Jornada 1 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2020 | Santa Cruz | Barriga Morente | |||
18/10/2020 | Juan Muro de Zaro | Vázquez Iglesias | |||
18/10/2020 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Esmorís Ruiz de Alegría | |||
18/10/2020 | Hermanos Antuña | González González | |||
11/11/2020 | Tabiella | Álvarez Ordóñez | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
25/11/2020 | Román Suárez Puerta | Álvarez González | |||
25/11/2020 | El Sotón | Pérez Albuerne | |||
25/11/2020 | Lloreda | Villa Martín | |||
26/11/2020 | Vallobín | Fernández Ceferino | |||
02/12/2020 | La Figalona | López Abelleira | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
18/11/2020 | Tabiella II | Fernández García | |||
08/12/2020 | Santa Cruz | Fueyo Cubes | |||
08/12/2020 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Agudo Daza | |||
08/12/2020 | Pepe Quimarán | Álvarez Castaño | |||
08/12/2020 | Hermanos Antuña | Vázquez Iglesias | |||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/12/2020 | Román Suárez Puerta | Diego Menéndez Riestra | |||
23/12/2020 | Juan Muro de Zaro | Abella Navarro | |||
23/12/2020 | Santa Catalina | Esmorís Ruiz de Alegría | |||
23/12/2020 | El Sotón | González González | |||
23/12/2020 | Lloreda | Bergareche Solana | |||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/11/2020 | Vallobín | Álvarez Rodríguez | |||
15/11/2020 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Pérez Albuerne | |||
15/11/2020 | Santa Cruz | Agudo Daza | |||
15/11/2020 | Hermanos Antuña | López Abelleira | |||
06/01/2021 | Pepe Quimarán | Nicolás Menéndez Riestra | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
22/11/2020 | Román Suárez Puerta | Blanco Rodríguez | |||
22/11/2020 | Tabiella | Fernández Ceferino | |||
22/11/2020 | La Cruz | González Cueto | |||
22/11/2020 | Juan Muro de Zaro | Menéndez Feito | |||
16/12/2020 | Vallobín | Peraleda Mateos | |||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
29/11/2020 | Pepe Quimarán | González Suárez | |||
29/11/2020 | Vallobín | Bergareche Solana | |||
29/11/2020 | El Sotón | Abella Navarro | |||
29/11/2020 | Santa Cruz | González González | |||
29/11/2020 | Hermanos Antuña | Gutiérrez Sánchez | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
05/12/2020 | La Cruz | Pérez Albuerne | |||
05/12/2020 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Barriga Morente | |||
05/12/2020 | Román Suárez Puerta | Peraleda Mateos | |||
05/12/2020 | Juan Muro de Zaro | Álvarez Rodríguez | |||
06/01/2021 | Tabiella | Vázquez Iglesias | |||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
13/12/2020 | Pepe Quimarán | Sahelices Puga | |||
13/12/2020 | Vallobín | Muñoz Suárez | |||
13/12/2020 | El Sotón | Fernández Ceferino | |||
13/12/2020 | La Figalona | Quirós Pérez | |||
13/12/2020 | Santa Cruz | Álvarez Castaño | |||
Jornada 10 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
20/12/2020 | La Cruz | González González | |||
20/12/2020 | Juan Muro de Zaro | Bergareche Solana | |||
20/12/2020 | Hermanos Antuña | Abella Navarro | |||
27/12/2020 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Álvarez Ordóñez | |||
31/12/2020 | Tabiella | Blanco Rodríguez | |||
Jornada 11 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
03/01/2021 | La Figalona | Gutiérrez Sánchez | |||
03/01/2021 | Román Suárez Puerta | Esmorís Ruiz de Alegría | |||
03/01/2021 | Vallobín | González Suárez | |||
03/01/2021 | El Sotón | Nicolás Menéndez Riestra | |||
03/01/2021 | Pepe Quimarán | Rivas Nosti | |||
Jornada 12 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
10/01/2021 | La Figalona | Diego Menéndez Riestra | |||
10/01/2021 | Pepe Quimarán | Pérez Albuerne | |||
10/01/2021 | Vallobín | Álvarez Ordóñez | |||
10/01/2021 | El Sotón | Fernández García | |||
10/01/2021 | Román Suárez Puerta | Peraleda Mateos | |||
Jornada 13 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/01/2021 | Santa Cruz | Fernández Ceferino | |||
17/01/2021 | Tabiella | Villa Martín | |||
17/01/2021 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Fueyo Cubes | |||
17/01/2021 | Juan Muro de Zaro | Álvarez Castaño | |||
10/02/2021 | Hermanos Antuña | Menéndez Feito | |||
Jornada 14 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
24/01/2021 | Vallobín | De la Puente González | |||
24/01/2021 | El Sotón | Gutiérrez Sánchez | |||
24/01/2021 | Román Suárez Puerta | González González | |||
24/01/2021 | La Cruz | Fueyo Cubes | |||
17/02/2021 | Santa Catalina | Nicolás Menéndez Riestra | |||
Jornada 15 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
31/01/2021 | Santa Cruz | Fernández García | |||
31/01/2021 | Tabiella | Álvarez Rodríguez | |||
31/01/2021 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Álvarez González | |||
31/01/2021 | Pepe Quimarán | Diego Menéndez Riestra | |||
24/02/2021 | Hermanos Antuña | Muñoz Suárez | |||
Jornada 16 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/02/2021 | La Cruz | López Abelleira | |||
07/02/2021 | El Sotón | Quirós Pérez | |||
07/02/2021 | Román Suárez Puerta | Menéndez Feito | |||
07/02/2021 | Santa Catalina | Peraleda Mateos | |||
07/02/2021 | Juan Muro de Zaro | Pérez Albuerne | |||
Jornada 17 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
14/02/2021 | Santa Cruz | Bergareche Solana | |||
14/02/2021 | Santa Catalina | Blanco Rodríguez | |||
14/02/2021 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Abella Navarro | |||
14/02/2021 | Pepe Quimarán | Álvarez Rodríguez | |||
14/02/2021 | Hermanos Antuña | Fernández García | |||
Jornada 18 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
21/02/2021 | Tabiella | Agudo Daza | |||
21/02/2021 | Román Suárez Puerta | Sahelices Puga | |||
21/02/2021 | La Cruz | Barriga Morente | |||
21/02/2021 | Santa Catalina | Fernández Ceferino | |||
21/02/2021 | Juan Muro de Zaro | González González | |||
Jornada 19 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
28/02/2021 | Santa Cruz | Álvarez Castaño | |||
28/02/2021 | El Sotón | Blanco Rodríguez | |||
28/02/2021 | Vallobín | González Cueto | |||
28/02/2021 | Pepe Quimarán | Álvarez Ordóñez | |||
28/02/2021 | Hermanos Antuña | Álvarez Rodríguez | |||
Jornada 20 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/03/2021 | Tabiella | Nicolás Menéndez Riestra | |||
07/03/2021 | Román Suárez Puerta | Abella Navarro | |||
07/03/2021 | La Cruz | González Suárez | |||
07/03/2021 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | López Abelleira | |||
07/03/2021 | Juan Muro de Zaro | Diego Menéndez Riestra | |||
Jornada 21 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
13/03/2021 | Pepe Quimarán | Muñoz Suárez | |||
14/03/2021 | Santa Cruz | Barriga Morente | |||
14/03/2021 | El Sotón | Esmorís Ruiz de Alegría | |||
14/03/2021 | Vallobín | González González | |||
14/03/2021 | Santa Catalina | Villa Martín | |||
Jornada 22 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
21/03/2021 | La Cruz | López Abelleira | |||
21/03/2021 | Hermanos Antuña | Diego Menéndez Riestra | |||
21/03/2021 | Juan Muro de Zaro | Fernández García | |||
21/03/2021 | Tabiella | Pérez Albuerne | |||
21/03/2021 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | González Suárez |
Avi | Avil | Cau | Cea | Gij | Len | Lla | Mos | Nav | Pra | Val | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avilés Stadium | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 0-1 | |
Avilés | 3-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 3-0 | |
Caudal | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 4-0 | 3-1 | 4-0 | 3-0 | |
Ceares | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | |
Gijón Industrial | 2-0 | 1-1 | 4-3 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 7-1 | |
Lenense | 4-1 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | |
Llanera | 3-3 | 1-5 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 6-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | |
Mosconia | 2-0 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | |
Navarro | 0-0 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | |
Praviano | 3-0 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 4-2 | 1-3 | |
Vallobín | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 |