España Eurocopa 1980

Entrenador
    Apodo Nombre Edad Partidos
KubalaLászló Kubala Stecz5319
Equipo
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
ArconadaLuis Miguel Arconada Echarri26
141411021128000
2
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti29
161615011402201
3
AlexankoJosé Ramón Alexanko Ventosa24
131311011135211
4
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez25
87713661000
5
AsensiJuan Manuel Asensi Ripoll31
131311011073002
6
Del BosqueVicente del Bosque González30
1110613816001
7
ZamoraJesús María Zamora Ansorena25
108821782000
8
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez23
98810761000
9
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González28
1211813944004
10
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa29
1210721863105
11
JuanitoJuan Gómez González26
98510664001
Suplentes
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel González Suárez33
44400360100
13
SauraEnrique Saura Gil26
108722734002
14
VillarÁngel María Villar Llona30
98610702001
15
UríaFrancisco Javier Álvarez Uría30
77604586000
16
MarcelinoMarcelino Pérez Ayllón25
77601589000
17
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea28
411313222000
18
OlmoAntonio Olmo Ramírez26
76615565100
19
QuiniEnrique Castro González31
76413576002
20
San JoséIsidoro San José Pozo25
66501509110
21
SatrústeguiJesús María Satrústegui Azpiroz26
65515494000
22
Lobo CarrascoFrancisco José Carrasco Hidalgo21
82163301100
23
Rubén CanoRubén Andrés Cano Martínez29
52131210101
24
CelayetaGenaro Celayeta San Sebastián26
33103182000
25
HerediaJuan Carlos Heredia Araya28
33101212000
26
TendilloMiguel Tendillo Belenguer19
32112212000
27
CardeñosaJulio Cardeñosa Rodríguez31
22102136000
28
LealEugenio Leal Vargas26
31022161000
29
López UfarteRoberto López Ufarte22
31022134000
30
MesaManuel Mesa Quirós28
2210297001
31
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroitia33
22000108000
32
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría24
22100136000
33
SánchezJosé Vicente Sánchez Felip24
2101251100
34
FelipeJuan Felipe Martín Martín26
21111128000
35
SolsonaDaniel Solsona Puig28
21111134000
36
AriasRicardo Penella Arias23
1100546000
37
Pichi AlonsoÀngel Alonso Herrera26
30030132000
38
BotubotManuel Ángel Botubot Pereira25
1110290000
39
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González24
1110190000
40
García NavajasAntonio García Navajas22
1110090000
41
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez22
1110090000
42
EscalzaFrancisco Javier Escalza Ellacuria28
1110090000
43
CarreteJosé Carrete de Julián29
1110090000
44
GisasolaAgustín Gisasola Zabala28
1110090000
45
DiegoJosé Diego Álvarez Álvarez26
1001444000
46
MoránEnrique Morán Blanco27
1001144000
47
LandaburuJesús Landaburu Sagüillo25
1001144000
48
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho Alfaro25
1001044000
49
CanitoJosé Cano López24
1001017000
50
ArtolaPedro María Artola Urrutia32
000030000
51
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique23
000030000
52
RubioJuan José Rubio Jiménez24
000010000
53
DavidJorge David López Fernández24
000010000
54
ManzanedoJosé Luis Fernández Manzanedo24
000010000
      Apodo Dem PJ PT PC PS PX C Min TA TR G Minutos/G GP GPP GE PG PE PP
 
Manzanedo
1
00000100000000000
 
Artola
1
00000300000000000
 
Miguel Ángel
1
4440003601000002301
 
Urruti
1
41130132220000006013
 
Arconada
1
141411032112800000015257
 
Canito
5
100100170000000001
 
García Navajas
5
111000900000000001
 
Camacho
5
100100440000000010
 
Tendillo
5
3211122120000000021
 
Olmo
5
7661055651000000304
 
Marcelino
5
7760115890000000313
 
Uría
5
7760145860000000223
 
Felipe
5
2111011280000000011
 
Botubot
5
111002900000000001
 
Arias
5
110015460000000010
 
Urquiaga
5
111000900000000001
 
Escalza
5
111000900000000001
 
Carrete
5
111000900000000100
 
Gisasola
5
111000900000000001
 
Cundi
5
8771036610000000314
 
Alexanko
5
13131101111352111135000256
 
Migueli
5
16161501114022011402000547
 
Celayeta
5
3310231820000000111
 
San José
3
6650015091100000024
 
Asensi
6
1313110211073002536000445
 
Del Bosque
6
11106143816001816000425
 
Zamora
6
10882017820000000244
 
Gordillo
6
9881007610000000135
 
Saura
6
1087212734002367000325
 
Villar
6
986120702001702000423
 
Víctor Muñoz
6
00000300000000000
 
Cardeñosa
6
2210121360000000011
 
Landaburu
6
100101440000000100
 
David
6
00000100000000000
 
Leal
6
3102121610000000102
 
Diego
6
100104440000000001
 
Mesa
6
2210129700197000011
 
Joaquín
6
111001900000000001
 
Solsona
6
2111011340000000002
 
Sánchez
6
210112511000000101
 
Lobo Carrasco
10
8216133011000000215
 
Dani
10
12107231863105172000255
 
Morán
10
100101440000000001
 
Pichi Alonso
10
3003001320000000012
 
Juanito
10
985130664001664000225
 
Satrústegui
10
6551054940000000123
 
Rubio
10
00000100000000000
 
Argote
10
2210101360000000101
 
Txetxu Rojo
10
2200201080000000101
 
López Ufarte
10
3102121340000000012
 
Quini
10
764123576002288000142
 
Rubén Cano
10
521311210101210000320
 
Heredia
10
3310212120000000201
 
Santillana
9
12118133944004236000516
11222 0023 
      Apodo Nombre Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de Nacimiento Provincia Dem
 
ManzanedoJosé Luis Fernández Manzanedo10/02/1956BurgosBurgos
 
ArtolaPedro María Artola Urrutia06/09/1948AndoainGuipúzcoa
 
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel González Suárez24/12/1947OurenseOurense
 
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea17/02/1952Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
ArconadaLuis Miguel Arconada Echarri26/06/1954Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
CanitoJosé Cano López22/04/1956LlavorsíLleida
 
García NavajasAntonio García Navajas08/03/1958PosadasCórdoba
 
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho Alfaro08/06/1955CiezaMurcia
 
TendilloMiguel Tendillo Belenguer01/02/1961MoncadaValencia
 
OlmoAntonio Olmo Ramírez18/01/1954SabadellBarcelona
 
MarcelinoMarcelino Pérez Ayllón13/08/1955SabadellBarcelona
 
UríaFrancisco Javier Álvarez Uría01/02/1950GijónAsturias
 
FelipeJuan Felipe Martín Martín04/02/1954La OrotavaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
BotubotManuel Ángel Botubot Pereira23/11/1955CádizCádiz
 
AriasRicardo Penella Arias25/02/1957CatarrojaValencia
 
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez18/04/1958BarakaldoVizcaya
 
EscalzaFrancisco Javier Escalza Ellacuria10/12/1952ArrankudiagaVizcaya
 
CarreteJosé Carrete de Julián05/04/1951TurónAsturias
 
GisasolaAgustín Gisasola Zabala22/07/1952EibarGuipúzcoa
 
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez13/04/1955SotrondioAsturias
 
AlexankoJosé Ramón Alexanko Ventosa19/05/1956BarakaldoVizcaya
 
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti19/12/1951CeutaCeuta
 
CelayetaGenaro Celayeta San Sebastián09/11/1954Vera de BidasoaNavarra
 
San JoséIsidoro San José Pozo27/10/1955MadridMadrid
 
AsensiJuan Manuel Asensi Ripoll23/09/1949AlicanteAlicante
 
Del BosqueVicente del Bosque González23/12/1950SalamancaSalamanca
 
ZamoraJesús María Zamora Ansorena01/01/1955Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez24/02/1957AlmendralejoBadajoz
 
SauraEnrique Saura Gil02/08/1954OndaCastellón
 
VillarÁngel María Villar Llona21/01/1950BilbaoVizcaya
 
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique15/03/1957ZaragozaZaragoza
 
CardeñosaJulio Cardeñosa Rodríguez27/10/1949ValladolidValladolid
 
LandaburuJesús Landaburu Sagüillo24/01/1955GuardoPalencia
 
DavidJorge David López Fernández23/04/1956TurónAsturias
 
LealEugenio Leal Vargas13/05/1954CarrichesToledo
 
DiegoJosé Diego Álvarez Álvarez21/12/1954PinoLugo
 
MesaManuel Mesa Quirós26/12/1952San RoqueCádiz
 
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González09/06/1956OviedoAsturias
 
SolsonaDaniel Solsona Puig18/01/1952Cornellà de LlobregatBarcelona
 
SánchezJosé Vicente Sánchez Felip08/10/1956BarcelonaBarcelona
 
Lobo CarrascoFrancisco José Carrasco Hidalgo06/03/1959AlcoiAlicante
 
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa28/06/1951SopuertaVizcaya
 
MoránEnrique Morán Blanco15/10/1953Pola de LenaAsturias
 
Pichi AlonsoÀngel Alonso Herrera17/12/1954BenicarlóCastellón
 
JuanitoJuan Gómez González10/11/1954FuengirolaMálaga
 
SatrústeguiJesús María Satrústegui Azpiroz12/01/1954PamplonaNavarra
 
RubioJuan José Rubio Jiménez28/08/1956MadridMadrid
 
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría21/10/1956ZarautzGuipúzcoa
 
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroitia28/01/1947BilbaoVizcaya
 
López UfarteRoberto López Ufarte19/04/1958Fez
 
QuiniEnrique Castro González23/09/1949OviedoAsturias
 
Rubén CanoRubén Andrés Cano Martínez05/02/1951San Rafael
 
HerediaJuan Carlos Heredia Araya01/05/1952Córdoba
 
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González23/08/1952Santillana del MarCantabria
Partidos Completos
Partidos Titular
Partidos Suplente
Convocado (sin jugar)
Amarillas
Rojas
Gol
Goles Penalty
Propia puerta
Última actualización: 10/06/2019
Notificar error