Atlético de Madrid

Escut
Cargando

Ganados1903

Empatados864

Perdidos1096
49%
22%
29%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo Local Visitante TA TR
1a: Primera División
COP: Copa de España
2a: Segunda División
CHA: Liga de Campeones
UEF: Europa League
REC: Recopa
CLI: Copa de la Liga
FER: Copa de Ferias
SUP: Supercopa
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Latina
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
SCE: Supercopa de Europa
INT: Mundial de Clubes
PR1: Promoción a 1ª
Partidos3863
Ganados1903
Empatados864
Perdidos1096
Goles a favor6733
Goles en contra4729
49%
22%
29%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Barcelona España
Real Madrid España
Athletic Club España
Valencia España
Espanyol España
Sevilla España
Real Sociedad España
Zaragoza España
Betis España
Celta de Vigo España
Valladolid España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Sporting de Gijón España
Racing de Santander España
Osasuna España
Oviedo España
Las Palmas España
Mallorca España
Elche España
Granada España
Murcia España
CD Málaga España
Hércules España
Rayo Vallecano España
Villarreal España
Getafe España
Levante España
Sabadell España
Salamanca España
Alavés España
Tenerife España
Málaga España
Córdoba España
Cádiz España
Castellón España
Albacete España
Logroñés España
Eibar España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Almería España
Jaén España
Leganés España
Burgos España
Compostela España
Real Unión España
Pontevedra España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Juventus Italia
Numancia España
CD Castellón España
Chelsea Inglaterra
Alcoyano España
Porto Portugal
Bayer Leverkusen Alemania
Bayern München Alemania
Arenas de Getxo España
Mérida España
Extremadura España
Lokomotiv Moskva Rusia
Liverpool Inglaterra
Club Brugge Bélgica
Europa España
Lleida España
Celtic Escocia
Galatasaray Turquía
Leicester Inglaterra
Borussia Dortmund Alemania
Xerez España
Real Burgos España
Girona España
PSV Países Bajos
Racing de Ferrol España
Lazio Italia
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Cultural Leonesa España
Vojvodina Serbia
CSKA Sofia Bulgaria
Basconia España
Fiorentina Italia
Groningen Países Bajos
Werder Bremen Alemania
Olympiacos Grecia
Vitória de Guimarães Portugal
Dinamo Zagreb Croacia
Parma Italia
Valencia Mestalla España
Sant Andreu España
Roma Italia
RSG Torrelavega España
Schalke 04 Alemania
AD Almería España
Universidad de Las Palmas España
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Malmö Suecia
Huesca España
Dinamo București Rumanía
Ajax Países Bajos
Badajoz España
Austria Wien Austria
Olympique de Marseille Francia
Logroño España
København Dinamarca
Milan Italia
Panathinaikos Grecia
Hibernians Malta
Trabzonspor Turquía
Maribor Eslovenia
Manchester United Inglaterra
Fyllingen Noruega
Uerdingen Alemania
Bangor City Gales
Gloria Bistrița Rumanía
Hamburger Alemania
Levski Sofia Bulgaria
Hajduk Split Croacia
Rapid Wien Austria
Iberia España
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemania
Basel Suiza
Spartak Moskva Rusia
Bastia Francia
Știința Cluj Rumanía
Sedan Francia
Nürnberg Alemania
Carl Zeiss Jena Alemania
Botev Plovdiv Bulgaria
Polideportivo Ejido España
Panionios Grecia
Sion Suiza
Derby County Inglaterra
Académica Portugal
Viktoria Plzeň República Checa
Hapoel Tel Aviv Israel
Hannover 96 Alemania
Beşiktaş Turquía
Udinese Italia
Rennes Francia
Strømsgodset Noruega
Rosenborg Noruega
Aris Grecia
Bolton Wanderers Inglaterra
Erciyesspor Turquía
Lens Francia
Wolfsburg Alemania
Amica Wronki Polonia
Ankaragücü Turquía
Obilić Serbia
Aston Villa Inglaterra
PAOK Grecia
OFI Grecia
Heart of Midlothian Escocia
Timișoara Rumanía
Atlético Tetuán España
OFK Beograd Serbia
Condal España
Boavista Portugal
Dynamo Dresden Alemania
KB Dinamarca
Zlín República Checa
Waregem Bélgica
Widzew Łódź Polonia
Getafe Deportivo España
Racing Portuense España
Valdemoro España
Pegaso España
Toledo España
Barcelona B España
Ontinyent España
Drumcondra Irlanda
RCD Córdoba España
Victoria España
Extremeño España
Rubin Kazan Rusia
Patria España
Cartagena FC España
Sestao España
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
Monaco Francia
Qarabağ Azerbaiyán
Cagliari Italia
Rostov Rusia
Astana Kazajistán
Benfica Portugal
Legia Warszawa Polonia
Zenit Rusia
APOEL Chipre
Nantes Francia
FCSB Rumanía
Independiente Argentina
Calvo Sotelo España
Moscardó España
Burgos CF España
Göztepe Turquía
Wiener Austria
Liégeois Bélgica
Shelbourne Irlanda
Servette Suiza
Lleida Esportiu España
Guijuelo España
Reus España
L'Hospitalet España
Manchego España
Marbella España
Orihuela CF España
Granada 74 España
Arsenal Inglaterra
Parla España
Barcelona C España
Cacereño España
Tarancón España
Portmany España
Mensajero España
Real Madrid C España
Lorca Deportiva España
Girondins de Bordeaux Francia
Dynamo Kyiv Ucrania
Cornellà España
Nacional de Madrid España
Fulham Inglaterra
RB Leipzig Alemania
Aberdeen Escocia
Tottenham Inglaterra
Lanzarote España
Conquense España
Ourense España
Cardassar España
Inter Italia

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Zariquiegui Izco
Mateu Lahoz
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Merino González
Fernández Borbalán
Ramos Marcos
Estrada Fernández
Ortiz de Mendibil
Tamarit Falaguera
Teixeira Vitienes
Fombona Fernández
Medina Iglesias
Díaz Vega
Clos Gómez
Arqué Martín
Iturralde González
Pérez Lasa
Bueno Perales
Urío Velázquez
Arribas Seijas
Oliva Fortuny
Mejuto González
Azón Roma
González González
Ansuategui Roca
Urizar Azpitarte
Birigay Nieva
Pérez Burrull
Gardeazabal Garay
Daudén Ibáñez
Marín López
Crespo Aurre
Pintado Viu
Enríquez Negreira
Medina Cantalejo
Ramírez Domínguez
Muñiz Fernández
Tomeo Palanques
García de Loza
López Nieto
Blanco Pérez
Gil Manzano
Álvarez Izquierdo
Sánchez Arminio
Turienzo Álvarez
Fernández Marín
Martín Navarrete
Carmona Méndez
Iglesias Villanueva
Gómez Arribas
Brito Arceo
Martínez Munuera
García Carrión
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Pérez Sánchez
Guruceta Muro
Gracia Redondo
Ruiz Casasola
Hernández Hernández
Pes Pérez
Rey Martínez
Cruella
Andújar Oliver
Ayza Gámez
Valdés Sánchez
De Burgos Bengoetxea
Vallana
Rigo Sureda
Andradas Asurmendi
Sánchez Ríos
García Fernández
Losantos Omar
Saz Olmedo
Delgado Ferreiro
Sánchez Ibáñez
González Echeverría
Melero López
Rodríguez Santiago
Mazagatos Vicario
Puentes Leira
Orellana Álvarez
Jiménez Moreno
González Vázquez
Comorera Gatuellas
Segrelles del Pilar
Saiz Elizondo
Rivero Lecuona
Arnal Valdivieso
Pajares Paz
Sabaté Solà
Balcells Regué
Ausocúa Sanz
Gojenuri
Jáuregui Ansó
Rodríguez Martel
Sánchez Martínez
Martín Álvarez
Forés Bachero
Prados García
Carreira Abad
Calvo Córdova
Canera Coscolín
Rubio Valdivieso
Ocaña
Miguel Pérez
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Borrás del Barrio
Paradas Romero
Rivero Lecuona
Castiñeiras
Jaime Latre
Ruiz Alciturri
Moreno Delgado
Lacambra Canela
Sanchis Orduña
Orrantia Capelastegui
Gómez López
Gómez Contreras
Aurre Larrea
Lizondo Cortés
Navarrete Antiñolo
Lloris Antonino
Pascual Tejerina
Urrestarazu Elordi
Insausti
Riera Morro
Simó Fiol
Damín Rendón
Barderi Gibert
Japón Sevilla
Rodríguez Mato
Crespo Orradre
Ostalé Gómez
Teixeira Vitienes
Pérez Montero
Jiménez Madrid
Benavente Garasa
Taboada Soto
Acebal Pezón
Munuera Montero
Olavarria González
Peraita Ibáñez
Pérez Rodríguez
Franco Martínez
Cardós Sanchis
Serrano Sancristóbal
Escartín
Alberola Rojas
Balsa Ron
Paco Bienzobas
Barrenechea Montero
De Burgos Núñez
Melcón
Mark Clattenburg
Carreño Arquimbau
Pino Zamorano
Soler Llop
Cerezuela Ruiz
Santamaría Uzqueda
Santana Páez
Giménez Molina
Socorro González
Medina Díaz
Condón Uriz
Jiménez Sánchez
Prieto Iglesias
Martínez Íñiguez
Bikandi Garrido
López de la Fuente
Llonch Andreu
Tristante Oliva
Téllez Sánchez
Casajuana Rifà
Villaverde Fernández
Cuadra Fernández
Hernández Areces
Bielsa Naval
Jávega Jiménez
Álvarez Margüenda
Fandos Hernández
Gallardo Fernández
Felix Brych
Vilanova Pericas
Nicola Rizzoli
Iturrioz Larrinaga
Balaguer García
López Zaballa
Mazorra Freire
Echave Michelena
Asensi Martín
Juango Ruiz
Medina Toledo
Villanueva Calonge
Panadero Martínez
Serrano de la Mata
González Fuertes
Rubio Iniesta
Bello Rebolo
Björn Kuipers
Ezcurdia
Pérez Lima
Bello Blanco
Castarlenas Mora
Morilla Martínez
Martorell Mir
Bayarri Ribelles
Martínez de Lafuente
Molina Segovia
Jaramillo González
Cózar Sánchez
Valle Gil
Martin Atkinson
Daniele Orsato
De Andrés Barragán
Paz García
Murguía
Ledesma
Bueno Grimal
López Samper
Arcas Piqueres
Danny Makkelie
Ramón Ferragut
Díaz Agüero
Álvarez Díaz
Gianluca Rocchi
Barrena
Medié Jiménez
Alfonso Álvarez
Román González
Simón Cabarga
Cordero Vega
López Cuadrado
Howard Webb
Trujillo Suárez
Pieter Vink
Santos López
Munguía Artola
Clément Turpin
Martínez Terrén
Anthony Taylor
David Aguado
Navas Lasa
Pérez Izquierdo
Eleicegui Uranga
Balaguer García
Soliva López
Esquerdo Guerrero
Obiol
Rivas Fernández
Wolfgang Stark
Barrenechea de Miguel
Ocón Arraiz
Quintana
Amadeo Sánchez
Frank de Bleeckere
Markus Merk
Soto Grado
Gerhard Schulenburg
Llovera Mas
Espinosa
Elorza
Saracho
Muñoz Juste
Rodado Rodríguez
García Delgado
García Rodríguez
Vico Díaz
González Díaz
Gutiérrez Fernández
Stéphane Lannoy
Georg Dardenne
Gómez Ramírez
Ferrer Clavel
Caetano Bueno
Pérez Sánchez
Hernanz Angulo
Deniz Aytekin
Knut Kircher
Paolo Tagliavento
Sosa Saavedra
Hernández Velázquez
Couso
Artur Soares Dias
Pedro Proença
Ceballos Borrego
Paul Durkin
Mario van der Ende
Montero
Vallés
Massimo Busacca
Elizari Navarlaz
Segura García
Mosquera Maceiras
De la Riva Bastos
Rebollo Soto
Pérez Pérez
Guerra Prieto
Aron Schmidhuber
Domínguez Lázaro
Florian Meyer
Espelta Mussons
Torrens
Peris
Torre
Berraondo
Nieto Menéndez
París de Vargas