Ranking Temporadas - 1ª + 2ª

# País Nombre Pos Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de nacimiento Temporada
1
CésarCésar Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 22
2
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 22
3
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 21
4
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 21
5
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 21
6
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 21
7
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 21
8
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 20
9
CañizaresJosé Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Madrid 20
10
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 20
11
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 20
12
SolerMiquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 20
13
CasqueroFrancisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 20
14
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 20
15
EusebioEusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 20
16
ValerónJuan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 20
17
LezamaRaimundo Pérez Lezama
29/11/1922 Barakaldo 20
18
Manuel PabloManuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 20
19
RiesgoAsier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 20
20
Javi FuegoJavier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 20
21
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 19
22
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 19
23
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 19
24
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 19
25
EstebanEsteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 19
26
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 19
27
TamudoRaúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 19
28
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel González Suárez
24/12/1947 Ourense 19
29
Quique SetiénEnrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 19
30
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 19
31
PesudoJosé Manuel Pesudo Soler
11/06/1936 Almassora 19
32
LopoAlberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 19
33
BetancortAntonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19
34
OchotorenaJosé Manuel Ochotorena Santacruz
16/01/1961 Donostia/San Sebastián 19
35
NadalMiquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 19
36
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 19
37
JoaquínJoaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 19
38
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 19
39
CésarCésar Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 19
40
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 19
41
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 19
42
GentoFrancisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 19
43
MillánJosé Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 18
44
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 18
45
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 18
46
Sergio RamosSergio Ramos García
30/03/1986 Camas 18
47
CamineroJosé Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 18
48
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 18
49
BallesterosSergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 18
50
López VallejoJavier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 18
51
UrrutiaJosu Urrutia Tellería
14/04/1968 Lekeitio 18
52
Sergio FernándezSergio Fernández González
23/05/1977 Avilés 18
53
MartíJosep Lluís Martí Soler
28/04/1975 Palma 18
54
MíchelMiguel Ángel Sánchez Muñoz
30/10/1975 Madrid 18
55
ChendoMiguel Porlán Noguera
12/10/1961 Totana 18
56
PintoJosé Manuel Pinto Colorado
08/11/1975 El Puerto de Santa María 18
57
SempereJosé Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 18
58
AlexisHumberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 18
59
PazosManuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 18
60
AlkortaRafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 18
61
LumbrerasJosé María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 18
62
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 18
63
LorenLorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 18
64
MarcosMarcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Palma 18
65
OntoriaSebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 18
66
EmilínEmilio García Martínez
12/10/1912 San Román de Candamo 18
67
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 18
68
PinillaAntonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 18
69
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 18
70
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 18
71
LopeteguiJulen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 18
72
JuanmiJuan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 18
73
FranFrancisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 18
74
VíctorVíctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 18
75
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 18
76
Pablo AlfaroPablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 18
77
BelenguerDavid Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 18
78
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 18
79
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 18
80
PalopAndrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 18
81
UnzuéJuan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 18
82
AguileraCarlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 18
83
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Erandio 18
84
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 18
85
UrzaizIsmael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 18
86
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 18
87
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 18
88
MunitisPedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 18
89
DoménechManuel Doménech Pinto
04/12/1925 Castelló de la Plana 18
90
CastroJesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 18
91
OteroJorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 18
92
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 18
93
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952 Donostia/San Sebastián 18
94
MarcosAlberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 18
95
UnanuaJesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 18
96
PuñalFrancisco Puñal Martínez
06/09/1975 Huarte 18
97
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 18
98
RicardoRicardo López Felipe
30/12/1971 Madrid 18
99
CoronaMiguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 17
100
AlbeldaDavid Albelda Aliqués
01/09/1977 La Pobla Llarga 17
101
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 17
102
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 17
103
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 17
104
JuanfranJuan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 17
105
MarañónRamón de Pablo Marañón
21/04/1938 San Román de la Llanilla 17
106
CostaJuan Costa Font
08/02/1910 Palafrugell 17
107
Ablanedo IIJuan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 17
108
AnsolaFernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940 Elgoibar 17
109
CuéllarIván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 17
110
PuyolCarles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 17
111
GasparGaspar Gálvez Burgos
07/07/1979 Córdoba 17
112
PasieguitoBernardino Pérez Elizarán
21/05/1925 Hernani 17
113
David NavarroDavid Navarro Pedrós
25/05/1980 Sagunt 17
114
Toni CuervoJosé Antonio Cuervo Fernández
10/05/1932 Oviedo 17
115
CedrúnAndoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 17
116
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 17
117
MomoJerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 17
118
AragónSantiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 17
119
MoraJuan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 17
120
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 17
121
ArgilaFernando de Argila Pazzaglia
26/12/1920 Barcelona 17
122
Fernando NavarroFernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 17
123
Pedro LeónPedro León Sánchez Gil
24/11/1986 Mula 17
124
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938 Medina de Pomar 17
125
CarrerasLluís Carreras Ferrer
24/09/1972 Sant Pol de Mar 17
126
MessiLionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 17
127
JuanitoJuan Gómez González
10/11/1954 Fuengirola 17
128
ClaudioClaudio Barragán Escobar
10/04/1964 Manises 17
129
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 17
130
PratsAntoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 17
131
GinerFernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 17
132
Leo FrancoLeonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 17
133
AgustínAgustín Rodríguez Santiago
10/09/1959 Marín 17
134
ColsaGonzalo Colsa Albendea
02/04/1979 Santander 17
135
Vivar DoradoÁngel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 17
136
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 17
137
RexachCarles Rexach Cerdà
13/01/1947 Barcelona 17
138
CanoCarlos David Cano Marín
17/12/1969 Berja 17
139
BarajaRubén Baraja Vegas
11/07/1975 Valladolid 17
140
PirriJosé Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 17
141
UrbanoUrbano Ortega Cuadros
22/12/1961 Beas de Segura 17
142
LandaburuJesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 17
143
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955 Sotrondio 17
144
UríaFrancisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 17
145
XaviXavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 17
146
AlexankoJosé Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 17
147
BustoJosé María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 17
148
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 17
149
RobertoRoberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 17
150
AlbertoAlberto Fernández Fernández
19/11/1943 Candás 17
151
FerreiraFrancisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 17
152
ManelJosé Manuel Menéndez Erimia
07/01/1971 Avilés 17
153
Raúl GarcíaRaúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 17
154
RufeteFrancisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 17
155
GonzálezJosé Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 17
156
MovillaJosé María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 17
157
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 17
158
LesmesFrancisco Lesmes Bobed
04/03/1924 Ceuta 17
159
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroitia
28/01/1947 Bilbao 17
160
BakeroJosé María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 17
161
AlexisAlexis Ruano Delgado
04/08/1985 Málaga 17
162
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 17
163
HerreritaEduardo Herrera Bueno
05/07/1914 Gijón 17
164
Edu AlonsoEduardo Alonso Álvarez
30/05/1974 Bilbao 17
165
PacoFrancisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 17
166
Pedro LópezPedro López Muñoz
01/11/1983 Valencia 17
167
MerinoJuan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 17
168
De QuintanaRamón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 17
169
GaritanoAnder Garitano Urkizu
28/02/1969 Derio 17
170
AdurizAritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 17
171
EloyEloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 17
172
AlbertoAlberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 17
173
ReyesJosé Antonio Reyes Calderón
01/09/1983 Utrera 17
174
MoyáMiguel Ángel Moyá Rumbo
02/04/1984 Binissalem 17
175
Álvaro RubioÁlvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 17
176
GarayJesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 17
177
JaroPedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 17
178
SalgueroJosé Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 17
179
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 17
180
RiveraAlberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 17
181
Gonzalvo IIIMariano Gonzalvo Falcón
22/06/1922 Mollet del Vallès 17
182
José MaríaJosé María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 16
183
GoikoetxeaAndoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 16
184
CuarteroLuis Carlos Cuartero Laforga
17/08/1975 Zaragoza 16
185
TeruelRicardo Teruel García
25/02/1917 Gijón 16
186
Luis ManuelLuis Manuel Arias Vega
29/03/1967 Oviedo 16
187
TocornalFernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 16
188
SolJuan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 16
189
López RekarteLuis María López Rekarte
26/03/1962 Arrasate 16
190
SolanaJesús Ángel Solana Bermejo
25/12/1964 Arnedo 16
191
CésarCésar Martín Villar
03/04/1977 Oviedo 16
192
LarrainzarIñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 16
193
Juan RamónJuan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 16
194
FranciscoFrancisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 16
195
BorjaFrancisco de Borja Fernández Fernández
14/01/1981 Ourense 16
196
ArnauFrancesc Arnau Grabalosa
23/05/1975 Les Planes d'Hostoles 16
197
FelipeJuan Felipe Martín Martín
04/02/1954 La Orotava 16
198
SadurníSalvador Sadurní Urpí
03/04/1941 L'Arboç 16
199
GermánGermán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16
200
SerenaFernando Rodríguez Serena
28/01/1941 Madrid 16
En activo la temporada 2020-21