Curto

Ganados139

Empatados106

Perdidos114
38%
29%
33%

Partidos

         
 
 
# Fecha Temporada Tipo Jornada Local Visitante PT PC PS PX C Min TA TR G GE
2aB: Segunda División B
2a: Segunda División
COP: Copa del Rey
PR2: Promoción a 2ª
PR3: Promoción permanencia en 2ªB
Partidos359
Goles0
Ganados139
Empatados106
Perdidos114
38%
29%
33%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ TA TR G PG PE PP P%

Equipo

Rival

Nombre País PJ TA TR G PG PE PP P%
Sabadell España
Barcelona B España
Badalona España
Villajoyosa España
Orihuela CF España
Recreativo de Huelva España
FC Cartagena España
Dénia España
Gramanet España
Benidorm España
La Roda España
Balompédica Linense España
Sevilla Atlético España
Melilla España
UCAM Murcia España
Oviedo España
El Ejido España
Valencia Mestalla España
Jaén España
Osasuna B España
Gavà España
Ontinyent España
Sant Andreu España
Terrassa España
Córdoba España
Alcoyano España
Atlético Levante España
Alicante España
Lugo España
Atlético Sanluqueño España
Cádiz España
Tenerife España
San Fernando CD España
Eibar España
Real Madrid Castilla España
Murcia España
Mirandés España
Zaragoza España
Villanovense España
Cacereño España
Écija España
Lleida España
Córdoba B España
Talavera de la Reina España
Hércules España
Girona España
Espanyol B España
Peralta España
Recreativo Granada España
Marbella España
Mérida AD España
Numancia España
Alavés España
Eivissa-Ibiza España
Villarreal B España
Huesca España
Leganés España
Almería B España
Arroyo España
Loja España
FC Jumilla España
Sporting de Gijón España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Alcorcón España
Espanyol España
Mallorca España
Extremadura UD España
Mancha Real España
Lorca FC España
Pontevedra España
UD Ibiza España
Atlético Malagueño España
Cádiz B España
Algeciras España
Lucena España
Conquense España
Novelda España
Sporting de Gijón B España
Alzira España
Alfaro España
Antequera España
Atlético de Madrid España
Valencia España
UD Logroñés España
Mallorca B España
Sporting Mahonés España
Valladolid España
Ponferradina España
Deportivo Aragón España
Las Palmas España
Peña Deportiva España
Celta de Vigo B España
Vecindario España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
San Sebastián de los Reyes España
Palamós España
Toledo España
RSD Alcalá España
Atlético de Madrid B España
Marino de Luanco España
Don Benito España
Reus España
Logroñés CF España
CP Villarrobledo España
Yeclano España
Figueres España
CD Badajoz España
L'Hospitalet España
Olot España
Castellón España
Lorca Deportiva España
Racing de Ferrol España
Mérida UD España
Atlético Baleares España
Athletic Club España
Coruxo España
Betis Deportivo España
Rayo Vallecano B España
Salamanca España
Xerez España
Castelldefels España
Racing de Santander España
Elche España
San Roque de Lepe España
Albacete España
Llagostera España
Almería España
Osasuna España
Notificar error