2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Fecha | Local | Resultado | Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/05/2021 | Racing de Santander | 1 3 |
Ebro | ||
22/05/2021 | Guijuelo | 1 3 |
Lealtad | ||
16/05/2021 | El Ejido | 1 3 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
16/05/2021 | Peña Deportiva | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
16/05/2021 | Orihuela CF | 1 3 |
Olot | ||
18/04/2021 | Olot | 1 3 |
Orihuela CF | ||
11/04/2021 | Villarreal B | 1 3 |
Andorra | ||
07/04/2021 | Arenas de Getxo | 1 3 |
Osasuna B | ||
03/04/2021 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Valladolid Promesas | ||
21/03/2021 | Socuéllamos | 1 3 |
Extremadura UD | ||
21/02/2021 | Recreativo de Huelva | 1 3 |
Marbella | ||
21/02/2021 | Getafe B | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
14/02/2021 | Salamanca UDS | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
06/02/2021 | Oviedo B | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
31/01/2021 | Marbella | 1 3 |
Tamaraceite | ||
30/01/2021 | Covadonga | 1 3 |
Valladolid Promesas | ||
24/01/2021 | Don Benito | 1 3 |
CD Badajoz | ||
16/01/2021 | Laredo | 1 3 |
Amorebieta | ||
13/01/2021 | Racing de Santander | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
13/12/2020 | Villarrubia | 1 3 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
29/11/2020 | Tudelano | 1 3 |
Mutilvera | ||
15/11/2020 | Espanyol B | 1 3 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
01/11/2020 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 1 3 |
San Fernando CD | ||
25/10/2020 | Covadonga | 1 3 |
Oviedo B | ||
25/10/2020 | Yeclano Deportivo | 1 3 |
Córdoba | ||
08/03/2020 | Castellón | 1 3 |
Prat | ||
01/03/2020 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 3 |
CD Badajoz | ||
09/02/2020 | Llagostera | 1 3 |
Atlético Levante | ||
26/01/2020 | Hércules | 1 3 |
Atlético Levante | ||
15/01/2020 | Recreativo de Huelva | 1 3 |
San Fernando CD | ||
15/01/2020 | Amorebieta | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
12/01/2020 | Oviedo B | 1 3 |
Peña Deportiva | ||
05/01/2020 | Don Benito | 1 3 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
14/12/2019 | Villarrubia | 1 3 |
CD Badajoz | ||
14/12/2019 | Orihuela CF | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
07/12/2019 | Sevilla Atlético | 1 3 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
01/12/2019 | Prat | 1 3 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
24/11/2019 | Barakaldo | 1 3 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
24/11/2019 | Marino de Luanco | 1 3 |
Coruxo | ||
10/11/2019 | Las Rozas | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
01/11/2019 | Amorebieta | 1 3 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
19/10/2019 | Villarreal B | 1 3 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
06/10/2019 | Mérida AD | 1 3 |
Villarrubia | ||
22/09/2019 | Hércules | 1 3 |
Orihuela CF | ||
14/09/2019 | Leioa | 1 3 |
Barakaldo | ||
01/09/2019 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 3 |
Peña Deportiva | ||
31/08/2019 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 3 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
25/08/2019 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 3 |
Llagostera | ||
19/05/2019 | Adarve | 1 3 |
Ponferradina | ||
18/05/2019 | Cultural de Durango | 1 3 |
Oviedo B | ||
12/05/2019 | Balompédica Linense | 1 3 |
Don Benito | ||
04/05/2019 | Arenas de Getxo | 1 3 |
UD Logroñés | ||
04/05/2019 | Atlético Levante | 1 3 |
Villarreal B | ||
28/04/2019 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 1 3 |
Barakaldo | ||
20/04/2019 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Ponferradina | ||
14/04/2019 | Calahorra | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
10/03/2019 | UCAM Murcia | 1 3 |
Melilla | ||
17/02/2019 | FC Jumilla | 1 3 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
03/02/2019 | UCAM Murcia | 1 3 |
FC Cartagena | ||
20/01/2019 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
19/01/2019 | Cultural de Durango | 1 3 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
07/01/2019 | Villanovense | 1 3 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
06/01/2019 | Espanyol B | 1 3 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
09/12/2018 | Almería B | 1 3 |
Murcia | ||
02/12/2018 | Rápido de Bouzas | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
01/12/2018 | Amorebieta | 1 3 |
Racing de Santander | ||
18/11/2018 | Adarve | 1 3 |
Internacional de Madrid | ||
11/11/2018 | Ebro | 1 3 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
04/11/2018 | Vitoria | 1 3 |
Langreo | ||
28/10/2018 | Gernika | 1 3 |
Vitoria | ||
21/10/2018 | Tudelano | 1 3 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
20/10/2018 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 3 |
Mirandés | ||
14/10/2018 | Ebro | 1 3 |
Sabadell | ||
07/10/2018 | Ibiza | 1 3 |
El Ejido | ||
07/10/2018 | Villanovense | 1 3 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
07/10/2018 | Tudelano | 1 3 |
Oviedo B | ||
06/10/2018 | Amorebieta | 1 3 |
Leioa | ||
23/09/2018 | FC Jumilla | 1 3 |
FC Cartagena | ||
26/08/2018 | Badalona | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
13/05/2018 | Peña Sport | 1 3 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
22/04/2018 | Formentera | 1 3 |
Sabadell | ||
22/04/2018 | Balompédica Linense | 1 3 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
21/04/2018 | Deportivo Fabril | 1 3 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
30/03/2018 | Villanovense | 1 3 |
El Ejido | ||
25/02/2018 | Coruxo | 1 3 |
Navalcarnero | ||
11/02/2018 | Toledo | 1 3 |
Adarve | ||
28/01/2018 | Peña Sport | 1 3 |
Mirandés | ||
28/01/2018 | Amorebieta | 1 3 |
UD Logroñés | ||
28/01/2018 | San Fernando CD | 1 3 |
Marbella | ||
14/01/2018 | Badalona | 1 3 |
Elche | ||
07/01/2018 | Ponferradina | 1 3 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
17/12/2017 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Racing de Santander | ||
10/12/2017 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 1 3 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
09/12/2017 | Racing de Ferrol | 1 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
08/12/2017 | Leioa | 1 3 |
Gernika | ||
12/11/2017 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Leioa | ||
01/11/2017 | Olot | 1 3 |
Cornellà | ||
29/10/2017 | Caudal | 1 3 |
Mirandés | ||
22/10/2017 | El Ejido | 1 3 |
Extremadura UD | ||
21/10/2017 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Osasuna B | ||
15/10/2017 | Toledo | 1 3 |
Rápido de Bouzas | ||
26/08/2017 | Gernika | 1 3 |
Racing de Santander | ||
14/05/2017 | Guijuelo | 1 3 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
14/05/2017 | Zamudio | 1 3 |
Socuéllamos | ||
30/04/2017 | Eldense | 1 3 |
Atlético Levante | ||
30/04/2017 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 1 3 |
Murcia | ||
29/04/2017 | Zamudio | 1 3 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
23/04/2017 | Hércules | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
23/04/2017 | CD Palencia | 1 3 |
Arandina | ||
22/04/2017 | Leioa | 1 3 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
16/04/2017 | Navalcarnero | 1 3 |
Albacete | ||
16/04/2017 | Socuéllamos | 1 3 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
09/04/2017 | Villanovense | 1 3 |
Granada B | ||
09/04/2017 | Espanyol B | 1 3 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
08/04/2017 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 3 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
19/03/2017 | FC Cartagena | 1 3 |
Murcia | ||
19/03/2017 | Coruxo | 1 3 |
Guijuelo | ||
05/03/2017 | Socuéllamos | 1 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
25/02/2017 | Amorebieta | 1 3 |
Leioa | ||
19/02/2017 | Hércules | 1 3 |
Badalona | ||
19/02/2017 | Sestao River | 1 3 |
Albacete | ||
12/02/2017 | Real Sociedad B | 1 3 |
Leioa | ||
05/02/2017 | Linares | 1 3 |
Extremadura UD | ||
15/01/2017 | Jaén | 1 3 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
08/01/2017 | Atlético Saguntino | 1 3 |
Barcelona B | ||
18/12/2016 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Navalcarnero | ||
18/12/2016 | Córdoba B | 1 3 |
Granada B | ||
04/12/2016 | Osasuna B | 1 3 |
Tudelano | ||
27/11/2016 | Tudelano | 1 3 |
Valladolid B | ||
13/11/2016 | San Fernando CD | 1 3 |
Extremadura UD | ||
12/11/2016 | Barcelona B | 1 3 |
Badalona | ||
23/10/2016 | Mancha Real | 1 3 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
23/10/2016 | Sestao River | 1 3 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
25/09/2016 | Lorca FC | 1 3 |
San Fernando CD | ||
18/09/2016 | CD Palencia | 1 3 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
17/09/2016 | Coruxo | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
04/09/2016 | CD Palencia | 1 3 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
27/08/2016 | Hércules | 1 3 |
Barcelona B | ||
27/08/2016 | Zamudio | 1 3 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
26/08/2016 | Ponferradina | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
14/05/2016 | UD Logroñés | 1 3 |
Lealtad | ||
07/05/2016 | Coruxo | 1 3 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
07/05/2016 | Lealtad | 1 3 |
Arandina | ||
01/05/2016 | Somozas | 1 3 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
09/04/2016 | Barcelona B | 1 3 |
Sabadell | ||
03/04/2016 | Mérida AD | 1 3 |
Melilla | ||
27/03/2016 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Lealtad | ||
26/03/2016 | Granada B | 1 3 |
FC Cartagena | ||
13/03/2016 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Linares | ||
13/03/2016 | Getafe B | 1 3 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
12/03/2016 | Arenas de Getxo | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
12/03/2016 | San Roque de Lepe | 1 3 |
Cádiz | ||
06/03/2016 | Almería B | 1 3 |
Villanovense | ||
28/02/2016 | Peña Sport | 1 3 |
UD Logroñés | ||
21/02/2016 | La Roda | 1 3 |
Socuéllamos | ||
14/02/2016 | Espanyol B | 1 3 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
24/01/2016 | Guadalajara | 1 3 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
09/01/2016 | Leioa | 1 3 |
Amorebieta | ||
03/01/2016 | Villanovense | 1 3 |
Betis B | ||
03/01/2016 | La Hoya Lorca | 1 3 |
Marbella | ||
12/12/2015 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
06/12/2015 | Toledo | 1 3 |
Socuéllamos | ||
06/12/2015 | Arandina | 1 3 |
Cacereño | ||
15/11/2015 | Portugalete | 1 3 |
La Roda | ||
01/11/2015 | Algeciras | 1 3 |
Jaén | ||
31/10/2015 | Burgos CF | 1 3 |
Coruxo | ||
12/09/2015 | Barcelona B | 1 3 |
L'Hospitalet | ||
23/08/2015 | L'Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Villarreal B | ||
10/05/2015 | Avilés CF | 1 3 |
Tropezón | ||
10/05/2015 | La Hoya Lorca | 1 3 |
San Roque de Lepe | ||
10/05/2015 | Leioa | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
02/04/2015 | Tropezón | 1 3 |
Coruxo | ||
28/03/2015 | Villarreal B | 1 3 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
22/03/2015 | Eldense | 1 3 |
Villarreal B | ||
15/03/2015 | Avilés CF | 1 3 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
15/03/2015 | Marbella | 1 3 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
08/02/2015 | Tudelano | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
07/02/2015 | Espanyol B | 1 3 |
Villarreal B | ||
03/01/2015 | La Hoya Lorca | 1 3 |
Almería B | ||
07/12/2014 | FC Cartagena | 1 3 |
Cádiz | ||
29/11/2014 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 3 |
Olot | ||
22/11/2014 | Huracán Valencia | 1 3 |
Olímpic | ||
02/11/2014 | Fuenlabrada | 1 3 |
Guadalajara | ||
26/10/2014 | Sevilla Atlético | 1 3 |
Cádiz | ||
26/10/2014 | Cacereño | 1 3 |
Betis B | ||
05/10/2014 | Burgos CF | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
28/09/2014 | Melilla | 1 3 |
Córdoba B | ||
28/09/2014 | Cacereño | 1 3 |
FC Cartagena | ||
14/09/2014 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 3 |
Oviedo | ||
14/09/2014 | Cornellà | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
07/09/2014 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Avilés CF | ||
31/08/2014 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Coruxo | ||
11/05/2014 | Badalona | 1 3 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
11/05/2014 | Noja | 1 3 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
11/05/2014 | Olot | 1 3 |
Prat | ||
04/05/2014 | Écija | 1 3 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
30/03/2014 | Tropezón | 1 3 |
Guijuelo | ||
23/03/2014 | Lucena | 1 3 |
Albacete | ||
15/03/2014 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Tudelano | ||
15/03/2014 | Noja | 1 3 |
Avilés CF | ||
02/03/2014 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Real Madrid C | ||
01/03/2014 | Sariñena | 1 3 |
Tudelano | ||
08/02/2014 | Levante B | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
02/02/2014 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Avilés CF | ||
26/01/2014 | Sestao River | 1 3 |
Toledo | ||
18/01/2014 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Coruxo | ||
22/12/2013 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Puerta Bonita | ||
21/12/2013 | Écija | 1 3 |
FC Cartagena | ||
21/12/2013 | Lucena | 1 3 |
Granada B | ||
15/12/2013 | Ontinyent | 1 3 |
L'Hospitalet | ||
15/12/2013 | Coruxo | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
01/12/2013 | Melilla | 1 3 |
Albacete | ||
24/11/2013 | Prat | 1 3 |
Ontinyent | ||
16/11/2013 | Amorebieta | 1 3 |
Toledo | ||
10/11/2013 | Barakaldo | 1 3 |
Huesca | ||
30/10/2013 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 3 |
Oviedo | ||
30/10/2013 | Sestao River | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
30/10/2013 | Getafe B | 1 3 |
Amorebieta | ||
20/10/2013 | Zamora | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
13/10/2013 | Prat | 1 3 |
Huracán Valencia | ||
13/10/2013 | Córdoba B | 1 3 |
FC Cartagena | ||
06/10/2013 | Tudelano | 1 3 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
06/10/2013 | San Fernando CD | 1 3 |
Albacete | ||
29/09/2013 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Guijuelo | ||
29/09/2013 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
08/09/2013 | Constància | 1 3 |
Olímpic | ||
25/08/2013 | Huesca | 1 3 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
19/05/2013 | Izarra | 1 3 |
Alavés | ||
21/04/2013 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 3 |
Constància | ||
14/04/2013 | Zamora | 1 3 |
RSD Alcalá | ||
07/04/2013 | Racing de Santander B | 1 3 |
Izarra | ||
06/04/2013 | Zaragoza B | 1 3 |
Tudelano | ||
09/03/2013 | Real Sociedad B | 1 3 |
Teruel | ||
09/03/2013 | Osasuna B | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
03/03/2013 | Zaragoza B | 1 3 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
10/02/2013 | Marino de Luanco | 1 3 |
Rayo Vallecano B | ||
09/02/2013 | Sestao River | 1 3 |
Racing de Santander B | ||
27/01/2013 | Loja | 1 3 |
San Roque de Lepe | ||
13/01/2013 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 3 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
13/01/2013 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Melilla | ||
13/01/2013 | Teruel | 1 3 |
Tudelano | ||
13/01/2013 | Loja | 1 3 |
Cádiz | ||
22/12/2012 | Racing de Santander B | 1 3 |
Noja | ||
16/12/2012 | Avilés CF | 1 3 |
Caudal | ||
02/12/2012 | Barakaldo | 1 3 |
Zaragoza B | ||
25/11/2012 | Marino | 1 3 |
Caudal | ||
04/11/2012 | Atlético Baleares | 1 3 |
Binissalem | ||
04/11/2012 | Real Madrid C | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
28/10/2012 | RSD Alcalá | 1 3 |
Rayo Vallecano B | ||
28/10/2012 | Binissalem | 1 3 |
Mallorca B | ||
14/10/2012 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 3 |
Reus | ||
30/09/2012 | Yeclano Deportivo | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
16/09/2012 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Salamanca | ||
09/09/2012 | Racing de Santander B | 1 3 |
Peña Sport | ||
13/05/2012 | Cacereño | 1 3 |
Écija | ||
06/05/2012 | Badajoz | 1 3 |
Jaén | ||
29/04/2012 | Manacor | 1 3 |
Andorra CF | ||
28/04/2012 | Zaragoza B | 1 3 |
Badalona | ||
22/04/2012 | Lleida Esportiu | 1 3 |
Badalona | ||
17/03/2012 | Toledo | 1 3 |
Getafe B | ||
26/02/2012 | RSD Alcalá | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
12/02/2012 | Reus | 1 3 |
Huracán Valencia | ||
11/02/2012 | Almería B | 1 3 |
Roquetas | ||
05/02/2012 | Montañeros | 1 3 |
Getafe B | ||
29/01/2012 | Arandina | 1 3 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
15/01/2012 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
18/12/2011 | Getafe B | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
18/12/2011 | La Roda | 1 3 |
Albacete | ||
11/12/2011 | Marino de Luanco | 1 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
04/12/2011 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 3 |
Oviedo | ||
04/12/2011 | Montañeros | 1 3 |
Marino de Luanco | ||
03/12/2011 | Llagostera | 1 3 |
Orihuela CF | ||
20/11/2011 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 3 |
Guijuelo | ||
20/11/2011 | Manacor | 1 3 |
Sant Andreu | ||
20/11/2011 | Sporting Villanueva | 1 3 |
Cacereño | ||
30/10/2011 | Leganés | 1 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
16/10/2011 | Andorra CF | 1 3 |
Mallorca B | ||
02/10/2011 | Leganés | 1 3 |
Albacete | ||
02/10/2011 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 3 |
Getafe B | ||
25/09/2011 | RSD Alcalá | 1 3 |
Lugo | ||
10/09/2011 | Guijuelo | 1 3 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
10/09/2011 | Sestao River | 1 3 |
Salamanca | ||
04/09/2011 | Burgos CF | 1 3 |
Sestao River | ||
28/08/2011 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Tenerife | ||
21/08/2011 | Llagostera | 1 3 |
Ontinyent | ||
21/08/2011 | Lleida Esportiu | 1 3 |
Reus | ||
15/05/2011 | Gramanet | 1 3 |
Dénia | ||
15/05/2011 | Puertollano | 1 3 |
Murcia | ||
01/05/2011 | Badajoz | 1 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
24/04/2011 | Extremadura UD | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
17/04/2011 | La Muela | 1 3 |
Lemona | ||
17/04/2011 | Jumilla | 1 3 |
Cádiz | ||
10/04/2011 | Extremadura UD | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
02/04/2011 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Unión Estepona | ||
27/03/2011 | Yeclano Deportivo | 1 3 |
Betis B | ||
20/03/2011 | UD Logroñés | 1 3 |
Osasuna B | ||
13/03/2011 | Montañeros | 1 3 |
Guadalajara | ||
12/03/2011 | Osasuna B | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
20/02/2011 | Sporting Mahonés | 1 3 |
Ontinyent | ||
30/01/2011 | Getafe B | 1 3 |
Universidad de Las Palmas | ||
09/01/2011 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 3 |
Guijuelo | ||
02/01/2011 | Cerro de Reyes | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
19/12/2010 | Gramanet | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
21/11/2010 | Palencia | 1 3 |
Osasuna B | ||
31/10/2010 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 3 |
Palencia | ||
24/10/2010 | Mirandés | 1 3 |
Lemona | ||
24/10/2010 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 1 3 |
Zamora | ||
17/10/2010 | Alavés | 1 3 |
Mirandés | ||
10/10/2010 | Extremadura UD | 1 3 |
Getafe B | ||
26/09/2010 | Santboià | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
22/09/2010 | Guadalajara | 1 3 |
RSD Alcalá | ||
19/09/2010 | Dénia | 1 3 |
Castellón | ||
19/09/2010 | Almería B | 1 3 |
Cádiz | ||
18/09/2010 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Alavés | ||
29/08/2010 | Sevilla Atlético | 1 3 |
Murcia | ||
29/08/2010 | Atlético Baleares | 1 3 |
Dénia | ||
02/05/2010 | Toledo | 1 3 |
Gimnástica de Torrelavega | ||
02/05/2010 | Écija | 1 3 |
Atlético Ciudad | ||
02/05/2010 | Alcorcón | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
28/03/2010 | Villanovense | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
07/03/2010 | Gramanet | 1 3 |
Orihuela CF | ||
07/03/2010 | Villajoyosa | 1 3 |
Lleida | ||
21/02/2010 | Jerez Industrial | 1 3 |
Melilla | ||
07/02/2010 | Gramanet | 1 3 |
Ontinyent | ||
31/01/2010 | Orihuela CF | 1 3 |
Sant Andreu | ||
30/01/2010 | Mallorca B | 1 3 |
Benidorm | ||
17/01/2010 | Terrassa | 1 3 |
Sant Andreu | ||
10/01/2010 | Universidad de Las Palmas | 1 3 |
Lanzarote | ||
19/12/2009 | Racing de Ferrol | 1 3 |
Mirandés | ||
12/12/2009 | Moratalla | 1 3 |
Granada | ||
05/12/2009 | UD Marbella | 1 3 |
Caravaca | ||
29/11/2009 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
28/11/2009 | Mallorca B | 1 3 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
22/11/2009 | Cerro de Reyes | 1 3 |
Guadalajara | ||
22/11/2009 | UD Logroñés | 1 3 |
Mallorca B | ||
11/10/2009 | Conquense | 1 3 |
Universidad de Las Palmas | ||
04/10/2009 | Lanzarote | 1 3 |
Conquense | ||
04/10/2009 | Badalona | 1 3 |
UD Logroñés | ||
27/09/2009 | Mirandés | 1 3 |
Osasuna B | ||
23/09/2009 | SD Compostela | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
20/09/2009 | Gavà | 1 3 |
Barcelona B | ||
13/09/2009 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Écija | ||
12/09/2009 | Barcelona B | 1 3 |
Benidorm | ||
30/08/2009 | Terrassa | 1 3 |
Dénia | ||
30/08/2009 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
10/05/2009 | Real Sociedad B | 1 3 |
Ponferradina | ||
10/05/2009 | Lanzarote | 1 3 |
UD Mérida | ||
10/05/2009 | Alfaro | 1 3 |
Lorca Deportiva | ||
26/04/2009 | Lanzarote | 1 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
19/04/2009 | Badalona | 1 3 |
Gavà | ||
29/03/2009 | Navalcarnero | 1 3 |
Alfaro | ||
29/03/2009 | Santa Brígida | 1 3 |
UD Mérida | ||
25/03/2009 | Sangonera | 1 3 |
Navalcarnero | ||
08/02/2009 | Alzira | 1 3 |
Orihuela CF | ||
08/02/2009 | Lucena | 1 3 |
Puertollano | ||
07/02/2009 | Racing de Santander B | 1 3 |
Guijuelo | ||
25/01/2009 | Terrassa | 1 3 |
Sabadell | ||
18/01/2009 | Écija | 1 3 |
Ceuta | ||
18/01/2009 | Peña Deportiva | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
04/01/2009 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Roquetas | ||
14/12/2008 | Granada | 1 3 |
Roquetas | ||
30/11/2008 | Alcoyano | 1 3 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
30/11/2008 | Dénia | 1 3 |
Orihuela CF | ||
30/11/2008 | Antequera | 1 3 |
Jaén | ||
29/11/2008 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Barakaldo | ||
23/11/2008 | Orihuela CF | 1 3 |
Villarreal B | ||
09/11/2008 | Ciudad de Santiago | 1 3 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
09/11/2008 | Las Palmas Atlético | 1 3 |
Águilas | ||
09/11/2008 | Santa Brígida | 1 3 |
Fuerteventura | ||
02/11/2008 | Alcorcón | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
02/11/2008 | Gramanet | 1 3 |
Orihuela CF | ||
19/10/2008 | CD Linares | 1 3 |
Polideportivo Ejido | ||
11/10/2008 | Guadalajara | 1 3 |
Racing Portuense | ||
05/10/2008 | Atlético Baleares | 1 3 |
Badalona | ||
05/10/2008 | CD Linares | 1 3 |
Cádiz | ||
28/09/2008 | Terrassa | 1 3 |
Gramanet | ||
24/09/2008 | Granada 74 | 1 3 |
Jaén | ||
24/09/2008 | Orihuela CF | 1 3 |
Alzira | ||
31/08/2008 | Pájara-Playas | 1 3 |
Fuerteventura | ||
10/05/2008 | Osasuna B | 1 3 |
Huesca | ||
27/04/2008 | Águilas | 1 3 |
FC Cartagena | ||
13/04/2008 | Águilas | 1 3 |
Écija | ||
13/04/2008 | Alcalá | 1 3 |
CD Linares | ||
23/03/2008 | Puertollano | 1 3 |
Melilla | ||
23/03/2008 | CD Linares | 1 3 |
FC Cartagena | ||
21/03/2008 | Gramanet | 1 3 |
Villarreal B | ||
16/03/2008 | Fuerteventura | 1 3 |
Santa Brígida | ||
09/03/2008 | Palencia | 1 3 |
Logroñés | ||
09/03/2008 | Levante B | 1 3 |
Villarreal B | ||
02/03/2008 | Lanzarote | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
10/02/2008 | Pájara-Playas | 1 3 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | ||
27/01/2008 | Gramanet | 1 3 |
Ontinyent | ||
27/01/2008 | Dénia | 1 3 |
Girona | ||
27/01/2008 | Mazarrón | 1 3 |
Puertollano | ||
20/01/2008 | Ontinyent | 1 3 |
Sabadell | ||
19/01/2008 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Conquense | ||
13/01/2008 | Villarreal B | 1 3 |
Terrassa | ||
13/01/2008 | Mazarrón | 1 3 |
Ceuta | ||
05/01/2008 | Benidorm | 1 3 |
Badalona | ||
16/12/2007 | Osasuna B | 1 3 |
Logroñés | ||
01/12/2007 | Guadalajara | 1 3 |
Logroñés | ||
14/10/2007 | Barakaldo | 1 3 |
Zamora | ||
23/09/2007 | Vecindario | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
16/09/2007 | UD Marbella | 1 3 |
Puertollano | ||
02/09/2007 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 3 |
Huesca | ||
02/09/2007 | Levante B | 1 3 |
Terrassa | ||
25/05/2007 | Villanovense | 1 3 |
Águilas | ||
06/05/2007 | Barakaldo | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
29/04/2007 | Lleida | 1 3 |
L'Hospitalet | ||
28/04/2007 | Málaga B | 1 3 |
Ceuta | ||
22/04/2007 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
05/04/2007 | Universidad de Oviedo | 1 3 |
Valladolid B | ||
01/04/2007 | Universidad de Las Palmas | 1 3 |
Lanzarote | ||
01/04/2007 | Orientación Marítima | 1 3 |
Racing de Santander B | ||
31/03/2007 | Barbastro | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
25/03/2007 | Logroñés CF | 1 3 |
Burgos CF | ||
11/03/2007 | Villanovense | 1 3 |
Villanueva | ||
04/03/2007 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 1 3 |
Lugo | ||
04/03/2007 | Villanueva | 1 3 |
UD Mérida | ||
04/02/2007 | Universidad de Oviedo | 1 3 |
Guijuelo | ||
28/01/2007 | Lugo | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
28/01/2007 | Racing de Santander B | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
28/01/2007 | UD Mérida | 1 3 |
Ceuta | ||
21/01/2007 | Málaga B | 1 3 |
Villanueva | ||
14/01/2007 | Logroñés | 1 3 |
Burgos CF | ||
14/01/2007 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Alfaro | ||
07/01/2007 | Pájara-Playas | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
17/12/2006 | Extremadura | 1 3 |
Jaén | ||
16/12/2006 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Pájara-Playas | ||
03/12/2006 | Ourense | 1 3 |
Puertollano | ||
03/12/2006 | Figueres | 1 3 |
Alicante | ||
03/12/2006 | Talavera | 1 3 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
02/12/2006 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Rayo Vallecano | ||
19/11/2006 | Leganés | 1 3 |
Rayo Vallecano | ||
12/11/2006 | Pájara-Playas | 1 3 |
Lugo | ||
05/11/2006 | Lanzarote | 1 3 |
Universidad de Las Palmas | ||
05/11/2006 | Villanovense | 1 3 |
Baza | ||
29/10/2006 | Málaga B | 1 3 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
29/10/2006 | Villajoyosa | 1 3 |
Terrassa | ||
01/10/2006 | Villanueva | 1 3 |
Baza | ||
16/09/2006 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
27/08/2006 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 3 |
Puertollano | ||
27/08/2006 | Talavera | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
14/05/2006 | Melilla | 1 3 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
07/05/2006 | Ourense | 1 3 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
23/04/2006 | Villanueva | 1 3 |
Talavera | ||
09/04/2006 | Leganés | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
09/04/2006 | Díter Zafra | 1 3 |
FC Cartagena | ||
26/03/2006 | Sabadell | 1 3 |
L'Hospitalet | ||
26/03/2006 | Reus | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
19/03/2006 | UD Marbella | 1 3 |
Córdoba | ||
18/03/2006 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Alcorcón | ||
05/03/2006 | Villajoyosa | 1 3 |
Reus | ||
19/02/2006 | Móstoles | 1 3 |
Ourense | ||
12/02/2006 | RSD Alcalá | 1 3 |
Pájara-Playas | ||
12/02/2006 | Reus | 1 3 |
Sant Andreu | ||
05/02/2006 | Athletic Club B | 1 3 |
Zamora | ||
29/01/2006 | Alavés B | 1 3 |
Zalla | ||
15/01/2006 | Talavera | 1 3 |
Badajoz | ||
08/01/2006 | Badajoz | 1 3 |
Algeciras | ||
18/12/2005 | Peralta | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
06/11/2005 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 1 3 |
Rayo Vallecano | ||
06/11/2005 | Alavés B | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
30/10/2005 | Melilla | 1 3 |
Alcorcón | ||
29/10/2005 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
23/10/2005 | Córdoba | 1 3 |
UD Marbella | ||
16/10/2005 | Badajoz | 1 3 |
Alcalá | ||
16/10/2005 | Algeciras | 1 3 |
Díter Zafra | ||
09/10/2005 | Zamora | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
08/10/2005 | Cultural de Durango | 1 3 |
Burgos CF | ||
02/10/2005 | Peralta | 1 3 |
Levante B | ||
11/09/2005 | L'Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Villajoyosa | ||
29/05/2005 | Novelda | 1 3 |
Villajoyosa | ||
22/05/2005 | Alcalá | 1 3 |
Conquense | ||
12/05/2005 | Zaragoza B | 1 3 |
Alicante | ||
17/04/2005 | Osasuna B | 1 3 |
Benidorm | ||
03/04/2005 | Fuerteventura | 1 3 |
Las Palmas | ||
24/03/2005 | Sestao River | 1 3 |
Alfaro | ||
13/03/2005 | Pájara-Playas | 1 3 |
Navalcarnero | ||
06/03/2005 | Novelda | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
19/02/2005 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 3 |
Rayo Vallecano | ||
13/02/2005 | Arteixo | 1 3 |
Las Palmas | ||
06/02/2005 | Peralta | 1 3 |
Levante B | ||
12/12/2004 | Alavés B | 1 3 |
Athletic Club B | ||
05/12/2004 | FC Cartagena | 1 3 |
Jaén | ||
04/12/2004 | Athletic Club B | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
28/11/2004 | Palencia | 1 3 |
Sestao River | ||
21/11/2004 | Burgos CF | 1 3 |
Barakaldo | ||
07/11/2004 | Hércules | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
31/10/2004 | Lanzarote | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
31/10/2004 | Peralta | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
17/10/2004 | Figueres | 1 3 |
Hércules | ||
17/10/2004 | Gramanet | 1 3 |
Barcelona B | ||
09/10/2004 | Marino de Luanco | 1 3 |
Amurrio | ||
26/09/2004 | Melilla | 1 3 |
Conquense | ||
12/09/2004 | Espanyol B | 1 3 |
Zaragoza B | ||
29/08/2004 | Alcoyano | 1 3 |
Alicante | ||
09/05/2004 | Palamós | 1 3 |
Castellón | ||
09/05/2004 | Peña Sport | 1 3 |
Athletic Club B | ||
25/04/2004 | Cacereño | 1 3 |
Jerez | ||
24/04/2004 | Osasuna B | 1 3 |
Racing de Santander B | ||
18/04/2004 | Burgos CF | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
11/04/2004 | Los Palacios | 1 3 |
Jaén | ||
08/04/2004 | Osasuna B | 1 3 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
04/04/2004 | RSD Alcalá | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
21/03/2004 | Mallorca B | 1 3 |
Gramanet | ||
14/03/2004 | Sabadell | 1 3 |
Mallorca B | ||
14/03/2004 | Racing de Ferrol | 1 3 |
Gimnástica de Torrelavega | ||
14/03/2004 | Mataró | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
29/02/2004 | Recreación | 1 3 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
22/02/2004 | Talavera | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
25/01/2004 | Caudal | 1 3 |
Peña Sport | ||
11/01/2004 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Alavés B | ||
04/01/2004 | Villanovense | 1 3 |
Melilla | ||
22/12/2003 | Lanzarote | 1 3 |
UD Marbella | ||
07/12/2003 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
30/11/2003 | Girona | 1 3 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
23/11/2003 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Ceuta | ||
23/11/2003 | Amurrio | 1 3 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
26/10/2003 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 3 |
Zaragoza B | ||
19/10/2003 | Valencia B | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
12/10/2003 | Toledo | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
28/09/2003 | Lleida | 1 3 |
Valencia B | ||
21/09/2003 | Compostela | 1 3 |
Talavera | ||
21/09/2003 | Ponferradina | 1 3 |
Real Madrid B | ||
21/09/2003 | Vecindario | 1 3 |
Badajoz | ||
14/09/2003 | Hércules | 1 3 |
FC Cartagena | ||
14/09/2003 | Figueres | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
07/09/2003 | Recreación | 1 3 |
Amurrio | ||
03/09/2003 | Barakaldo | 1 3 |
Amurrio | ||
18/05/2003 | Lugo | 1 3 |
Real Madrid B | ||
18/05/2003 | Torredonjimeno | 1 3 |
Cacereño | ||
11/05/2003 | Ponferradina | 1 3 |
Lugo | ||
11/05/2003 | Ourense | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
11/05/2003 | L'Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Valencia B | ||
01/05/2003 | Ourense | 1 3 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
25/04/2003 | Pontevedra | 1 3 |
Universidad de Las Palmas | ||
20/04/2003 | Corralejo | 1 3 |
Ponferradina | ||
13/04/2003 | Barakaldo | 1 3 |
Peña Sport | ||
06/04/2003 | Marino de Luanco | 1 3 |
Lugo | ||
30/03/2003 | Hércules | 1 3 |
Gavà | ||
30/03/2003 | Lugo | 1 3 |
Lanzarote | ||
22/03/2003 | Alicante | 1 3 |
Hércules | ||
16/03/2003 | Motril | 1 3 |
Moralo | ||
02/03/2003 | Ponferradina | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
22/02/2003 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 3 |
Langreo | ||
21/02/2003 | Alavés B | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
02/02/2003 | Marino de Luanco | 1 3 |
Lanzarote | ||
02/02/2003 | Amurrio | 1 3 |
Peña Sport | ||
24/01/2003 | Motril | 1 3 |
Extremadura | ||
19/01/2003 | Binéfar | 1 3 |
Conquense | ||
12/01/2003 | Marino de Luanco | 1 3 |
Zamora | ||
15/12/2002 | Novelda | 1 3 |
L'Hospitalet | ||
15/12/2002 | Aurrerá | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
24/11/2002 | Gavà | 1 3 |
Burgos CF | ||
16/11/2002 | Zaragoza B | 1 3 |
Peralta | ||
10/11/2002 | Mataró | 1 3 |
Palamós | ||
13/10/2002 | Reus | 1 3 |
Burgos CF | ||
06/10/2002 | Binéfar | 1 3 |
Peralta | ||
15/09/2002 | Pontevedra | 1 3 |
Alcorcón | ||
08/09/2002 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Cartagonova | ||
07/09/2002 | Ponferradina | 1 3 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
19/05/2002 | Ourense | 1 3 |
Aurrerá | ||
19/05/2002 | Zaragoza B | 1 3 |
Sabadell | ||
12/05/2002 | Binéfar | 1 3 |
Gramanet | ||
05/05/2002 | Conquense | 1 3 |
RSD Alcalá | ||
19/04/2002 | Coria | 1 3 |
Granada | ||
12/04/2002 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 1 3 |
Ourense | ||
07/04/2002 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 3 |
Pájara-Playas | ||
07/04/2002 | Alicante | 1 3 |
Valencia B | ||
06/04/2002 | Real Sociedad B | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
17/03/2002 | Mensajero | 1 3 |
Castellón | ||
08/03/2002 | Osasuna B | 1 3 |
Logroñés | ||
03/03/2002 | Pájara-Playas | 1 3 |
Getafe | ||
03/03/2002 | Balompédica Linense | 1 3 |
Dos Hermanas | ||
24/02/2002 | Gernika | 1 3 |
Marino de Luanco | ||
03/02/2002 | Binéfar | 1 3 |
Beasain | ||
09/12/2001 | Caudal | 1 3 |
Marino de Luanco | ||
02/12/2001 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Eibar B | ||
14/10/2001 | Lanzarote | 1 3 |
RSD Alcalá | ||
14/10/2001 | Caudal | 1 3 |
Barakaldo | ||
07/10/2001 | Coria | 1 3 |
Motril | ||
30/09/2001 | Universidad de Oviedo | 1 3 |
Athletic Club B | ||
29/09/2001 | Onda | 1 3 |
Conquense | ||
28/09/2001 | Mallorca B | 1 3 |
Cádiz | ||
23/09/2001 | Celta de Vigo B | 1 3 |
Marino de Luanco | ||
16/09/2001 | Gramanet | 1 3 |
Barcelona B | ||
09/09/2001 | Mensajero | 1 3 |
Alcorcón | ||
09/09/2001 | Dos Hermanas | 1 3 |
Mallorca B | ||
02/09/2001 | Talavera | 1 3 |
Benidorm | ||
13/05/2001 | Racing de Santander B | 1 3 |
Athletic Club B | ||
13/05/2001 | Gandía | 1 3 |
Figueres | ||
29/04/2001 | Real Madrid B | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
29/04/2001 | Novelda | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
22/04/2001 | Pontevedra | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
15/04/2001 | Mensajero | 1 3 |
Universidad de Oviedo | ||
08/04/2001 | Ponferradina | 1 3 |
Toledo | ||
24/03/2001 | Siero | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
10/03/2001 | Barcelona B | 1 3 |
Gramanet | ||
04/03/2001 | Don Benito | 1 3 |
Xerez | ||
04/03/2001 | Premià | 1 3 |
Figueres | ||
18/02/2001 | Algeciras | 1 3 |
Ceuta | ||
11/02/2001 | Alcorcón | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
21/01/2001 | Real Unión | 1 3 |
Osasuna B | ||
07/01/2001 | Premià | 1 3 |
Gandía | ||
10/12/2000 | Almería | 1 3 |
Dos Hermanas | ||
10/12/2000 | Zamora | 1 3 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
01/12/2000 | Ávila | 1 3 |
Ourense | ||
26/11/2000 | Alcorcón | 1 3 |
Real Madrid B | ||
19/11/2000 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Ourense | ||
12/11/2000 | Premià | 1 3 |
Gramanet | ||
05/11/2000 | Don Benito | 1 3 |
Granada | ||
29/10/2000 | Lugo | 1 3 |
Ponferradina | ||
08/10/2000 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 1 3 |
Toledo | ||
08/10/2000 | Tropezón | 1 3 |
Beasain | ||
01/10/2000 | Zamora | 1 3 |
Mensajero | ||
17/09/2000 | Alzira | 1 3 |
Cartagonova | ||
10/09/2000 | Alavés B | 1 3 |
Gernika | ||
10/09/2000 | Dos Hermanas | 1 3 |
Ceuta | ||
03/09/2000 | Mataró | 1 3 |
Barcelona B | ||
03/09/2000 | Beasain | 1 3 |
Calahorra | ||
14/05/2000 | Amurrio | 1 3 |
Zaragoza B | ||
14/05/2000 | Manchego | 1 3 |
Granada | ||
07/05/2000 | Yeclano | 1 3 |
Valencia B | ||
30/04/2000 | Bermeo | 1 3 |
Alavés B | ||
22/04/2000 | Barcelona B | 1 3 |
Premià | ||
16/04/2000 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 1 3 |
Pájara-Playas | ||
19/03/2000 | Bermeo | 1 3 |
Conquense | ||
12/03/2000 | Yeclano | 1 3 |
Gramanet | ||
05/03/2000 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 1 3 |
Ávila | ||
20/02/2000 | Terrassa | 1 3 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
13/02/2000 | Lorca CF | 1 3 |
Cartagonova | ||
06/02/2000 | Premià | 1 3 |
Gandía | ||
23/01/2000 | Terrassa | 1 3 |
Gandía | ||
09/01/2000 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
09/01/2000 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Barakaldo | ||
05/12/1999 | Ponferradina | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
05/12/1999 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Guadix | ||
05/12/1999 | Cacereño | 1 3 |
Polideportivo Almería | ||
05/12/1999 | Figueruelas | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
28/11/1999 | Izarra | 1 3 |
Osasuna B | ||
28/11/1999 | Alavés B | 1 3 |
Gernika | ||
21/11/1999 | Coria | 1 3 |
Jerez | ||
13/11/1999 | Barcelona B | 1 3 |
Gramanet | ||
07/11/1999 | Motril | 1 3 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
17/10/1999 | Talavera | 1 3 |
Granada | ||
13/10/1999 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Burgos CF | ||
03/10/1999 | Alavés B | 1 3 |
Burgos CF | ||
19/09/1999 | Pontevedra | 1 3 |
Ávila | ||
19/09/1999 | Ponferradina | 1 3 |
Mensajero | ||
12/09/1999 | Jerez | 1 3 |
Jaén | ||
05/09/1999 | Novelda | 1 3 |
Mallorca B | ||
09/05/1999 | Lealtad | 1 3 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
02/05/1999 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | ||
24/04/1999 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Athletic Club B | ||
18/04/1999 | Ontinyent | 1 3 |
Palamós | ||
18/04/1999 | Bermeo | 1 3 |
Amurrio | ||
04/04/1999 | Gavà | 1 3 |
Levante | ||
03/04/1999 | Athletic Club B | 1 3 |
Calahorra | ||
21/03/1999 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Sevilla B | ||
07/03/1999 | Gernika | 1 3 |
Tropezón | ||
28/02/1999 | Valencia B | 1 3 |
Terrassa | ||
28/02/1999 | Isla Cristina | 1 3 |
Plasencia | ||
21/02/1999 | Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Yeclano | ||
17/01/1999 | Terrassa | 1 3 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
10/01/1999 | Binéfar | 1 3 |
Gernika | ||
06/12/1998 | Sabadell | 1 3 |
Castellón | ||
05/12/1998 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Écija | ||
29/11/1998 | Palamós | 1 3 |
Ontinyent | ||
22/11/1998 | Universidad de Las Palmas | 1 3 |
Oviedo B | ||
15/11/1998 | Murcia | 1 3 |
Sabadell | ||
17/10/1998 | Elgoibar | 1 3 |
Noja | ||
04/10/1998 | Isla Cristina | 1 3 |
Moralo | ||
27/09/1998 | Lealtad | 1 3 |
Lalín | ||
20/09/1998 | Águilas | 1 3 |
Hospitalet | ||
13/09/1998 | Noja | 1 3 |
Burgos CF | ||
05/09/1998 | Gandía | 1 3 |
Cartagonova | ||
30/08/1998 | Móstoles | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
17/05/1998 | Lemona | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
10/05/1998 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Endesa As Pontes | ||
10/05/1998 | Gavà | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
09/05/1998 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Zaragoza B | ||
19/04/1998 | Pontevedra | 1 3 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
19/04/1998 | Oviedo B | 1 3 |
Real Madrid B | ||
12/04/1998 | San Pedro | 1 3 |
Córdoba | ||
28/03/1998 | Langreo | 1 3 |
Avilés Industrial | ||
22/03/1998 | Fuenlabrada | 1 3 |
Carabanchel | ||
22/03/1998 | Oviedo B | 1 3 |
Langreo | ||
15/03/1998 | Novelda | 1 3 |
Gavà | ||
08/03/1998 | Valencia B | 1 3 |
Sóller | ||
07/03/1998 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 1 3 |
Racing de Santander B | ||
22/02/1998 | Real Madrid B | 1 3 |
Talavera | ||
15/02/1998 | Langreo | 1 3 |
Real Madrid B | ||
08/02/1998 | Oviedo B | 1 3 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
25/01/1998 | Málaga | 1 3 |
Murcia | ||
25/01/1998 | Endesa As Pontes | 1 3 |
Cacereño | ||
25/01/1998 | Andorra | 1 3 |
Mallorca B | ||
11/01/1998 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 1 3 |
Bermeo | ||
14/12/1997 | Figueres | 1 3 |
Gavà | ||
07/12/1997 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
07/12/1997 | Langreo | 1 3 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
06/12/1997 | Sporting de Gijón B | 1 3 |
Lugo | ||
30/11/1997 | Moralo | 1 3 |
Talavera | ||
09/11/1997 | Gandía | 1 3 |
Hospitalet | ||
09/11/1997 | Mar Menor | 1 3 |
Granada | ||
26/10/1997 | Mar Menor | 1 3 |
Melilla | ||
19/10/1997 | Leganés B | 1 3 |
Talavera | ||
12/10/1997 | Fuenlabrada | 1 3 |
Moralo | ||
12/10/1997 | Talavera | 1 3 |
Real Madrid B | ||
28/09/1997 | Endesa Andorra | 1 3 |
Gernika | ||
21/09/1997 | Leganés B | 1 3 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
14/09/1997 | Écija | 1 3 |
San Pedro | ||
31/08/1997 | Córdoba | 1 3 |
Manchego | ||
17/05/1997 | Castellón | 1 3 |
Gavà | ||
11/05/1997 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Córdoba | ||
27/04/1997 | Mar Menor | 1 3 |
Murcia | ||
27/04/1997 | Llíria | 1 3 |
Hospitalet | ||
20/04/1997 | Valencia B | 1 3 |
Gavà | ||
19/04/1997 | Logroñés B | 1 3 |
Bermeo | ||
13/04/1997 | Llíria | 1 3 |
Andorra | ||
06/04/1997 | Murcia | 1 3 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
05/04/1997 | Zamudio | 1 3 |
Aurrerá | ||
29/03/1997 | Mensajero | 1 3 |
Xerez | ||
09/03/1997 | Real Sociedad B | 1 3 |
Lemona | ||
09/03/1997 | Vélez | 1 3 |
Melilla | ||
09/02/1997 | Xerez | 1 3 |
Jaén | ||
09/02/1997 | Cacereño | 1 3 |
Granada | ||
09/02/1997 | Realejos | 1 3 |
Gáldar | ||
09/02/1997 | Vélez | 1 3 |
Córdoba | ||
08/02/1997 | Logroñés B | 1 3 |
Barakaldo | ||
26/01/1997 | Betis B | 1 3 |
Melilla | ||
15/12/1996 | Sabadell | 1 3 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
15/12/1996 | Valencia B | 1 3 |
Elche | ||
08/12/1996 | Pontevedra | 1 3 |
Aranjuez | ||
01/12/1996 | Realejos | 1 3 |
Cacereño | ||
17/11/1996 | Polideportivo Ejido | 1 3 |
Cacereño | ||
03/11/1996 | Marino de Luanco | 1 3 |
Moscardó | ||
03/11/1996 | Gáldar | 1 3 |
Córdoba | ||
26/10/1996 | Pontevedra | 1 3 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
29/09/1996 | Moscardó | 1 3 |
Getafe | ||
01/09/1996 | Sevilla B | 1 3 |
Polideportivo Almería | ||
19/05/1996 | Mallorca B | 1 3 |
Valencia B | ||
12/05/1996 | Endesa Andorra | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
05/05/1996 | Langreo | 1 3 |
Numancia | ||
21/04/1996 | Logroñés B | 1 3 |
Real Unión | ||
10/03/1996 | Espanyol B | 1 3 |
Andorra | ||
24/02/1996 | Endesa As Pontes | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
21/01/1996 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 3 |
Sant Andreu | ||
14/01/1996 | Barakaldo | 1 3 |
Bermeo | ||
07/01/1996 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
07/01/1996 | Sant Andreu | 1 3 |
Gavà | ||
07/01/1996 | Benidorm | 1 3 |
Utrera | ||
07/01/1996 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 1 3 |
Endesa As Pontes | ||
07/01/1996 | Lorca CF | 1 3 |
Mármol Macael | ||
17/12/1995 | Logroñés B | 1 3 |
Barakaldo | ||
17/12/1995 | Barcelona C | 1 3 |
Espanyol B | ||
10/12/1995 | Cultural de Durango | 1 3 |
Logroñés B | ||
03/12/1995 | Sabadell | 1 3 |
Ontinyent | ||
03/12/1995 | Espanyol B | 1 3 |
Terrassa | ||
19/11/1995 | Figueres | 1 3 |
Andorra | ||
19/11/1995 | Endesa As Pontes | 1 3 |
Aranjuez | ||
12/11/1995 | Lorca CF | 1 3 |
Sevilla B | ||
05/11/1995 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
01/11/1995 | Aranjuez | 1 3 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | ||
01/11/1995 | Barcelona C | 1 3 |
Gavà | ||
29/10/1995 | Real Madrid C | 1 3 |
Aranjuez | ||
22/10/1995 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 3 |
Levante | ||
12/10/1995 | Mallorca B | 1 3 |
Castellón | ||
08/10/1995 | Logroñés B | 1 3 |
Aurrerá | ||
01/10/1995 | Bermeo | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
17/09/1995 | Elche | 1 3 |
Xerez | ||
03/09/1995 | Gramanet | 1 3 |
Terrassa | ||
14/05/1995 | Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Valencia B | ||
14/05/1995 | Manlleu | 1 3 |
Levante | ||
07/05/1995 | San Roque de Lepe | 1 3 |
Almería | ||
07/05/1995 | Gernika | 1 3 |
Alavés | ||
30/04/1995 | Elche | 1 3 |
Terrassa | ||
30/04/1995 | Sant Andreu | 1 3 |
Gramanet | ||
23/04/1995 | Granada | 1 3 |
Cádiz | ||
16/04/1995 | Manchego | 1 3 |
Cartagena | ||
02/04/1995 | Realejos | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
26/03/1995 | Fuenlabrada | 1 3 |
Aranjuez | ||
26/03/1995 | Gernika | 1 3 |
Izarra | ||
19/02/1995 | Realejos | 1 3 |
Valladolid B | ||
04/02/1995 | Fuenlabrada | 1 3 |
Moscardó | ||
29/01/1995 | Móstoles | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
22/01/1995 | Cádiz | 1 3 |
San Fernando | ||
22/01/1995 | Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Benidorm | ||
22/01/1995 | Tudelano | 1 3 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
14/01/1995 | Real Madrid C | 1 3 |
Valladolid B | ||
08/01/1995 | Yeclano | 1 3 |
Cádiz | ||
18/12/1994 | Zaragoza B | 1 3 |
Casetas | ||
08/12/1994 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
04/12/1994 | Terrassa | 1 3 |
Gramanet | ||
27/11/1994 | Girona | 1 3 |
Castellón | ||
27/11/1994 | Premià | 1 3 |
Levante | ||
27/11/1994 | Andorra | 1 3 |
Ontinyent | ||
16/10/1994 | Écija | 1 3 |
Sevilla B | ||
02/10/1994 | Figueres | 1 3 |
Levante | ||
10/09/1994 | Fuenlabrada | 1 3 |
Real Madrid C | ||
03/09/1994 | Xerez | 1 3 |
Córdoba | ||
03/09/1994 | Gernika | 1 3 |
Osasuna B | ||
01/05/1994 | Langreo | 1 3 |
Real Madrid C | ||
17/04/1994 | Jaén | 1 3 |
Xerez | ||
10/04/1994 | Cieza | 1 3 |
Benidorm | ||
03/04/1994 | Utebo | 1 3 |
Basconia | ||
20/03/1994 | Polideportivo Ejido | 1 3 |
Almería | ||
20/03/1994 | Avilés Industrial | 1 3 |
Celta Turista | ||
12/03/1994 | Logroñés B | 1 3 |
Tudelano | ||
06/03/1994 | Utebo | 1 3 |
Gimnástica de Torrelavega | ||
27/02/1994 | Andorra | 1 3 |
Hospitalet | ||
23/02/1994 | Cartagena | 1 3 |
Manlleu | ||
23/02/1994 | Touring | 1 3 |
Bermeo | ||
20/02/1994 | Andorra | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
06/02/1994 | Cieza | 1 3 |
Hospitalet | ||
16/01/1994 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 1 3 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
19/12/1993 | Touring | 1 3 |
Endesa Andorra | ||
12/12/1993 | Peña Deportiva | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
28/11/1993 | Polideportivo Ejido | 1 3 |
Extremadura | ||
21/11/1993 | Cacereño | 1 3 |
Xerez | ||
21/11/1993 | Manacor | 1 3 |
Gramanet | ||
17/10/1993 | CD Estepona | 1 3 |
Extremadura | ||
06/10/1993 | Orense | 1 3 |
Celta Turista | ||
06/10/1993 | Rubí | 1 3 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
19/09/1993 | Melilla | 1 3 |
Granada | ||
23/05/1993 | Alcoyano | 1 3 |
Cartagena | ||
16/05/1993 | Levante | 1 3 |
Murcia | ||
10/04/1993 | San Roque de Lepe | 1 3 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
27/03/1993 | Cacereño | 1 3 |
Extremadura | ||
14/03/1993 | Zaragoza B | 1 3 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
14/03/1993 | CD Estepona | 1 3 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
07/03/1993 | Valdepeñas | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
21/02/1993 | Girona | 1 3 |
Llíria | ||
14/02/1993 | Logroñés B | 1 3 |
Osasuna B | ||
07/02/1993 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
07/02/1993 | Melilla | 1 3 |
Betis B | ||
30/01/1993 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 3 |
Oviedo B | ||
17/01/1993 | Orihuela | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
10/01/1993 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 3 |
Hércules | ||
10/01/1993 | Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Sant Andreu | ||
03/01/1993 | Ávila | 1 3 |
Valdepeñas | ||
19/12/1992 | Lemona | 1 3 |
Basconia | ||
13/12/1992 | Hernani | 1 3 |
Izarra | ||
08/11/1992 | Zaragoza B | 1 3 |
Hernani | ||
01/11/1992 | Marino Tenerife Sur | 1 3 |
Maspalomas | ||
18/10/1992 | Valladolid B | 1 3 |
Andorra | ||
05/09/1992 | Valdepeñas | 1 3 |
Salamanca | ||
10/05/1992 | Alzira | 1 3 |
Gandía | ||
11/04/1992 | Lalín | 1 3 |
Orense | ||
05/04/1992 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 3 |
Orihuela | ||
05/04/1992 | Gandía | 1 3 |
Benidorm | ||
05/04/1992 | Ávila | 1 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
22/03/1992 | Ávila | 1 3 |
Lalín | ||
22/03/1992 | Torrent | 1 3 |
Orihuela | ||
23/02/1992 | Zaragoza B | 1 3 |
Huesca | ||
02/02/1992 | Benidorm | 1 3 |
Oliva | ||
26/01/1992 | Alcoyano | 1 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
26/01/1992 | Maspalomas | 1 3 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
15/12/1991 | Alavés | 1 3 |
Hernani | ||
08/12/1991 | Los Boliches | 1 3 |
Extremadura | ||
17/11/1991 | Mollerussa | 1 3 |
Alavés | ||
10/11/1991 | Gandía | 1 3 |
Elche | ||
10/11/1991 | Torrent | 1 3 |
Getafe | ||
03/11/1991 | Orihuela | 1 3 |
Torrent | ||
22/09/1991 | Lemona | 1 3 |
Zaragoza B | ||
14/09/1991 | Logroñés B | 1 3 |
Valladolid B | ||
08/09/1991 | Palencia | 1 3 |
Logroñés B | ||
01/09/1991 | Villarreal | 1 3 |
Levante | ||
12/05/1991 | Sevilla Atlético | 1 3 |
AD Ceuta | ||
05/05/1991 | Mirandés | 1 3 |
Mollerussa | ||
01/05/1991 | Manacor | 1 3 |
Cartagena | ||
01/05/1991 | Binéfar | 1 3 |
Mirandés | ||
28/04/1991 | Toledo | 1 3 |
Mérida | ||
28/04/1991 | Teruel | 1 3 |
Huesca | ||
21/04/1991 | Manacor | 1 3 |
Hércules | ||
07/04/1991 | CD Estepona | 1 3 |
Badajoz | ||
31/03/1991 | Sevilla Atlético | 1 3 |
Córdoba | ||
24/03/1991 | Betis Deportivo | 1 3 |
Badajoz | ||
17/03/1991 | Huesca | 1 3 |
Osasuna Promesas | ||
03/03/1991 | Gandía | 1 3 |
Barcelona Atlético | ||
24/02/1991 | Melilla | 1 3 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
10/02/1991 | RSD Alcalá | 1 3 |
Ávila | ||
06/01/1991 | Barcelona Atlético | 1 3 |
Tomelloso | ||
09/12/1990 | Huesca | 1 3 |
Teruel | ||
09/12/1990 | RSD Alcalá | 1 3 |
Palencia | ||
30/09/1990 | Toledo | 1 3 |
Badajoz | ||
30/09/1990 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
23/09/1990 | Vetusta | 1 3 |
Compostela | ||
02/09/1990 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 1 3 |
San Sebastián | ||
13/05/1990 | Gimnástico de Tarragona | 1 3 |
Barcelona Atlético | ||
15/04/1990 | Arosa | 1 3 |
Toledo | ||
01/04/1990 | Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Sporting Mahonés | ||
01/04/1990 | Manlleu | 1 3 |
Barcelona Atlético | ||
25/03/1990 | Hércules | 1 3 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
18/03/1990 | Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Olímpic | ||
18/03/1990 | Torrevieja | 1 3 |
Gandía | ||
04/03/1990 | Endesa Andorra | 1 3 |
Mollerussa | ||
11/02/1990 | Mérida | 1 3 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
14/01/1990 | Lleida | 1 3 |
Numancia | ||
14/01/1990 | Maspalomas | 1 3 |
Badajoz | ||
02/12/1989 | Maspalomas | 1 3 |
Granada | ||
26/11/1989 | Fraga | 1 3 |
Santurtzi | ||
12/11/1989 | Barbastro | 1 3 |
Deportivo Aragón | ||
12/11/1989 | SD Ibiza | 1 3 |
Eldense | ||
08/10/1989 | Barbastro | 1 3 |
Andorra | ||
01/10/1989 | Calahorra | 1 3 |
Deportivo Aragón | ||
17/09/1989 | Mollerussa | 1 3 |
Deportivo Aragón | ||
18/06/1989 | Don Benito | 1 3 |
Tomelloso | ||
28/05/1989 | Bergantiños | 1 3 |
Orense | ||
28/05/1989 | Poblense | 1 3 |
Gimnástico de Tarragona | ||
27/05/1989 | Maspalomas | 1 3 |
Getafe | ||
21/05/1989 | Córdoba | 1 3 |
Atlético Madrileño | ||
14/05/1989 | Ávila | 1 3 |
Getafe | ||
07/05/1989 | Medinense | 1 3 |
Leganés | ||
29/04/1989 | Langreo | 1 3 |
Santoña | ||
16/04/1989 | Betis Deportivo | 1 3 |
Marino | ||
01/04/1989 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 1 3 |
Albacete | ||
19/03/1989 | Basconia | 1 3 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
05/03/1989 | Cala Millor | 1 3 |
Andorra | ||
08/01/1989 | Jaén | 1 3 |
Betis Deportivo | ||
04/12/1988 | Binéfar | 1 3 |
Andorra | ||
27/11/1988 | Gandía | 1 3 |
Hércules | ||
27/11/1988 | Endesa As Pontes | 1 3 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
27/11/1988 | Telde | 1 3 |
Linares CF | ||
20/11/1988 | Tarrasa | 1 3 |
Sporting Mahonés | ||
20/11/1988 | Calahorra | 1 3 |
Teruel | ||
20/11/1988 | Oviedo Aficionados | 1 3 |
Endesa As Pontes | ||
13/11/1988 | Santoña | 1 3 |
Langreo | ||
16/10/1988 | Arenteiro | 1 3 |
Ponferradina | ||
09/10/1988 | Albacete | 1 3 |
Alcoyano | ||
09/10/1988 | Atlético Madrileño | 1 3 |
Badajoz | ||
09/10/1988 | Poblense | 1 3 |
Sporting Mahonés | ||
09/10/1988 | Atlético Baleares | 1 3 |
Tarrasa | ||
02/10/1988 | Osasuna Promesas | 1 3 |
Gimnástico de Tarragona | ||
02/10/1988 | Teruel | 1 3 |
Binéfar | ||
25/09/1988 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 3 |
Avilés Industrial | ||
18/09/1988 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 1 3 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
22/05/1988 | Getafe | 1 3 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
22/05/1988 | Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Deportivo Aragón | ||
15/05/1988 | Ávila | 1 3 |
Salamanca | ||
08/05/1988 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 1 3 |
Lalín | ||
10/04/1988 | Cieza | 1 3 |
Villarreal | ||
03/04/1988 | Bergantiños | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
03/04/1988 | Júpiter | 1 3 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
27/03/1988 | Arnedo | 1 3 |
Hospitalet | ||
20/03/1988 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 1 3 |
Badajoz | ||
13/03/1988 | Parla | 1 3 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
06/03/1988 | Daimiel | 1 3 |
RSD Alcalá | ||
21/02/1988 | Conquense | 1 3 |
Mestalla | ||
24/01/1988 | Cieza | 1 3 |
Levante | ||
17/01/1988 | Badía | 1 3 |
Gimnástico de Tarragona | ||
10/01/1988 | Badía | 1 3 |
Constancia | ||
10/01/1988 | Daimiel | 1 3 |
Salamanca | ||
10/01/1988 | Ávila | 1 3 |
Atlético Madrileño | ||
03/01/1988 | Córdoba | 1 3 |
Badajoz | ||
03/01/1988 | Barcelona Aficionados | 1 3 |
Deportivo Aragón | ||
20/12/1987 | Pontevedra | 1 3 |
Langreo | ||
06/12/1987 | Parla | 1 3 |
Ávila | ||
06/12/1987 | Mestalla | 1 3 |
Gandía | ||
15/11/1987 | Constancia | 1 3 |
Hospitalet | ||
08/11/1987 | Benidorm | 1 3 |
Olímpic | ||
25/10/1987 | Rayo Cantabria | 1 3 |
Laredo | ||
04/10/1987 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 1 3 |
Salamanca | ||
13/09/1987 | Constancia | 1 3 |
Sporting Mahonés | ||
30/08/1987 | Arosa | 1 3 |
Lalín | ||
03/05/1987 | Mallorca Atlético | 1 3 |
Pontevedra | ||
12/04/1987 | Deportivo Aragón | 1 3 |
Lleida | ||
18/01/1987 | San Sebastián | 1 3 |
Lugo | ||
02/11/1986 | Pontevedra | 1 3 |
Alzira | ||
05/10/1986 | Poblense | 1 3 |
Granada | ||
27/04/1986 | Andorra | 1 3 |
Gimnástico de Tarragona | ||
19/01/1986 | Pontevedra | 1 3 |
San Sebastián | ||
12/01/1986 | Talavera | 1 3 |
Xerez | ||
29/12/1985 | Compostela | 1 3 |
San Sebastián | ||
08/12/1985 | Andorra | 1 3 |
Figueras | ||
17/11/1985 | Algeciras | 1 3 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
02/11/1985 | Barcelona Aficionados | 1 3 |
Palencia CF | ||
12/10/1985 | Alcoyano | 1 3 |
Calvo Sotelo | ||
06/10/1985 | Lorca | 1 3 |
Xerez | ||
08/09/1985 | Lalín | 1 3 |
Figueras | ||
24/03/1985 | Talavera | 1 3 |
Rayo Vallecano | ||
10/03/1985 | AD Ceuta | 1 3 |
Rayo Vallecano | ||
10/02/1985 | Andorra | 1 3 |
Gimnástico de Tarragona | ||
27/01/1985 | Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Xerez | ||
27/01/1985 | Barcelona Aficionados | 1 3 |
Avilés Industrial | ||
30/12/1984 | Manacor | 1 3 |
Xerez | ||
16/12/1984 | Osasuna Promesas | 1 3 |
Alavés | ||
07/10/1984 | Antequerano | 1 3 |
Rayo Vallecano | ||
23/09/1984 | Atlético Marbella | 1 3 |
Rayo Vallecano | ||
02/09/1984 | Lleida | 1 3 |
Sestao | ||
13/05/1984 | Compostela | 1 3 |
Sporting Atlético | ||
06/05/1984 | Sporting Atlético | 1 3 |
Endesa Andorra | ||
22/04/1984 | Andorra | 1 3 |
San Sebastián | ||
05/02/1984 | Avilés Industrial | 1 3 |
Alavés | ||
08/01/1984 | SD Ibiza | 1 3 |
RSD Alcalá | ||
18/12/1983 | Hospitalet | 1 3 |
Jaén | ||
06/11/1983 | Racing de Ferrol | 1 3 |
Logroñés | ||
16/10/1983 | Córdoba | 1 3 |
Lorca | ||
25/09/1983 | Arosa | 1 3 |
Sabadell | ||
03/04/1983 | Reus | 1 3 |
San Sebastián |