Ranking Goals Conceded - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1930-31
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Goals
1
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 692
2
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 652
3
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 636
4
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 625
5
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 624
6
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 605
7
Pazos Manuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 579
8
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 578
9
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 572
10
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 556
11
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 552
12
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 536
13
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 526
14
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 525
15
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 520
16
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 515
17
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 508
18
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 493
19
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 491
20
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 487
21
Argila Fernando de Argila Pazzaglia
26/12/1920 Barcelona 482
22
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 482
23
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 477
24
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 475
25
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 470
26
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 468
27
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 459
28
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 454
29
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 450
30
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 442
31
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 439
32
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 431
33
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 428
34
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 428
35
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 428
36
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 426
37
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 423
38
Aouate David Aouate
17/10/1977 Haifa 420
39
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 420
40
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 418
41
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 417
42
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 411
43
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 410
44
Contreras Pedro Contreras González
07/01/1972 Madrid 408
45
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 405
46
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 404
47
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 403
48
García Juan García Pérez-Chuecos
07/09/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 403
49
Juan Alonso Juan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927 Hondarribia 401
50
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 398
51
Soro Eduardo Soro Terol
21/12/1921 Villanueva de Castellón 397
52
Ricardo Ricardo López Felipe
30/12/1971 Madrid 395
53
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 392
54
Yarza Enrique Yarza Soraluce
21/10/1930 Donostia/San Sebastián 382
55
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 381
56
Otero Juan Ignacio Otero Couceiro
01/06/1929 A Coruña 380
57
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 379
58
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 378
59
Trias José Trias Solé
16/10/1921 Barcelona 377
60
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 374
61
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 373
62
Lezama Raimundo Pérez Lezama
29/11/1922 Barakaldo 369
63
Julio Iglesias Julio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 369
64
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 367
65
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 366
66
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 366
67
Benegas Juan María Benegas Sánchez-Aguirre
28/12/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 364
68
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 360
69
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 360
70
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 356
71
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 353
72
Arnau Francesc Arnau Grabalosa
23/05/1975 Les Planes d'Hostoles 353
73
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 353
74
Viti Víctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 352
75
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 351
76
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 350
77
Moyá Miguel Ángel Moyá Rumbo
02/04/1984 Binissalem 348
78
Caballero Wilfredo Daniel Caballero Lazcano
28/09/1981 Santa Elena 347
79
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 346
80
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 346
81
Sempere José Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 345
82
Urruti Francisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952 Donostia/San Sebastián 343
83
Martínez José Martínez Palomar
08/10/1939 Valencia 343
84
Javi Varas Javier Varas Herrera
10/09/1982 Sevilla 342
85
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 342
86
González Pedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 340
87
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 340
88
Goyo Gregorio Vergel Serrano
26/10/1930 Madrid 339
89
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 337
90
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 336
91
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 336
92
Pérez Antonio Pérez Balada
15/10/1919 Nules 335
93
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 335
94
López Cesáreo López Rodríguez
04/07/1920 Valladolid 332
95
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 331
96
Cosme José Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 331
97
Zamora Ricardo Zamora de Grassa
06/08/1933 Madrid 329
98
Imanol Etxeberria Imanol Etxeberria Egaña
27/03/1973 Bergara 326
99
Gómez Francisco Gómez Llanos
27/12/1925 Pamplona 326
100
Pesudo José Manuel Pesudo Soler
11/06/1936 Almassora 326
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error