UCAM Murcia

Escut
Cargando

Ganados130

Empatados98

Perdidos103
39%
29%
32%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo Local Visitante TA TR
2aB: Segunda División B
2a: Segunda División
1rf2: 1ª RFEF
COP: Copa de España
PR2: Promoción a 2ª
Partidos331
Ganados130
Empatados98
Perdidos103
Goles a favor375
Goles en contra337
39%
29%
32%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Local

Resultado Partidos
27
22
21
16
14
12
12
8
8
6
5
3
3
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

Visitante

Resultado Partidos
26
22
21
20
14
13
13
10
7
4
3
3
3
2
1
1
1
1

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Sevilla Atlético España
Balompédica Linense España
FC Cartagena España
Recreativo Granada España
Betis Deportivo España
Melilla España
Villanovense España
San Fernando CD España
Marbella España
Murcia España
Atlético Sanluqueño España
Cádiz España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Almería B España
Algeciras España
FC Jumilla España
San Roque de Lepe España
CD Badajoz España
Jaén España
El Ejido España
Córdoba España
Mérida AD España
Linares Deportivo España
CF Lorca Deportiva España
Córdoba B España
Arroyo España
Yeclano Deportivo España
Oviedo España
Lucena España
Écija España
Reus España
Cacereño España
La Roda España
Lorca FC España
Ibiza España
Mirandés España
Mallorca España
Don Benito España
Albacete España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Talavera de la Reina España
Real Madrid Castilla España
Atlético Malagueño España
Barcelona B España
Las Palmas Atlético España
Extremadura UD España
Villarrubia España
Celta de Vigo España
Zaragoza España
Real Unión España
Elche España
Valladolid España
El Palo España
Almería España
Getafe España
Rayo Vallecano España
Girona España
Bilbao Athletic España
Numancia España
Lugo España
Huesca España
Levante España
Loja España
Tenerife España
Alcorcón España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Betis España
Racing de Santander España
AD Ceuta FC España
UD Logroñés España
Eldense España
Alavés España
Cornellà España
Villarreal B España
Atlético Baleares España
Sabadell España
Alcoyano España
FC Andorra España
Costa Brava España
CP Villarrobledo España
Cádiz B España
Comarca de Níjar España
Castellón España

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Escriche Guzmán
Fernández Vidal
Pérez Muley
Carbonell Hernández
Caparrós Hernández
Rives Leal
García Aceña
Cambronero Gonzalez
Gil Coscolla
Muñoz Pérez
Bosch Doménech
Collado López
Sánchez Villalobos
Cuadra Fernández
Salazar López
Domínguez Cervantes
Chavet García
Ruiz Aguilera
Medié Jiménez
Ruipérez Marín
Ripoll Solano
Ais Reig
Díaz de Mera
Ortiz Arias
Miralles Selma
Hernández Maeso
Montes García
Muñoz Mayordomo
Yuste Querol
Sánchez Sánchez
Ávalos Martos
Fernández Cintas
Rodríguez Carpallo
Arias Madrid
Gorostegui Fernández
Peña Varela
Conejero Sánchez
Orellana Cid
Figueroa Vázquez
Eiriz Mata
García Gómez
Bueno Prieto
Benjumea Álvarez
Busquets Ferrer
Pulido Santana
Brull Acerete
Pérez Guimera
Ruiz Aguilera
Bestard Servera
González Hernández
Patiño Álvarez
Moreno Aragón
Morales Moreno
López Puerta
Alberola Rojas
Artacho Cobo
Muñoz Piedra
Mena Gimeno
Gálvez Rascón
Subirats Matamoros
Del Río Lozano
Román Román
Silvestre Cerdà
Guzmán Mansilla
Valdés Aller
Areces Franco
Alberola Rojas
Arias López
Pérez Pallas
Abad Esteban
Pintado Calero
González Fuertes
Escudero Marín
Sanchis Cambra
Sánchez Aparicio
De la Fuente Ramos
Sagués Oscoz
Villena Contreras
Arcediano Monescillo
Pérez Peraza
Prieto Iglesias
Alemán Pérez
Varón Aceitón
Caucelo Sace
Soto Grado
González Francés
Amar Ahmed
Herrero Arenas
Domato Pedreira
Ávalos Barrera
Bikandi Garrido
Álvarez Izquierdo
Tárraga Lajara
González del Campo
García Arriola
Vila Sánchez
Holgueras Castellanos
Godia Solé
Villoria Linacero
Munuera Montero
Lucena Perdomo
Escobar López
Catalá Ferrán
Montoro Ferreiro
López Jiménez
Calderiña Pavón
Muresan
Manrique Antequera
Sáez Vital
Sesma Espinosa
Recio Moreno
Usón Rosel
Romero Freixas
Fernández Fernández
Carrero Romera
Sauleda Torrent
Cadenas de Llano
Fernández Pérez
Alonso Portillo
Suberbiola Zúñiga
López Fernández-Montes
Gadella Kamstra
Corral García
Navarro Collados
López López
Muñiz Ruiz
Santos Pargaña
Rebollo López
Sánchez-Seco Otero
Galech Apezteguía
Pérez Montero
Garcelán Docio
Ortiz Blanco
López Amaya
Sánchez Laso
Pizarro Gómez
García Maqueda
Díez Cano
Lou Ballano
Hernández Cifuentes
Ceballos Silva
Montero de Lerma
Varón Aceitón
Pulido Santana
Moreno Hidalgo
Barberá Fuentes
Arroyo Cortés
Sureda Cuenca
García Verdura