Ranking Equips Diferents - 1ª + 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Equips
1
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 12
2
ArandaCarlos Reina Aranda
27/07/1980 Málaga 11
3
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 11
4
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 11
5
VidalJosé María Vidal Bravo
06/05/1935 Madrid 10
6
ArpónÓscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 10
7
Héctor FontHéctor Font Romero
15/06/1984 Vila-real 10
8
Manu del MoralManuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 10
9
AdriánAdrián González Morales
25/05/1988 Madrid 10
10
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 10
11
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 10
12
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 10
13
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 10
14
AganzoDavid Aganzo Méndez
10/01/1981 Leganés 10
15
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 9
16
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 9
17
RodriRodrigo Ríos Lozano
06/06/1990 Soria 9
18
Dani BautistaDaniel Bautista Pina
25/02/1981 Sevilla 9
19
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 9
20
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 9
21
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 9
22
ParriLíbero Parri Romero
18/01/1982 Valencia 9
23
NavarroAlfonso Navarro Perona
09/04/1928 Gavà 9
24
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 9
25
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 9
26
Borja BastónBorja González Tomás
25/08/1992 Madrid 9
27
Jonathan PereiraJonathan Pereira Rodríguez
12/05/1987 Vigo 9
28
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 9
29
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9
30
OrtuñoAlfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 9
31
FrediAlfredo Lobeiras Sánchez
07/05/1974 Gijón 9
32
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 9
33
Diego RiberaDiego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 9
34
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 9
35
YordiJorge González Díaz
14/09/1974 San Fernando 8
36
GijónManuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 8
37
ValeroJosé Valero Martín
03/10/1917 Valencia 8
38
Marcos GarcíaMarcos García Barreno
21/03/1987 Sant Antoni de Portmany 8
39
CebriánÁngel Cebrián Ortiz
23/10/1935 Alcazarquivir 8
40
GasparGaspar Gálvez Burgos
07/07/1979 Córdoba 8
41
MoralesJosé Luis Morales Martín
02/08/1973 Madrid 8
42
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 8
43
MonteagudoAlberto Jiménez Monteagudo
27/09/1974 Valdeganga 8
44
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 8
45
CabreraLeandro Daniel Cabrera Sasía
17/06/1991 Montevideo 8
46
SáenzBernabé Sáenz Moragues
07/10/1922 Valencia 8
47
NenéAntonio Rodríguez Medina
24/01/1934 Lora del Río 8
48
TorilJosé Alberto Toril Rodríguez
07/07/1973 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 8
49
BraulioBraulio Nóbrega Rodríguez
18/09/1985 Puerto del Rosario 8
50
Javi GuerraJavier Guerra Rodríguez
15/03/1982 Vélez-Málaga 8
51
AndradeAntonio Andrade Gilsanz
15/11/1913 Sevilla 8
52
SaúlSaúl García Cabrero
09/11/1994 Vioño de Piélagos 8
53
Iván RochaIván Rocha Lima
14/01/1969 São Paulo 8
54
Eddy SilvestreEddy Silvestre Pascual Israfilov
02/08/1992 Roquetas de Mar 8
55
MohaMohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 8
56
KekoSergio Gontán Gallardo
27/12/1991 Brunete 8
57
Álex AlegríaAlexander Alegría Moreno
10/10/1992 Plasencia 8
58
Urko VeraUrko Vera Mateos
14/05/1987 Barakaldo 8
59
Natxo InsaIgnacio Insa Bohigues
09/06/1986 Cocentaina 8
60
Marc BertránMarc Bertrán Vilanova
22/05/1982 La Pobla de Segur 8
61
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 8
62
Ruiz de GalarretaIñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Etxeberria
06/08/1993 Eibar 8
63
ToribioDaniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Salt 8
64
Xavi TorresXavier Torres Buigues
21/11/1986 Xàbia 8
65
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 8
66
PachecoDaniel Pacheco Lobato
05/01/1991 Pizarra 8
67
RamónRamón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 8
68
KomeDaniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 8
69
Diego RivasDiego Rivas Gutiérrez
27/04/1980 Ciudad Real 8
70
RubénRubén González Rocha
29/01/1982 Santiago de Compostela 8
71
AcuñaCarlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 8
72
YankoYanko Daučík Ciboch
22/03/1941 Praha 8
73
IznataAntonio Iznata Dimas
07/07/1943 Málaga 8
74
EmeryJuan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 8
75
RubénRubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 8
76
PedroPedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 8
77
José MariJosé María García Morcillo
17/01/1975 Barcelona 8
78
PaunovićVeljko Paunović
21/08/1977 Strumica 8
79
GalánJuan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 8
80
CasadoJosé Manuel Casado Bizcocho
09/08/1986 Coria del Río 8
81
LombánDavid Rodríguez Lombán
05/06/1987 Avilés 8
82
GalánErnesto Galán Íñigo
17/06/1986 Madrid 8
83
GonzálezJosé Luis González Gutiérrez
25/08/1932 Bilbao 8
84
MontejanoSantiago Gómez Pintado
25/07/1936 Madrid 8
85
García VerdugoFrancisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 8
86
Marc BernausMarc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 8
87
José ManuelJosé Manuel Colmenero Crespo
29/11/1973 Gijón 8
88
NanoFernando Macedo da Silva Rodilla
20/04/1982 A Coruña 8
89
HerreraSebastián Herrera Zamora
22/04/1969 København 8
90
RamisLuis Miguel Ramis Monfort
25/07/1970 Tarragona 8
91
CarrerasLluís Carreras Ferrer
24/09/1972 Sant Pol de Mar 8
92
Antonio LópezAntonio López Álvarez
12/05/1980 Madrid 8
93
SalvaSalvador Ballesta Vialcho
22/05/1975 Zaragoza 8
94
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 8
95
Luis GilLuis Gil Torres
28/01/1976 La Pobla de Vallbona 8
96
VerzaJosé Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 7
97
GonzálezPedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 7
98
CholoJosé Ángel Ruiz López
02/04/1962 Burgos 7
99
ChechuJosé Antonio Expósito Trápaga
28/05/1940 Bilbao 7
100
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 7
En actiu la temporada 2020-21