ESMás
2023-242013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2022-232012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2021-222011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29 12
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2023-24 IIIIIIIVV2013-14 IIIIIIIV2003-04 IIIIIIIV1993-94 IIIIIIIV1983-84 III
2022-23 IIIIIIIVV2012-13 IIIIIIIV2002-03 IIIIIIIV1992-93 IIIIIIIV1982-83 III
2021-22 IIIIIIIVV2011-12 IIIIIIIV2001-02 IIIIIIIV1991-92 IIIIIIIV1981-82 III
2020-21 IIIIIIIVV2010-11 IIIIIIIV2000-01 IIIIIIIV1990-91 IIIIIIIV1980-81 III
2019-20 IIIIIIIV2009-10 IIIIIIIV1999-00 IIIIIIIV1989-90 IIIIIIIV1979-80 III
2018-19 IIIIIIIV2008-09 IIIIIIIV1998-99 IIIIIIIV1988-89 IIIIIIIV1978-79 III
2017-18 IIIIIIIV2007-08 IIIIIIIV1997-98 IIIIIIIV1987-88 IIIIIIIV1977-78 III
2016-17 IIIIIIIV2006-07 IIIIIIIV1996-97 IIIIIIIV1986-87
2015-16 IIIIIIIV2005-06 IIIIIIIV1995-96 IIIIIIIV1985-86 III
2014-15 IIIIIIIV2004-05 IIIIIIIV1994-95 IIIIIIIV1984-85 III
Escut

Escut Marbella

Cargando

Ganados0

Empatados0

Perdidos0
Resultado
Rival
Temporadas
Competición
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo
Local
Visitante
TA
TR
GF
GC
2aB: 2ª RFEF
FED: Copa Federación
COP: Copa de España
PR2: Promoción a 2ª
Partidos0
Ganados0
Empatados0
Perdidos0
Goles a favor0
Goles en contra646

Competición

Competición PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
2ª RFEF
Copa Federación
Copa de España
Promoción a 2ª

Temporada

Temporada PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Local

Resultado Partidos
42
39
34
22
22
20
20
16
15
15
12
7
7
6
6
4
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

Visitante

Resultado Partidos
41
41
34
33
30
19
17
13
11
10
9
6
5
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

Rival

Equipos
Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Melilla España
Jaén España
FC Cartagena España
Balompédica Linense España
Sevilla Atlético España
Écija España
Betis Deportivo España
Villanovense España
Ceuta España
Recreativo Granada España
Algeciras España
Recreativo de Huelva España
CD Linares España
UCAM Murcia España
Granada España
Lucena España
Don Benito España
Murcia España
San Fernando CD España
San Roque de Lepe España
FC Jumilla España
Águilas España
Baza España
Alcalá España
Mérida AD España
UD Mérida España
Polideportivo El Ejido España
Atlético Sanluqueño España
Extremadura España
Córdoba B España
Cádiz España
Lorca FC España
Almería B España
Puertollano España
Talavera España
Racing Portuense España
Badajoz España
Conquense España
Lorca Deportiva España
Díter Zafra España
Córdoba España
Cádiz Mirandilla España
CD Badajoz España
Linares España
Las Palmas Atlético España
Extremadura UD España
CF Lorca Deportiva España
Talavera de la Reina España
El Palo España
Yeclano Deportivo España
La Roda España
Jerez España
Cacereño España
Polideportivo Ejido España
Villanueva España
Roquetas España
Atlético Malagueño España
Caravaca España
Los Palacios España
Atlético Ciudad España
Marino España
Tamaraceite España
CD Manchego España
Estepona España
Orihuela CF España
FC Cartagena B España
Valladolid España
CP Villarrobledo España
Torredonjimeno España
Castellón España
Gavà España
San Isidro España
Navalcarnero España
La Nucía España
Reus España
Gerena España
AD Ceuta FC España
Atlético de Madrid España
Corralejo España
Sangonera España
Pájara-Playas España
Granada 74 España
San Fernando España
Ibiza España
Mazarrón España
Antequera España
Arroyo España
Celta Fortuna España
Unión Estepona España
Moratalla España
Murcia B España
Cerro de Reyes España
Almansa España
Mancha Real España
Arenas de Armilla España
Tomelloso España
Lanzarote España
Universidad de Las Palmas España
Vecindario España
Jerez Industrial España
Guadalajara España
Racing de Ferrol España
Betis de Hadú España
UD San Fernando España
Guijuelo España
Ebro España
Gimnástica Segoviana España
Alicante España
Sabadell España
Águilas FC España
Vélez España
La Unión Atlético España
Racing Cartagena España
Antoniano España
Villarrubia España
Lleida Esportiu España
Peña Deportiva España

Árbitro

Nombre PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Arias Madrid
Sánchez Cano
López López
Benjumea Álvarez
Del Olmo Codes
Peña Varela
Gómez Navarrete
Muñoz Piedra
Perdigones Pacheco
López Martínez
Gómez Liarte
Amar Ahmed
González Cobo
Pérez Muley
Escudero Marín
Lax Franco
Campos Salinas
Gil Manzano
Méndez Caballero
Cuesta Ferreiro
López Puerta
Vizuete Sánchez
Santos Pargaña
Caucelo Sace
García Moreno
Martínez Munuera
Orellana Cid
Sáez Vital
Zamora Romero
Martínez Montoro
Sánchez Villalobos
García Aceña
Ramos Rodríguez
Moreno Hidalgo
Figueroa Vázquez
Sánchez López
García García
Alemán Pérez
Del Río Lozano
Cerezuela Caravaca
García Gómez
Moreno Muñoz
Pereñíguez Pérez
Ruiz Aguilera
Hernández Maeso
Subirats Matamoros
Sánchez-Seco Otero
Arcediano Monescillo
Montoro Garrido
Sánchez López
Fernández Cintas
Delfa Ramos
Muñoz García
Santos Caballero
Pizarro Gómez
González González
Carbonell Hernández
Díaz Escudero
Milla Alvendiz
Massat
Guzmán Mansilla
Montes García
Ortiz Arias
Bueno Prieto
Rives Leal
Caparrós Hernández
González Francés
Pardo Martínez
Collado López
Cid Camacho
Lesma López
Mariscal Sánchez
Rodríguez Cayetano
Suárez Betancor
Sánchez Laso
Álvarez Pinardo
Ferrández Sánchez
Peregrín Pérez
Pérez Montero
González Mateu
Jiménez Moreno
Martínez Martínez
Ortiz Blanco
Montero de Lerma
Muñoz Mayordomo
Pulido Santana
Rodríguez Carpallo
Busquets Ferrer
Sánchez Aparicio
Del Cerro Grande
Díaz de Mera
Alonso Portillo
Serrano Corbalán
Gálvez Rascón
Santana Ponce
Sánchez Sánchez
Martínez Montalbán
Varón Aceitón
Brull Acerete
García Verdura
González Umbert
Bernabé García
Artacho Cobo
Pérez Guimera
Conejero Sánchez
Pardo Calvo
De Pintos Francés
Olivares Magaña
González González
Vicente Moral
Pinto Herrera
López Jiménez
Lancharro Aranda
Alberola Rojas
Dávalos Sánchez-Pedreño
Medina Méndez
Melgares de Aguilar
López Acera
Moya Baena
Yáñez Megías
Moratilla Dionisio
Melián Socorro
Villena Contreras
Figueroa Vázquez
Bernal Moreno
Estrada Fernández
Escriche Guzmán
Sánchez Ramos
Palomino Núñez
Arcas Piqueres
Villoria Linacero
Trujillo Suárez
Vaquero Agama
Holgueras Castellanos
Gallego Gambín
Carralero Calvo
Patiño Álvarez
Domato Pedreira
Clemente Manrique
Sauleda Torrent
Ripoll Solano
Illana Fuentes
Silvestre Cerdà
Mallo Fernández
Felipe Rosón
Manrique Antequera
Ahmed Amgait
Torres Rodríguez
Torralba Jiménez
Pérez Hernández
Alberola Rojas
Abril Portillo
García Arriola
Ayza Gámez
Álvarez Dorado
Sánchez Carreras
Gargantilla Fernández
Muñoz Blázquez
Broncano Suárez
García Rubio
Hernández Maestre
Sevillano Marín
Pozo Fernández
Fernández Vidal
Asensio Pérez
Escobar López
Balle Reus
Morales Moreno
Miranda Bolaño
Del Pozo Cavallé
Roca Robles
Gonzalo Sánchez
Montoro Ferreiro
Arenas Mora
Tárraga Lajara
Ruiz Aguilera
Guijarro Colomer
Arcas González
Del Río Ayete
Otero Álvarez
Madrid Martínez
Corral García
Vázquez González
Ceballos Silva
Pardeiro Puente
Salazar López
García Bestilleiro
Cuadra Fernández
Lozano Reina
Fernández Brito
Navarro Fuentes
Méndez Núñez
Ruiz García
García de la Rosa
Soriano Martínez
Mateo Valero
García Ballesteros
García Villarreal
Pulido Santana
Varo Jiménez
García Castillo
Afonso Suárez
Pérez Vidarte
Burillo Naranjo
Almendros Zafra
Goyanes López
Martín García
Ramos Hernández
Barceló Roca
González Esteban
Gallo Moreno
Catalá Ferrán
Herrero Arenas
Pérez Peraza
García Soto
Mena Gimeno
Barea López
Pérez Riverol
Moreno Aragón
García Pulido
Fernández Fernández
Lax Franco
Hevia Obras
Lozano Segado
Renales Galindo
Nieva López
Sánchez Moreno
Muñiz Ruiz
Quintana Mendiola
Megía Dávila
Cadenas de Llano
Miralles Selma
Gadella Kamstra
Martínez González
Ortiz García
Ávalos Barrera
Bro Sáez
Varón Aceitón
Leo Ollo
¡Colabora con BDFutbol!