Ranking Equipos Diferentes - 1ª

# País Nombre Pos Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de nacimiento Equipos
1
ArandaCarlos Reina Aranda
27/07/1980 Málaga 9
2
ElzoCastor Elzo Medina
07/11/1917 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7
3
Raúl CarneroRaúl García Carnero
30/04/1989 A Coruña 7
4
Rubén PérezRubén Salvador Pérez del Mármol
26/04/1989 Écija 7
5
RobertoRoberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 7
6
CarrerasLluís Carreras Ferrer
24/09/1972 Sant Pol de Mar 7
7
SolerMiquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 7
8
ArizmendiÁngel Javier Arizmendi de Lucas
03/03/1984 Madrid 7
9
AdriánAdrián González Morales
25/05/1988 Madrid 7
10
RubénRubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 7
11
RiveraAlberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 6
12
RufeteFrancisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 6
13
CasadoJosé Manuel Casado Bizcocho
09/08/1986 Coria del Río 6
14
Pablo AlfaroPablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 6
15
MollDagoberto Moll Sequeira
22/07/1927 Montevideo 6
16
Pablo GarcíaPablo Gabriel García Pérez
11/05/1977 Pando 6
17
ArpónÓscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 6
18
SandroSandro Ramírez Castillo
09/07/1995 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6
19
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6
20
Iván RochaIván Rocha Lima
14/01/1969 São Paulo 6
21
Xavi TorresXavier Torres Buigues
21/11/1986 Xàbia 6
22
Javi FuegoJavier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 6
23
ChristiansenThomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 6
24
KorinoSergio Corino Ramón
10/10/1974 Barakaldo 6
25
BuenoAlberto Bueno Calvo
20/03/1988 Madrid 6
26
MomoJerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6
27
SalvaSalvador Ballesta Vialcho
22/05/1975 Zaragoza 6
28
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 6
29
SoldadoRoberto Soldado Rillo
27/05/1985 Valencia 6
30
CarlosCarlos Antonio Muñoz Cobo
25/08/1961 Úbeda 6
31
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 6
32
CanabalManuel Canabal Fiestras
10/11/1974 Forcarei 6
33
UrzaizIsmael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 6
34
OrellanaFabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela
27/01/1986 Santiago de Chile 6
35
Oier OlazábalOier Olazábal Paredes
14/09/1989 Irun 5
36
FarinósFrancisco Javier Farinós Zapata
29/03/1978 Valencia 5
37
MoyaGabriel Moya Sanz
20/03/1966 Alcalá de Henares 5
38
RuanoFrancisco Manuel Ruano Bausán
16/07/1974 Barcelona 5
39
PaquiFrancisco Nicolás Veza Fragoso
06/12/1970 Alicante 5
40
LosadaSebastián Losada Bestard
03/09/1967 Madrid 5
41
HerreraSebastián Herrera Zamora
22/04/1969 København 5
42
Sergio GarcíaSergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 5
43
EzquerroSantiago Ezquerro Marín
14/12/1976 Calahorra 5
44
AragónSantiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 5
45
GasparGaspar Gálvez Burgos
07/07/1979 Córdoba 5
46
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 5
47
XiscoFrancisco Javier Muñoz Llompart
05/09/1980 Manacor 5
48
BallesterosSergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 5
49
EstebanEsteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 5
50
FerreiraFrancisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 5
51
Vivar DoradoÁngel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 5
52
PinillaAntonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 5
53
BarragánAntonio Juan Barragán Fernández
12/06/1987 Pontedeume 5
54
AraFelipe Ara Gracia
22/11/1921 El Prat de Llobregat 5
55
ValeroJosé Valero Martín
03/10/1917 Valencia 5
56
MinoBernardino Serrano Mori
29/01/1963 Antromero 5
57
NavarroAlfonso Navarro Perona
09/04/1928 Gavà 5
58
BorjaFrancisco de Borja Fernández Fernández
14/01/1981 Ourense 5
59
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 5
60
CésarCésar Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 5
61
VeraAlfredo Vera Buendía
13/02/1930 Barcelona 5
62
BadenesManuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928 Castelló de la Plana 5
63
DaniDaniel García Lara
22/12/1974 Cerdanyola del Vallès 5
64
CanitoJosé Cano López
22/04/1956 Llavorsí 5
65
Rober IbáñezRoberto Ibáñez Castro
22/03/1993 Valencia 5
66
BasilioBasilio Nieto Barranco
08/08/1916 Valencia 5
67
CortésDavid Cortés Caballero
29/08/1979 Llerena 5
68
AlmagroManuel Almagro Díaz
13/12/1929 Granada 5
69
EskurzaXabier Eskurza García
17/01/1970 Valle de Trápaga-Trapagaran 5
70
LilloManuel Castellano Castro
27/03/1989 Aspe 5
71
WakasoMubarak Wakaso
25/07/1990 Tamale 5
72
DevaEsteban Arrizabalo Echevarria
03/08/1910 Deba 5
73
AyúcarEnrique Ayúcar Alberdi
21/02/1966 Bilbao 5
74
RomeroEnrique Fernández Romero
23/06/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 5
75
PaunovićVeljko Paunović
21/08/1977 Strumica 5
76
ValdoValmiro Lopes Rocha
23/04/1981 Villaseca de Laciana 5
77
Fernando NavarroFernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 5
78
MegidoAlfredo Megido Sánchez
02/10/1952 Peñaflor 5
79
CanalesSergio Canales Madrazo
16/02/1991 Santander 5
80
MíchelMiguel Alfonso Herrero Javaloyas
29/07/1988 Valencia 5
81
CismaDomingo Cisma González
09/02/1982 Sevilla 5
82
Pedro LeónPedro León Sánchez Gil
24/11/1986 Mula 5
83
JuankarJuan Carlos Pérez López
30/03/1990 Boadilla del Monte 5
84
MovillaJosé María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 5
85
QuevedoJosé María Quevedo García
01/06/1969 Cádiz 5
86
PazosManuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 5
87
CalatayudJuan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 5
88
CristoJosé Cristo Vázquez
12/03/1947 Sevilla 5
89
OnésimoOnésimo Sánchez González
14/08/1968 Valladolid 5
90
UnzuéJuan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 5
91
EsnáiderJuan Eduardo Esnáider Belén
05/03/1973 Mar del Plata 5
92
JuanitoJuan Francisco Rodríguez Herrera
10/05/1965 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 5
93
Adrián ColungaAdrián Colunga Pérez
17/11/1984 Oviedo 5
94
BernardoBernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga
11/07/1989 Cali 5
95
OchotorenaJosé Manuel Ochotorena Santacruz
16/01/1961 Donostia/San Sebastián 5
96
LunaAntonio Manuel Luna Rodríguez
17/03/1991 Son Servera 5
97
LopeteguiJulen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 5
98
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 5
99
RamisLuis Miguel Ramis Monfort
25/07/1970 Tarragona 5
100
Luis GarcíaLuis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 5
En activo la temporada 2020-21