Ranking Complete Matches

Marked in yellow the ones still playing in season 2018-19
Players List
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Province Place of birth CM
1
PepilloJosé García Castro
10/06/1933MelillaMelilla9
2
MestreManuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935ValenciaOliva7
3
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934SevillaSan Juan de Aznalfarache7
4
TejadaJusto Tejada Martínez
06/01/1933BarcelonaBarcelona6
5
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956PontevedraVilagarcía de Arousa6
6
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons
22/06/1936BarcelonaPoble Sec6
7
PeiróJoaquín Peiró Lucas
29/01/1936MadridMadrid5
8
ArgilésAntonio Argilés Antón
31/12/1931BarcelonaTerrassa5
9
VicenteJosé Vicente Train
19/12/1931BarcelonaBarcelona5
10
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932AsturiasGijón5
11
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952GuipúzcoaDonostia/San Sebastián5
12
VergésMartí Vergés Massa
08/03/1934GironaVidreres4
13
GensanaEnric Gensana Merola
03/06/1936LleidaLleida4
14
Quique RamosEnrique Ramos González
07/03/1956MadridMadrid4
15
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955AsturiasSotrondio3
16
PesudoJosé Manuel Pesudo Soler
11/06/1936CastellónAlmassora3
17
Del SolLuis del Sol Cascajares
06/04/1935SoriaArcos de Jalón3
18
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937GuipúzcoaAzkoitia3
19
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa
10/04/1937SevillaCoria del Río3
20
ValeroAntonio Valero Yubero
31/03/1932MadridMadrid3
21
SampedroFrancisco Sampedro Lluesma
28/01/1934ValenciaCanet d'en Berenguer3
22
BartolíJuan Bartolí Figueras
30/10/1935BarcelonaMolins de Rei3
23
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931VizcayaBarakaldo3
24
UribeIgnacio Uribe Echevarría
27/12/1933VizcayaBilbao3
25
RubioJuan José Rubio Jiménez
28/08/1956MadridMadrid3
26
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta
15/11/1927BarcelonaBarcelona3
27
MañóDaniel Mañó Villagrasa
27/02/1932ValenciaSueca3
28
Juan AlonsoJuan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927GuipúzcoaHondarribia3
29
RibellesEnric Ribelles Seró
01/02/1934LleidaPuigverd de Lleida2
30
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz
23/03/1937MadridMadrid2
31
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol
22/02/1931BarcelonaBarcelona2
32
FalínRafael García Martínez
20/01/1928AsturiasTrubia2
33
BuenoManuel Bueno Cabral
05/02/1940SevillaSevilla2
34
FuertesAntonio Fuertes Pascual
03/12/1929ValenciaBenimàmet2
35
ZárragaJosé María Zárraga Martín
15/08/1930VizcayaGetxo2
36
MarquitosMarcos Alonso Imaz
16/04/1933CantabriaSantander2
37
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930VizcayaAmorebieta-Etxano2
38
EturaManuel González Etura
21/03/1933VizcayaSestao2
39
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique
15/03/1957ZaragozaZaragoza2
40
AgustínAgustín Sánchez Quesada
30/08/1931Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife2
41
DauderAmaro Dauder Guardiola
02/05/1932BarcelonaBadalona2
42
AntonietAntonio Ivorra Ivorra
29/08/1933AlicanteAlicante2
43
MateosEnrique Mateos Mancebo
15/07/1934MadridMadrid2
44
Carlos TorresCarlos Torres Barallobre
17/01/1934A CoruñaA Coruña2
45
PiquerVicente Piquer Mora
24/02/1935ValenciaAlgar de Palancia2
46
Glaría IIFrancisco Glaría Jordán
05/03/1932NavarraVillafranca2
47
García HernándezFrancisco García Hernández
08/07/1954MadridMadrid2
48
SánchezJosé Vicente Sánchez Felip
08/10/1956BarcelonaBarcelona2
49
MacedaAntonio Maceda Francés
16/05/1957ValenciaSagunt2
50
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide
01/02/1953GuipúzcoaTolosa2
51
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939BadajozBadajoz2
52
MújicaRafael Mújica González
29/11/1927Las PalmasLas Palmas de Gran Canaria2
53
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa
28/06/1951VizcayaSopuerta2
54
BadenesManuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928CastellónCastelló de la Plana2
55
CasamitjanaDavid Casamitjana Cabestany
17/05/1932LleidaCastellnou de Seana1
56
AlonsoGabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre
09/11/1923GuipúzcoaHondarribia1
57
MorenoTomás Hernández Burillo
19/02/1930ZaragozaZaragoza1
58
ArcasJulián Arcas Sánchez
07/01/1926AlmeríaVélez-Blanco1
59
GagoQuiliano Gago Benayas
03/02/1928ZamoraSan Martín de Valderaduey1
60
OntoriaSebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920GuipúzcoaDonostia/San Sebastián1
61
LizManuel Díaz Gil
29/03/1929SevillaSevilla1
62
IgoaSilvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920GuipúzcoaAñorga1
63
MiguelMiguel González Pérez
27/04/1927Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de La Palma1
64
VelascoJuan Zambudio Velasco
25/11/1922MurciaAlquerías1
65
MartínJosé María Martín Rodríguez
25/04/1924A CoruñaA Coruña1
66
ParraJosé Parra Martínez
20/08/1925GironaBlanes1
67
AbelAbel Hernández Sánchez
04/11/1934BarcelonaVic1
68
BazánPedro Bazán Romero
26/03/1922SevillaLa Algaba1
69
CruellasAntonio Cruellas Vilá
03/06/1929BarcelonaTerrassa1
70
BustoJosé María Busto Llano
12/11/1923VizcayaPortugalete1
71
ManchónEduardo Manchón Molina
24/07/1930BarcelonaBarcelona1
72
BioscaGustavo Biosca Pagés
29/02/1928BarcelonaL'Hospitalet de Llobregat1
73
MauroMauro Rodríguez Cuesta
15/01/1932PontevedraVigo1
74
GámizEmilio Gámiz Cuixart
24/10/1933BarcelonaBadalona1
75
RamoníRamón Martínez Pérez
06/02/1929MelillaMelilla1
76
PahiñoManuel Fernández Fernández
21/01/1923PontevedraSan Paio de Navia1
77
MarcelinoMarcelino Martínez Cao
29/04/1940A CoruñaAres1
78
CoqueGerardo Coque Benavente
09/03/1928ValladolidValladolid1
79
MarcetFrancisco Javier Marcet Mundo
26/11/1928BarcelonaTerrassa1
80
FlotatsIsidro Flotats Vilanova
02/07/1926BarcelonaEl Pont de Vilomara1
81
RicardoRicardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931ValenciaMoncada1
82
RodriFrancisco Rodríguez García
08/03/1934BarcelonaBarcelona1
83
ElizondoAndoni Elizondo Mendiola
05/08/1932GuipúzcoaDonostia/San Sebastián1
84
NavarroGilberto Navarro Peidró
27/11/1935AlicanteAlcoi1
85
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927SevillaSevilla1
86
GordejuelaFermín Gordejuela Roncal
26/08/1933NavarraPamplona1
87
PrendesJosé Prendes Vega
12/02/1930AsturiasGijón1
88
SiónManuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928AsturiasLa Felguera1
89
CollLuis Coll Hortal
03/08/1937GironaAnglès1
90
SeguíVicente Seguí García
13/12/1927ValenciaValencia1
91
BasoraEstanislao Basora Brunet
18/11/1926BarcelonaValls de Torroella1
92
OlmedoPablo Olmedo Garmendia
13/04/1929MadridMadrid1
93
DomingoJesús Domingo Gavín
08/11/1930ZaragozaZaragoza1
94
GarayJesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930VizcayaBilbao1
95
MarañónAdolfo Pérez Marañón
31/03/1935NavarraOlite1
96
AnsolaFernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940GuipúzcoaElgoibar1
97
UfarteJosé Armando Ufarte Ventoso
17/05/1941PontevedraPontevedra1
98
GrossoRamón Moreno Grosso
08/12/1943MadridMadrid1
99
José MaríaJosé María García Lavilla
23/05/1942AsturiasPola de Siero1
100
Arieta IIAntón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946VizcayaDurango1
101
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944CádizPuerto Real1
102
MagureguiJosé María Maguregui Ibargutxi
16/03/1934VizcayaUgao-Miraballes1
103
MarcelinoMarcelino Pérez Ayllón
13/08/1955BarcelonaSabadell1
104
SauraEnrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954CastellónOnda1
105
DiegoJosé Diego Álvarez Álvarez
21/12/1954LugoPino1
106
DavidJorge David López Fernández
23/04/1956AsturiasTurón1
107
CanitoJosé Cano López
22/04/1956LleidaLlavorsí1
108
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939NavarraGarde1
109
MoránEnrique Morán Blanco
15/10/1953AsturiasPola de Lena1
110
De AndrésMiguel de Andrés Barace
08/10/1957NavarraOchagavía1
111
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952CantabriaSantillana del Mar1
112
GerardoGerardo Miranda Concepción
16/11/1956Nouadhibou1
113
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo
08/02/1959MadridMadrid1
114
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958VizcayaBarakaldo1
115
Pichi AlonsoÀngel Alonso Herrera
17/12/1954CastellónBenicarló1
116
PinedaFrancisco Pineda García
31/01/1959MálagaMálaga1
117
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958MadridMadrid1
118
Esteban VigoEsteban Vigo Benítez
17/01/1955MálagaVélez-Málaga1
119
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955SevillaMarchena1
120
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña
01/10/1959CantabriaSantander1
121
Juan JoséJuan José Jiménez Collar
29/07/1957CádizCádiz1
122
EstellaJuan José Estella Salas
13/01/1956BarcelonaSant Feliu de Llobregat1
123
BiempicaRafael Biempica Álvarez
02/05/1937AsturiasGijón1
124
CallejaIsacio Calleja García
06/12/1936PalenciaValle de Cerrato1
125
ArnalAlberto Arnal Andrés
23/09/1939ValenciaManises1
126
IturriagaPedro María Iturriaga Zalbidea
07/04/1939VizcayaGetxo1
127
Eulogio MartínezEulogio Martínez Ramiro
11/03/1935Asunción1
128
GraciaSigfrido Gracia Royo
27/03/1932BarcelonaGavà1
129
SabinoSabino Andonegui Belaustegui
16/12/1931GuipúzcoaMutriku1
130
MauriMauricio Ugartemendia Lauzirika
26/04/1934VizcayaGernika1
131
CurtaJosé Puig Puig
22/02/1922GironaSant Martí de Llémena1
132
ArietaEneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
21/08/1933VizcayaDurango1
133
PepínJosé Cuéllar González
11/08/1939BadajozMérida1
134
FernándezJosé Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940VizcayaBilbao1
135
Félix RuizFélix Ruiz Gabari
14/07/1940NavarraOlite1
136
CampsAntonio Camps Bau
24/05/1938BarcelonaSant Joan de Vilatorrada1
137
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931VizcayaBilbao1
138
EcheberriaLuis María Echeberria Igartua
24/03/1940VizcayaAsua1
139
ReijaSeverino Reija Vázquez
25/11/1938LugoLugo1
140
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923NavarraEstella1
141
García TraidJosé Luis García Traid
06/04/1936ZaragozaZaragoza1
142
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga
27/04/1939VizcayaSondika1
143
ZaballaPedro Tomás Zaballa Barquín
29/07/1938CantabriaCastro Urdiales1
144
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938BurgosMedina de Pomar1
145
MieraVicente Miera Campos
10/05/1940CantabriaPeñacastillo1
146
GentoFrancisco Gento López
21/10/1933CantabriaGuarnizo1
147
CalpeAntonio Calpe Hernández
04/02/1940ValenciaValencia1
148
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932ValenciaXàtiva1
149
ChuzoAntonio González Álvarez
28/01/1940MálagaAntequera1
150
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez
14/02/1938AsturiasOviedo1
151
TejadaRamón Tejada Acuña
03/10/1943CórdobaCórdoba1
152
PazosManuel Pazos González
17/03/1930PontevedraCambados1
153
CasasJosé Casas Sansoli
06/11/1921BarcelonaSabadell1
Last update: 21/05/2019