinoso
25/04/1967 Barcelona 39
229
Omar Omar Adrián Sánchez Sánchez
10/11/1957 Buenos Aires 39
230
Blanco Rafael Blanco Maireles
10/10/1937 Lucena 39
231
Trompi José Sánchez Pérez
16/04/1920 Madrid 39
232
Juli Julián Cerdà Vicente
09/08/1981 Alcoi 39
233
Fidel Fidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 39
234
Gastón Casas Gastón Ángel Casas Jorge
10/01/1978 Buenos Aires 39
235
Torres Enrique García Torres
12/04/1949 Morón de la Frontera 39
236
Iriguibel Francisco Iriguibel Aristu
18/04/1951 Pamplona 39
237
Orejuela Jesús Orejuela Rodríguez
09/02/1958 La Luisiana 39
238
Andrés Fernández Andrés Fernández Ramón
28/05/1959 Punta Umbría 39
239
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 39
240
Mestre Bartolomé Mestre Vicens
26/01/1960 Felanitx 39
241
Fausti Faustino Sánchez Sánchez
Salamanca 38
242
Ariznabarreta Armando Ariznabarreta Montes
09/04/1922 Barakaldo 38
243
Ibáñez Salvador Ibáñez Matoses
17/02/1927 Sueca 38
244
Cea Emilio Cea Medina
03/03/1927 Granada 38
245
Mentxaka José Luis Mentxaka Fernández
21/04/1942 Bilbao 38
246
Barkero José Javier Barkero Saludes
27/04/1979 Aretxabaleta 38
247
Giner José Giner Bleda
07/11/1931 L'Olleria 38
248
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 38
249
Fermín Fermín Rodríguez Fernández
30/07/1927 Pamplona 38
250
Elizondo Antonio Elizondo Cocolina
26/09/1936 Madrid 38
Players still active the season 2019-20