Gavilán

Cargando

Ganados144

Empatados85

Perdidos135
39%
23%
38%

Partidos

         
 
 
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo Local Visitante PT PC PS PX C Min TA TR G GE
1a: Primera División
2aB: Segunda División B
2a: Segunda División
COP: Copa del Rey
S20: Selección Sub-20
S21: Selección Sub-21
S19: Selección Sub-19
CHA: Liga de Campeones
UEF: Europa League
PR2: Promoción a 2ª
Partidos364
Goles0
Ganados144
Empatados85
Perdidos135
39%
23%
38%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ TA TR G PG PE PP P%

Equipo

Rival

Nombre País PJ TA TR G PG PE PP P%
Mallorca España
Atlético de Madrid España
Real Madrid España
Espanyol España
Villarreal España
Osasuna España
Racing de Santander España
Valladolid España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Sevilla España
Athletic Club España
Málaga España
Levante España
Betis España
Zaragoza España
Almería España
Barcelona España
Celta de Vigo España
Sporting de Gijón España
Valencia España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Real Sociedad España
Granada España
Lleida España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Elche España
Barcelona B España
Espanyol B España
Cádiz España
Castellón España
Alicante España
Turquía
Alavés España
Gramanet España
Numancia España
Tenerife España
Racing de Ferrol España
Eslovaquia
Hércules España
Rayo Vallecano España
Albacete España
Murcia España
Italia
Atlético Malagueño España
Polonia
Burgos CF España
Girona España
Sabadell España
FC Cartagena España
Argentina
Villajoyosa España
Xerez España
Ponferradina España
Novelda España
Elfsborg Suecia
L'Hospitalet España
Lugo España
Extremadura UD España
Sporting de Gijón B España
UD Ibiza España
Real Madrid Castilla España
Racing Portuense España
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
Albania
Olympiacos Grecia
Roma Italia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Stuttgart Alemania
Odense Dinamarca
APOEL Chipre
Bayern München Alemania
Benfica Portugal
AEK Grecia
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamarca
Onda España
Polideportivo Ejido España
Honduras
Pájara-Playas España
Compostela España
República Checa
Figueres España
Palamós España
Reus España
Mataró España
Mallorca B España
Lorca Deportiva España
Malí
Uzbekistán
Paraguay
Serbia
Colombia
Brasil
Canadá
Alemania
Chile
Marruecos
Bosnia
Lituania
Noruega
Getafe B España
Córdoba España
Eibar España
Terrassa España
Pontevedra España
Ciudad de Murcia España
Ucrania
Celta de Vigo B España
Young Boys Suiza
Getafe España
Oviedo España
Rayo Majadahonda España
Atlético de Madrid B España
Salamanca España