2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Jornada 1 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2020 | Nuevo Nalón | Rivas Nosti | |||
18/10/2020 | Alejandro Ortea | Bergareche Solana | |||
18/10/2020 | Villarea | Abella Navarro | |||
18/10/2020 | San José | Gutiérrez Sánchez | |||
18/10/2020 | El Candín | Diego Menéndez Riestra | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/11/2020 | Las Tolvas | Muñoz Suárez | |||
15/11/2020 | El Bayu | Fernández García | |||
15/11/2020 | El Florán | Menéndez Feito | |||
15/11/2020 | Santianes | Sahelices Puga | |||
03/01/2021 | La Corredoria | Blanco Rodríguez | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
08/12/2020 | San José | Peraleda Mateos | |||
08/12/2020 | El Bayu | Peraleda Mateos | |||
08/12/2020 | El Candín | López Abelleira | |||
08/12/2020 | Nuevo Nalón | Blanco Rodríguez | |||
06/01/2021 | El Bayu | González Suárez | |||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
08/11/2020 | La Corredoria | Rivas Nosti | |||
20/12/2020 | Alejandro Ortea | Barriga Morente | |||
20/12/2020 | El Florán | González Cueto | |||
20/12/2020 | Las Tolvas | Villa Martín | |||
20/12/2020 | Santianes | Gutiérrez Sánchez | |||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
22/11/2020 | Villarea | Villa Martín | |||
22/11/2020 | San José | González Suárez | |||
22/11/2020 | Santianes | Álvarez González | |||
22/11/2020 | Nuevo Nalón | Sahelices Puga | |||
27/12/2020 | El Bayu | Álvarez Castaño | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
29/11/2020 | Alejandro Ortea | Diego Menéndez Riestra | |||
29/11/2020 | El Florán | Muñoz Suárez | |||
29/11/2020 | El Candín | Nicolás Menéndez Riestra | |||
29/11/2020 | La Corredoria | Esmorís Ruiz de Alegría | |||
03/01/2021 | Las Tolvas | Fernández García | |||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
05/12/2020 | Villarea | Agudo Daza | |||
05/12/2020 | San José | Álvarez González | |||
05/12/2020 | El Bayu | Menéndez Feito | |||
05/12/2020 | El Florán | Rivas Nosti | |||
27/12/2020 | Santianes | Quirós Pérez | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
13/12/2020 | Alejandro Ortea | González Cueto | |||
13/12/2020 | El Bayu | Álvarez Rodríguez | |||
13/12/2020 | La Corredoria | Villa Martín | |||
13/12/2020 | El Candín | Fueyo Cubes | |||
13/12/2020 | Nuevo Nalón | López Abelleira | |||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
10/01/2021 | San José | Barriga Morente | |||
10/01/2021 | El Bayu | Quirós Pérez | |||
10/01/2021 | Ganzábal | Agudo Daza | |||
10/01/2021 | La Corredoria | Álvarez González | |||
10/01/2021 | Santianes | Vázquez Iglesias | |||
Jornada 10 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/01/2021 | El Florán | López Abelleira | |||
17/01/2021 | La Corredoria | Sahelices Puga | |||
17/01/2021 | Las Tolvas | González Cueto | |||
17/01/2021 | Santianes | Muñoz Suárez | |||
17/02/2021 | El Bayu | Blanco Rodríguez | |||
Jornada 11 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
23/01/2021 | Nuevo Nalón | González Suárez | |||
24/01/2021 | San José | Abella Navarro | |||
24/01/2021 | El Candín | Quirós Pérez | |||
24/01/2021 | Alejandro Ortea | Nicolás Menéndez Riestra | |||
17/03/2021 | Villarea | Bergareche Solana | |||
Jornada 12 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
31/01/2021 | Las Tolvas | Álvarez Ordóñez | |||
31/01/2021 | Santianes | Rivas Nosti | |||
31/01/2021 | Alejandro Ortea | Esmorís Ruiz de Alegría | |||
31/01/2021 | La Corredoria | Agudo Daza | |||
28/02/2021 | El Florán | Barriga Morente | |||
Jornada 13 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/02/2021 | Villarea | De la Puente González | |||
07/02/2021 | El Bayu | Fueyo Cubes | |||
07/02/2021 | San José | Sahelices Puga | |||
07/02/2021 | El Candín | Álvarez Castaño | |||
07/02/2021 | Nuevo Nalón | González Cueto | |||
Jornada 14 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
14/02/2021 | Alejandro Ortea | Villa Martín | |||
14/02/2021 | El Florán | Gutiérrez Sánchez | |||
14/02/2021 | Las Tolvas | Diego Menéndez Riestra | |||
14/02/2021 | El Candín | Álvarez Ordóñez | |||
14/02/2021 | La Corredoria | González Suárez | |||
Jornada 15 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
20/02/2021 | Nuevo Nalón | De la Puente González | |||
21/02/2021 | Villarea | Rivas Nosti | |||
21/02/2021 | San José | Álvarez González | |||
21/02/2021 | Santianes | Esmorís Ruiz de Alegría | |||
21/03/2021 | El Bayu | Muñoz Suárez | |||
Jornada 16 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/03/2021 | Las Tolvas | Bergareche Solana | |||
07/03/2021 | Nuevo Nalón | Peraleda Mateos | |||
07/03/2021 | El Candín | Fernández García | |||
07/03/2021 | La Corredoria | Pérez Albuerne | |||
24/03/2021 | Nuevo Nalón | Sahelices Puga | |||
Jornada 17 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
14/03/2021 | El Florán | Álvarez González | |||
14/03/2021 | Las Tolvas | Gutiérrez Sánchez | |||
14/03/2021 | El Bayu | Álvarez Rodríguez | |||
14/03/2021 | San José | Agudo Daza | |||
14/03/2021 | Santianes | Peraleda Mateos | |||
Jornada 18 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
28/03/2021 | Las Tolvas | Villa Martín | |||
28/03/2021 | Nuevo Nalón | Álvarez Castaño | |||
28/03/2021 | Alejandro Ortea | Álvarez Ordóñez | |||
28/03/2021 | El Candín | González Cueto | |||
28/03/2021 | Villarea | Blanco Rodríguez |
Pts. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | TG | TV | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Entregu | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 13 | 37 | 2 | ||
2 | EI San Martín | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 21 | 55 | 2 | ||
3 | Llanes | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 16 | 58 | 4 | ||
4 | Tuilla | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 51 | 4 | ||
5 | Titánico | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 25 | 50 | 7 | ||
6 | Condal Club | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 54 | 2 | ||
7 | Urraca | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 44 | 2 | ||
8 | Colunga | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 40 | 1 | ||
9 | Siero | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 45 | 2 | ||
10 | Valdesoto | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 26 | 47 | 5 |