España B Amistosos 1980

Entrenador
    Apodo Nombre Edad Partidos
Luis SuárezLuis Suárez Miramontes457
Equipo
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea28
55500450000
2
GerardoGerardo Miranda Concepción24
33100250000
3
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo24
66600540000
4
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez25
33300270000
5
García HernándezFrancisco García Hernández26
64220414000
6
MonteroEnrique Montero Rodríguez26
44000327000
7
Quique RamosEnrique Ramos González24
44400360000
8
De AndrésMiguel de Andrés Barace23
33100252000
9
DiegoJosé Diego Álvarez Álvarez26
33100197000
10
RubioJuan José Rubio Jiménez24
54310362003
11
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña21
33100223000
Suplentes
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
SempereJosé Manuel Sempere Macià22
1100390000
13
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo21
42121154000
14
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique23
33201226000
15
MacedaAntonio Maceda Francés23
32210185000
16
Julio AlbertoJulio Alberto Moreno Casas22
4004047000
17
AmadorAmador Lorenzo Lemos26
1100264000
18
SauraEnrique Saura Gil26
31120163000
19
Esteban VigoEsteban Vigo Benítez25
31120149000
20
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez22
31120137000
21
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría24
3102082000
22
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa29
22200180001
23
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide27
22200180001
24
SánchezJosé Vicente Sánchez Felip24
22200180000
25
MoránEnrique Morán Blanco27
22100148002
26
MarcelinoMarcelino Pérez Ayllón25
22100156000
27
PinedaFrancisco Pineda García21
21111123000
28
AriasRicardo Penella Arias23
2101099000
29
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez25
2111094000
30
ItoAndrés Alonso García19
1100052000
31
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González28
1110090001
32
Pichi AlonsoÀngel Alonso Herrera26
1110090002
33
CanitoJosé Cano López24
1110090100
34
DavidJorge David López Fernández24
1110090000
35
EstellaJuan José Estella Salas24
1110090000
36
Juan JoséJuan José Jiménez Collar23
1110090000
37
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez22
1110090000
38
Enrique MartínEnrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga24
1100077000
39
RedondoJosé Antonio Redondo García27
100105000
40
JuaniJuan Castillo Barreto25
1001038000
41
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez22
1001026000
42
AgustínAgustín Rodríguez Santiago21
100101000
43
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales22
000010000
      Apodo Dem PJ PT PC PS PX Min TA TR G Minutos/G GP GPP GE PG PE PP
 
Urruti
1
555004500000003230
 
Buyo
1
10010260000000010
 
Sempere
1
11001900000000100
 
Amador
1
11001640000002010
 
Agustín
1
1001010000000100
 
Gerardo
2
331022500000000210
 
Urquiaga
2
311201370000000030
 
Álvarez
4
21110940000000200
 
Jiménez
5
666005400000000240
 
Cundi
5
333002700000000210
 
Maceda
5
322101850000000030
 
Marcelino
5
221011560000000020
 
Arias
5
21011990000000200
 
Gajate
5
0000000000000000
 
Juan José
5
11100900000000100
 
Redondo
5
1001050000000010
 
Canito
5
11100901000000100
 
Julio Alberto
3
40040470000000310
 
Saura
6
311201630000000120
 
Señor
6
11100900000000100
 
Gallego
6
421211540000000130
 
Víctor Muñoz
6
332012260000000030
 
Quique Ramos
6
444003600000000130
 
Estella
6
11100900000000100
 
David
6
11100900000000010
 
Montero
6
440043270000000130
 
Diego
6
331021970000000120
 
García Hernández
6
642224140000000330
 
Perico Alonso
6
22200180001180000110
 
Sánchez
6
222001800000000110
 
Juani
6
10010380000000100
 
De Andrés
6
331022520000000120
 
Enrique Martín
10
11001770000000100
 
Ito
10
11001520000000100
 
Rubio
10
54311362003120200230
 
Marcos Alonso
10
331022230000000030
 
Esteban Vigo
10
311201490000000210
 
Argote
10
31021820000000030
 
Morán
10
2210114800274000200
 
Pichi Alonso
10
111009000245100100
 
Pineda
10
211101230000000020
 
Dani
10
22200180001180000110
 
Santillana
9
111009000190000100
1010 305 
      Apodo Nombre Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de Nacimiento Provincia Dem
 
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea17/02/1952Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez13/01/1958BetanzosA Coruña
 
SempereJosé Manuel Sempere Macià15/02/1958TorrellanoAlicante
 
AmadorAmador Lorenzo Lemos29/09/1954BueuPontevedra
 
AgustínAgustín Rodríguez Santiago10/09/1959MarínPontevedra
 
GerardoGerardo Miranda Concepción16/11/1956Nouadhibou
 
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez18/04/1958BarakaldoVizcaya
 
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez04/04/1955MarchenaSevilla
 
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo27/10/1956Vilagarcía de ArousaPontevedra
 
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez13/04/1955SotrondioAsturias
 
MacedaAntonio Maceda Francés16/05/1957SaguntValencia
 
MarcelinoMarcelino Pérez Ayllón13/08/1955SabadellBarcelona
 
AriasRicardo Penella Arias25/02/1957CatarrojaValencia
 
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales23/03/1958Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
Juan JoséJuan José Jiménez Collar29/07/1957CádizCádiz
 
RedondoJosé Antonio Redondo García08/03/1953TurónAsturias
 
CanitoJosé Cano López22/04/1956LlavorsíLleida
 
Julio AlbertoJulio Alberto Moreno Casas07/10/1958CandásAsturias
 
SauraEnrique Saura Gil02/08/1954OndaCastellón
 
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez26/08/1958MadridMadrid
 
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo08/02/1959MadridMadrid
 
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique15/03/1957ZaragozaZaragoza
 
Quique RamosEnrique Ramos González07/03/1956MadridMadrid
 
EstellaJuan José Estella Salas13/01/1956Sant Feliu de LlobregatBarcelona
 
DavidJorge David López Fernández23/04/1956TurónAsturias
 
MonteroEnrique Montero Rodríguez28/12/1954El Puerto de Santa MaríaCádiz
 
DiegoJosé Diego Álvarez Álvarez21/12/1954PinoLugo
 
García HernándezFrancisco García Hernández08/07/1954MadridMadrid
 
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide01/02/1953TolosaGuipúzcoa
 
SánchezJosé Vicente Sánchez Felip08/10/1956BarcelonaBarcelona
 
JuaniJuan Castillo Barreto03/10/1955Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
De AndrésMiguel de Andrés Barace08/10/1957OchagavíaNavarra
 
Enrique MartínEnrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga09/03/1956Tiebas-Muruarte de RetaNavarra
 
ItoAndrés Alonso García26/04/1961SalamancaSalamanca
 
RubioJuan José Rubio Jiménez28/08/1956MadridMadrid
 
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña01/10/1959SantanderCantabria
 
Esteban VigoEsteban Vigo Benítez17/01/1955Vélez-MálagaMálaga
 
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría21/10/1956ZarautzGuipúzcoa
 
MoránEnrique Morán Blanco15/10/1953Pola de LenaAsturias
 
Pichi AlonsoÀngel Alonso Herrera17/12/1954BenicarlóCastellón
 
PinedaFrancisco Pineda García31/01/1959MálagaMálaga
 
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa28/06/1951SopuertaVizcaya
 
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González23/08/1952Santillana del MarCantabria
Partidos Completos
Partidos Titular
Partidos Suplente
Convocado (sin jugar)
Amarillas
Rojas
Gol
Goles Penalty
Propia puerta
Partidos
TipoFechaLocal VisitanteLocalidadEstadio
Amistoso24/09/1980España2 - 2HungríaValenciaNuevo Estadio
Amistoso15/10/1980España0 - 0Alemania DemocráticaPalma de MallorcaLuis Sitjar
Amistoso12/11/1980Polonia0 - 0EspañaMielecStadion Stali Mielec
Amistoso18/02/1981Francia0 - 0EspañaToulouseStadium Municipal
Amistoso25/03/1981España3 - 2InglaterraGranadaLos Cármenes
Amistoso15/04/1981Hungría1 - 3EspañaGyöngyös
Amistoso18/11/1981España2 - 0PoloniaZaragozaLa Romareda
Última actualización: 24/06/2019
Notificar error