Ranking Equips Diferents - 1ª

# País Àlies Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Equips
1
Aranda Carlos Reina Aranda
27/07/1980 Málaga 9
2
Elzo Castor Elzo Medina
07/11/1917 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7
3
Arizmendi Ángel Javier Arizmendi de Lucas
03/03/1984 Madrid 7
4
Raúl Carnero Raúl García Carnero
30/04/1989 A Coruña 7
5
Rubén Pérez Rubén Salvador Pérez del Mármol
26/04/1989 Écija 7
6
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 7
7
Carreras Lluís Carreras Ferrer
24/09/1972 Sant Pol de Mar 7
8
Adrián Adrián González Morales
25/05/1988 Madrid 7
9
Soler Miquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 7
10
Christiansen Thomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 6
11
Casado José Manuel Casado Bizcocho
09/08/1986 Coria del Río 6
12
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 6
13
Rivera Alberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 6
14
Iván Rocha Iván Rocha Lima
14/01/1969 São Paulo 6
15
Canabal Manuel Canabal Fiestras
10/11/1974 Forcarei 6
16
Urzaiz Ismael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 6
17
Arpón Óscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 6
18
Carlos Carlos Antonio Muñoz Cobo
25/08/1961 Úbeda 6
19
Julio Salinas Julio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 6
20
Salva Salvador Ballesta Vialcho
22/05/1975 Zaragoza 6
21
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6
22
Javi Fuego Javier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 6
23
Pablo Alfaro Pablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 6
24
Momo Jerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6
25
Xavi Torres Xavier Torres Buigues
21/11/1986 Xàbia 6
26
Korino Sergio Corino Ramón
10/10/1974 Barakaldo 6
27
Moll Dagoberto Moll Sequeira
22/07/1927 Montevideo 6
28
Soldado Roberto Soldado Rillo
27/05/1985 Valencia 6
29
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 6
30
Bueno Alberto Bueno Calvo
20/03/1988 Madrid 6
31
Pablo García Pablo Gabriel García Pérez
11/05/1977 Pando 6
32
Alexis Alexis Ruano Delgado
04/08/1985 Málaga 5
33
Eskurza Xabier Eskurza García
17/01/1970 Trapagaran 5
34
Manolo Hierro Manuel Ruiz Hierro
08/02/1962 Vélez-Málaga 5
35
Rubén Bilbao Rubén Bilbao Barruetabeña
03/08/1962 Ondarroa 5
36
Macala Cándido Luis Agustín Gardoy Martín
21/04/1921 Barcelona 5
37
Canito José Cano López
22/04/1956 Llavorsí 5
38
Ara Felipe Ara Gracia
22/11/1921 El Prat de Llobregat 5
39
Ferreira Francisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 5
40
Cortés David Cortés Caballero
29/08/1979 Llerena 5
41
Tote Jorge López Marco
23/11/1978 Madrid 5
42
Manu del Moral Manuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 5
43
Moyá Miguel Ángel Moyá Rumbo
02/04/1984 Binissalem 5
44
Navarro Alfonso Navarro Perona
09/04/1928 Gavà 5
45
Megido Alfredo Megido Sánchez
02/10/1952 Peñaflor 5
46
Jorge López Jorge López Montaña
19/09/1978 Logroño 5
47
Luis García Luis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 5
48
Vera Alfredo Vera Buendía
13/02/1930 Barcelona 5
49
Valero José Valero Martín
03/10/1917 Valencia 5
50
Iván Pérez Iván Pérez Muñoz
29/01/1976 Madrid 5
51
Gaspar Gaspar Gálvez Burgos
07/07/1979 Córdoba 5
52
Iñaki Hurtado José Ignacio Hurtado Capilla
26/02/1972 Logroño 5
53
Onésimo Onésimo Sánchez González
14/08/1968 Valladolid 5
54
Paqui Francisco Nicolás Veza Fragoso
06/12/1970 Alicante 5
55
Wakaso Mubarak Wakaso
25/07/1990 Tamale 5
56
Ballesteros Sergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 5
57
Camuñas Javier Camuñas Gallego
17/07/1980 Parla 5
58
Sergio García Sergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 5
59
Aragón Santiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 5
60
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 5
61
Juankar Juan Carlos Pérez López
30/03/1990 Boadilla del Monte 5
62
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 5
63
Yoel Yoel Rodríguez Oterino
28/08/1988 Vigo 5
64
Losada Sebastián Losada Bestard
03/09/1967 Madrid 5
65
Herrera Sebastián Herrera Zamora
22/04/1969 København 5
66
Pazos Manuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 5
67
Vivar Dorado Ángel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 5
68
Pizo Gómez José Antonio Gómez Ramón
07/01/1964 Eibar 5
69
Cristo José Cristo Vázquez
12/03/1947 Sevilla 5
70
De Diego Rafael de Diego Larrañaga
07/05/1944 Getaria 5
71
Piñel Ángel Luis Piñel Blanco
02/12/1948 Fuente de Oñoro 5
72
Ruano Francisco Manuel Ruano Bausán
16/07/1974 Barcelona 5
73
Rubén Rubén González Rocha
29/01/1982 Santiago de Compostela 5
74
Valdo Valmiro Lopes Rocha
23/04/1981 Villaseca de Laciana 5
75
Oviedo Antonio Oviedo Saldaña
22/10/1938 Valencia de Alcántara 5
76
Deva Esteban Arrizabalo Echevarria
03/08/1910 Deba 5
77
Dani Daniel García Lara
22/12/1974 Cerdanyola del Vallès 5
78
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 5
79
Marcos Vales Marcos Vales Illanes
05/04/1975 A Coruña 5
80
Paunović Veljko Paunović
21/08/1977 Strumica 5
81
Lillo Manuel Castellano Castro
27/03/1989 Aspe 5
82
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 5
83
Jaime Jaime Sánchez Fernández
20/03/1973 Madrid 5
84
Moya Gabriel Moya Sanz
20/03/1966 Alcalá de Henares 5
85
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 5
86
Jaime Molina Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 5
87
Amavisca José Emilio Amavisca Gárate
19/06/1971 Laredo 5
88
Rober Ibáñez Roberto Ibáñez Castro
22/03/1993 Valencia 5
89
Mario Pedro Mario Álvarez Abrante
02/02/1982 Los Realejos 5
90
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 5
91
Ezquerro Santiago Ezquerro Marín
14/12/1976 Calahorra 5
92
Luna Antonio Manuel Luna Rodríguez
17/03/1991 Son Servera 5
93
Pedro León Pedro León Sánchez Gil
24/11/1986 Mula 5
94
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 5
95
Canales Sergio Canales Madrazo
16/02/1991 Santander 5
96
De los Santos Gonzalo de los Santos da Rosa
19/07/1976 Salto 5
97
Medrán Álvaro Medrán Just
15/03/1994 Dos Torres 5
98
Ochotorena José Manuel Ochotorena Santacruz
16/01/1961 Donostia/San Sebastián 5
99
Míchel Miguel Alfonso Herrero Javaloyas
29/07/1988 Valencia 5
100
Bernardo Bernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga
11/07/1989 Cali 5
En actiu la temporada 2019-20