Ranking Partidos Completos - 1ª + 2ª

# País Nombre Pos Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de nacimiento PC
1
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 660
2
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 618
3
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 581
4
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 553
5
CasillasIker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 504
6
CañizaresJosé Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Madrid 492
7
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 487
8
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 478
9
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 474
10
MarcosAlberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 465
11
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 462
12
CristóbalCristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 459
13
PratsAntoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 457
14
EstebanEsteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 455
15
Sergio RamosSergio Ramos García
30/03/1986 Camas 451
16
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 449
17
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 446
18
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 442
19
Pablo AlfaroPablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 442
20
BallesterosSergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 441
21
GórrizAlberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 435
22
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 434
23
GentoFrancisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 432
24
HierroFernando Ruiz Hierro
23/03/1968 Vélez-Málaga 432
25
MolinaJosé Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 426
26
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 423
27
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 421
28
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 420
29
SañudoJuan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 418
30
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 418
31
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 414
32
CastroJesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 412
33
LarrañagaJon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 412
34
ArconadaLuis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 411
35
NadalMiquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 409
36
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 409
37
De QuintanaRamón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 408
38
Paco PeñaFrancisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 408
39
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 407
40
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 405
41
CésarCésar Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 404
42
Justo GilbertoJusto Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 404
43
MíchelJosé Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid 404
44
PirriJosé Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 403
45
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 403
46
MillánJosé Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 403
47
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas do Morrazo 403
48
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 402
49
SalaJosep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 402
50
Leo FrancoLeonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 401
51
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 396
52
OteroJorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 396
53
SalgueroJosé Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 395
54
TomásPedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 394
55
García CortésRafael García Cortés
18/01/1958 Madrid 394
56
JuanitoJuan Francisco Rodríguez Herrera
10/05/1965 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 394
57
MessiLionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 394
58
AguadoXavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 393
59
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 393
60
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 391
61
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 389
62
MatéJavier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 389
63
IraizozGorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 388
64
Ablanedo IIJuan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 388
65
CésarCésar Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 387
66
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 387
67
MartínezJosé Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 387
68
LopoAlberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 385
69
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 385
70
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 383
71
Víctor ValdésVíctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 383
72
VoroSalvador González Marco
09/10/1963 Valencia 382
73
CeballosJosé María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 381
74
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 381
75
PuñalFrancisco Puñal Martínez
06/09/1975 Huarte 381
76
AlbertoAlberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 381
77
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 380
78
José MaríaJosé María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 380
79
SolerMiquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 379
80
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 378
81
AndrinúaGenar Andrinúa Kortabarría
09/05/1964 Getxo 378
82
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 377
83
TononoAntonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 377
84
RobertoRoberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 377
85
FenoyCarlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 376
86
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 376
87
RaúlRaúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 375
88
David CastedoDavid Castedo Escudero
26/01/1974 Palma 374
89
ChendoMiguel Porlán Noguera
12/10/1961 Totana 374
90
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 372
91
PazosManuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 372
92
LorenLorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 372
93
GarayJesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 371
94
AlkortaRafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 371
95
Manuel PabloManuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 371
96
CasucoJuan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 370
97
CarlosCarlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 370
98
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 369
99
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 369
100
AlejoAlejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 368
101
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 368
102
JuanmiJuan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 368
103
Diego LópezDiego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 367
104
ValenciaJuan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 364
105
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroitia
28/01/1947 Bilbao 364
106
LandaburuJesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 363
107
LópezFrancisco López Cardosa
18/06/1933 Alcazarquivir 363
108
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 363
109
LesmesFrancisco Lesmes Bobed
04/03/1924 Ceuta 362
110
OntoriaSebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 362
111
UríaFrancisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 362
112
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 361
113
ToniAntonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 361
114
VallejoJosé Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 361
115
DonatoDonato Gama da Silva
30/12/1962 Rio de Janeiro 361
116
FraderaEsteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 360
117
Quique SetiénEnrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 360
118
MatitoRomán Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 360
119
BertoAlberto Martínez Díaz
27/10/1962 Reiriz 360
120
DjukićMiroslav Djukić Micić
19/02/1966 Šabac 359
121
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 359
122
CastellanoFrancisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 359
123
GlaríaJesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 358
124
MerinoJuan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 358
125
ZamoraJesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 357
126
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 357
127
GermánGermán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 357
128
CastañedaJavier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 356
129
FabianoFabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 356
130
FernandoFernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 355
131
AráezNicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 354
132
MartíJosep Lluís Martí Soler
28/04/1975 Palma 353
133
VioletaJosé Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 353
134
MoréJosé Moré Bonet
29/01/1953 L'Ametlla del Vallès 353
135
MontielÓscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 353
136
CapdevilaJoan Capdevila Méndez
03/02/1978 Tàrrega 353
137
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 353
138
SanchisManuel Sanchis Martínez
26/03/1938 Alberic 352
139
Pérez GarcíaÁngel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 352
140
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 352
141
LarrazabalAitor Larrazabal Bilbao
21/06/1971 Loiu 352
142
IbeasJesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 351
143
Fernando NavarroFernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 351
144
LarrainzarIñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 350
145
BelenguerDavid Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 350
146
PuyolCarles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 349
147
CuéllarIván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 348
148
Toni CuervoJosé Antonio Cuervo Fernández
10/05/1932 Oviedo 348
149
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 348
150
KarmonaAntonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 348
151
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 348
152
FernandoFernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 348
153
RivillaFeliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 347
154
GonzálezJosé Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 347
155
CedrúnAndoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 346
156
ChurrucaJosé Ignacio Churruca Sistiaga
28/01/1949 Zarautz 346
157
BustoJosé María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 345
158
GodínDiego Roberto Godín Leal
16/02/1986 Rosario 344
159
Torres GómezJavier Torres Gómez
09/01/1970 Madrid 343
160
XaviXavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 343
161
FerreiraFrancisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 342
162
Kiko OlivasFrancisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 342
163
Martín MarreroMartín Marrero de la Cruz
04/09/1945 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 342
164
Carlos PeñaCarlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 342
165
Javi FuegoJavier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 342
166
MarcosMarcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Palma 342
167
Roberto CarlosRoberto Carlos da Silva Rocha
10/04/1973 Garça 341
168
SergiSergi Barjuán Esclusa
28/12/1971 Les Franqueses del Vallès 340
169
OlaizolaJavier Olaizola Rodríguez
28/11/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 340
170
LorenLorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 340
171
N'KonoThomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 340
172
UrreistiDionisio Urreisti Beristain
17/03/1943 Mutriku 339
173
AsensiJuan Manuel Asensi Ripoll
23/09/1949 Alicante 339
174
GonzálezJosé Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 339
175
SauraEnrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 339
176
LumbrerasJosé María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 339
177
AbelardoAbelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 338
178
Luis AragonésLuis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 338
179
TensiHortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 337
180
Dani AlvesDaniel Alves da Silva
06/05/1983 Juazeiro 337
181
FranFrancisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 337
182
Martín GonzálezÁngel Martín González
28/04/1964 Madrid 337
183
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 336
184
MestreManuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935 Oliva 336
185
QuincocesJuan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 336
186
JuanínJuan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 335
187
SeoaneFernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 335
188
LlompartBartomeu Llompart Coll
06/10/1944 Inca 335
189
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 335
190
AlbertoAlberto Fernández Fernández
19/11/1943 Candás 335
191
PérezJosé María Pérez Medrano
02/05/1920 Lapuebla de Labarca 334
192
CarmeloCarmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 334
193
ArtecheJuan Carlos Arteche Gómez
11/04/1957 Maliaño 334
194
SantamaríaFrancisco Santamaría Mirones
08/09/1936 Santander 334
195
Julio DuránJulio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 334
196
David GarcíaDavid García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 334
197
López VallejoJavier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 333
198
AranzubiaDaniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 333
199
FuentesMiguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 333
200
ÁngelÁngel Domingo López Ruano
10/03/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 333
201
MuñozLuis Muñoz Grau
10/11/1935 Sabadell 331
202
RomeroEnrique Fernández Romero
23/06/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 331
203
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 331
204
López UfarteRoberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 331
205
MigueliMiguel Ramos Vargas
12/12/1942 Málaga 330
206
Filipe LuísFilipe Luís Kasmirski
09/08/1985 Jaraguà Do Sul 330
207
LinaresJesús María Linares Loaiza
04/04/1958 Cádiz 330
208
CarreteJosé Carrete de Julián
05/04/1951 Turón 329
209
DorcaAlbert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 329
210
KameniIdriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 328
211
PepínJosé Luis Salcedo Nieto
15/09/1959 Aranjuez 328
212
CotaJesús Diego Cota
28/07/1967 Madrid 328
213
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 327
214
Di StéfanoAlfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 327
215
TendilloMiguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 327
216
JuanfranJuan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 327
217
IruleguiJosé Antonio Irulegui Garmendia
01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 327
218
MendozaJesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 326
219
GinerFernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 326
220
MoraJuan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 326
221
MesaManuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 325
222
AythamiAythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 325
223
DoroBlas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 325
224
EladioEladio Silvestre Graells
18/11/1940 Sabadell 325
225
IraolaAndoni Iraola Sagarna
22/06/1982 Usurbil 325
226
KortabarríaIgnacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950 Arrasate 324
227
León LasaLeón Lasa Múgica
17/02/1933 Beasain 324
228
José MaríaJosé María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 324
229
CáceresFernando Gabriel Cáceres Zaya
07/02/1969 Buenos Aires 324
230
MiguelMiguel González Pérez
27/04/1927 Santa Cruz de La Palma 323
231
Mario GasparMario Gaspar Pérez Martínez
24/11/1990 Novelda 323
232
NavarroJoaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 323
233
Quique ÁlvarezEnrique Álvarez Sanjuán
20/07/1975 Vigo 323
234
CardeñosaJulio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 323
235
PalopAndrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 323
236
DomínguezJosé Domínguez Rial
10/11/1940 Vigo 322
237
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Erandio 322
238
SolJuan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 322
239
RiesgoAsier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 322
240
CortésDavid Cortés Caballero
29/08/1979 Llerena 322
241
PepínJosé Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 321
242
De la CruzJesús Antonio de la Cruz Gallego
07/05/1947 León 321
243
EspinosaJosé Manuel Espinosa Gómez
28/07/1959 San Bartolomé 320
244
PonteEnrique Ponte Veira
28/07/1925 A Coruña 320
245
JiménezManuel Jiménez Jiménez
26/01/1964 Arahal 320
246
AlexisHumberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 320
247
GarmendiaJosé Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 320
248
Paco JémezFrancisco Manuel Jémez Martín
18/04/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 319
249
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 319
250
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 319
En activo la temporada 2020-21