Ranking Equipos Diferentes - 1ª + 2ª

# País Nombre Pos Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de nacimiento Equipos
1
ArandaCarlos Reina Aranda
27/07/1980 Málaga 12
2
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 12
3
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 11
4
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 11
5
AdriánAdrián González Morales
25/05/1988 Madrid 11
6
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 11
7
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 11
8
Dani BautistaDaniel Bautista Pina
25/02/1981 Sevilla 11
9
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 10
10
Héctor FontHéctor Font Romero
15/06/1984 Vila-real 10
11
AganzoDavid Aganzo Méndez
10/01/1981 Leganés 10
12
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 10
13
VidalJosé María Vidal Bravo
06/05/1935 Madrid 10
14
ArpónÓscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 10
15
Manu del MoralManuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 10
16
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 10
17
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 10
18
RodriRodrigo Ríos Lozano
06/06/1990 Soria 9
19
Borja BastónBorja González Tomás
25/08/1992 Madrid 9
20
YankoYanko Daučík Ciboch
22/03/1941 Praha 9
21
Diego RiberaDiego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 9
22
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9
23
RubénRubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 9
24
García VerdugoFrancisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 9
25
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 9
26
ParriLíbero Parri Romero
18/01/1982 Valencia 9
27
SaúlSaúl García Cabrero
09/11/1994 Vioño de Piélagos 9
28
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 9
29
FrediAlfredo Lobeiras Sánchez
07/05/1974 Gijón 9
30
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 9
31
AcuñaCarlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 9
32
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 9
33
NavarroAlfonso Navarro Perona
09/04/1928 Gavà 9
34
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 9
35
NenéAntonio Rodríguez Medina
24/01/1934 Lora del Río 9
36
OrtuñoAlfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 9
37
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 9
38
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 9
39
CebriánÁngel Cebrián Ortiz
23/10/1935 Alcazarquivir 9
40
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 9
41
ValeroJosé Valero Martín
03/10/1917 Valencia 9
42
MontejanoSantiago Gómez Pintado
25/07/1936 Madrid 9
43
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 9
44
Aarón ÑíguezAarón Ñíguez Esclapez
26/04/1989 Elx 9
45
VicedoEnrique Vicedo Pascual
06/11/1938 Elda 9
46
Jonathan PereiraJonathan Pereira Rodríguez
12/05/1987 Vigo 9
47
AndradeAntonio Andrade Gilsanz
15/11/1913 Sevilla 8
48
KomeDaniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 8
49
MohaMohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 8
50
Iván RochaIván Rocha Lima
14/01/1969 São Paulo 8
51
PedroPedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 8
52
Urko VeraUrko Vera Mateos
14/05/1987 Barakaldo 8
53
GalvanySalvador Galvany Ventura
12/06/1916 La Garriga 8
54
OviedoAntonio Oviedo Saldaña
22/10/1938 Valencia de Alcántara 8
55
UrzaizIsmael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 8
56
RusiñolLuis Rusiñol Costa
25/06/1933 Terrassa 8
57
SáenzBernabé Sáenz Moragues
07/10/1922 Valencia 8
58
Marc BertránMarc Bertrán Vilanova
22/05/1982 La Pobla de Segur 8
59
YordiJorge González Díaz
14/09/1974 San Fernando 8
60
CanabalManuel Canabal Fiestras
10/11/1974 Forcarei 8
61
Marcos GarcíaMarcos García Barreno
21/03/1987 Sant Antoni de Portmany 8
62
GonzálezJosé Luis González Gutiérrez
25/08/1932 Bilbao 8
63
MaikelMaikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 8
64
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 8
65
Luis GilLuis Gil Torres
28/01/1976 La Pobla de Vallbona 8
66
BelenguerDavid Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 8
67
Luis GarcíaLuis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 8
68
AlcaláPedro Alcalá Guirado
19/03/1989 Mazarrón 8
69
David PirriDavid Almazán Abril
12/02/1974 Sabadell 8
70
RamisLuis Miguel Ramis Monfort
25/07/1970 Tarragona 8
71
CarrerasLluís Carreras Ferrer
24/09/1972 Sant Pol de Mar 8
72
IznataAntonio Iznata Dimas
07/07/1943 Málaga 8
73
CánovasFrancisco Cánovas Candel
14/05/1927 Santomera 8
74
GalánJuan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 8
75
Javi GuerraJavier Guerra Rodríguez
15/03/1982 Vélez-Málaga 8
76
AlonsoJosé María Alonso Pérez
03/05/1940 Basauri 8
77
Diego RivasDiego Rivas Gutiérrez
27/04/1980 Ciudad Real 8
78
BraulioBraulio Nóbrega Rodríguez
18/09/1985 Puerto del Rosario 8
79
TorilJosé Alberto Toril Rodríguez
07/07/1973 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 8
80
HaroManuel Haro Ruiz
17/04/1931 Sevilla 8
81
GasparGaspar Gálvez Burgos
07/07/1979 Córdoba 8
82
RubénRubén González Rocha
29/01/1982 Santiago de Compostela 8
83
Cristian DíazCristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 8
84
SalvaSalvador Ballesta Vialcho
22/05/1975 Zaragoza 8
85
GalánErnesto Galán Íñigo
17/06/1986 Madrid 8
86
PaunovićVeljko Paunović
21/08/1977 Strumica 8
87
Ruiz de GalarretaIñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Etxeberria
06/08/1993 Eibar 8
88
FábregasFrancisco Fábregas Bellón
12/02/1936 Ferrol 8
89
HerreraSebastián Herrera Zamora
22/04/1969 København 8
90
Marc BernausMarc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 8
91
José MariJosé María García Morcillo
17/01/1975 Barcelona 8
92
EmeryJuan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 8
93
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 8
94
TrujilloFrancisco Pérez Trujillo
02/07/1935 Madrid 8
95
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 8
96
Antonio LópezAntonio López Álvarez
12/05/1980 Madrid 8
97
LombánDavid Rodríguez Lombán
05/06/1987 Avilés 8
98
CasadoJosé Manuel Casado Bizcocho
09/08/1986 Coria del Río 8
99
Eddy SilvestreEddy Silvestre Pascual Israfilov
02/08/1992 Roquetas de Mar 8
100
Abel GómezAbel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 8
En activo la temporada 2020-21