Ranking Temporadas - 2ª

# País Nombre Pos Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de nacimiento Temporada
1
JorgeJorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 15
2
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 15
3
Gento IIIAntonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 15
4
Del PinoJavier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 15
5
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 15
6
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 15
7
JuanluJuan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 14
8
IriomeIriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 14
9
EmeryJuan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 14
10
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 14
11
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 14
12
SantamaríaJulio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 14
13
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 14
14
BermúdezJosé Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 14
15
Marc BernausMarc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 14
16
CarlosCarlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 14
17
CoronaSebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 13
18
LuisínLuis Menéndez Álvarez
17/10/1911 Gijón 13
19
ValerioJoaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 13
20
CristianCristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 13
21
BoleaAdolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 13
22
PocholoJosé Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 13
23
Raúl CámaraRaúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 13
24
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 13
25
SobrinoGumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 13
26
LópezFrancisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 13
27
SamuelSamuel Baños Cardín
16/08/1979 Villaviciosa 13
28
Ayala IIEduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 13
29
CanoCarlos David Cano Marín
17/12/1969 Berja 13
30
GalánEnrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 13
31
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 13
32
Miguel RecioMiguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 12
33
Pedro VegaPedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez
19/07/1979 Vega de San Mateo 12
34
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 12
35
BoschJosé Bosch Valls
09/04/1940 Valencia 12
36
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 12
37
ToscoJosé Manuel Delgado Tosco
08/03/1933 Icod de los Vinos 12
38
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 12
39
PedroPedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 12
40
DorcaAlbert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 12
41
PatriPatricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 12
42
VaroFrancisco Varo López
15/06/1951 Córdoba 12
43
PinaJosé María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 12
44
MelgarMiguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 12
45
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 12
46
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 12
47
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 12
48
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 12
49
MendiRafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 12
50
PortillaJuan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 12
51
PinJosé Ordieres Cuesta
28/01/1909 Gijón 12
52
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 12
53
LargoPedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 12
54
PernicheRicardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 12
55
GómezFrancisco Gómez Llanos
27/12/1925 Pamplona 12
56
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 12
57
LinoLino Gutiérrez Casado
28/03/1959 Sabadell 12
58
CalicheCipriano Pañeda López
26/01/1908 Oviedo 12
59
ÁngelÁngel Sánchez Martín
15/01/1982 Béjar 12
60
MunuagaJosé Agustín Munuaga García
27/02/1925 Gijón 12
61
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 12
62
LlonaJosé María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Erandio 12
63
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 12
64
AcciariJosé Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 12
65
BellvísCarlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 12
66
BeaJesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 12
67
GojenuriSantos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 12
68
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 12
69
BauzáDavid Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 12
70
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 12
71
FábregasFrancisco Fábregas Bellón
12/02/1936 Ferrol 12
72
AstrainLuis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 12
73
GasparGaspar Gálvez Burgos
07/07/1979 Córdoba 12
74
FlorínFlorentino Muñiz Menéndez
22/11/1937 Avilés 12
75
LorenteJesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 12
76
MontesMiguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 12
77
RoaAntonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 12
78
AurelioAurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 12
79
UrizVicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 11
80
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 11
81
ModestoModesto López Novoa
21/01/1965 Ourense 11
82
GoyoGregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika-Lumo 11
83
HerminioHerminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 11
84
MaletMiguel Núñez Vila
04/02/1922 Vigo 11
85
ArtetxeÓscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 11
86
TéllezMiguel López Téllez
10/10/1938 Madrid 11
87
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 11
88
PignolStephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 11
89
LombardíaAlfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 11
90
JuanmaJuan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11
91
ÁlvarezManuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 11
92
David GonzálezDavid González Borges
25/08/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11
93
LasherasAntonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 11
94
David GarcíaDavid García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11
95
MijaresJosé Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 11
96
Alberto CifuentesAlberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 11
97
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 11
98
Jaime RamosJaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 11
99
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 11
100
Del ValJulen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 11
101
ErañaJuan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 11
102
AcuñaCarlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 11
103
CarmonaCarlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 11
104
DolzAgustín Santateresa Dolz
Valencia 11
105
TrabaJosé Manuel Traba López
29/09/1957 Fisterra 11
106
SistiagaFelipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 11
107
IbarrecheJosé Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Valle de Trápaga-Trapagaran 11
108
CepedaAntonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 11
109
PortaManuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 11
110
CampilloJosé García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 11
111
PuenteJosé Antonio Puente Ramírez
15/12/1956 Granada 11
112
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 11
113
GarmendiaJosé Alberto Garmendia Martínez
30/10/1956 Zarautz 11
114
SeoaneFernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 11
115
CobasMiguel Cobas Obarrio
14/07/1977 Avilés 11
116
MillánJosé Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 11
117
Cristian DíazCristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 11
118
Ruiz OtxoaJavier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 11
119
PadillaJosé Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 11
120
ZumalabeJuan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 11
121
Juanlu HensJuan Luis Hens Lorite
07/02/1984 Fuente Palmera 11
122
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 11
123
José JuanJosé Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 11
124
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 11
125
Óscar ÁlvarezÓscar Álvarez Sanjuán
09/06/1977 Barcelona 11
126
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 11
127
BixenteBixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 11
128
SalviSalvador Aparicio Íscar
12/02/1949 Burgos 11
129
MelladoJosé María Mellado Resina
19/03/1948 Sevilla 11
130
AlonsoJosé María Alonso Pérez
03/05/1940 Basauri 11
131
PuenteAntonio García Puente
16/02/1941 Villamayor del Condado 11
132
RoviraJosé Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 11
133
MendozaJesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 11
134
ValentínValentín Suárez Fernández
14/05/1934 Luanco 11
135
LambeaJon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 11
136
ÁlvarezJulián Álvarez Ricondo
06/01/1920 Erandio 11
137
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 11
138
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 11
139
NoguerolFrancisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 11
140
Álvaro AntónÁlvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 11
141
Paco PeñaFrancisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 11
142
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 11
143
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 11
144
MantecónSergio Martínez Mantecón
08/06/1980 Madrid 11
145
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 11
146
JandroAlejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 11
147
AlbertoAlberto García Cabrera
09/02/1985 Barcelona 11
148
HerreroDesiderio Herrero García
19/04/1922 Madrid 11
149
CodinaLluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 11
150
TxutxiJesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 11
151
Ricardo GarcíaRicardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 11
152
SalamancaEliseo Salamanca Franco
03/04/1953 Madrid 11
153
RipaAdrián Ripa Cruz
12/08/1985 Épila 11
154
AlejoAlejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 11
155
Manolo MartínezManuel Martínez Lara
15/06/1980 Bigastro 11
156
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 11
157
CañasDavid Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 11
158
AresJesús Ares Otero
20/11/1933 Foz 10
159
José MaríaJosé María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 10
160
Dani BautistaDaniel Bautista Pina
25/02/1981 Sevilla 10
161
ManoletVicente López Barberá
13/03/1936 Alicante 10
162
MesaJuan Mesa Gil
06/07/1937 Algeciras 10
163
DescargaIñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 10
164
SauraJosé Joaquín Saura Garcia
09/06/1961 Sabadell 10
165
GoitiaIñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 10
166
CastoCasto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 10
167
AznarJosé Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 10
168
De DiegoJuan Carlos de Diego Rica
07/08/1966 Burgos 10
169
AlvaritoÁlvaro Ferreira Rumbo
30/12/1929 Mugardos 10
170
DomínguezAntonio Domínguez Martínez
04/09/1933 Sotopalacios 10
171
GinerJosé Giner Bleda
07/11/1931 L'Olleria 10
172
RodriRodrigo Gimeno Molina
21/09/1979 Valencia 10
173
López RamosDaniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 10
174
GalvanySalvador Galvany Ventura
12/06/1916 La Garriga 10
175
RoldánRamón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 10
176
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 10
177
ZamoritaLorenzo Ruiz Vázquez
Vigo 10
178
TotóValentín García Pascual
05/05/1941 Gandia 10
179
García BarreroSantiago García Barrero
24/08/1961 Oviedo 10
180
Biel RibasGabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 10
181
SandroCarlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 10
182
AlmagroManuel Almagro Díaz
13/12/1929 Granada 10
183
AythamiAythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 10
184
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 10
185
CuéllarCrescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 10
186
ChufiJosé García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla 10
187
LaxLuis Lax Lavilla
08/12/1935 Tamarite de Litera 10
188
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 10
189
José LuisJosé Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 10
190
García FernándezEduardo García Fernández
16/11/1941 Ponferrada 10
191
Javi FuegoJavier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 10
192
Saúl BerjónSaúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 10
193
PulidoÓscar Javier Pulido Senderos
15/05/1976 Ingelheim 10
194
PoteleJosé González de la Vieja
01/01/1947 Madrid 10
195
GastesiMartín Gastesi Vesga
1939 Donostia/San Sebastián 10
196
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 10
197
ÁlvaroÁlvaro Hernández Castro
30/09/1937 La Higuerita 10
198
FocesEduardo Foces Álvarez
27/04/1925 Gijón 10
199
AbelAbel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 10
200
GerardoGerardo Noriega Santoveña
10/03/1982 Llanes 10
En activo la temporada 2020-21