Ranking Temporades - 1ª + 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Temporada
1
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 22
2
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 22
3
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 21
4
JoaquínJoaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 20
5
SolerMiquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 20
6
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 20
7
Manuel PabloManuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 20
8
CasqueroFrancisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 20
9
Javi FuegoJavier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 20
10
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 20
11
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 20
12
ValerónJuan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 20
13
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 20
14
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 19
15
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 19
16
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 19
17
EusebioEusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 19
18
GentoFrancisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 19
19
LopoAlberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 19
20
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 19
21
NadalMiquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 19
22
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 19
23
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 19
24
CésarCésar Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 19
25
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 19
26
TamudoRaúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 19
27
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 19
28
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 19
29
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 19
30
RiesgoAsier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 19
31
CañizaresJosé Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Madrid 19
32
MunitisPedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 18
33
LumbrerasJosé María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 18
34
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 18
35
Raúl GarcíaRaúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 18
36
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 18
37
FranFrancisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 18
38
VíctorVíctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 18
39
MarcosAlberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 18
40
PuñalFrancisco Puñal Martínez
06/09/1975 Huarte 18
41
BelenguerDavid Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 18
42
PinillaAntonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 18
43
Pedro LeónPedro León Sánchez Gil
24/11/1986 Mula 18
44
CésarCésar Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 18
45
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 18
46
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 18
47
BallesterosSergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 18
48
Sergio RamosSergio Ramos García
30/03/1986 Camas 18
49
AguileraCarlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 18
50
EstebanEsteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 18
51
PazosManuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 18
52
AlexisHumberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 18
53
AlkortaRafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 18
54
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 18
55
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 18
56
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 18
57
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Erandio 18
58
MarcosMarcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Valencia 18
59
OteroJorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 18
60
ChendoMiguel Porlán Noguera
12/10/1961 Totana 18
61
DoménechManuel Doménech Pinto
04/12/1925 Castelló de la Plana 18
62
MillánJosé Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 18
63
Pablo AlfaroPablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 18
64
CamineroJosé Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 18
65
Quique SetiénEnrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 18
66
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 18
67
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 18
68
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 18
69
OntoriaSebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 18
70
LorenLorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 18
71
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 17
72
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 17
73
LandaburuJesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 17
74
UríaFrancisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 17
75
AlbeldaDavid Albelda Aliqués
01/09/1977 La Pobla Llarga 17
76
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 17
77
PuyolCarles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 17
78
PirriJosé Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 17
79
Toni CuervoJosé Antonio Cuervo Fernández
10/05/1932 Oviedo 17
80
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938 Medina de Pomar 17
81
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 17
82
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 17
83
GonzálezJosé Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 17
84
CastroJesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 17
85
PratsAntoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 17
86
LesmesFrancisco Lesmes Bobed
04/03/1924 Ceuta 17
87
ClaudioClaudio Barragán Escobar
10/04/1964 Manises 17
88
David NavarroDavid Navarro Pedrós
25/05/1980 Sagunt 17
89
XaviXavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 17
90
AdurizAritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 17
91
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroita
28/01/1947 Bilbao 17
92
Fernando NavarroFernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 17
93
SalgueroJosé Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 17
94
GarayJesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 17
95
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 17
96
MarañónRamón de Pablo Marañón
21/04/1938 San Román de la Llanilla 17
97
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 17
98
MessiLionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 17
99
BakeroJosé María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 17
100
MovillaJosé María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 17
101
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 17
102
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 17
103
MartíJosep Lluís Martí Soler
28/04/1975 Palma 17
104
UrrutiaJosu Urrutia Tellería
14/04/1968 Lekeitio 17
105
JuanmiJuan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 17
106
MerinoJuan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 17
107
PesudoJosé Manuel Pesudo Soler
11/06/1936 Almassora 17
108
ReyesJosé Antonio Reyes Calderón
01/09/1983 Utrera 17
109
LezamaRaimundo Pérez Lezama
29/11/1922 Barakaldo 17
110
CoronaMiguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 17
111
BustoJosé María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 17
112
AragónSantiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 17
113
FerreiraFrancisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 17
114
BarajaRubén Baraja Vegas
11/07/1975 Valladolid 17
115
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 17
116
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 17
117
GaritanoAnder Garitano Urkizu
28/02/1969 Derio 17
118
AlbertoAlberto Fernández Fernández
19/11/1943 Candás 17
119
Sergio FernándezSergio Fernández González
23/05/1977 Avilés 17
120
GasparGaspar Gálvez Burgos
07/07/1979 Córdoba 17
121
Pedro LópezPedro López Muñoz
01/11/1983 Valencia 17
122
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 17
123
UrzaizIsmael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 17
124
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 17
125
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 17
126
MíchelMiguel Ángel Sánchez Muñoz
30/10/1975 Madrid 17
127
MomoJerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 17
128
De QuintanaRamón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 17
129
Álvaro RubioÁlvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 17
130
JuanfranJuan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Rafelbunyol 17
131
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 17
132
HerreritaEduardo Herrera Bueno
05/07/1914 Gijón 17
133
EmilínEmilio García Martínez
12/10/1912 San Román de Candamo 17
134
Cholo DindurraJosé Manuel Sánchez-Dindurra Álvarez
03/04/1919 Gijón 16
135
VallejoJosé Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 16
136
RomeroEnrique Fernández Romero
23/06/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 16
137
DudaSérgio Paulo Barbosa Valente
27/06/1980 Porto 16
138
Luis FernándezLuis Fernández Gutiérrez
29/09/1972 Argomilla 16
139
SalaJosep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 16
140
SolJuan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 16
141
TeruelRicardo Teruel García
25/02/1917 Gijón 16
142
José MaríaJosé María García La Villa
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 16
143
AlexisAlexis Ruano Delgado
04/08/1985 Málaga 16
144
CanellaRoberto Canella Suárez
07/02/1988 Pola de Laviana 16
145
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 16
146
EtxeberriaJoseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 16
147
CésarCésar Martín Villar
03/04/1977 Oviedo 16
148
ColsaGonzalo Colsa Albendea
02/04/1979 Santander 16
149
MillaLuis Milla Aspas
12/03/1966 Teruel 16
150
AcuñaJuan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 16
151
Christian FernándezChristian Fernández Salas
15/10/1985 Santander 16
152
BarkeroJosé Javier Barkero Saludes
27/04/1979 Aretxabaleta 16
153
PepilloJosé García Castro
10/06/1933 Melilla 16
154
SendraFrancisco Sendra Corbera
05/02/1931 Sueca 16
155
ÁngelÁngel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 16
156
MarañónRafael Carlos Marañón González
23/06/1948 Olite 16
157
NavarroJoaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 16
158
MarcialMarcial Manuel Pina Morales
23/08/1946 Bárzana de Quirós 16
159
PenaPedro Pena Ponga
29/10/1910 Gijón 16
160
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 16
161
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 16
162
MarceloMarcelo Vieira da Silva Júnior
12/05/1988 Rio de Janeiro 16
163
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 16
164
Quique ÁlvarezEnrique Álvarez Sanjuán
20/07/1975 Vigo 16
165
IriondoRafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika-Lumo 16
166
GermánGermán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16
167
MartínezJosé Martínez Palomar
08/10/1939 Valencia 16
168
RaúlRaúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 16
169
BellvísCarlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 16
170
MarchenaCarlos Marchena López
31/07/1979 Las Cabezas de San Juan 16
171
AlbertoAlberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 16
172
PintoJosé Manuel Pinto Colorado
08/11/1975 El Puerto de Santa María 16
173
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 16
174
LacruzJesús María Lacruz Gómez
25/04/1978 Pamplona 16
175
AlfonsoAlfonso Pérez Muñoz
26/09/1972 Getafe 16
176
RogelioRogelio Sosa Ramírez
15/04/1943 Coria del Río 16
177
CostaJuan Costa Font
08/02/1910 Palafrugell 16
178
RiveraAlberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 16
179
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 16
180
CaniRubén Gracia Calmache
03/08/1981 Zaragoza 16
181
FranciscoFrancisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 16
182
BorjaFrancisco de Borja Fernández Fernández
14/01/1981 Ourense 16
183
Justo GilbertoJusto Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 16
184
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 16
185
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel González Suárez
24/12/1947 Ourense 16
186
Ángel GonzálezÁngel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 16
187
MartínezJosé Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 16
188
AdriánAdrián González Morales
25/05/1988 Madrid 16
189
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 16
190
Gonzalvo IIIMariano Gonzalvo Falcón
22/06/1922 Mollet del Vallès 16
191
FelipeFelipe Guréndez Aldanondo
18/11/1975 Vitoria-Gasteiz 16
192
SansónFrancisco Bao Rodríguez
20/04/1924 Vigo 16
193
LinaresJesús María Linares Loaiza
04/04/1958 Cádiz 16
194
IturrinoLuciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 16
195
JuanitoJuan Gómez González
10/11/1954 Fuengirola 16
196
AlexankoJosé Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 16
197
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 16
198
GinerFernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 16
199
PinedaJosé Pineda Álvarez
27/05/1924 Alcalá de Guadaíra 16
200
UnanuaJesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 16
En actiu la temporada 2021-22