Jornada 1 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/08/2008 | La Mata | Peláez Fernández | |||
30/08/2008 | Las Callejas | Suárez Suárez | |||
30/08/2008 | Tabiella | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
30/08/2008 | San José | Manzano Roces | |||
30/08/2008 | La Cruz | Coronas Durán | |||
31/08/2008 | Universitario | Castaño Díaz | |||
31/08/2008 | Hermanos Antuña | García Fernández | |||
31/08/2008 | Ganzábal | Baniela García | |||
31/08/2008 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Areces Franco | |||
31/08/2008 | Carlos Tartiere | Martínez Omedo | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
06/09/2008 | El Candín | Alonso de la Lama | |||
06/09/2008 | El Bayu | Muñoz Suárez | |||
07/09/2008 | Alejandro Ortea | Mata Areces | |||
07/09/2008 | Los Tarronales | Alonso de la Lama | |||
07/09/2008 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Osés Arasa | |||
07/09/2008 | Román Suárez Puerta | García Martínez | |||
07/09/2008 | Santa Cruz | Granda Barros | |||
07/09/2008 | Oreyana | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
07/09/2008 | Hermanos Llana | Toyos Acosta | |||
07/09/2008 | Fumea | Iglesias Hortal | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
13/09/2008 | La Cruz | Areces Franco | |||
13/09/2008 | Ganzábal | Martínez Omedo | |||
14/09/2008 | Universitario | García Fuentes | |||
14/09/2008 | Hermanos Antuña | Rodríguez García | |||
14/09/2008 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | López Abelleira | |||
14/09/2008 | San José | Quirós Álvarez | |||
14/09/2008 | Alejandro Ortea | Manzano Roces | |||
14/09/2008 | La Mata | Fernández Fernández | |||
14/09/2008 | Las Callejas | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
14/09/2008 | Carlos Tartiere | Suárez Suárez | |||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
20/09/2008 | Tabiella | Muñoz Suárez | |||
20/09/2008 | Oreyana | Martínez Omedo | |||
20/09/2008 | Santa Cruz | López Abelleira | |||
20/09/2008 | El Bayu | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
20/09/2008 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | García Martínez | |||
21/09/2008 | Los Tarronales | Coronas Durán | |||
21/09/2008 | El Candín | Rodríguez García | |||
21/09/2008 | Fumea | Granda Barros | |||
21/09/2008 | Román Suárez Puerta | García Martínez | |||
21/09/2008 | Hermanos Llana | Díaz Anzalone | |||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
27/09/2008 | Ganzábal | Fernández Fernández | |||
27/09/2008 | La Cruz | Díaz Iglesias | |||
28/09/2008 | Alejandro Ortea | Iglesias Hortal | |||
28/09/2008 | Universitario | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
28/09/2008 | Hermanos Antuña | Santoveña Fernández | |||
28/09/2008 | La Mata | Baniela García | |||
28/09/2008 | Las Callejas | Mata Areces | |||
28/09/2008 | San José | Osés Arasa | |||
28/09/2008 | Carlos Tartiere | Peláez Fernández | |||
28/09/2008 | Los Tarronales | Alonso de la Lama | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
04/10/2008 | Santa Cruz | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
04/10/2008 | El Bayu | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
04/10/2008 | Tabiella | Manzano Roces | |||
05/10/2008 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Areces Franco | |||
05/10/2008 | Oreyana | López Abelleira | |||
05/10/2008 | El Candín | Díaz Anzalone | |||
05/10/2008 | Fumea | García Fuentes | |||
05/10/2008 | Román Suárez Puerta | Suárez Suárez | |||
05/10/2008 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Castaño Díaz | |||
05/10/2008 | Hermanos Llana | Granda Barros | |||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
11/10/2008 | Santa Cruz | Mata Areces | |||
11/10/2008 | Ganzábal | García Fernández | |||
12/10/2008 | Alejandro Ortea | García Martínez | |||
12/10/2008 | Universitario | Toyos Acosta | |||
12/10/2008 | Los Tarronales | Muñoz Suárez | |||
12/10/2008 | Hermanos Antuña | Fernández Fernández | |||
12/10/2008 | Carlos Tartiere | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
12/10/2008 | La Mata | Coronas Durán | |||
12/10/2008 | Las Callejas | Quirós Álvarez | |||
12/10/2008 | San José | Peláez Fernández | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
18/10/2008 | El Bayu | García Fuentes | |||
18/10/2008 | Tabiella | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
18/10/2008 | La Cruz | Baniela García | |||
19/10/2008 | Fumea | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
19/10/2008 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Iglesias Hortal | |||
19/10/2008 | El Candín | Osés Arasa | |||
19/10/2008 | Román Suárez Puerta | Santoveña Fernández | |||
19/10/2008 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Alonso de la Lama | |||
19/10/2008 | Oreyana | Castaño Díaz | |||
19/10/2008 | Hermanos Llana | Martínez Omedo | |||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
25/10/2008 | Santa Cruz | Manzano Roces | |||
25/10/2008 | El Bayu | Fernández Fernández | |||
26/10/2008 | Alejandro Ortea | Muñoz Suárez | |||
26/10/2008 | Universitario | Rodríguez García | |||
26/10/2008 | Los Tarronales | Díaz Iglesias | |||
26/10/2008 | La Mata | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
26/10/2008 | San José | López Abelleira | |||
26/10/2008 | Hermanos Antuña | Peláez Fernández | |||
26/10/2008 | Carlos Tartiere | Toyos Acosta | |||
26/10/2008 | Ganzábal | Granda Barros | |||
Jornada 10 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/11/2008 | La Cruz | Mata Areces | |||
01/11/2008 | Oreyana | Díaz Iglesias | |||
02/11/2008 | Las Callejas | Areces Franco | |||
02/11/2008 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Díaz Anzalone | |||
02/11/2008 | El Candín | Baniela García | |||
02/11/2008 | Fumea | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
02/11/2008 | Tabiella | Iglesias Hortal | |||
02/11/2008 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | García Martínez | |||
02/11/2008 | Román Suárez Puerta | Alonso de la Lama | |||
02/11/2008 | Hermanos Llana | Suárez Suárez | |||
Jornada 11 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
08/11/2008 | El Bayu | López Abelleira | |||
09/11/2008 | Santa Cruz | García Fuentes | |||
09/11/2008 | Alejandro Ortea | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
09/11/2008 | Universitario | Osés Arasa | |||
09/11/2008 | San José | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
09/11/2008 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Granda Barros | |||
09/11/2008 | Los Tarronales | Rodríguez García | |||
09/11/2008 | La Mata | Martínez Omedo | |||
09/11/2008 | Hermanos Antuña | Mata Areces | |||
09/11/2008 | Carlos Tartiere | Coronas Durán | |||
Jornada 12 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/11/2008 | Tabiella | Suárez Suárez | |||
15/11/2008 | La Cruz | García Martínez | |||
15/11/2008 | Oreyana | Baniela García | |||
16/11/2008 | Las Callejas | Muñoz Suárez | |||
16/11/2008 | Fumea | Areces Franco | |||
16/11/2008 | El Candín | Toyos Acosta | |||
16/11/2008 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
16/11/2008 | Ganzábal | Manzano Roces | |||
16/11/2008 | Román Suárez Puerta | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
16/11/2008 | Hermanos Llana | Peláez Fernández | |||
Jornada 13 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
22/11/2008 | El Bayu | Osés Arasa | |||
22/11/2008 | Oreyana | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
23/11/2008 | Santa Cruz | Díaz Iglesias | |||
23/11/2008 | Alejandro Ortea | Fernández Fernández | |||
23/11/2008 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Rodríguez García | |||
23/11/2008 | Universitario | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
23/11/2008 | San José | Alonso de la Lama | |||
23/11/2008 | Los Tarronales | García Fuentes | |||
23/11/2008 | Hermanos Antuña | Iglesias Hortal | |||
23/11/2008 | Carlos Tartiere | Díaz Anzalone | |||
Jornada 14 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
29/11/2008 | La Cruz | López Abelleira | |||
29/11/2008 | La Mata | Toyos Acosta | |||
29/11/2008 | Tabiella | Toyos Acosta | |||
30/11/2008 | Las Callejas | García Martínez | |||
30/11/2008 | El Candín | Granda Barros | |||
30/11/2008 | Fumea | Suárez Suárez | |||
30/11/2008 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Mata Areces | |||
30/11/2008 | Román Suárez Puerta | Iglesias Hortal | |||
30/11/2008 | Hermanos Llana | Suárez Suárez | |||
30/11/2008 | Ganzábal | Martínez Omedo | |||
Jornada 15 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
06/12/2008 | El Bayu | Manzano Roces | |||
07/12/2008 | Santa Cruz | Osés Arasa | |||
07/12/2008 | Alejandro Ortea | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
07/12/2008 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Peláez Fernández | |||
07/12/2008 | Municipal | Muñoz Suárez | |||
07/12/2008 | San José | Areces Franco | |||
07/12/2008 | El Candín | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
07/12/2008 | Los Tarronales | Quirós Álvarez | |||
07/12/2008 | Hermanos Antuña | Manzano Roces | |||
07/12/2008 | Carlos Tartiere | Rodríguez García | |||
Jornada 16 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
13/12/2008 | La Cruz | Alonso de la Lama | |||
13/12/2008 | Tabiella | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
14/12/2008 | Las Callejas | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
14/12/2008 | Universitario | Toyos Acosta | |||
14/12/2008 | Fumea | Coronas Durán | |||
14/12/2008 | Román Suárez Puerta | García Fuentes | |||
14/12/2008 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | García Fernández | |||
14/12/2008 | La Mata | Fernández Fernández | |||
14/12/2008 | Ganzábal | Díaz Iglesias | |||
14/12/2008 | Hermanos Llana | Iglesias Hortal | |||
Jornada 17 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
20/12/2008 | Santa Cruz | García Fernández | |||
20/12/2008 | Municipal | Peláez Fernández | |||
21/12/2008 | Alejandro Ortea | Granda Barros | |||
21/12/2008 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Martínez Omedo | |||
21/12/2008 | El Bayu | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
21/12/2008 | San José | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
21/12/2008 | El Candín | Rodríguez García | |||
21/12/2008 | Los Tarronales | López Abelleira | |||
21/12/2008 | Hermanos Llana | Fernández Fernández | |||
21/12/2008 | Hermanos Antuña | Coronas Durán | |||
Jornada 18 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
03/01/2009 | Tabiella | Alonso de la Lama | |||
03/01/2009 | La Cruz | Baniela García | |||
03/01/2009 | La Mata | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
03/01/2009 | Ganzábal | Mata Areces | |||
04/01/2009 | San José | Díaz Anzalone | |||
04/01/2009 | Las Callejas | Osés Arasa | |||
04/01/2009 | Universitario | García Fuentes | |||
04/01/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
04/01/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | García Martínez | |||
04/01/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | Suárez Suárez | |||
Jornada 19 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
10/01/2009 | Santa Cruz | Manzano Roces | |||
10/01/2009 | Oreyana | García Fernández | |||
11/01/2009 | Alejandro Ortea | Iglesias Hortal | |||
11/01/2009 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Areces Franco | |||
11/01/2009 | El Bayu | Granda Barros | |||
11/01/2009 | Fumea | Quirós Álvarez | |||
11/01/2009 | El Candín | Muñoz Suárez | |||
11/01/2009 | Los Tarronales | Díaz Anzalone | |||
11/01/2009 | Hermanos Llana | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
11/01/2009 | Hermanos Antuña | Díaz Iglesias | |||
Jornada 20 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
17/01/2009 | Santa Cruz | Fernández Fernández | |||
17/01/2009 | El Bayu | Martínez Omedo | |||
17/01/2009 | Oreyana | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
18/01/2009 | Alejandro Ortea | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
18/01/2009 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Coronas Durán | |||
18/01/2009 | Los Tarronales | Peláez Fernández | |||
18/01/2009 | El Candín | Mata Areces | |||
18/01/2009 | Fumea | Toyos Acosta | |||
18/01/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | López Abelleira | |||
18/01/2009 | Hermanos Llana | Baniela García | |||
Jornada 21 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
24/01/2009 | Tabiella | Rodríguez García | |||
24/01/2009 | La Mata | Osés Arasa | |||
25/01/2009 | Universitario | Muñoz Suárez | |||
25/01/2009 | Las Callejas | Díaz Iglesias | |||
25/01/2009 | La Cruz | Areces Franco | |||
25/01/2009 | San José | García Fernández | |||
25/01/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Suárez Suárez | |||
25/01/2009 | Hermanos Antuña | García Fuentes | |||
25/01/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | García Martínez | |||
25/01/2009 | Ganzábal | Alonso de la Lama | |||
Jornada 22 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
31/01/2009 | Santa Cruz | Iglesias Hortal | |||
31/01/2009 | Tabiella | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
01/02/2009 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Granda Barros | |||
01/02/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | Manzano Roces | |||
01/02/2009 | Los Tarronales | Mata Areces | |||
01/02/2009 | Municipal | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
01/02/2009 | El Candín | Martínez Omedo | |||
01/02/2009 | Fumea | Fernández Fernández | |||
01/02/2009 | El Bayu | Coronas Durán | |||
01/02/2009 | Hermanos Llana | García Fuentes | |||
Jornada 23 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/02/2009 | La Cruz | García Martínez | |||
08/02/2009 | Alejandro Ortea | Areces Franco | |||
08/02/2009 | Universitario | Baniela García | |||
08/02/2009 | Las Callejas | Peláez Fernández | |||
08/02/2009 | San José | Alonso de la Lama | |||
08/02/2009 | La Mata | Santoveña Fernández | |||
08/02/2009 | Ganzábal | Rodríguez García | |||
08/02/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Díaz Iglesias | |||
08/02/2009 | Hermanos Antuña | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
08/02/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
Jornada 24 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
14/02/2009 | Santa Cruz | López Abelleira | |||
14/02/2009 | El Bayu | Suárez Suárez | |||
14/02/2009 | El Candín | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
14/02/2009 | Fumea | Baniela García | |||
14/02/2009 | Tabiella | Iglesias Hortal | |||
14/02/2009 | Oreyana | Fernández Fernández | |||
15/02/2009 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Quirós Álvarez | |||
15/02/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | García Fernández | |||
15/02/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Mata Areces | |||
15/02/2009 | Hermanos Llana | Muñoz Suárez | |||
Jornada 25 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
21/02/2009 | La Cruz | García Fuentes | |||
21/02/2009 | Las Callejas | Alonso de la Lama | |||
22/02/2009 | Alejandro Ortea | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
22/02/2009 | Universitario | Martínez Omedo | |||
22/02/2009 | Los Tarronales | Manzano Roces | |||
22/02/2009 | La Mata | Coronas Durán | |||
22/02/2009 | Hermanos Antuña | Osés Arasa | |||
22/02/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | Granda Barros | |||
22/02/2009 | Ganzábal | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
22/02/2009 | San José | Peláez Fernández | |||
Jornada 26 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
28/02/2009 | Oreyana | López Abelleira | |||
28/02/2009 | Tabiella | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
28/02/2009 | La Cruz | Osés Arasa | |||
01/03/2009 | El Bayu | García Fernández | |||
01/03/2009 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Muñoz Suárez | |||
01/03/2009 | Hermanos Llana | Suárez Suárez | |||
01/03/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Toyos Acosta | |||
01/03/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
01/03/2009 | El Candín | Areces Franco | |||
01/03/2009 | Fumea | García Martínez | |||
Jornada 27 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/03/2009 | Ganzábal | Granda Barros | |||
08/03/2009 | Alejandro Ortea | Coronas Durán | |||
08/03/2009 | Santa Cruz | García Fuentes | |||
08/03/2009 | Universitario | Iglesias Hortal | |||
08/03/2009 | Los Tarronales | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
08/03/2009 | Hermanos Antuña | Baniela García | |||
08/03/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | Martínez Omedo | |||
08/03/2009 | La Mata | Mata Areces | |||
08/03/2009 | Las Callejas | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
08/03/2009 | San José | Díaz Iglesias | |||
Jornada 28 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
14/03/2009 | Oreyana | Rodríguez García | |||
14/03/2009 | Tabiella | Santoveña Fernández | |||
14/03/2009 | La Cruz | Alonso de la Lama | |||
15/03/2009 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Iglesias Hortal | |||
15/03/2009 | Hermanos Llana | Osés Arasa | |||
15/03/2009 | El Candín | García Fernández | |||
15/03/2009 | Fumea | Muñoz Suárez | |||
15/03/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | Peláez Fernández | |||
15/03/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | López Abelleira | |||
15/03/2009 | Las Callejas | Suárez Suárez | |||
Jornada 29 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
21/03/2009 | El Bayu | Areces Franco | |||
21/03/2009 | Santa Cruz | Toyos Acosta | |||
21/03/2009 | La Mata | Díaz Iglesias | |||
21/03/2009 | Universitario | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
22/03/2009 | Alejandro Ortea | García Fuentes | |||
22/03/2009 | San José | Granda Barros | |||
22/03/2009 | Los Tarronales | Coronas Durán | |||
22/03/2009 | Hermanos Antuña | García Fernández | |||
22/03/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | Muñoz Suárez | |||
22/03/2009 | Ganzábal | Mata Areces | |||
Jornada 30 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
28/03/2009 | Oreyana | Suárez Suárez | |||
28/03/2009 | Tabiella | López Abelleira | |||
29/03/2009 | El Candín | Alonso de la Lama | |||
29/03/2009 | Hermanos Llana | Fernández Fernández | |||
29/03/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
29/03/2009 | La Cruz | Peláez Fernández | |||
29/03/2009 | Las Callejas | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
29/03/2009 | Ganzábal | Baniela García | |||
29/03/2009 | Fumea | Rodríguez García | |||
29/03/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | García Martínez | |||
Jornada 31 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
04/04/2009 | La Mata | Toyos Acosta | |||
04/04/2009 | Santa Cruz | Osés Arasa | |||
04/04/2009 | San José | Manzano Roces | |||
05/04/2009 | Alejandro Ortea | García Fernández | |||
05/04/2009 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Martínez Omedo | |||
05/04/2009 | Universitario | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
05/04/2009 | El Bayu | Santoveña Fernández | |||
05/04/2009 | Los Tarronales | Díaz Iglesias | |||
05/04/2009 | Hermanos Antuña | Iglesias Hortal | |||
05/04/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | Granda Barros | |||
Jornada 32 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
09/04/2009 | Hermanos Llana | García Martínez | |||
09/04/2009 | Tabiella | García Fuentes | |||
09/04/2009 | La Mata | Areces Franco | |||
09/04/2009 | Las Callejas | Villabrille Fernández | |||
09/04/2009 | La Cruz | Rodríguez García | |||
09/04/2009 | El Candín | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
09/04/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Muñoz Suárez | |||
09/04/2009 | Ganzábal | Martínez Omedo | |||
09/04/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | Mata Areces | |||
09/04/2009 | Fumea | Coronas Durán | |||
Jornada 33 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
11/04/2009 | Santa Cruz | Peláez Fernández | |||
12/04/2009 | Alejandro Ortea | Villabrille Fernández | |||
12/04/2009 | Universitario | García Martínez | |||
12/04/2009 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Santoveña Fernández | |||
12/04/2009 | El Bayu | López Abelleira | |||
12/04/2009 | San José | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
12/04/2009 | Los Tarronales | Alonso de la Lama | |||
12/04/2009 | Hermanos Antuña | Manzano Roces | |||
12/04/2009 | Oreyana | Granda Barros | |||
12/04/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
Jornada 34 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
18/04/2009 | La Cruz | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
18/04/2009 | Tabiella | Mata Areces | |||
19/04/2009 | Hermanos Llana | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
19/04/2009 | Universitario | García Fuentes | |||
19/04/2009 | Fumea | Fernández Fernández | |||
19/04/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | Toyos Acosta | |||
19/04/2009 | Ganzábal | Suárez Suárez | |||
19/04/2009 | La Mata | Coronas Durán | |||
19/04/2009 | Las Callejas | Díaz Iglesias | |||
19/04/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Baniela García | |||
Jornada 35 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
25/04/2009 | El Bayu | Villabrille Fernández | |||
25/04/2009 | Alejandro Ortea | Areces Franco | |||
26/04/2009 | San José | Muñoz Suárez | |||
26/04/2009 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
26/04/2009 | El Candín | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
26/04/2009 | Santa Cruz | García Fernández | |||
26/04/2009 | Los Tarronales | López Abelleira | |||
26/04/2009 | Hermanos Antuña | Peláez Fernández | |||
26/04/2009 | Municipal | Alonso de la Lama | |||
26/04/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | Toyos Acosta | |||
Jornada 36 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/05/2009 | La Cruz | García Martínez | |||
01/05/2009 | Ganzábal | Manzano Roces | |||
01/05/2009 | Las Callejas | Alonso de la Lama | |||
01/05/2009 | La Mata | Santoveña Fernández | |||
02/05/2009 | Universitario | Baniela García | |||
02/05/2009 | Tabiella | Díaz Iglesias | |||
03/05/2009 | Fumea | Martínez Omedo | |||
03/05/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | Rodríguez García | |||
03/05/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | Areces Franco | |||
03/05/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | Iglesias Hortal | |||
Jornada 37 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
09/05/2009 | Santa Cruz | Sánchez Pontigo | |||
09/05/2009 | Municipal | García Fuentes | |||
10/05/2009 | Alejandro Ortea | Osés Arasa | |||
10/05/2009 | Hermanos Llana | Abruñedo Gorordo | |||
10/05/2009 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Peláez Fernández | |||
10/05/2009 | El Bayu | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
10/05/2009 | El Candín | Coronas Durán | |||
10/05/2009 | Los Tarronales | García Fernández | |||
10/05/2009 | Fumea | Villabrille Fernández | |||
10/05/2009 | Hermanos Antuña | Fernández Fernández | |||
Jornada 38 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
17/05/2009 | Román Suárez Puerta | Iglesias Hortal | |||
17/05/2009 | Tabiella | García Martínez | |||
17/05/2009 | Marqués de la Vega de Anzo | López Abelleira | |||
17/05/2009 | La Cruz | Areces Franco | |||
17/05/2009 | Las Callejas | Granda Barros | |||
17/05/2009 | Ganzábal | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
17/05/2009 | La Mata | Rodríguez García | |||
17/05/2009 | Universitario | Suárez Suárez | |||
17/05/2009 | Carlos Tartiere | Martínez Omedo | |||
17/05/2009 | San José | Mata Areces |
Nom | Edat | Data | Lloc de naixement | Província | P | TG | TV | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alonso de la Lama | 24 | 06/12/1983 | Oviedo | Asturias | 16 | 103 | 8 | ||
2 | García Martínez | 28 | 09/12/1979 | Langreo | Asturias | 16 | 114 | 5 | ||
3 | Peláez Fernández | 15 | 85 | 2 | ||||||
4 | Suárez Suárez | 15 | 86 | 2 | ||||||
5 | Cabello Rodríguez | 15 | 67 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Areces Franco | 22 | 03/12/1985 | Avilés | Asturias | 15 | 95 | 3 | ||
7 | Martínez Omedo | 34 | 03/07/1974 | Gijón | Asturias | 15 | 62 | 5 | ||
8 | Mata Areces | 15 | 53 | 6 | ||||||
9 | Granda Barros | 32 | 02/06/1976 | Avilés | Asturias | 15 | 55 | 5 | ||
10 | Iglesias Hortal | 29 | 30/06/1979 | Sama de Langreo | Asturias | 15 | 64 | 0 | ||
11 | García Fuentes | 15 | 57 | 7 | ||||||
12 | López Abelleira | 26 | 1982 | Oviedo | Asturias | 15 | 72 | 8 | ||
13 | Coronas Durán | 14 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
14 | Muñoz Suárez | 14 | 50 | 7 | ||||||
15 | Abruñedo Gorordo | Gijón | Asturias | 14 | 54 | 3 | ||||
16 | Rodríguez García | 14 | 75 | 3 | ||||||
17 | Manzano Roces | 13 | 59 | 6 | ||||||
18 | García Fernández | 13 | 62 | 9 | ||||||
19 | Baniela García | Avilés | Asturias | 13 | 66 | 4 | ||||
20 | Osés Arasa | 13 | 58 | 1 | ||||||
21 | Toyos Acosta | 13 | 53 | 1 | ||||||
22 | Fernández Fernández | 13 | 70 | 5 | ||||||
23 | Díaz Iglesias | Oviedo | Asturias | 13 | 82 | 8 | ||||
24 | Bermejo Ferrero | Gijón | Asturias | 13 | 81 | 5 | ||||
25 | Sánchez Pontigo | 13 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
26 | Santoveña Fernández | Gijón | Asturias | 7 | 48 | 5 | ||||
27 | Díaz Anzalone | Gijón | Asturias | 6 | 30 | 5 | ||||
28 | Quirós Álvarez | 5 | 26 | 5 | ||||||
29 | Villabrille Fernández | 4 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
30 | Castaño Díaz | 3 | 14 | 0 |