España Sub-21 Eurocopa 1984

Entrenador
    Apodo Nombre Edad Partidos
Luis SuárezLuis Suárez Miramontes4912
Equipo
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta23
121211001077000
2
ChendoMiguel Porlán Noguera23
77601627000
3
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel García Domínguez22
77600560100
4
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo19
77700630000
5
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández21
43213252100
6
MarinaRoberto Simón Marina23
1111900962201
7
FranciscoFrancisco Javier López Alfaro22
98710711101
8
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo22
77601620003
9
MíchelJosé Miguel González Martín del Campo21
75421440101
10
UrbanoUrbano Ortega Cuadros23
55300396000
11
ButragueñoEmilio Butragueño Santos21
55100344002
Suplentes
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
FernandoFernando Peralta Carrasco23
100163000
13
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández22
71061231003
14
Quique RamosEnrique Ramos González28
44400360000
15
SernaRicardo Jesús Serna Orozco20
43312340100
16
FrancisFrancisco Javier Rodríguez Hernández22
33301270100
17
BermellJosé Ramón Bermell Sabater22
000020000
18
EstebanEsteban Gutiérrez Fernández24
33300270000
19
De la FuenteLuis de la Fuente Castillo23
33300270000
20
Álvarez IIJuan Francisco Álvarez Giráldez22
33200239000
21
BakeroJosé María Bakero Escudero21
33100229001
22
JaviFrancisco Javier Rodríguez Rodrigo22
32210190100
23
MárquezBartolomé Márquez López22
22101164000
24
AmarillaRaúl Vicente Amarilla Vera24
22000124000
25
SaavedraLuis Felipe Saavedra Rodríguez22
22100163000
26
CholoJosé Ángel Ruiz López22
22100160000
27
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández24
22100170000
28
RojoJuan Carlos Pérez Rojo25
22100157000
29
MoisésMoisés Miguel Rodríguez Carrión23
22100170000
30
EndikaEndika Guarrotxena Arzubiaga23
21110118000
31
ElgezábalJuan José Elgezábal Bustinza21
21110110000
32
Salvador MejíasSalvador Mejías López21
21110100000
33
Martín VázquezRafael Martín Vázquez19
21110103010
34
ChanoSebastián López Serrano23
1110390000
35
FabregatJordi Fabregat Valmaña23
2002139000
36
EloyEloy José Olaya Prendes20
1110190000
37
JuanitoJuan Antonio Felipe Gallego23
1110190000
38
UrtubiIsmael Urtubi Aróstegui23
1110090000
39
García PitarchJesús Vicente García-Pitarch Marco21
1100055100
40
MadriñánManuel Madriñán Portero20
1110090000
41
VicenteVicente Celeiro Leal22
1110090000
42
AynetoMariano Ayneto Castro22
2002058001
43
GallartJosep María Gallart Riera23
1110090000
44
Julio PrietoJulio Prieto Martín24
1110090100
45
FraileAlfonso Fraile Sánchez24
1110090000
46
CanillasManuel Sánchez Canillas24
1110090000
47
SalvaSalvador García Puig23
1110090000
48
ParraAntonio Joaquín Parra Fernández23
1001011000
49
CañizaresAntonio Cañizares Bernal22
1001017000
50
OrejuelaDiego Orejuela Rodríguez22
1001034000
51
VilchesAntonio Ruiz Vilches21
1001045000
52
ZurdiCarlos Horacio González González21
1001020000
53
BegiristainAitor Begiristain Mújika20
1001014000
54
ParienteFrancisco José Pariente Dutor20
1001027000
55
AspiazuJon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio22
000010000
56
IruFrancisco Javier Iruarrizaga Amarika22
000010000
      Apodo Dem PJ PT PC PS PX C Min TA TR G Minutos/G GP GPP GE PG PE PP
 
Iru
1
00000100000000000
 
Bermell
1
00000200000000000
 
Fernando
1
10010630000000010
 
Zubizarreta
1
121211010107700000015534
 
Chendo
2
7760116270000000223
 
Serna
5
4331023401000000112
 
Patxi Salinas
4
4321132521000000112
 
Esteban
5
3330002700000000120
 
De la Fuente
5
3330002700000000111
 
Javi
5
3221001901000000111
 
Pariente
5
100100270000000010
 
Vilches
5
100100450000000001
 
Diego
4
2210101700000000110
 
Francis
5
3330012701000000111
 
Fabregat
5
200201390000000011
 
Juanito
5
111001900000000100
 
Chano
5
111003900000000010
 
Fraile
5
111000900000000001
 
Sanchis
4
7770006300000000412
 
Miguel Ángel
5
7760105601000000322
 
Gallart
5
111000900000000001
 
Salva
4
111000900000000001
 
Madriñán
6
111000900000000100
 
Orejuela
6
100100340000000001
 
Parra
6
100100110000000100
 
Quique Ramos
6
4440003600000000202
 
Bakero
6
331020229001229000210
 
Canillas
6
111000900000000100
 
Urbano
6
5530203960000000122
 
Aspiazu
6
00000100000000000
 
Julio Prieto
6
111000901000000100
 
Urtubi
6
111000900000000010
 
Míchel
6
754211440101440000313
 
Robert
6
776011620003206000322
 
Elgezábal
6
2111001100000000110
 
Francisco
6
987110711101711000333
 
Martín Vázquez
6
2111001030100000200
 
Marina
6
11119020962201962000533
 
Butragueño
10
551040344002172000302
 
Zurdi
10
100100200000000001
 
Cholo
10
2210101600000000011
 
Begiristain
10
100100140000000100
 
Álvarez II
10
3320102390000000210
 
Márquez
10
2210111640000000101
 
Amarilla
10
2200201240000000101
 
Saavedra
10
2210101630000000101
 
Moisés
10
2210101700000000101
 
Endika
10
2111001180000000002
 
Salvador Mejías
10
2111001000000000110
 
Eloy
10
111001900000000001
 
García Pitarch
10
110010551000000010
 
Vicente
10
111000900000000001
 
Ayneto
10
2002005800158000110
 
Cañizares
10
100100170000000100
 
Rojo
10
2210101570000000101
 
Julio Salinas
9
71061123100377000331
11113 0015 
      Apodo Nombre Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de Nacimiento Provincia Dem
 
IruFrancisco Javier Iruarrizaga Amarika04/10/1962AreatzaVizcaya
 
BermellJosé Ramón Bermell Sabater26/03/1962PalmaIslas Baleares
 
FernandoFernando Peralta Carrasco15/08/1961RondaMálaga
 
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta23/10/1961Vitoria-GasteizÁlava
 
ChendoMiguel Porlán Noguera12/10/1961TotanaMurcia
 
SernaRicardo Jesús Serna Orozco21/01/1964SevillaSevilla
 
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández17/11/1963BilbaoVizcaya
 
EstebanEsteban Gutiérrez Fernández20/10/1960OviñanaAsturias
 
De la FuenteLuis de la Fuente Castillo21/06/1961HaroLa Rioja
 
JaviFrancisco Javier Rodríguez Rodrigo28/06/1962VillaralboZamora
 
ParienteFrancisco José Pariente Dutor10/05/1964MadridMadrid
 
VilchesAntonio Ruiz Vilches19/11/1963MadridMadrid
 
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández20/04/1960La OrotavaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
FrancisFrancisco Javier Rodríguez Hernández18/12/1962TejinaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
FabregatJordi Fabregat Valmaña04/12/1961TortosaTarragona
 
JuanitoJuan Antonio Felipe Gallego24/08/1961MadridMadrid
 
ChanoSebastián López Serrano18/08/1961Tetuán
 
FraileAlfonso Fraile Sánchez15/01/1960MadridMadrid
 
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo23/05/1965MadridMadrid
 
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel García Domínguez08/04/1962LebrijaSevilla
 
GallartJosep María Gallart Riera02/10/1961Molins de ReiBarcelona
 
SalvaSalvador García Puig04/03/1961Sant Adrià de BesòsBarcelona
 
MadriñánManuel Madriñán Portero18/05/1964MadridMadrid
 
OrejuelaDiego Orejuela Rodríguez20/01/1962La LuisianaSevilla
 
ParraAntonio Joaquín Parra Fernández17/06/1961SevillaSevilla
 
Quique RamosEnrique Ramos González07/03/1956MadridMadrid
 
BakeroJosé María Bakero Escudero11/02/1963GoizuetaNavarra
 
CanillasManuel Sánchez Canillas12/08/1960MálagaMálaga
 
UrbanoUrbano Ortega Cuadros22/12/1961Beas de SeguraJaén
 
AspiazuJon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio05/11/1962BilbaoVizcaya
 
Julio PrietoJulio Prieto Martín21/11/1960MadridMadrid
 
UrtubiIsmael Urtubi Aróstegui24/05/1961BarakaldoVizcaya
 
MíchelJosé Miguel González Martín del Campo23/03/1963MadridMadrid
 
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo05/07/1962BetxíCastellón
 
ElgezábalJuan José Elgezábal Bustinza21/12/1963BakioVizcaya
 
FranciscoFrancisco Javier López Alfaro01/11/1962OsunaSevilla
 
Martín VázquezRafael Martín Vázquez25/09/1965MadridMadrid
 
MarinaRoberto Simón Marina28/08/1961Villanueva de la SerenaBadajoz
 
ButragueñoEmilio Butragueño Santos22/07/1963MadridMadrid
 
ZurdiCarlos Horacio González González30/03/1963GijónAsturias
 
CholoJosé Ángel Ruiz López02/04/1962BurgosBurgos
 
BegiristainAitor Begiristain Mújika12/08/1964OlaberriaGuipúzcoa
 
Álvarez IIJuan Francisco Álvarez Giráldez25/02/1962MarchenaSevilla
 
MárquezBartolomé Márquez López07/01/1962BarcelonaBarcelona
 
AmarillaRaúl Vicente Amarilla Vera19/07/1960Luque
 
SaavedraLuis Felipe Saavedra Rodríguez02/11/1962La OrotavaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
MoisésMoisés Miguel Rodríguez Carrión27/04/1961SevillaSevilla
 
EndikaEndika Guarrotxena Arzubiaga26/10/1961BilbaoVizcaya
 
Salvador MejíasSalvador Mejías López26/04/1963CádizCádiz
 
EloyEloy José Olaya Prendes10/07/1964GijónAsturias
 
García PitarchJesús Vicente García-Pitarch Marco14/11/1963La Pobla de VallbonaValencia
 
VicenteVicente Celeiro Leal30/05/1962VilalbaLugo
 
AynetoMariano Ayneto Castro10/03/1962ZaragozaZaragoza
 
CañizaresAntonio Cañizares Bernal21/07/1962TerrassaBarcelona
 
RojoJuan Carlos Pérez Rojo17/11/1959BarcelonaBarcelona
 
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández11/09/1962BilbaoVizcaya
Partidos Completos
Partidos Titular
Partidos Suplente
Convocado (sin jugar)
Amarillas
Rojas
Gol
Goles Penalty
Propia puerta
Última actualización: 10/06/2019
Notificar error