2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Jornada 1 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/1947 | San Juan | Remacha | |||
21/09/1947 | Ibaiondo | Iturrioz | |||
21/09/1947 | Torrero | Fatrás | |||
21/09/1947 | San Fausto | Crespo Orradre | |||
21/09/1947 | Gobela | Clemente Fernández | |||
21/09/1947 | Las Chiribitas | Hueso riojano | |||
21/09/1947 | San Andrés | Arturo Cejuela | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
28/09/1947 | Las Gaunas | Incera | |||
28/09/1947 | Gobela | García Fernández | |||
28/09/1947 | Arraibi | ||||
28/09/1947 | Gal | Murguía | |||
28/09/1947 | Ategorri | Riñones | |||
28/09/1947 | Berazubi | Jáuregui | |||
28/09/1947 | Mendizorroza | Acha | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
05/10/1947 | Las Gaunas | Trías | |||
05/10/1947 | San Juan | Acha | |||
05/10/1947 | Ibaiondo | Clemente Fernández | |||
05/10/1947 | Torrero | Vera | |||
05/10/1947 | San Fausto | Iturrioz | |||
05/10/1947 | Crespo Orradre | ||||
05/10/1947 | San Andrés | Remacha | |||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
12/10/1947 | Gobela | Arraibi | |||
12/10/1947 | Las Llanas | Achalandabaso | |||
12/10/1947 | Gal | Riñones | |||
12/10/1947 | Ategorri | Incera | |||
12/10/1947 | Berazubi | Cristóbal | |||
12/10/1947 | Mendizorroza | Pascual | |||
12/10/1947 | Las Chiribitas | Cejuela | |||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
26/10/1947 | Gobela | Clemente Fernández | |||
26/10/1947 | Las Gaunas | Hueso riojano | |||
26/10/1947 | San Juan | Cejuela navarro | |||
26/10/1947 | Arraibi | ||||
26/10/1947 | Torrero | Lacambra | |||
26/10/1947 | San Fausto | Zaballa | |||
26/10/1947 | San Andrés | Jáuregui | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
02/11/1947 | Las Llanas | Iturrioz | |||
02/11/1947 | Gal | Cristóbal | |||
02/11/1947 | Ategorri | Achalandabaso | |||
02/11/1947 | Berazubi | Arana vizcaíno | |||
02/11/1947 | Mendizorroza | Rivero | |||
02/11/1947 | Las Chiribitas | Incera | |||
02/11/1947 | Gobela | Riñones | |||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
09/11/1947 | Las Llanas | Arraibi | |||
09/11/1947 | Gobela | Clemente Fernández | |||
09/11/1947 | Las Gaunas | Barbadillo alavés | |||
09/11/1947 | San Juan | Cejuela | |||
09/11/1947 | San Mamés | Crespo Orradre | |||
09/11/1947 | Torrero | Arbonés | |||
09/11/1947 | San Andrés | Cejuela | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/11/1947 | Gal | Achalandabaso | |||
16/11/1947 | Ategorri | Arana vizcaíno | |||
16/11/1947 | Berazubi | Anchón Jáuregui | |||
16/11/1947 | Mendizorroza | Lacruz | |||
16/11/1947 | Riñones | ||||
16/11/1947 | Gobela | Iturrioz | |||
16/11/1947 | San Fausto | Incera | |||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
23/11/1947 | Gal | Andrés Rivero | |||
23/11/1947 | Las Llanas | Crespo Orradre | |||
23/11/1947 | Gobela | Arraibi | |||
23/11/1947 | Las Gaunas | Ascaso | |||
23/11/1947 | Ibaiondo | Clemente Fernández | |||
23/11/1947 | San Juan | San José | |||
23/11/1947 | San Andrés | Cristóbal | |||
Jornada 10 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
30/11/1947 | Ategorri | Clemente Fernández | |||
30/11/1947 | Berazubi | Munguía | |||
30/11/1947 | Mendizorroza | Hueso riojano | |||
30/11/1947 | Las Chiribitas | Pascual | |||
30/11/1947 | Gobela | Arana | |||
30/11/1947 | San Fausto | Santo Tomás castellano | |||
30/11/1947 | Torrero | Lacambra | |||
Jornada 11 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/12/1947 | Gal | Anchón Jáuregui | |||
07/12/1947 | Las Llanas | Iturrioz | |||
07/12/1947 | San Juan | Marrón | |||
07/12/1947 | Las Gaunas | Barbadillo alavés | |||
07/12/1947 | San Andrés | Acha | |||
08/12/1947 | Ategorri | Arraibi | |||
08/12/1947 | Gobela | Crespo Orradre | |||
Jornada 12 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
13/12/1947 | San Mamés | Achalandabaso | |||
14/12/1947 | San Andrés | Arturo Cejuela | |||
14/12/1947 | Mendizorroza | Cristóbal | |||
14/12/1947 | Las Chiribitas | San José | |||
14/12/1947 | Ondategui | Clemente Fernández | |||
14/12/1947 | San Fausto | Arana | |||
14/12/1947 | Torrero | Polo | |||
Jornada 13 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
21/12/1947 | Berazubi | Andrés Rivero | |||
21/12/1947 | Ategorri | Crespo Orradre | |||
21/12/1947 | Gal | Munguía | |||
21/12/1947 | Las Llanas | Iturrioz | |||
21/12/1947 | Gobela | García Fernández | |||
21/12/1947 | Las Gaunas | Pascual | |||
21/12/1947 | San Juan | Remacha | |||
Jornada 14 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
04/01/1948 | Las Gaunas | San José | |||
04/01/1948 | Gal | Muguruza | |||
04/01/1948 | Berazubi | Anchón Jáuregui | |||
04/01/1948 | Mendizorroza | Cristóbal | |||
06/01/1948 | Gobela | Arraibi | |||
06/01/1948 | Las Llanas | Blanco Quintás | |||
06/01/1948 | Ategorri | Arana | |||
Jornada 15 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
11/01/1948 | San Andrés | Acha | |||
11/01/1948 | San Juan | García Fernández | |||
11/01/1948 | Ibaiondo | Clemente Fernández | |||
11/01/1948 | Torrero | Lisbona | |||
11/01/1948 | San Fausto | Iturrioz | |||
11/01/1948 | Gobela | Riñones | |||
11/01/1948 | Jáuregui | ||||
Jornada 16 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
18/01/1948 | Gobela | Arraibi | |||
18/01/1948 | Las Llanas | Bilbao santanderino | |||
18/01/1948 | Gal | Cristóbal | |||
18/01/1948 | Ategorri | Achalandabaso | |||
18/01/1948 | Berazubi | Andrés Rivero | |||
18/01/1948 | Mendizorroza | Torrens | |||
18/01/1948 | Barbadillo | ||||
Jornada 17 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
25/01/1948 | San Andrés | Acha | |||
25/01/1948 | Las Gaunas | Pascual | |||
25/01/1948 | San Juan | Iturrioz vizcaíno | |||
25/01/1948 | Ibaiondo | Clemente Fernández | |||
25/01/1948 | Torrero | Rey | |||
25/01/1948 | San Fausto | Ochoa de Alda | |||
25/01/1948 | Ondategui | Arana | |||
Jornada 18 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/02/1948 | Las Llanas | Achalandabaso | |||
01/02/1948 | Gal | Munguía | |||
01/02/1948 | Ategorri | Ochoa de Alda | |||
01/02/1948 | Berazubi | Cristóbal guipuzcoano | |||
01/02/1948 | Mendizorroza | Achalandabaso | |||
01/02/1948 | Múgica | ||||
01/02/1948 | Arraibi | ||||
Jornada 19 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
08/02/1948 | San Andrés | Cejuela navarro | |||
08/02/1948 | Ondategui | Arana vizcaíno | |||
08/02/1948 | Las Gaunas | Remacha | |||
08/02/1948 | San Juan | Acha | |||
08/02/1948 | Ibaiondo | Iturrioz | |||
08/02/1948 | Torrero | Blanes | |||
08/02/1948 | San Fausto | Crespo Orradre | |||
Jornada 20 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/02/1948 | Gal | Munguía | |||
15/02/1948 | Ategorri | Arana | |||
15/02/1948 | Berazubi | Múgica | |||
15/02/1948 | Mendizorroza | Jacue guipuzcoano | |||
15/02/1948 | Las Chiribitas | Díaz madrileño | |||
15/02/1948 | Fadura | Ochoa de Alda | |||
15/02/1948 | San Fausto | Riñones | |||
Jornada 21 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
22/02/1948 | Iturrioz | ||||
22/02/1948 | Torrero | Lisbona | |||
14/03/1948 | San Andrés | Clemente Fernández | |||
14/03/1948 | Las Llanas | Achalandabaso | |||
14/03/1948 | Gobela | Arraibi | |||
19/03/1948 | Las Gaunas | Munguía | |||
28/03/1948 | San Juan | Rey | |||
Jornada 22 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
29/02/1948 | Ategorri | Arana vizcaíno | |||
29/02/1948 | Berazubi | Cristóbal | |||
29/02/1948 | Mendizorroza | Murguía | |||
29/02/1948 | Las Chiribitas | Bienzobas | |||
29/02/1948 | Ondategui | Crespo Orradre | |||
29/02/1948 | San Fausto | Ochoa de Alda | |||
29/02/1948 | Torrero | Brañas | |||
Jornada 23 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/03/1948 | San Andrés | Cejuela | |||
07/03/1948 | Gal | García Hernández | |||
07/03/1948 | Las Llanas | Iturrioz | |||
07/03/1948 | Gobela | Riñones | |||
07/03/1948 | Las Gaunas | Rey Núñez | |||
07/03/1948 | San Juan | Remacha | |||
07/03/1948 | Ibaiondo | Arraibi | |||
Jornada 24 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
14/03/1948 | Torrero | Laurín | |||
19/03/1948 | Berazubi | ||||
21/03/1948 | Las Chiribitas | Ascaso | |||
21/03/1948 | Ibaiondo | Arana | |||
28/03/1948 | Mendizorroza | ||||
28/03/1948 | Gobela | Achalandabaso | |||
28/03/1948 | San Fausto | Crespo Orradre | |||
Jornada 25 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
04/04/1948 | Berazubi | Clemente Fernández | |||
04/04/1948 | Ategorri | Iturrioz | |||
04/04/1948 | Gal | Cristóbal guipuzcoano | |||
04/04/1948 | Las Llanas | Crespo Orradre | |||
04/04/1948 | Gobela | Arraibi | |||
04/04/1948 | Las Gaunas | Barbadillo | |||
04/04/1948 | San Juan | Torrens | |||
Jornada 26 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
10/04/1948 | Ibaiondo | Riñones | |||
11/04/1948 | Mendizorroza | ||||
11/04/1948 | Las Chiribitas | Ascaso | |||
11/04/1948 | Gobela | Arana | |||
11/04/1948 | San Fausto | Iturrioz | |||
11/04/1948 | Torrero | Arbonés | |||
11/04/1948 | San Andrés | Acha |
Ala | Are | Cul | Era | Gue | Ind | Iza | Log | Mae | Osa | Rea | Ses | Tol | Zar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alavés | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 3-0 | 4-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 5-2 | 5-0 | 3-0 | |
Arenas de Guecho | 3-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 3-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | |
Cultural Durango | 4-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 3-0 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 3-3 | 3-2 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 2-2 | |
Erandio | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 3-3 | 5-0 | 1-3 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 1-0 | |
Guecho | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-3 | 4-2 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 1-3 | 4-0 | 0-0 | |
Indauchu | 1-2 | 3-3 | 3-1 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 4-1 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 6-0 | 5-2 | |
Izarra | 4-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-3 | |
Logroñés | 8-1 | 2-4 | 4-3 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 4-2 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 2-1 | 4-0 | 3-2 | |
Maestranza Aérea Logroño | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 6-0 | 5-3 | 2-2 | 4-0 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 6-2 | 2-0 | |
Osasuna | 4-1 | 4-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 8-1 | 1-5 | 4-0 | 4-3 | 3-5 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 6-2 | 2-0 | |
Real Unión | 3-2 | 4-2 | 3-1 | 7-1 | 4-0 | 1-2 | 5-1 | 4-4 | 4-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 3-2 | |
Sestao | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 5-1 | 0-1 | 4-2 | 2-0 | 1-0 | |
Tolosa | 0-1 | 0-2 | 4-2 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | |
Zaragoza | 7-0 | 5-2 | 7-2 | 11-1 | 3-3 | 7-1 | 10-0 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 4-2 |