España Sub-19 Eurocopa 2017

Entrenador
    Apodo Nombre Edad Partidos
De la FuenteLuis de la Fuente Castillo567
Equipo
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
ÁlvaroÁlvaro Fernández Llorente19
44303316000
2
BuñuelAitor Buñuel Redrado19
54212364000
3
CucurellaMarc Cucurella Saseta19
65411416000
4
Álex MartínJosé Alejandro Martín Valerón19
77700630001
5
ZalayaPedro Alejandro Zalaya Galardón19
54212316000
6
AleñáCarles Aleñá Castillo19
77200514102
7
PozoAlejandro Pozo Pozo18
76110428100
8
ÓscarÓscar Rodríguez Arnaiz19
75220424001
9
PepeluJosé Luis García Vayá19
75220392000
10
PipaGonzalo Ávila Gordón19
54312346000
11
MboulaJordi Mboula Queralt18
75220479005
Suplentes
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
Dani MartínDaniel Martín Fernández19
43313314000
13
Fran NavarroFrancisco José Navarro Aliaga19
43010235001
14
Dani GómezDaniel Gómez Alcón19
42222226003
15
Brahim DíazBrahim Abdelkader Díaz18
42122222100
16
Manu GarcíaManuel García Alonso19
50051122001
17
AmoJosé María Amo Torres19
32210225100
18
Fran GarcíaFrancisco José García Torres18
32210224000
19
GenaroGenaro Rodríguez Serrano19
32110191001
20
Pol LozanoPol Lozano Vizuete18
31121107000
21
JordanJordan Gutiérrez Nsang19
31020124000
22
Pepe CastañoJosé Castaño Muñoz19
2111297000
23
BeltránFrancisco José Beltrán Peinado18
3003086000
24
JoelJoel Rodríguez Satorres19
1100046000
25
NolaskoainPeru Nolaskoain Esnal19
1100059000
26
Rubén FernándezRubén Fernández Serrano19
1001027000
      Apodo Nombre Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de Nacimiento Provincia Dem
 
ÁlvaroÁlvaro Fernández Llorente13/04/1998ArnedoLa Rioja
 
Dani MartínDaniel Martín Fernández08/07/1998GijónAsturias
 
BuñuelAitor Buñuel Redrado10/02/1998TafallaNavarra
 
Álex MartínJosé Alejandro Martín Valerón25/01/1998Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
Pepe CastañoJosé Castaño Muñoz10/12/1998Arcos de la FronteraCádiz
 
ZalayaPedro Alejandro Zalaya Galardón29/04/1998ZaragozaZaragoza
 
AmoJosé María Amo Torres09/04/1998Las PajanosasSevilla
 
CucurellaMarc Cucurella Saseta22/07/1998AlellaBarcelona
 
ÓscarÓscar Rodríguez Arnaiz28/06/1998Talavera de la ReinaToledo
 
PepeluJosé Luis García Vayá11/08/1998DéniaAlicante
 
PipaGonzalo Ávila Gordón26/01/1998EsparregueraBarcelona
 
NolaskoainPeru Nolaskoain Esnal25/10/1998ZumaiaGuipúzcoa
 
Manu GarcíaManuel García Alonso02/01/1998OviedoAsturias
 
Brahim DíazBrahim Abdelkader Díaz03/08/1999MálagaMálaga
 
AleñáCarles Aleñá Castillo05/01/1998MataróBarcelona
 
Fran GarcíaFrancisco José García Torres14/08/1999Bolaños de CalatravaCiudad Real
 
GenaroGenaro Rodríguez Serrano23/03/1998GerenaSevilla
 
Pol LozanoPol Lozano Vizuete06/10/1999Sant Quirze del VallèsBarcelona
 
BeltránFrancisco José Beltrán Peinado03/02/1999MadridMadrid
 
PozoAlejandro Pozo Pozo22/02/1999Huévar del AljarafeSevilla
 
Rubén FernándezRubén Fernández Serrano07/04/1998Talavera de la ReinaToledo
 
MboulaJordi Mboula Queralt16/03/1999GranollersBarcelona
 
Dani GómezDaniel Gómez Alcón30/07/1998AlcorcónMadrid
 
JordanJordan Gutiérrez Nsang08/07/1998BarcelonaBarcelona
 
JoelJoel Rodríguez Satorres25/09/1998AlgemesíValencia
 
Fran NavarroFrancisco José Navarro Aliaga03/02/1998ValenciaValencia
Última actualización: 19/06/2018
Notificar error