Leganés

Escut
Cargando

Ganados530

Empatados458

Perdidos488
35%
31%
34%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo Local Visitante TA TR
2aB: Segunda División B
2a: Segunda División
1a: Primera División
COP: Copa de España
PR2: Promoción a 2ª
PR1: Promoción a 1ª
Partidos1476
Ganados530
Empatados458
Perdidos488
Goles a favor1694
Goles en contra1622
35%
31%
34%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Getafe España
Atlético de Madrid B España
Eibar España
Rayo Vallecano España
Badajoz España
Las Palmas España
Villarreal España
Real Madrid Castilla España
Toledo España
RSD Alcalá España
Ourense España
Levante España
Albacete España
Alavés España
Tenerife España
Osasuna España
Salamanca España
Lugo España
Sporting de Gijón España
Alcorcón España
Elche España
Fuenlabrada España
Sevilla España
Universidad de Las Palmas España
Numancia España
Córdoba España
San Sebastián de los Reyes España
Mallorca España
Oviedo España
Vecindario España
Betis España
Real Madrid España
Espanyol España
Compostela España
Pontevedra España
Celta de Vigo B España
Lleida España
Racing de Ferrol España
Almería España
Ponferradina España
Hércules España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Lanzarote España
Sporting de Gijón B España
Barcelona B España
Atlético de Madrid España
Extremadura España
Valladolid España
Girona España
Valencia España
Xerez España
Bilbao Athletic España
Pájara-Playas España
Mérida España
Ávila España
Jaén España
Celta de Vigo España
Barcelona España
Murcia España
Zaragoza España
Conquense España
Getafe B España
Móstoles España
Málaga España
Real Sociedad España
Polideportivo Ejido España
Athletic Club España
Logroñés España
Huesca España
Mirandés España
Fuerteventura España
Cultural Leonesa España
As Pontes España
Pegaso España
Cacereño España
Avilés España
Marino de Luanco España
Atlético Marbella España
Tomelloso España
Granada España
Coruxo España
Rayo Vallecano B España
Las Palmas Atlético España
Racing de Santander España
FC Cartagena España
Linares CF España
San Isidro España
Betis Deportivo España
Rayo Cantabria España
Telde España
Maspalomas España
Puertollano España
Gimnástica de Torrelavega España
Plasencia España
Talavera España
Parla España
Santa Brígida España
Deportivo Fabril España
Sevilla Atlético España
Águilas España
Caudal España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Guadalajara España
Montañeros España
Marino España
Guijuelo España
Real Madrid C España
Cerro de Reyes España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Lleida Esportiu España
Mallorca B España
Sabadell España
Costa Brava España
Moscardó España
Langreo España
Écija España
Castellón España
Palamós España
Cambados España
Oviedo Vetusta España
Cádiz España
Terrassa España
Castillo España
Valdepeñas España
Palencia España
Navalcarnero España
Real Sociedad B España
L'Hospitalet España
Amorebieta España
Burgos CF España
Don Benito España
Daimiel España
Medinense España
Torrent España
Atlético Malagueño España
Cartagena España
Granada 74 España
Gandía España
Algeciras España
Benidorm España
Alcoyano España
Roldán España
Torrevieja España
Alzira España
Oliva España
Yeclano España
Vélez España
Eldense España
Calvo Sotelo España
CD Málaga España
Cubas España
Manchego España
Carabanchel España
Orihuela España
Negreira España
Sestao River España
Sariñena España
Melilla España
Aranjuez España
Cobeña España
Orientación Marítima España
Badalona España
Arosa España
Real Burgos España
Lalín España
La Roda España
Atlético Sanluqueño España
UD Logroñés España
Sangonera España
Alfaro España
Zamora España
Lorca Deportiva España
Tudelano España
Arteixo España
Murcia B España
Peña Sport España
Barakaldo España
Puerta Bonita España
Laudio España
Villanovense España
Real Unión España
Sestao España
UD Mérida España
Tenerife B España
Ciudad de Lorquí España
Extremadura UD España
Ibiza España
Linares España
Reus España
Valdemoro España
Atlético Granadilla España
Lucena España
FC Andorra España
Ebro España
Ourense CF España
Socuéllamos España

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Román González
Valle Gil
Rubio Iniesta
Tristante Oliva
Melero López
Martínez Munuera
Eleicegui Uranga
Trujillo Suárez
Munuera Montero
Bueno Grimal
Navas Lasa
Moreno Delgado
González González
González Fuertes
Fernández Borbalán
Torija Arroyo
González González
Sagués Oscoz
Arcediano Monescillo
Muñoz Juste
Prieto Iglesias
Pérez Izquierdo
Sánchez Martínez
Medié Jiménez
Undiano Mallenco
López Toca
Rodríguez Martel
Pulido Santana
De Burgos Bengoetxea
Teixeira Vitienes
Mateu Lahoz
Campos Andreu
Medina Cantalejo
Estrada Fernández
Paradas Romero
De la Fuente Ramos
Iglesias Villanueva
Alberola Rojas
Figueroa Vázquez
Jaime Latre
Milla Alvendiz
Pérez Lima
Cuadra Fernández
Arias López
Pérez Pérez
Piñeiro Crespo
Recio Pedrero
Ocón Arraiz
Castillo Estévez
García Delgado
Población González
González Arévalo
Ramírez Domínguez
Rodríguez Santiago
López de la Fuente
López Amaya
Arcas Piqueres
Gil Manzano
González Vázquez
Pinar Martínez
Clos Gómez
González González
Sánchez Regidor
Belinchón García
Rodado Rodríguez
Iglesias Villanueva
Hernández Hernández
Yébenes López
Figueroa Vázquez
Contador Crespo
Barrenechea Montero
Carmona Méndez
Pérez Pallas
Alfonso Álvarez
Bikandi Garrido
Losantos Omar
Cordero Vega
Álvarez Izquierdo
Gómez González
Ripoll Solano
Núñez Montarroso
Areces Franco
Delgado Ferreiro
Martín Villarín
Núñez Manrique
Ayza Gámez
Simón del Pino
Pino Zamorano
Vizuete Sánchez
Miró Pastor
Hermosilla Alaña
Montesinos Mariano
Costas Soto
Téllez Sánchez
Vilaseca Arroyo
Pérez Lasa
Llonch Andreu
Valdés Aller
Pérez Vidarte
Santamaría Uzqueda
Ais Reig
Esquinas Torres
Navarro Cascales
Márquez Navarro
Hernández Pérez
Chavet García
Linacero del Castillo
Zarrabeitia Arrieta
Gorostegui Fernández
Sánchez Laso
García García
Acevedo Martínez
González Esteban
Ávalos Barrera
González Mateu
Hernández Maeso
Ceballos Silva
Del Olmo Codes
Medina Méndez
Jiménez de la Coca
López Acera
Arenal Gómez
García Cabrera
Zambrano Pajarón
Balmaseda Hazas
Ramos Rodríguez
Becerril Gómez
Muñoz Mayordomo
Antoñana Moraza
Eiriz Mata
Martínez Franco
Amoedo Chas
Sanjorge Otero
Alemán Martín
Jávega Jiménez
Navarrete Reyes
Herráez Prieto
Muñiz Fernández
Martínez de Lafuente
Turienzo Álvarez
García Domínguez
Panadero Martínez
Japón Sevilla
Lizondo Cortés
Sureda Cuenca
Soto Grado
Rivas Fernández
Suárez Betancor
Gómez Navarrete
Bernal Moreno
Vaquero Agama
Santana Ponce
Alonso Rodríguez
Alemany Ramis
García Moreno
Pino Blanco
García Bestilleiro
Hernanz Angulo
Perdigones Pacheco
Puentes Leira
Sainz de Lomas
Corral García
Ruiz Bada
Pintado Calero
Santos Pargaña
Guzmán Gil
Precioso Rodríguez
Hernández Montaño
Sánchez Calvo
Gordillo Flórez
Nevado González
Iturralde González
Morales Yanes
Barea López
Casañas Bethencourt
Álvarez Camblor
Bello Rebolo
Sánchez Marcos
Pardo Clérigo
Villanueva Angulo
Rebollo López
Melgares de Aguilar
Azkue Otegi
Moro Sánchez
Vidal Araújo
Vicente Moral
Jiménez Moreno
Andradas Asurmendi
Sánchez Maroto
Román Román
Mejuto González
Salicio Montero
Sánchez Marín
Isturiz Latorre
Delgado Santacruz
Prados García
Segura García
Costas Soto
Palomino Núñez
Vico Díaz
García Pulido
Vallejo Aznar
García Castillo
Mariscal Sánchez
Usón Rosel
Sánchez López
Yáñez Megías
Pérez Álvarez
Cardona Gomila
García Aranda
Moreda Alejandre
Ruipérez Marín
Caballero Herreros
Bastos Martínez
Orueta Ibarrola
Velázquez Carrillo
Flores Muñoz
Muñiz Ruiz
Galech Apezteguía
Caucelo Sace
Cid Puga
Fernández Pérez
Bilbao Vizcaíno
Azpilicueta Saldías
García Maqueda
López López
Rives Leal
Marín Álvarez
Mateo Montañés
Fuente Martín
Mensuro Miguel
Cruz Quintero
Pinto Herrera
Arias Madrid
Bosch Doménech
Moratilla Dionisio
Muñoz Pérez
Villacampa Duque
González Cobo
Jiménez Moreno
Docabo Otero
Presas López
Sánchez Cano
Martínez Terrén
Rebollo Soto
Afonso Suárez
Diestro Manzano
Rodríguez Cayetano
Vizuete Fernández
Herreros Hodar
Fernández Loureiro
Martín García
Pérez Riverol
Méndez Núñez
Megía Dávila
Rodríguez Torrico
Armenta Fernández
Cerdá Albert
Gómez Sal
Fernández
Sánchez García
Hueto Orgillés
Zamora Romero
Isturiz Martínez
González Díez
Granda Barros
Pérez Burrull
Ontanaya López
Parada Martínez
Peña Varela
Quiralte Simón
Rubio Valdivieso
Suárez Suárez
Trabadela Gómez
Jiménez González
Fernández Pérez
García Ballesteros
Bautista García
De Mora Expósito
Ceballos Borrego
Sánchez Cáceres
Soto Mariscal
Eloy Hervías
Brezo Egusquiza
Gadella Kamstra
Brea Peón
Martínez Brión
Pulido Santana
Gil Mira
Varón Aceitón
Fernández Vidal
Marqués Nistal
Pino Casado
Barceló Roca
Hidalgo Aguilar
Peñalver Solano
Yuste González
Seguí Marqués
Aguilera Barea
Balsa Ron
Saiz Elizondo
Pérez Sánchez
Payesa Martín
Alcaide Crespín
Casajuana Rifà
Alfaro Pérez
Gramage Ferrando
Díez Frías
Calvo Córdova
Sánchez Molina Soto
Teja Cimiano
Ansuategui Roca
Hernández Cifuentes
Escudero Marín
Cid Camacho
Jáñez Barrios
Sánchez Moreno
Méndez Casas
Martínez de la Puente
Sosa Saavedra
Carcelén García
Iglesias Figueroa
Méndez Martín
Pérez Peraza
Villena Peña
Tresaco Gracia
Olmo Moreno
Chamoso Sánchez
Martínez Torres
Faerna Díaz
Iglesias Casas
José Torrisco
Capó Olivés
Ramírez Cabrera
Granel Martínez
Teja Cimiano
Rivera Pastor
Sánchez Ramírez
Pardeiro Puente
López Muñoz
García Martínez
Fernández García
Pérez Montero
Sáez García
Gracia Redondo
Fernández Terente
Gil Coscolla
Caparrós Hernández
Moreno Hidalgo
Espiñeira Pello
Serrano Corbalán
Cardona Santana
Abad Esteban
Daudén Ibáñez
Díaz Álvarez
Barberá Fuentes
Quintero González
Sánchez López
Lara Ortega
Marquinez Blanco
Gómez Ríos
Otero Álvarez
Cerezuela Caravaca
Peregrín Pérez
Crespo García
García de la Rosa
Santos Caballero
Llorente Carcedo
Alonso González
Gómez Liarte
Liarte Pérez
Miranda Torres
Corredor Pérez
López Martínez
Almendros Zafra
Méndez Caballero
Nanclares Centeno
Acosta Lorenzo
Moya Baena
Álvarez Pinardo
Mortera Fernández
Villena Contreras
Herrero Arenas
Amilburu Santamaría
Leo Ollo
García Villarreal
Carreira Parrado
Cano Gázquez
Díez Cano
López García
Ballano Roldán
Ruiz Campo
Sánchez Ramos
Giménez García
Pardo Martínez
Alemán Pérez
Sánchez Aparicio
Benjumea Álvarez
Arroyo Cortés
Nicolás Espejo
Carbonell Hernández
Renales Galindo
Ortiz García
Hernández Lorenzo
Menéndez Rodríguez
Sauleda Torrent
Gardeazábal Gómez
García Verdura
López Parra
Gallo Moreno
Suberbiola Zúñiga
Pereñíguez Pérez
Sanchis Cambra
Filgueira González
Salas Montoro
Fernández Rodríguez
Berjano Ariztegui
Salazar López
Mateo Valero