Jornada 1 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
05/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Obregón de la Canal |
05/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
06/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Ramos Álvarez |
06/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Calzada Babio |
06/09/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Iglesias González |
06/09/1981 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Álvarez García |
06/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Barbero González |
06/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Coso Abril |
06/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Forjas |
Castañedo Canales |
06/09/1981 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Poladura Benito |
Jornada 2 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
12/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Fernández |
12/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
López Suárez |
13/09/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Puente Rodríguez |
13/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
13/09/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
13/09/1981 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Villa Sandoval |
13/09/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
13/09/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Núñez Martínez |
13/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Antuña García |
13/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Rodríguez Lozano |
Jornada 3 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
19/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Saiz Zamanillo |
20/09/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
20/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Melero García |
20/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Esteban Díaz |
20/09/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
García Carril |
20/09/1981 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Gutiérrez |
20/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Llanos Fernández |
20/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
20/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Forjas |
Obregón de la Canal |
20/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Fernández González |
Jornada 4 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
26/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Ramos Álvarez |
26/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Poladura Benito |
27/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Saiz Zamanillo |
27/09/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Villa Sandoval |
27/09/1981 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Castañedo Canales |
27/09/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Echevarría Llata |
27/09/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
27/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Fernández Cascajares |
27/09/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Iglesias González |
27/09/1981 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Puente Rodríguez |
Jornada 5 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
03/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
03/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Calzada Babio |
04/10/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Álvarez Camblor |
04/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Santos López |
04/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Antuña García |
04/10/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Barbero González |
04/10/1981 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Álvarez García |
04/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Fernández Fernández |
04/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
04/10/1981 |
|
|
|
|
Ortíz Rodríguez |
Jornada 6 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
10/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
11/10/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Núñez Martínez |
11/10/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Villa Sandoval |
11/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Rodríguez Lozano |
11/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Fernández Gutiérrez |
11/10/1981 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Melero García |
12/10/1981 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Obregón de la Canal |
12/10/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Coso Abril |
12/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Llanos Fernández |
12/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Esteban Díaz |
Jornada 7 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
17/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Fernández Cascajares |
17/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
García Carril |
18/10/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
18/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
18/10/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Fernández González |
18/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Ramos Álvarez |
18/10/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Iglesias González |
18/10/1981 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
18/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Puente Rodríguez |
18/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Castañedo Canales |
Jornada 8 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
24/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Calzada Babio |
24/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Núñez Martínez |
25/10/1981 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Coso Abril |
25/10/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
25/10/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Saiz Zamanillo |
25/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Álvarez Camblor |
25/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Fernández |
25/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Barbero González |
25/10/1981 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Poladura Benito |
25/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de Forjas de Buelna |
Echevarría Llata |
Jornada 9 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
31/10/1981 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
31/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Echevarría Llata |
31/10/1981 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
López Suárez |
31/10/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Esteban Díaz |
01/11/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Obregón de la Canal |
01/11/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Fernández Cascajares |
01/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Antuña García |
01/11/1981 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Llanos Fernández |
01/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Rodríguez Lozano |
01/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Fernández Gutiérrez |
Jornada 10 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
07/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Álvarez García |
07/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Melero García |
07/11/1981 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Puente Rodríguez |
08/11/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Castañedo Canales |
08/11/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
08/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Fernández González |
08/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Ramos Álvarez |
08/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Coso Abril |
08/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Forjas |
Villa Sandoval |
08/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
Jornada 11 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
15/11/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Saiz Zamanillo |
15/11/1981 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Núñez Martínez |
15/11/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
15/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Castañedo Canales |
15/11/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Barbero González |
15/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Iglesias González |
15/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Fernández Fernández |
15/11/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
García Carril |
15/11/1981 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Álvarez Camblor |
15/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
Jornada 12 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
21/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
22/11/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Coso Abril |
22/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Rodríguez Lozano |
22/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Llanos Fernández |
22/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Calzada Babio |
22/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Esteban Díaz |
22/11/1981 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Poladura Benito |
22/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Forjas |
Núñez Martínez |
22/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Obregón de la Canal |
22/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Fernández Cascajares |
Jornada 13 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
29/11/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
29/11/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Villa Sandoval |
29/11/1981 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Saiz Zamanillo |
29/11/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
29/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
29/11/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Fernández Gutiérrez |
29/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Antuña García |
29/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Santos López |
29/11/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Fernández González |
29/11/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Álvarez García |
Jornada 14 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
05/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Ramos Álvarez |
06/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
García Carril |
06/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Melero García |
06/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
06/12/1981 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Álvarez Camblor |
06/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Echevarría Llata |
06/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Forjas |
Saiz Zamanillo |
06/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Núñez Martínez |
06/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Puente Rodríguez |
06/12/1981 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Fernández |
Jornada 15 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
13/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Poladura Benito |
13/12/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
13/12/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Obregón de la Canal |
13/12/1981 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
13/12/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Coso Abril |
13/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Villa Sandoval |
13/12/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Iglesias González |
13/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Rodríguez Lozano |
13/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Fernández Cascajares |
13/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Calzada Babio |
Jornada 16 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
19/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Castañedo Canales |
20/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Santos López |
20/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
García Carril |
20/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Barbero González |
20/12/1981 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Antuña García |
20/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Forjas |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
20/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
20/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Álvarez García |
20/12/1981 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Gutiérrez |
20/12/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Fernández González |
Jornada 17 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
26/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Llanos Fernández |
27/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Álvarez Camblor |
27/12/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Obregón de la Canal |
27/12/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
27/12/1981 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
27/12/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
27/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Coso Abril |
27/12/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Esteban Díaz |
27/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Melero García |
27/12/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Puente Rodríguez |
Jornada 18 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
02/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
02/01/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Ramos Álvarez |
03/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Poladura Benito |
03/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Iglesias González |
03/01/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
03/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Forjas |
Coso Abril |
03/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Villa Sandoval |
03/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Rodríguez Lozano |
03/01/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Calzada Babio |
03/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Fernández Fernández |
Jornada 19 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
09/01/1982 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Núñez Martínez |
10/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Santos López |
10/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Barbero González |
10/01/1982 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Castañedo Canales |
10/01/1982 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Obregón de la Canal |
10/01/1982 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Saiz Zamanillo |
10/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
10/01/1982 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Fernández Cascajares |
10/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Fernández González |
08/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Puente Rodríguez |
Jornada 20 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
17/01/1982 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Álvarez García |
17/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
17/01/1982 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Villa Sandoval |
17/01/1982 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Echevarría Llata |
17/01/1982 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
17/01/1982 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Saiz Zamanillo |
17/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
García Carril |
17/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Gutiérrez |
17/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Esteban Díaz |
24/02/1982 |
|
|
|
El Nora |
Melero García |
Jornada 21 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
23/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
24/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Ramos Álvarez |
24/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Antuña García |
24/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Rodríguez Lozano |
24/01/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Llanos Fernández |
24/01/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Álvarez Camblor |
24/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
24/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Echevarría Llata |
24/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
24/01/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Poladura Benito |
Jornada 22 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
30/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Fernández |
30/01/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Santos López |
31/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Núñez Martínez |
31/01/1982 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Castañedo Canales |
31/01/1982 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Coso Abril |
31/01/1982 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
31/01/1982 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
31/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Fernández González |
31/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Iglesias González |
31/01/1982 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Calzada Babio |
Jornada 23 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
07/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Álvarez García |
07/02/1982 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Barbero González |
07/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Fernández Gutiérrez |
07/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Esteban Díaz |
07/02/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Antuña García |
07/02/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Puente Rodríguez |
07/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Fernández Cascajares |
07/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Saiz Zamanillo |
07/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Castañedo Canales |
07/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Villa Sandoval |
Jornada 24 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
13/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
14/02/1982 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Echevarría Llata |
14/02/1982 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
14/02/1982 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Obregón de la Canal |
14/02/1982 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Núñez Martínez |
14/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
García Carril |
14/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Poladura Benito |
14/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Llanos Fernández |
14/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nora |
Álvarez Camblor |
14/02/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Melero García |
Jornada 25 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
20/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Ramos Álvarez |
20/02/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Fernández González |
20/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
21/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Obregón de la Canal |
21/02/1982 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Rodríguez Lozano |
21/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Iglesias González |
21/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Santos López |
21/02/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
21/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Calzada Babio |
21/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
Jornada 26 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
27/02/1982 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Saiz Zamanillo |
27/02/1982 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Núñez Martínez |
27/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Cascajares |
27/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
28/02/1982 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Echevarría Llata |
28/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Fernández Fernández |
28/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Álvarez García |
28/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Antuña García |
28/02/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Barbero González |
28/02/1982 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Obregón de la Canal |
Jornada 27 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
06/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Poladura Benito |
07/03/1982 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Castañedo Canales |
07/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Villa Sandoval |
07/03/1982 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Puente Rodríguez |
07/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Llanos Fernández |
07/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Fernández Gutiérrez |
07/03/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Barbero González |
07/03/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Álvarez Camblor |
07/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Esteban Díaz |
07/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Echevarría Llata |
Jornada 28 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
13/03/1982 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
13/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
13/03/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Ramos Álvarez |
14/03/1982 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Obregón de la Canal |
14/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Melero García |
14/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
García Carril |
14/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Iglesias González |
14/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Saiz Zamanillo |
14/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
14/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Coso Abril |
Jornada 29 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
20/03/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Fernández Fernández |
21/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Rodríguez Lozano |
21/03/1982 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Núñez Martínez |
21/03/1982 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
21/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
21/03/1982 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Fernández González |
21/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Calzada Babio |
21/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Santos López |
21/03/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Cascajares |
21/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Antuña García |
Jornada 30 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
27/03/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
|
27/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Castañedo Canales |
28/03/1982 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
28/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
García Carril |
28/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Gutiérrez |
28/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Álvarez García |
28/03/1982 |
|
|
|
El Nora |
Melero García |
28/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Echevarría Llata |
28/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Villa Sandoval |
28/03/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Ramos Álvarez |
Jornada 31 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
03/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Fernández Cascajares |
04/04/1982 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Coso Abril |
04/04/1982 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Echevarría Llata |
04/04/1982 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
04/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Núñez Martínez |
04/04/1982 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Álvarez Camblor |
04/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Barbero González |
04/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Iglesias González |
04/04/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Fernández González |
04/04/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Puente Rodríguez |
Jornada 32 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
10/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
10/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
10/04/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Puente Rodríguez |
11/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Esteban Díaz |
11/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Poladura Benito |
11/04/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Fernández Gutiérrez |
11/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Núñez Martínez |
11/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Castañedo Canales |
11/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Calzada Babio |
04/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Antuña García |
Jornada 33 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
17/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Santos López |
17/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Fernández Fernández |
18/04/1982 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Coso Abril |
18/04/1982 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Villa Sandoval |
18/04/1982 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
18/04/1982 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
18/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Obregón de la Canal |
18/04/1982 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Melero García |
18/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Álvarez García |
18/04/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
García Carril |
Jornada 34 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
24/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández González |
24/04/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Fernández Cascajares |
24/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Echevarría Llata |
24/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Saiz Zamanillo |
25/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Álvarez Camblor |
25/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Poladura Benito |
25/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
25/04/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Barbero González |
25/04/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Ramos Álvarez |
25/04/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Antuña García |
Jornada 35 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
01/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
01/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Calzada Babio |
01/05/1982 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Castañedo Canales |
01/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Coso Abril |
01/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Fernández Fernández |
02/05/1982 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
02/05/1982 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
02/05/1982 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Núñez Martínez |
02/05/1982 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Rodríguez Lozano |
02/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Álvarez García |
Jornada 36 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
08/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Iglesias González |
09/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Santos López |
09/05/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
García Carril |
09/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Obregón de la Canal |
09/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Villa Sandoval |
09/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
09/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Esteban Díaz |
09/05/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández González |
09/05/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Melero García |
09/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Puente Rodríguez |
Jornada 37 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
16/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Grandiella |
Poladura Benito |
16/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Álvarez Camblor |
16/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Ramos Álvarez |
16/05/1982 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
16/05/1982 |
|
|
|
El Malecón |
Ortíz Rodríguez |
16/05/1982 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
16/05/1982 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Villa Sandoval |
16/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Saiz Zamanillo |
16/05/1982 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
García Carril |
16/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Antuña García |
Jornada 38 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
23/05/1982 |
|
|
|
El Nora |
Cristóbal Álvarez |
23/05/1982 |
|
|
|
El Carbayu |
Rodríguez Lozano |
23/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
23/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Echevarría Llata |
23/05/1982 |
|
|
|
San Lorenzo |
Coso Abril |
23/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Suarez Puerta |
Calzada Babio |
23/05/1982 |
|
|
|
José Manuel Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Fernández |
23/05/1982 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Barbero González |
23/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Ganzabal |
Fernández Cascajares |
23/05/1982 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Fernández Gutiérrez |