Jornada 1 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
09/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Agdaoui Fetheddine, Wahib |
09/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Arija Asín, Alba |
09/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Tutusaus Carvajal, Jaume |
09/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Ballesteros Mantecas, David |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
París Vilagrasa, Jordi |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Santos Gómez, Joel |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Bermúdez Mesa, Gaspar |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Ramos Murcia, Cristian |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Navarro Gómez, Germán |
Jornada 2 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
16/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
García Pérez, Raúl |
16/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Méndez Peradalta, Efrem |
16/09/2023 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Douha Dahaoui, Walid |
16/09/2023 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Guardia Farré, Marc |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Giner González, Héctor |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Chohabi Ammi, Adam |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Akhazzan Akhazzan, Mohamed |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Juangran Muela, Guillem |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
La Bòbila |
Pérez Herrera, Jonathan |
Jornada 3 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
23/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Chiheb Alouata Serroukh, Younes |
23/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Rodríguez López, Carlos |
23/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Berenguer Frutos, Aleix |
23/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Cirauqui García, Pol |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Bermúdez Mesa, Gaspar |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Roche Trullenque, Pau |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Tutusaus Carvajal, Jaume |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Rojas Calvera, Aleix |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Ortiz-Villajos Martín, Víctor |
Jornada 4 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Ramos Murcia, Cristian |
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Gutiérrez Pérez, Víctor |
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Santos Gómez, Joel |
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
González Muelas, Martín |
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Ballesteros Mantecas, David |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Méndez Peradalta, Efrem |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Carmona Santandreu, Pol |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Sanahuja Ayllón, Sergi |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Beldris Ben Hmida, Mohamed |
Jornada 5 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
07/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Gómez Peñataro, Adrià |
07/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Martínez Solís, Alejandro |
07/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Blesa García, Cristian |
07/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Chiheb Alouata Serroukh, Younes |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Roca Rodríguez, Xavier |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Provedo Parrilla, Fermín |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Pérez Herrera, Jonathan |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Canadell Borràs, Joan Ramón |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Douha Dahaoui, Walid |
Jornada 6 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
14/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Santos Gómez, Joel |
14/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Douha Prieto, Ismael |
14/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Sanahuja Ayllón, Sergi |
14/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Enríquez Serra, Adrián |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Rivera López, Raúl |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
García Pérez, Raúl |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Rojas Calvera, Aleix |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Houms Acdi, Said |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Carmona Santandreu, Pol |
Jornada 7 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
21/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Roche Trullenque, Pau |
21/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Parcerisa Grau, Oriol |
21/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
El Bakkali Bakkali Yakhlef, Ahmed Rida |
21/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Al Baitar, Mohamed |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Peña, Valentino |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Blesa García, Cristian |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Puigdellibol Ruiz, Bernat |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Berenguer Frutos, Aleix |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Serroukh Taouil, Ayoub |
Jornada 8 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
28/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Fernández Bacalao, Anthony |
28/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Roca Rodríguez, Xavier |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Pallarés Sementé, Xavier Miquel |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
López Berges, Javier |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Torres González, Daniel |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Couso Cuadrado, Coral |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Ruiz Rocha, Daniel |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Ramos Murcia, Cristian |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Roig Palau, Carlos |
Jornada 9 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
04/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Douha Prieto, Ismael |
04/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Benítez Soler, Marc |
04/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Juangran Muela, Guillem |
04/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Rodríguez Solís, Edgar |
04/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
González Muelas, Martín |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Serroukh Taouil, Ayoub |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Gómez Muñoz, Gerard |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Bòbila |
Roche Trullenque, Pau |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Gómez Peñataro, Adrià |
Jornada 10 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Ayora González, Juan Antonio |
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Puigdellibol Ruiz, Bernat |
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Al Baitar, Mohamed |
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Akhazzan Akhazzan, Mohamed |
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Cruz Fernández, Raúl |
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Martín Torres, Pau |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
El Boukrioui, Mohammed |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Rodríguez López, Carlos |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Kamli, Hamza |
Jornada 11 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
18/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Berdún García, Jordi |
18/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Rghif, Omar |
18/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Giner González, Héctor |
18/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Pallarés Sementé, Xavier Miquel |
18/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Rojas Calvera, Aleix |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Douief Hachilaf, Mohamed Reda |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
García Pérez, Raúl |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Bòbila |
Vidal Clermont, Ricard |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Chiheb Alouata Serroukh, Younes |
Jornada 12 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Pérez Herrera, Jonathan |
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Peña, Valentino |
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Parcerisa Grau, Oriol |
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Benítez Soler, Marc |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Douha Dahaoui, Walid |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Gutiérrez Pérez, Víctor |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Rodríguez Solís, Edgar |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Juangran Muela, Guillem |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Gómez Peñataro, Adrià |
Jornada 13 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
02/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Canadell Borràs, Joan Ramón |
02/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Agdaoui Fetheddine, Wahib |
02/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Bargués Busquet, Lluc |
02/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Fernández Bacalao, Anthony |
02/12/2023 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Bermúdez Mesa, Gaspar |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Torres González, Daniel |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Kamli, Hamza |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
González Muelas, Martín |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Cirauqui García, Pol |
Jornada 14 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
14/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Ayora González, Juan Antonio |
16/12/2023 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Roig Palau, Carlos |
16/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Houms Acdi, Said |
16/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Enríquez Serra, Adrián |
16/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Roca Rodríguez, Xavier |
16/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Ballesteros Mantecas, David |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Navarro Gómez, Germán |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Vidal Clermont, Ricard |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
García Galocha, Aleix |
Jornada 15 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
13/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Gutiérrez Pérez, Víctor |
13/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Rahmouni, Morad |
13/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Gómez Peñataro, Adrià |
13/01/2024 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Parra Martín, Iván |
13/01/2024 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Cirauqui García, Pol |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Berenguer Frutos, Aleix |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Serroukh Taouil, Ayoub |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Rivera López, Raúl |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Gómez Muñoz, Gerard |
Jornada 16 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
20/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Al Baitar, Mohamed |
20/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Arija Asín, Alba |
20/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Chohabi Ammi, Adam |
20/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Vidal Clermont, Ricard |
20/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Rodríguez Solís, Edgar |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Carmona Santandreu, Pol |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Provedo Parrilla, Fermín |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Martín Torres, Pau |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Rojas Calvera, Aleix |
Jornada 17 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Cruz Fernández, Raúl |
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Roig Palau, Carlos |
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Ortiz-Villajos Martín, Víctor |
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Juangran Muela, Guillem |
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Ramos Murcia, Cristian |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Pallarés Sementé, Xavier Miquel |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
El Bakkali Bakkali Yakhlef, Ahmed Rida |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Benítez Soler, Marc |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
El Boukrioui, Mohammed |
Jornada 18 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
03/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Douha Dahaoui, Walid |
03/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
López Massana, Sergi |
03/02/2024 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Chiheb Alouata Serroukh, Younes |
03/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Canadell Borràs, Joan Ramón |
03/02/2024 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
París Vilagrasa, Jordi |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Rodríguez López, Carlos |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Del Pozo Morella, Aleix |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Akhazzan Akhazzan, Mohamed |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Douha Prieto, Ismael |
Jornada 19 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Giner González, Héctor |
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Santos Gómez, Joel |
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Ballesteros Mantecas, David |
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Agdaoui Fetheddine, Wahib |
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Méndez Peradalta, Efrem |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Kamli, Hamza |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Gutiérrez Pérez, Víctor |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Arija Asín, Alba |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Puigdellibol Ruiz, Bernat |
Jornada 20 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
24/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Bermúdez Mesa, Gaspar |
24/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Sanahuja Ayllón, Sergi |
24/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Douha Dahaoui, Walid |
24/02/2024 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
López Berges, Javier |
24/02/2024 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Couso Cuadrado, Coral |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Douief Hachilaf, Mohamed Reda |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
El Boukrioui, Mohammed |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
París Vilagrasa, Jordi |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Bargués Busquet, Lluc |
Jornada 21 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
02/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Navarro Gómez, Germán |
02/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Gómez Muñoz, Gerard |
02/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Cruz Fernández, Raúl |
02/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Martínez Solís, Alejandro |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Peña, Valentino |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Rivera López, Raúl |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Ballesteros Mantecas, David |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Ruiz Rocha, Daniel |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Vidal Clermont, Ricard |
Jornada 22 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
09/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Akhazzan Akhazzan, Mohamed |
09/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Santos Gómez, Joel |
09/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Roche Trullenque, Pau |
09/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Douha Prieto, Ismael |
09/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
López Berges, Javier |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Giner González, Héctor |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Berenguer Frutos, Aleix |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Sanahuja Ayllón, Sergi |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Roca Rodríguez, Xavier |
Jornada 23 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
16/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Carmona Santandreu, Pol |
16/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Ayora González, Juan Antonio |
16/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Bermúdez Mesa, Gaspar |
16/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Rodríguez Solís, Edgar |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Rojas Calvera, Aleix |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Torres González, Daniel |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Rahmouni, Morad |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Bargués Busquet, Lluc |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Martínez Solís, Alejandro |
Jornada 24 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
23/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Chohabi Ammi, Adam |
23/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Canadell Borràs, Joan Ramón |
23/03/2024 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Rghif, Omar |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Roig Palau, Carlos |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Douha Prieto, Ismael |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Fernández Bacalao, Anthony |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Houms Acdi, Said |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Del Pozo Morella, Aleix |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
González Muelas, Martín |
Jornada 25 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Fernández Bacalao, Anthony |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Gómez Muñoz, Gerard |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Navarro Gómez, Germán |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
López Berges, Javier |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Akhazzan Akhazzan, Mohamed |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Enríquez Serra, Adrián |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Vidal Clermont, Ricard |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Méndez Peradalta, Efrem |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
París Vilagrasa, Jordi |
Jornada 26 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
13/04/2024 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Chohabi Ammi, Adam |
13/04/2024 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
González Muelas, Martín |
13/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Juangran Muela, Guillem |
13/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Santa Eulalia |
Benítez Soler, Marc |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Martín Torres, Pau |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Rojas Calvera, Aleix |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Peña, Valentino |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Agdaoui Fetheddine, Wahib |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
López Berges, Javier |
Jornada 27 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Perelló Campaña, Marc |
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Roig Palau, Carlos |
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Douief Hachilaf, Mohamed Reda |
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Akhazzan Akhazzan, Mohamed |
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Gómez Peñataro, Adrià |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Chiheb Alouata Serroukh, Younes |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Bargués Busquet, Lluc |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Douha Prieto, Ismael |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Canadell Borràs, Joan Ramón |
Jornada 28 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
El Boukrioui, Mohammed |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Houms Acdi, Said |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Ramos Murcia, Cristian |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Lucena Olmedo, Oriol |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Perelló Campaña, Marc |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Pérez Herrera, Jonathan |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Sanahuja Ayllón, Sergi |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Pubilla Casas |
Fernández Bacalao, Anthony |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Rivera López, Raúl |
Jornada 29 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
04/05/2024 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
El Bakkali Bakkali Yakhlef, Ahmed Rida |
04/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Berenguer Frutos, Aleix |
04/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Cirauqui García, Pol |
04/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
Alcázar Pino, Daniel |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Rahmouni, Morad |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Martínez Solís, Alejandro |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
Ayora González, Juan Antonio |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Gómez Muñoz, Gerard |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
García Pérez, Raúl |
Jornada 30 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
11/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Estruch |
Vidal Clermont, Ricard |
11/05/2024 |
|
|
|
La Feixa Llarga |
Ramos Murcia, Cristian |
11/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Torre-Roja |
Al Baitar, Mohamed |
11/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Titó |
Giner González, Héctor |
11/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Josep Raich |
Bermúdez Mesa, Gaspar |
11/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Pubilla Casas |
Santos Gómez, Joel |
12/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Almeda |
Peña, Valentino |
12/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Marianao |
Ortiz-Villajos Martín, Víctor |
12/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal del 25 Septiembre |
Fernández Bacalao, Anthony |
Jornada 31 |
Fecha | Local | | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro |
---|
18/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Dani Jarque |
Gutiérrez Pérez, Víctor |
18/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Els Pins |
López Massana, Sergi |
18/05/2024 |
|
|
|
La Guardia |
Roca Rodríguez, Xavier |
18/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Torelló |
Rojas Calvera, Aleix |
19/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Vinader |
Al Baitar, Mohamed |
19/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Salt del Pi |
González Muelas, Martín |
19/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal Viladecans |
Douha Prieto, Ismael |
19/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Les Planes |
Cirauqui García, Pol |
19/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Can Tintorer |
Couso Cuadrado, Coral |