Ranking Hat Tricks - 2ªB

# País Nombre Pos Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de nacimiento HT
1
JitoJuan José Silvestre Cantó
02/03/1980 Barcelona 7
2
AzconaMariano Azcona Murugarren
17/07/1960 Andosilla 6
3
LasherasJuan Carlos Lasheras Mendía
03/01/1966 Beasain 6
4
DioniDionisio Emanuel Villalba Rojano
21/12/1989 Málaga 5
5
MelenasJosé Antonio Rodríguez Álvarez
08/12/1966 Écija 5
6
CastillejoSantiago Castillejo Castillejo
05/09/1971 Valtierra 5
7
PeronaJorge Perona García
01/04/1982 Enguera 5
8
MelJosé Mel Pérez
28/02/1963 Madrid 5
9
YuriYuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 5
10
Javi PrendesFrancisco Javier Prendes Arango
18/09/1969 Cudillero 5
11
CuxartEnric Cuxart Vaquer
27/03/1967 Cornellà de Llobregat 5
12
Raúl BorreroRaúl Borrero Carpintero
27/03/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 5
13
QuiniJoaquín Béjar Martínez
25/03/1968 Linares 4
14
Diego RiberaDiego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 4
15
IrazustaJoseba Irazusta Otaño
29/03/1972 Lasarte-Oria 4
16
BarbarinJorge Barbarin Gárriz
07/05/1971 Pamplona 4
17
Manu BustoManuel Adolfo Busto Loza
07/10/1980 Santander 4
18
MateosMarcelino Mateos Hernández
24/12/1952 Calvarrasa de Abajo 4
19
CorbalánPedro Corbalán Martínez
15/11/1966 Montmeló 4
20
SendoaSendoa Aguirre Basterretxea
31/12/1975 Erandio 4
21
MartínezEsteban Martínez Calero
26/10/1950 Madrid 4
22
HuegunAitor Huegun Etxebarria
09/08/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 4
23
ChiliVicente Allende Barreda
08/05/1968 Paris 4
24
MarianoMariano Díaz Mejía
01/08/1993 Barcelona 4
25
MuñozLuis María Muñoz Villafáfila
19/05/1953 Miranda de Ebro 4
26
MontyXavier Monteys Verdaguer
16/02/1973 Barcelona 4
27
KekoFrancisco Martínez Jiménez
15/06/1973 Barcelona 4
28
VíctorVíctor Celso Alberto Brito
26/07/1959 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 4
29
BarralDavid Barral Torres
10/05/1983 San Fernando 3
30
NarcisoNarciso Manuel Rodríguez de Armas
05/10/1962 Cardones (Arucas) 3
31
AzkorraGorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983 Bilbao 3
32
BorgeVicente Borge González
23/10/1968 Mieres 3
33
WilliamsIñaki Williams Arthuer
15/06/1994 Bilbao 3
34
PacoFrancisco José García Enrique
16/03/1967 Barbadillo 3
35
Paco LópezFrancisco José López Fernández
19/09/1967 Silla 3
36
Dani RomeraDaniel Romera Andújar
23/08/1995 Almería 3
37
David PratsDavid Prats Racero
03/04/1979 Barcelona 3
38
AiertAiert Derteano Elorriaga
13/01/1973 Amorebieta-Etxano 3
39
Julio EngongaJulio César Engonga Maté
28/01/1967 Torrelavega 3
40
OllésÒscar Ollés Lleonart
24/05/1976 Barcelona 3
41
HéctorHéctor José Hernández Marrero
14/09/1995 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 3
42
PazoloAlejandro Mariño Graña
09/04/1969 Vigo 3
43
GiménezÁngel Manuel Giménez Celma
22/02/1956 Zaragoza 3
44
Jonathan TorresJonathan Jacob Torres Hernández
11/12/1977 Arrecife 3
45
JoseluJosé Luis Gómez Pérez
10/06/1987 Ribeira 3
46
CardonaSalvador Cardona Olivé
15/02/1964 Sant Celoni 3
47
Javi GómezFrancisco Javier Gómez Torrijos
23/07/1982 Cuenca 3
48
LotinaMiguel Ángel Lotina Oruechebarría
18/06/1957 Meñaka 3
49
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos González Castro
01/06/1958 Avilés 3
50
CazaurangAntonio Cazaurang Company
20/06/1961 Benetússer 3
51
Luis AlonsoLuis Alonso Cebada
16/01/1955 Vigo 3
52
CerveroDiego Cervero Otero
13/08/1983 Oviedo 3
53
De DiegoJuan Carlos de Diego Rica
07/08/1966 Burgos 3
54
PedrazaJuan Carlos Pedraza Gómez
01/09/1959 Madrid 3
55
LinaresMiguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 3
56
HerreraJuan Carlos López Pérez
07/02/1961 Pola de Laviana 3
57
JesúsJesús de Huerta Bermejo
04/09/1963 Madrid 3
58
LuisitoJosé Luis Míguez Iglesias
07/08/1966 Teo 3
59
RamónGabriel Ramón Florit
08/03/1964 Palma 3
60
MurúaAndoni Murúa Zenarruzabeitia
20/03/1953 Barakaldo 3
61
LozanoLuis José Lozano Artabe
04/03/1957 Ramos Mejía 3
62
ManolitoManuel Rodríguez Sotomayor
02/05/1954 Málaga 3
63
Luismi LoroLuis Miguel Loro Santiago
04/09/1979 Fuenlabrada 2
64
FranFrancisco Manuel Domínguez de los Ríos
17/05/1975 Zamora 2
65
Martín BegiristainMartín Begiristain Arruti
13/06/1965 Tolosa 2
66
Félix PrietoFélix Jacinto Prieto Partido
24/05/1975 Salamanca 2
67
José LuisJosé Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 2
68
PachetaHéctor Carrasco Rojo
09/09/1981 Salas de los Infantes 2
69
CampuzanoFelipe Santiago Campuzano Muñoz
01/05/1967 Barcelona 2
70
RedondoJosé Manuel Redondo de Paz
18/02/1976 Madrid 2
71
EpitiéJuan Ramón Epitié-Dyowe Roig
12/10/1976 Manresa 2
72
FúrigaMartín Alejandro Fúriga Sande
22/01/1976 La Plata 2
73
AlcácerFrancisco Alcácer García
30/08/1993 Torrent 2
74
PuliJesús María Bernal Aparicio
03/05/1977 San Fernando 2
75
UrbietaImanol Urbieta Illarramendi
10/02/1963 Zarautz 2
76
AbadMartín Máximo Abad Bartolomé
06/10/1954 Quintanar de la Sierra 2
77
QuechoSantiago Sanz Méndez
01/03/1962 Vigo 2
78
CaroloJesús Rodríguez Muiños
03/05/1965 Padrón 2
79
OrellanaRoberto Pedro Orellana Ramoa
19/04/1957 Ingenio Ledesma 2
80
AquinoDaniel Aquino Pintos
27/07/1990 Murcia 2
81
JulioJulio Javier Pejenaute Pérez
15/06/1957 Milagro 2
82
OrtizFrancisco Ortiz Márquez
06/12/1961 Mieres 2
83
PacoFrancisco Sanz Tudanca
22/01/1958 Calzada de Bureba 2
84
JoelJoel Álvarez Olivé
31/01/1978 Lleida 2
85
TotoAntonio Cruz Cruz
21/01/1959 Jaén 2
86
ArrienRicardo Arrien Iriondo
15/11/1960 Gernika-Lumo 2
87
EspejoAlfonso Espejo Navajas
27/04/1972 Córdoba 2
88
SanzRafael Sanz Jiménez
23/03/1966 Santander 2
89
Santi VillaSantiago Villa Castro
05/08/1982 Linares 2
90
Marcos MárquezMarcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 2
91
BorjaBorja Francisco García Martín
19/04/1976 Madrid 2
92
Enric GallegoEnric Gallego Puigsech
12/09/1986 Barcelona 2
93
Nacho GarcíaIgnacio García Rodríguez
20/11/1975 Avilés 2
94
ValdoPedro Valdominos Horche
26/05/1960 Camarma de Esteruelas 2
95
NuevoMiguel Ángel Nuevo del Fraile
26/07/1956 Benavente 2
96
ArruabarrenaMikel Arruabarrena Arambide
09/02/1983 Tolosa 2
97
PintadoGorka Pintado del Molino
24/03/1978 Donostia/San Sebastián 2
98
EduEduardo Martínez Martínez
31/05/1968 Toledo 2
99
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso Vázquez
23/05/1964 Oviedo 2
100
NandoFernando José Socas Gorrín
30/05/1969 San Sebastián de La Gomera 2
En activo la temporada 2020-21