Ranking más goles en contra en una temporada Primera División
#   Equipo Temporada PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR Puntos Pos Edad Jugadores Extranjeros Internacionales
1Lleida1950-513061234113400131625,572530
2Gimnàstic de Tarragona1949-50267217399903161327,482002
3Osasuna2016-1738410244094993221926,013770
4Alcoyano1950-51306222369201141526,32402
5Murcia1950-51308319408601191427,393040
6Hércules1955-56305322338602131625,032910
7Las Palmas1951-52309417368501221524,313421
8Atlético Tetuán1951-52307518518501191625,111950
9Logroñés1996-9742962733851066332225,6133101
10Castellón1981-823436253382322121824,043731
11Salamanca1995-964289255382887332227,492232
12Granada2016-1738482630821136202024,4441280
13Sabadell1948-49265318438104131425,82402
14Real Gijón1953-54307221448101161625,182401
15Santander1954-55309219398102201526,783302
16Albacete1995-964210122055811148422025,373260
17Castellón1946-47264517398005131425,72402
18Deportivo de La Coruña1955-563011415608001261226,363202
19Sporting de Gijón1997-9838272931801195132025,2838103
20Rayo Vallecano2013-14381342146801019431225,6533102
21Logroñés1994-953829271579738132024,983443
22Sporting de Gijón2008-09381412347791215431426,862820
23Deportivo de La Coruña1952-53309615497800241425,42933
24Betis2013-1438672536781119252026,4341121
25Real Sociedad1941-42265219317701121423,482304
26Las Palmas1959-60305322247704131625,162942
27Hércules1996-974212525407711811412127,2830140
28Deportivo de La Coruña2017-1838611213876992291828,0736182
29Celta de Vigo1943-4426251923750191426,32602
30Real Gijón1951-523010515497501251326,462511
31Celta de Vigo1955-563012315527501271024,852500
32Osasuna1959-60308220427501181524,262603
33Elche1960-61309714487502251426,522452
34Rayo Vallecano1989-9038672532758012192024,392941
35Rayo Vallecano1995-964212822477511417441927,162952
36Levante2007-083875263375992262027,6539160
37Betis1942-43262618287401101425,452501
38Zaragoza1952-53306519387401171626,182633
39Tenerife2009-1038992040749143619272440
40Espanyol2015-16381271940741255431324,683392
41Las Palmas2016-17381091953741026391427,273191
42Las Palmas2017-183857262474873221926,9538152
43Zaragoza1951-523010515547301251226,562814
44Alavés1955-56309615497301241424,822200
45Valladolid1957-58309516457300231525,972713
46Rayo Vallecano2011-12381342153731284431526,543674
47Rayo Vallecano2015-163891118527311210381828,2736132
48Gimnàstic de Tarragona1948-49261031359720223927,491603
49Español1950-513013413827201301124,822607
50Celta de Vigo1985-863454253272667141825,392720
51Mallorca2012-1338992043721038361826,9136122
52Sporting de Gijón2016-17387102142721164311826,2233102
53Hércules1941-42266515427100171324,232303
54Real Madrid1950-51301351280710031926,7228511
55Elche1988-893847272971876152026,752952
56Almería2013-1438117204371995401727,4733113
57Deportivo de La Coruña1951-523010515467001251125,932733
58Atlético de Madrid1952-53301341365700030826,153549
59Jaén1953-543011613557000281426,72211
60Real Gijón1958-59307617257000201526,422401
61CD Málaga1962-63308418257003201625,452921
62Cádiz1992-9338512213070807221925,622761
63Almería2010-11386122036701034302025,5230161
64Deportivo de La Coruña2012-13388111947701038351928,6531144
65Levante2015-1638882237701296322027,1434122
66Real Gijón1947-48267415376901181424,962100
67Celta de Vigo1952-533010515546901251325,012602
68CD Málaga1952-533010218476902221524,482321
69Las Palmas1954-553010713456900271225,142721
70Las Palmas1958-593010416436901241426,62553
71Cádiz1977-783478193069442221825,933123
72Real Burgos1992-9338414202969869222026,692452
73Racing de Santander1995-9642111417476912113471726,192554
74Sevilla1996-974212723506912112432024,8735115
75Gimnàstic de Tarragona2006-073877243469926282027,363280
76Numancia2008-09381052338691069351928,363122
77Sporting de Gijón2011-12381072142691215371926,253382
78Granada2015-16381091946691397391625,7637220
79Celta de Vigo2016-17381361953691038451326,0229151
80Granada1942-43269413566800221227,192503
81Real Sociedad2000-013811101752688710431326,5533104
82Rayo Vallecano2000-013810131556681039431428,122973
83Alavés2002-03388111938681008351928,9825103
84Celta de Vigo2003-043891217486810011391928,1232176
85Málaga2005-06385924366811213242026,473591
86Málaga2010-11381371854681057461126,1938194
87Rayo Vallecano2014-15381541946681096491126,9930120
88Córdoba2014-15383112422681009202025,1736150
89Donostia1934-35225116286700111123,312317
90Hércules1940-4122721328670016926,942503
91Sabadell1944-45266515306701171325,142703
92Salamanca1980-813477203267342211726,52830
93Las Palmas1986-8744169195967636411426,172822
94Sporting de Gijón1994-953881218426710142818243164
95Oviedo1995-9642121218486712011481425,263186
96Sevilla1999-003851320426710511282025,5733115
97Oviedo2000-01381181951671066411824,9334133
98Levante2014-15389101934671073371427,9133112
99Getafe2015-1638992037671286361926,5330120
100Barcelona1941-42268315576603191225,322608
101Atlético de Bilbao1949-5026125972660129626,0421010
102Celta de Vigo1951-52301231564660227925,92402
103Murcia1955-563010515466601251325,573010
104Murcia1974-753479183166384231826,753161
105Elche1977-7834115184466341271724,8423100
106Recreativo de Huelva1978-793485213966190211826,262831
107AD Almería1980-813467213066484191827,212541
108Racing de Santander1986-8744129234666602331726,032721
109Zaragoza1996-9742121416586612619501426,652779
110Compostela1997-983811111656669810441728,5528131
111Salamanca1998-9938762529661008272026,5427170
112Athletic Club2001-02381411135466104653926,5227014
113Mallorca2003-0438156175466935511126,5332121
114Xerez2009-103881020386610414342026,152880
115Real Sociedad2010-1138143214966800451526,152672
116Rayo Vallecano2012-1338165175066139453826,373481
117Oviedo1949-50264715306500151427,613033
118Santander1951-52309714456500251426,422123
119CD Málaga1954-55306717366500191625,682502
120Cultural Leonesa1955-56305421346500141526,593201
121Las Palmas1957-58309714346501251125,982624
122Las Palmas1985-863499163765647271325,712632
123Mallorca1986-87441512174865781042625,882255
124Las Palmas1987-8838125214365554292025,792830
125Betis1990-9138613193765754252024,783152
126Compostela1996-974213141552651099531127,927111
127Oviedo1996-9742121218496511211481725,492885
128Osasuna2004-053812101646651208461525,972671
129Real Sociedad2005-06381172048658111401625,363681
130Murcia2007-0838792236651167301927,4529101
131Athletic Club2012-13381291744651209451225,2134211
132Valencia2016-17381371856651116461225,7238197
133Deportivo de La Coruña1943-44266713356401191226,472234
134Celta de Vigo1948-49269413516401221127,582815
135Español1949-50268612426400221126,273018
136Atlético de Madrid1954-55301171259640029826,440512
137Elche1959-603011514416402271027,372573
138Atlético de Madrid1996-97422011117664121871525,64271012
139Extremadura1996-97421111203564932441927,442663
140Atlético de Madrid1999-00389111848641187381925,43351612
141Numancia2000-0138109194064995392027,143080
142Racing de Santander2002-0338135205464997441625,6832101
143Espanyol2003-043813421486411215431626,5734144
144Zaragoza2009-103810111746641286411426,9539192
145Getafe2014-1538107213364964371526,753291
146Granada2014-15387141729641135351726,3943230
147Almería2014-15388822356411511291925,8831110
148Betis2016-17381091941641055391525,9228142
149Oviedo1940-4122721336630016826,972406
150Castellón1941-42261061054630026825,82100
151Oviedo1941-42268711426300231127,722506
152Oviedo1942-43261241053630128628,292205
153Atlético de Bilbao1948-49261121361630024626,6821011
154Burgos1972-733496193663131241825,562401
155Racing de Santander1978-793494213763486221725,062733
156Racing de Santander1982-833495204463563231824,42641
157Murcia1986-8744177205063553411126,13044
158Cádiz1989-9038126202863593301527,152653
159Osasuna1993-9438810203463898262026,512562
160Valladolid1994-953889212563876251925,293542
161Sporting de Gijón1996-97421311184563914501526,333187
162Alavés1998-99381172036631199401626,722663
163Villarreal1998-993881218476311312361827,022985
164Tenerife1998-993871318416311712341926,7634165
165Racing de Santander2003-043811101748631135421725,736121
166Mallorca2004-0538109194263957391725,1534134
167Racing de Santander2011-12384151928631188272025,53791
168Deportivo de La Coruña1944-45265714366200171426,82243
169Sabadell1947-48269314416200211225,712402
170Español1951-52301441269620232725,322507
171Oviedo1952-53301251363620029926,392233
172Alavés1954-553011514516200271024,052400
173Racing de Santander1976-7734127154162474311525,912642
174Valencia1985-863489173862541251624,362829
175Hércules1985-863486203562555221725,652642
176Valladolid1995-964211141757621187471623,6532106
177Mérida1995-964210122037621139422127,242971
178Rayo Vallecano1996-97421362343621182451826,842682
179Real Madrid1998-993821512776299468226,1934169
180Las Palmas2000-01381371842621146461126,4130112
181Racing de Santander2000-0138109194862956391927,0933152
182Rayo Vallecano2002-0338711203162987322026,833191
183Athletic Club2006-07381010184462908401725,5430212
184Valencia2007-0838156174862978511026,15301014
185Athletic Club2008-093812818476211413441325,3332110
186Valladolid2009-103871516376210311361826,23282
187Zaragoza2012-13389722376213011342026,7236120
188Osasuna2013-1438109193262888391827,812960
189Elche2014-15381181935621086411326,133090
190Sporting de Gijón2015-16381091940621026391724,263071
191Sevilla1949-502611312606100251025,4327010
192Barcelona1950-51301631183610435426,5631415
193Real Sociedad1952-533010812546100281027,252215
194Santander1952-533011514466102271126,512315
195Santander1953-54301271153610231827,422503
196Deportivo de La Coruña1956-573010218416102221526,463010
197Valladolid1959-603011316486103251323,852874
198Real Sociedad1959-603010317416103231424,933412
199Granada1960-61305718326100171627,092631
200Rayo Vallecano1979-803498174661271261626,492632
Última actualización: 16/10/2018