España Mundial 1934

Entrenadores
    Apodo Nombre Edad Partidos
MateosJosé María Mateos Larrucea4616
García de SalazarAmadeo García de Salazar Luco485
Equipo
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez33
181817021610000
2
QuincocesJacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina29
191919011710000
3
CiriacoCiriaco Errasti Suinaga30
131313031170000
4
CilaurrenLeonardo Cilaurren Uriarte22
11111102990000
5
RegueiroLuis Regueiro Pagola26
1313120310970010
6
MarculetaMartín Marculeta Barbería27
11111102990000
7
GoiburuSeveriano Goiburu Lopetegui28
86520573003
8
PeñaAnacleto José María Peña Salegui39
55500450001
9
GorostizaGuillermo Gorostiza Paredes25
11111102990001
10
BoschCrisanto Bosch Espín27
88802720001
11
VentolràMartín Ventolrà Fort28
66604540003
Suplentes
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
BlascoGregorio Blasco Sánchez25
32214190000
13
ZabaloRamón de Zabalo Zubiaurre24
66604540000
14
LafuenteRamón de la Fuente Leal27
55502450000
15
LángaraIsidro Lángara Galarraga22
555014500010
16
Pachuco PratsManuel Prats Guerendiaín32
55500450000
17
NoguésJuan José Nogués Portalatín25
1110390000
18
PadrónJosé Padrón Martín27
55500450002
19
LazcanoJaime Lazcano Escolá25
54413435001
20
MuguerzaJosé Muguerza Anitúa23
44404360000
21
RobertoRoberto Echevarría Arruti26
44401360000
22
GamborenaFrancisco Gamborena Hernandorena33
44400360000
23
RubioGaspar Rubio Meliá27
44400360009
24
EliceguiJulio Antonio Elícegui Cans24
44400360006
25
PratJosé Prat Ripollés23
44400360000
26
SoléPere Solé Junoy29
33304270000
27
ChachoEduardo González Valiño23
33302270007
28
FedeDomingo Germán Saiz Villegas22
33302270000
29
QuesadaFélix Quesada Mas32
33301270000
30
SamitierJosep Samitier Vilalta32
33301270001
31
GuzmánRamón Guzmán Martorell33
33301270000
32
MartíCristóbal Martí Batalla31
33300270000
33
Chirri IIIgnacio María Aguirrezabala Ibarbia25
33300270000
34
IraragorriJosé Iraragorri Ealo22
32211253001
35
LecueSimón Lecue Andrade22
22201180000
36
ArochaÁngel Arocha Guillén27
22201180002
37
GaléGonzalo Díez Galé26
2200072000
38
YurritaMariano Yurrita Llorente30
22200180000
39
PieraVicente Piera Pañella31
22200180000
40
LeoncitoAntonio León Amador25
22200180000
41
Campanal IGuillermo González del Río García22
1110490000
42
UrquizuJuan José Urquizu Sustaeta33
1110390000
43
ValleLuis Valle Benítez20
1110290000
44
OlivaresManuel Olivares Lapeña25
1110190000
45
AyestaranMiguel Ayestaran Elizalde24
1110190000
46
GarizurietaJuan Garizurieta Gorriño26
1110190000
47
HilarioJuan Hilario Marrero Pérez29
1110190000
48
ObiolsJosé Obiols Navarro26
1110090000
49
CastilloJosé Carlos Castillo García-Tudela26
1110090000
50
TrianaRamón Triana Arroyo32
1110090000
51
HerreritaEduardo Herrera Bueno20
1110090000
52
LarrinagaEnrique Larrinaga Esnal24
1100044001
53
SastreJosé Sastre Perciba28
1110090001
54
BataAgustín Sauto Arana26
1110090000
55
BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz25
1110090002
56
EizaguirreGuillermo Eizaguirre Olmos25
000090000
57
PoloRamón Polo Pardo33
1001046000
58
TorregarayBenito Torregaray Múgica26
000030000
59
IbarraManuel Ibarra Echano27
000020000
60
EsparzaDesiderio Esparza Echauri29
000020000
61
PenaPedro Pena Ponga24
000010000
62
RegueiroPedro Regueiro Pagola25
000010000
63
CastellanosJosé Maria Castellanos Ledo25
000010000
64
ValcárcelMiguel Ángel Valcárcel Lorenzo26
000010000
65
GoyenecheIgnacio Goyeneche Altuna22
000010000
66
FlorenzaLázaro Florenza Rifá30
000010000
67
MasEnrique Mas Mirandas28
000010000
68
BeristainTiburcio Beristáin Berriozabal30
000010000
69
AlcorizaFrancisco Alcoriza Gimeno31
000010000
70
Tena IIFrancisco Tena Guimerà33
000010000
71
VenancioVenancio González Iglesias20
000010000
72
GallartRicardo Gallart Selma27
000010000
73
MontesÁngel Montes Nájera 
000010000
      Apodo Dem PJ PT PC PS PX C Min TA TR G Minutos/G GP GPP GE PG PE PP
 
Zamora
1
1818170121610000000221143
 
Beristain
1
00000100000000000
 
Blasco
1
3221041900000000300
 
Florenza
1
00000100000000000
 
Nogués
1
111003900000001001
 
Eizaguirre
1
00000900000000000
 
Torregaray
5
00000300000000000
 
Quincoces
5
191919001171000000001144
 
Ciriaco
5
13131300311700000000742
 
Cilaurren
5
1111110029900000000623
 
Zabalo
5
6660045400000000402
 
Muguerza
5
4440043600000000112
 
Quesada
5
3330012700000000300
 
Martí
5
3330002700000000120
 
Urquizu
5
111003900000000100
 
Montes
5
00000100000000000
 
Pena
5
00000100000000000
 
Mas
5
00000100000000000
 
Castellanos
5
00000100000000000
 
Goyeneche
5
00000100000000000
 
Valcárcel
5
00000100000000000
 
Alcoriza
5
00000100000000000
 
Goiburu
6
865210573003191000422
 
Peña
6
555000450001450000500
 
Marculeta
6
1111110029900000000821
 
Regueiro
6
13131201310970010109000832
 
Pachuco Prats
6
5550004500000000500
 
Lecue
6
2220011800000000101
 
Roberto
6
4440013600000000112
 
Gamborena
6
4440003600000000301
 
Solé
6
3330042700000000210
 
Chacho
6
33300227000738000201
 
Fede
6
3330022700000000210
 
Ibarra
6
00000200000000000
 
Guzmán
6
3330012700000000300
 
Polo
6
100100460000000100
 
Regueiro
6
00000100000000000
 
Galé
6
220020720000000011
 
Esparza
6
00000200000000000
 
Obiols
6
111000900000000100
 
Hilario
6
111001900000000001
 
Gallart
6
00000100000000000
 
Garizurieta
6
111001900000000001
 
Ayestaran
6
111001900000000001
 
Castillo
6
111000900000000010
 
Valle
6
111002900000000010
 
Larrinaga
6
1100104400144000100
 
Sastre
6
1110009000190000100
 
Leoncito
6
2220001800000000101
 
Piera
6
2220001800000000110
 
Herrerita
10
111000900000000100
 
Gorostiza
10
111111002990001990000632
 
Bosch
10
888002720001720000512
 
Bata
10
111000900000000010
 
Ventolrà
10
666004540003180000402
 
Bienzobas
10
1110009000245000100
 
Tena II
10
00000100000000000
 
Venancio
10
00000100000000000
 
Triana
10
111000900000000100
 
Arocha
10
22200118000290000110
 
Lafuente
10
5550024500000000320
 
Lángara
10
555001450001045000410
 
Lazcano
10
544103435001435000401
 
Olivares
10
111001900000000001
 
Rubio
10
44400036000940000400
 
Elicegui
10
44400036000660000211
 
Prat
10
4440003600000000211
 
Campanal I
10
111004900000000001
 
Samitier
10
333001270001270000111
 
Yurrita
10
2220001800000000200
 
Chirri II
10
3330002700000000210
 
Iraragorri
10
322101253001253000120
 
Padrón
10
555000450002225000401
0062 0023 
      Apodo Nombre Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de Nacimiento Provincia Dem
 
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez21/01/1901BarcelonaBarcelona
 
BeristainTiburcio Beristáin Berriozabal06/12/1904ElgoibarGuipúzcoa
 
BlascoGregorio Blasco Sánchez10/06/1909MundakaVizcaya
 
FlorenzaLázaro Florenza Rifá25/12/1904Sant Feliu de GuíxolsGirona
 
NoguésJuan José Nogués Portalatín28/03/1909BorjaZaragoza
 
EizaguirreGuillermo Eizaguirre Olmos27/05/1909SevillaSevilla
 
TorregarayBenito Torregaray Múgica21/03/1908Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
QuincocesJacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina17/07/1905BarakaldoVizcaya
 
CiriacoCiriaco Errasti Suinaga04/08/1904EibarGuipúzcoa
 
CilaurrenLeonardo Cilaurren Uriarte05/11/1912BilbaoVizcaya
 
ZabaloRamón de Zabalo Zubiaurre28/07/1910South ShieldsInglaterra
 
MuguerzaJosé Muguerza Anitúa15/09/1911EibarGuipúzcoa
 
QuesadaFélix Quesada Mas01/07/1902MadridMadrid
 
MartíCristóbal Martí Batalla02/02/1903GranollersBarcelona
 
UrquizuJuan José Urquizu Sustaeta24/06/1901OndarroaVizcaya
 
MontesÁngel Montes NájeraA Coruña
 
PenaPedro Pena Ponga29/10/1910GijónAsturias
 
MasEnrique Mas Mirandas27/09/1906PalafrugellGirona
 
CastellanosJosé Maria Castellanos Ledo08/04/1909BilbaoVizcaya
 
GoyenecheIgnacio Goyeneche Altuna30/06/1912ErrenteriaGuipúzcoa
 
ValcárcelMiguel Ángel Valcárcel Lorenzo24/08/1908OurenseOurense
 
AlcorizaFrancisco Alcoriza Gimeno06/03/1903BarcelonaBarcelona
 
GoiburuSeveriano Goiburu Lopetegui08/11/1906PamplonaNavarra
 
PeñaAnacleto José María Peña Salegui19/04/1895GetxoVizcaya
 
MarculetaMartín Marculeta Barbería24/09/1907Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
RegueiroLuis Regueiro Pagola01/07/1908IrunGuipúzcoa
 
Pachuco PratsManuel Prats Guerendiaín01/01/1902PortugaleteVizcaya
 
LecueSimón Lecue Andrade11/02/1912ArrigorriagaVizcaya
 
RobertoRoberto Echevarría Arruti06/05/1908EibarGuipúzcoa
 
GamborenaFrancisco Gamborena Hernandorena14/03/1901IrunGuipúzcoa
 
SoléPere Solé Junoy07/05/1905BarcelonaBarcelona
 
ChachoEduardo González Valiño14/04/1911A CoruñaA Coruña
 
FedeDomingo Germán Saiz Villegas08/06/1912MolledoCantabria
 
IbarraManuel Ibarra Echano31/08/1907BilbaoVizcaya
 
GuzmánRamón Guzmán Martorell22/09/1901PeñíscolaCastellón
 
PoloRamón Polo Pardo13/04/1901CorcubiónA Coruña
 
RegueiroPedro Regueiro Pagola19/12/1909IrunGuipúzcoa
 
GaléGonzalo Díez Galé28/11/1908AvilésAsturias
 
EsparzaDesiderio Esparza Echauri11/02/1905MuezNavarra
 
ObiolsJosé Obiols Navarro17/03/1908BarcelonaBarcelona
 
HilarioJuan Hilario Marrero Pérez08/12/1905Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
GallartRicardo Gallart Selma16/01/1907BarcelonaBarcelona
 
GarizurietaJuan Garizurieta Gorriño27/11/1908ErandioVizcaya
 
AyestaranMiguel Ayestaran Elizalde29/09/1910PasaiaGuipúzcoa
 
CastilloJosé Carlos Castillo García-Tudela03/11/1908CartagenaMurcia
 
ValleLuis Valle Benítez18/06/1914Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
LarrinagaEnrique Larrinaga Esnal20/06/1910SestaoVizcaya
 
SastreJosé Sastre Perciba25/06/1906BarcelonaBarcelona
 
LeoncitoAntonio León Amador30/08/1909SevillaSevilla
 
PieraVicente Piera Pañella11/06/1903BarcelonaBarcelona
 
HerreritaEduardo Herrera Bueno05/07/1914GijónAsturias
 
GorostizaGuillermo Gorostiza Paredes15/02/1909SanturtziVizcaya
 
BoschCrisanto Bosch Espín26/12/1907BarcelonaBarcelona
 
BataAgustín Sauto Arana11/05/1908BarakaldoVizcaya
 
VentolràMartín Ventolrà Fort16/12/1906BarcelonaBarcelona
 
BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz26/03/1909Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
Tena IIFrancisco Tena Guimerà21/09/1901CabanesCastellón
 
VenancioVenancio González Iglesias08/12/1914RibadaviaOurense
 
TrianaRamón Triana Arroyo28/06/1902HondarribiaGuipúzcoa
 
ArochaÁngel Arocha Guillén24/06/1907ChimicheSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
LafuenteRamón de la Fuente Leal31/12/1907BilbaoVizcaya
 
LángaraIsidro Lángara Galarraga25/05/1912PasaiaGuipúzcoa
 
LazcanoJaime Lazcano Escolá30/12/1909PamplonaNavarra
 
OlivaresManuel Olivares Lapeña02/04/1909Son ServeraIslas Baleares
 
RubioGaspar Rubio Meliá14/12/1907SerraValencia
 
EliceguiJulio Antonio Elícegui Cans05/12/1910CastejónNavarra
 
PratJosé Prat Ripollés26/04/1911BarcelonaBarcelona
 
Campanal IGuillermo González del Río García09/02/1912AvilésAsturias
 
SamitierJosep Samitier Vilalta02/02/1902BarcelonaBarcelona
 
YurritaMariano Yurrita Llorente11/05/1904AlzaGuipúzcoa
 
Chirri IIIgnacio María Aguirrezabala Ibarbia10/05/1909BilbaoVizcaya
 
IraragorriJosé Iraragorri Ealo16/03/1912BasauriVizcaya
 
PadrónJosé Padrón Martín05/05/1907Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
Partidos Completos
Partidos Titular
Partidos Suplente
Convocado (sin jugar)
Amarillas
Rojas
Gol
Goles Penalty
Propia puerta
Última actualización: 10/06/2019
Notificar error