2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Jornada 1 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/08/2018 | Gazituaga | Goitia Martínez | |||
25/08/2018 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Sánchez Asla | |||
25/08/2018 | Altamira | Bere Fonseca | |||
26/08/2018 | San Jorge | Gil Flores | |||
26/08/2018 | Artunduaga | Guijarro Mercado | |||
26/08/2018 | Adurtzabal | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
26/08/2018 | Las Llanas | Óscar Pardo Saavedra | |||
26/08/2018 | Itxasgane | Eneko Ortega | |||
26/08/2018 | Basarte | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
26/08/2018 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Jon Mateos Martín | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/09/2018 | La Baluga | Iván Rodríguez | |||
02/09/2018 | Maiona | Zugazagoitia García | |||
02/09/2018 | José Luis Compañón | Barrio Salas | |||
02/09/2018 | Zubieta | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
02/09/2018 | Loinaz | Díaz Méndez | |||
02/09/2018 | Garmendipe | Martín Ramos | |||
02/09/2018 | Etxezuri | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
02/09/2018 | El Malecón | Arbaiza Camino | |||
02/09/2018 | Las Llanas | González Guerra | |||
02/09/2018 | La Florida | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
08/09/2018 | La Baluga | Mario Gómez | |||
08/09/2018 | Gazituaga | Cuesta Azcano | |||
08/09/2018 | José Luis Compañón | Villaquirán Bidegain | |||
09/09/2018 | Las Llanas | Félix Pérez | |||
09/09/2018 | |||||
09/09/2018 | Itxasgane | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
09/09/2018 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Asier Martín | |||
09/09/2018 | Basarte | Haro Marcos | |||
09/09/2018 | Artunduaga | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
09/09/2018 | |||||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/09/2018 | Zubieta | Bere Fonseca | |||
15/09/2018 | La Florida | Ortega Angulo | |||
16/09/2018 | José Luis Compañón | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
16/09/2018 | El Malecón | Ekhiotz Sánchez | |||
16/09/2018 | Loinaz | Jon Mateos Martín | |||
16/09/2018 | Garmendipe | Díaz Méndez | |||
16/09/2018 | Etxezuri | Gil Flores | |||
16/09/2018 | Las Llanas | Goitia Martínez | |||
16/09/2018 | |||||
16/09/2018 | |||||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
22/09/2018 | Artunduaga | González Guerra | |||
22/09/2018 | La Baluga | Barrio Salas | |||
22/09/2018 | Las Llanas | Félix Pérez | |||
22/09/2018 | Gazituaga | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
22/09/2018 | |||||
22/09/2018 | Itxasgane | Villaquirán Bidegain | |||
22/09/2018 | Zubieta | Escalero Alzaga | |||
22/09/2018 | |||||
22/09/2018 | |||||
23/09/2018 | Basarte | Gómez Luque | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
29/09/2018 | |||||
29/09/2018 | Garmendipe | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
29/09/2018 | Loinaz | Asier Martín | |||
29/09/2018 | |||||
30/09/2018 | |||||
30/09/2018 | |||||
30/09/2018 | La Florida | Losa García | |||
30/09/2018 | Altamira | Haro Marcos | |||
30/09/2018 | Las Llanas | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
30/09/2018 | Etxezuri | Óscar Pardo Saavedra | |||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
06/10/2018 | Gazituaga | Bere Fonseca | |||
06/10/2018 | Mateos Martín | ||||
06/10/2018 | Iker Ruiz | ||||
06/10/2018 | Zubieta | Pérez Balboa | |||
07/10/2018 | Itxasgane | Juan Escalero | |||
07/10/2018 | |||||
07/10/2018 | José Luis Compañón | Gil Flores | |||
07/10/2018 | |||||
07/10/2018 | La Baluga | Aimar Velasco | |||
07/10/2018 | Artunduaga | Goitia Martínez | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
11/10/2018 | Las Llanas | Gómez Pérez | |||
12/10/2018 | |||||
12/10/2018 | |||||
12/10/2018 | La Florida | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
12/10/2018 | José Luis Compañón | Zugazagoitia García | |||
12/10/2018 | |||||
12/10/2018 | Etxezuri | Barrio Salas | |||
12/10/2018 | Loinaz | González González | |||
12/10/2018 | El Malecón | Díaz Méndez | |||
13/10/2018 | |||||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
20/10/2018 | |||||
20/10/2018 | Loinaz | Cuesta Azcano | |||
20/10/2018 | |||||
20/10/2018 | Gazituaga | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
20/10/2018 | Zubieta | Guijarro Mercado | |||
20/10/2018 | |||||
20/10/2018 | La Baluga | Óscar Pardo Saavedra | |||
21/10/2018 | San Jorge | Haro Marcos | |||
21/10/2018 | José Luis Compañón | Asier Martín | |||
21/10/2018 | |||||
Jornada 10 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
27/10/2018 | |||||
27/10/2018 | |||||
27/10/2018 | Garmendipe | Gaizka Arbaiza | |||
27/10/2018 | Etxezuri | Escalero Alzaga | |||
28/10/2018 | |||||
28/10/2018 | La Florida | Pérez Balboa | |||
28/10/2018 | |||||
28/10/2018 | Artunduaga | Bere Fonseca | |||
28/10/2018 | Aitor González | ||||
28/10/2018 | |||||
Jornada 11 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/11/2018 | |||||
01/11/2018 | |||||
01/11/2018 | Gazituaga | Alberto Rodríguez | |||
01/11/2018 | La Baluga | Gómez Luque | |||
01/11/2018 | Garmendipe | Mario Gómez | |||
01/11/2018 | |||||
03/11/2018 | José Luis Compañón | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
03/11/2018 | Loinaz | Ortega Angulo | |||
03/11/2018 | Itxasgane | Díaz Méndez | |||
03/11/2018 | Zubieta | Villaquirán Bidegain | |||
Jornada 12 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
10/11/2018 | |||||
10/11/2018 | Altamira | Cuesta Azcano | |||
10/11/2018 | Etxezuri | Losa García | |||
11/11/2018 | Maiona | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
11/11/2018 | Artunduaga | Pardo Saavedra | |||
11/11/2018 | La Florida | Goitia Martínez | |||
11/11/2018 | |||||
11/11/2018 | |||||
11/11/2018 | Las Llanas | Arbaiza Camino | |||
11/11/2018 | El Malecón | Gil Flores | |||
Jornada 13 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
17/11/2018 | Loinaz | Zabal | |||
17/11/2018 | Garmendipe | Mateos Martín | |||
17/11/2018 | Gazituaga | Villaquirán Bidegain | |||
17/11/2018 | La Baluga | González González | |||
17/11/2018 | |||||
17/11/2018 | Etxezuri | Félix Pérez | |||
17/11/2018 | Las Llanas | Guijarro Mercado | |||
18/11/2018 | |||||
18/11/2018 | José Luis Compañón | Bere Fonseca | |||
18/11/2018 | Zubieta | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
Jornada 14 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
24/11/2018 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Losa García | |||
24/11/2018 | Artunduaga | Gómez Pérez | |||
24/11/2018 | |||||
24/11/2018 | |||||
24/11/2018 | La Florida | Sánchez Asla | |||
25/11/2018 | Maiona | Barrio Salas | |||
25/11/2018 | José Luis Compañón | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
25/11/2018 | |||||
25/11/2018 | Las Llanas | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
25/11/2018 | |||||
Jornada 15 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/12/2018 | |||||
01/12/2018 | Loinaz | Haro Marcos | |||
01/12/2018 | |||||
01/12/2018 | Etxezuri | Arbaiza Camino | |||
01/12/2018 | La Baluga | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
01/12/2018 | Zubieta | Asier Martín | |||
01/12/2018 | |||||
01/12/2018 | El Malecón | Cuesta Azcano | |||
02/12/2018 | |||||
02/12/2018 | |||||
Jornada 16 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
06/12/2018 | |||||
06/12/2018 | Maiona | Mateos Martín | |||
06/12/2018 | Las Llanas | Díaz Méndez | |||
06/12/2018 | |||||
06/12/2018 | |||||
06/12/2018 | |||||
06/12/2018 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Zugazagoitia García | |||
08/12/2018 | Artunduaga | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
08/12/2018 | La Florida | Ander Bere | |||
08/12/2018 | |||||
Jornada 17 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/12/2018 | Loinaz | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
15/12/2018 | |||||
15/12/2018 | |||||
15/12/2018 | Etxezuri | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
15/12/2018 | |||||
15/12/2018 | Zubieta | González Guerra | |||
15/12/2018 | El Malecón | Asier Martín | |||
16/12/2018 | |||||
16/12/2018 | José Luis Compañón | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
16/12/2018 | Las Llanas | Guijarro Mercado | |||
Jornada 18 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
22/12/2018 | |||||
22/12/2018 | |||||
22/12/2018 | Artunduaga | Sánchez Asla | |||
22/12/2018 | |||||
22/12/2018 | Don Bosko | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
22/12/2018 | |||||
23/12/2018 | San Jorge | Iván Rodríguez | |||
23/12/2018 | Maiona | Ortega Angulo | |||
23/12/2018 | Itxasgane | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
23/12/2018 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Haro Marcos | |||
Jornada 19 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
04/01/2019 | |||||
05/01/2019 | Etxezuri | González Guerra | |||
05/01/2019 | La Florida | Zugazagoitia García | |||
05/01/2019 | Garmendipe | Villaquirán Bidegain | |||
05/01/2019 | Loinaz | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
05/01/2019 | |||||
06/01/2019 | Zubieta | Iker Ruiz | |||
06/01/2019 | |||||
06/01/2019 | Las Llanas | Gil Flores | |||
06/01/2019 | |||||
Jornada 20 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
12/01/2019 | |||||
12/01/2019 | |||||
13/01/2019 | La Baluga | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
13/01/2019 | |||||
13/01/2019 | Etxezuri | Goitia Martínez | |||
13/01/2019 | |||||
13/01/2019 | La Florida | Aitor González | |||
13/01/2019 | Zubieta | Barrio Salas | |||
13/01/2019 | es | ||||
13/01/2019 | Las Llanas | Pérez Balboa | |||
Jornada 21 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
19/01/2019 | Artunduaga | Haro Marcos | |||
19/01/2019 | |||||
19/01/2019 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Alberto Rodríguez | |||
19/01/2019 | Gazituaga | González Guerra | |||
19/01/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Guijarro Mercado | |||
19/01/2019 | |||||
20/01/2019 | |||||
20/01/2019 | Cuesta Azcano | ||||
20/01/2019 | Basarte | Villaquirán Bidegain | |||
20/01/2019 | |||||
Jornada 22 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
26/01/2019 | |||||
26/01/2019 | Zubieta | Díaz Méndez | |||
26/01/2019 | Loinaz | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
26/01/2019 | |||||
26/01/2019 | Etxezuri | Asier Martín | |||
26/01/2019 | El Malecón | Jon Goitia | |||
27/01/2019 | La Florida | Jonatan Castaño | |||
27/01/2019 | Las Llanas | Sánchez Asla | |||
27/01/2019 | |||||
27/01/2019 | |||||
Jornada 23 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
02/02/2019 | |||||
02/02/2019 | |||||
02/02/2019 | Gazituaga | Gómez Pérez | |||
02/02/2019 | |||||
02/02/2019 | |||||
02/02/2019 | |||||
03/02/2019 | San Jorge | Aitor González | |||
03/02/2019 | Artunduaga | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
03/02/2019 | Anduaga Sánchez | ||||
03/02/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Félix Pérez | |||
Jornada 24 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
09/02/2019 | |||||
09/02/2019 | Loinaz | Gómez Luque | |||
09/02/2019 | |||||
09/02/2019 | |||||
09/02/2019 | Etxezuri | Zugazagoitia García | |||
09/02/2019 | |||||
09/02/2019 | Maiona | Pérez Balboa | |||
10/02/2019 | José Luis Compañón | Ekhiotz Sánchez | |||
10/02/2019 | La Florida | Martín Ramos | |||
10/02/2019 | Las Llanas | Rodríguez Martín | |||
Jornada 25 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/02/2019 | Zubieta | Haro Marcos | |||
16/02/2019 | |||||
16/02/2019 | |||||
16/02/2019 | Gazituaga | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
16/02/2019 | Artunduaga | Barrio Salas | |||
16/02/2019 | Las Llanas | Gil Flores | |||
17/02/2019 | |||||
17/02/2019 | Adurtzabal | Mario Gómez | |||
17/02/2019 | Itxasgane | Cuesta Azcano | |||
17/02/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Arbaiza Camino | |||
Jornada 26 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
23/02/2019 | Altamira | Pérez Balboa | |||
23/02/2019 | Loinaz | Zugazagoitia García | |||
23/02/2019 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Escalero Alzaga | |||
23/02/2019 | Etxezuri | Iker Ruiz | |||
24/02/2019 | Maiona | Martín Ramos | |||
24/02/2019 | La Florida | Rodríguez Martín | |||
24/02/2019 | Díaz Méndez | ||||
24/02/2019 | Garmendipe | Goitia Martínez | |||
24/02/2019 | El Malecón | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
24/02/2019 | Las Llanas | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
Jornada 27 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
02/03/2019 | |||||
02/03/2019 | |||||
02/03/2019 | |||||
02/03/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Aitor González | |||
02/03/2019 | |||||
02/03/2019 | Las Llanas | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
02/03/2019 | Artunduaga | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
02/03/2019 | Zubieta | Arbaiza Camino | |||
03/03/2019 | San Jorge | Villaquirán Bidegain | |||
03/03/2019 | Gazituaga | Martín Ramos | |||
Jornada 28 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
09/03/2019 | |||||
09/03/2019 | Garmendipe | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
09/03/2019 | |||||
09/03/2019 | Etxezuri | Mario Gómez | |||
10/03/2019 | |||||
10/03/2019 | Artunduaga | Haro Marcos | |||
10/03/2019 | La Florida | Guijarro Mercado | |||
10/03/2019 | |||||
10/03/2019 | Las Llanas | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
10/03/2019 | El Malecón | Barrio Salas | |||
Jornada 29 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/03/2019 | González Guerra | ||||
16/03/2019 | Loinaz | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
16/03/2019 | Villaquirán Bidegain | ||||
17/03/2019 | |||||
17/03/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Barrio Salas | |||
17/03/2019 | |||||
17/03/2019 | Basarte | Cuesta Azcano | |||
17/03/2019 | La Baluga | Díaz Méndez | |||
17/03/2019 | |||||
17/03/2019 | |||||
Jornada 30 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
23/03/2019 | |||||
23/03/2019 | |||||
23/03/2019 | El Malecón | Zugazagoitia García | |||
23/03/2019 | Etxezuri | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
24/03/2019 | Maiona | Gotzon Palacios | |||
24/03/2019 | Artunduaga | González Guerra | |||
24/03/2019 | La Florida | Gómez Pérez | |||
24/03/2019 | |||||
24/03/2019 | |||||
24/03/2019 | Las Llanas | Sánchez Asla | |||
Jornada 31 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
30/03/2019 | |||||
30/03/2019 | Loinaz | Natxo Díaz Méndez | |||
30/03/2019 | |||||
30/03/2019 | |||||
30/03/2019 | |||||
30/03/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
31/03/2019 | San Jorge | Aitor González | |||
31/03/2019 | José Luis Compañón | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
31/03/2019 | Zubieta | Sánchez Asla | |||
31/03/2019 | |||||
Jornada 32 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
06/04/2019 | |||||
06/04/2019 | |||||
06/04/2019 | |||||
06/04/2019 | Altamira | Goitia Martínez | |||
06/04/2019 | La Florida | Villaquirán Bidegain | |||
06/04/2019 | El Malecón | Félix Pérez | |||
07/04/2019 | Artunduaga | Guijarro Mercado | |||
07/04/2019 | |||||
07/04/2019 | |||||
07/04/2019 | Las Llanas | Barrio Salas | |||
Jornada 33 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
13/04/2019 | José Luis Compañón | Ekhiotz Sánchez | |||
13/04/2019 | Garmendipe | González González | |||
13/04/2019 | Gazituaga | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
13/04/2019 | Etxezuri | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
13/04/2019 | |||||
13/04/2019 | |||||
13/04/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Asier Martín | |||
13/04/2019 | Zubieta | Díaz Méndez | |||
14/04/2019 | San Jorge | Alberto Rodríguez | |||
14/04/2019 | Loinaz | Mateos Martín | |||
Jornada 34 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
17/04/2019 | |||||
17/04/2019 | Basarte | Aritz Gómez | |||
18/04/2019 | |||||
18/04/2019 | |||||
18/04/2019 | Artunduaga | Villaquirán Bidegain | |||
18/04/2019 | La Florida | Haro Marcos | |||
18/04/2019 | |||||
18/04/2019 | Altamira | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
18/04/2019 | José Luis Compañón | Barrio Salas | |||
18/04/2019 | Las Llanas | González González | |||
Jornada 35 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
27/04/2019 | Loinaz | Escalero Alzaga | |||
27/04/2019 | |||||
27/04/2019 | |||||
27/04/2019 | |||||
27/04/2019 | |||||
28/04/2019 | Zubieta | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
28/04/2019 | San Jorge | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
28/04/2019 | |||||
28/04/2019 | El Malecón | González Guerra | |||
28/04/2019 | Etxezuri | Bere Fonseca | |||
Jornada 36 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
04/05/2019 | |||||
04/05/2019 | |||||
04/05/2019 | Las Llanas | Gaizka Arbaiza | |||
04/05/2019 | |||||
05/05/2019 | Artunduaga | Díaz Méndez | |||
05/05/2019 | La Florida | Rodríguez Martín | |||
05/05/2019 | |||||
05/05/2019 | José Luis Compañón | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
05/05/2019 | Altamira | Cuesta Azcano | |||
05/05/2019 | Basarte | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
Jornada 37 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
11/05/2019 | Zubieta | Aitor González | |||
11/05/2019 | José Luis Compañón | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
11/05/2019 | La Baluga | Zugazagoitia García | |||
11/05/2019 | Loinaz | Barrio Salas | |||
11/05/2019 | Garmendipe | Félix Pérez | |||
11/05/2019 | La Florida | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
11/05/2019 | Etxezuri | Gil Flores | |||
11/05/2019 | Las Llanas | Villaquirán Bidegain | |||
11/05/2019 | El Malecón | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
11/05/2019 | Gazituaga | Bere Fonseca | |||
Jornada 38 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
18/05/2019 | Don Bosko | Martín Ramos | |||
18/05/2019 | Pérez Balboa | ||||
18/05/2019 | Artunduaga | Sánchez Asla | |||
18/05/2019 | Itxasgane | Jon Mateos Martín | |||
18/05/2019 | Altamira | Arbaiza Camino | |||
18/05/2019 | Adurtzabal | Díaz Méndez | |||
18/05/2019 | San Jorge | Iñigo Zugazagoitai | |||
18/05/2019 | Maiona | Escalero Alzaga | |||
18/05/2019 | Las Llanas | Iker Ruiz | |||
18/05/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Rodríguez Martín |
Jugador | País | Pos | Edat | G | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Óscar Martín | 34 | 17 | ||||
Urain | 18 | 14 | ||||
Martínez | 19 | 13 | ||||
Monteiro | 24 | 12 | ||||
Bonilla | 29 | 12 | ||||
Aitor López | 27 | 10 | ||||
Aldasoro | 19 | 10 | ||||
Lupu | 20 | 10 | ||||
Pisón | 10 | |||||
Santamaría | 23 | 9 |
Jugador | País | Pos | Edat | Min | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Álvaro Núñez | 18 | 3330 | ||||
Imanol | 18 | 3315 | ||||
Ibon | 22 | 3240 | ||||
Jonma | 25 | 3181 | ||||
Gari | 21 | 3150 | ||||
Villar | 27 | 3062 | ||||
Mediavilla | 25 | 3060 | ||||
Zarraga | 19 | 2989 | ||||
Huete | 22 | 2981 | ||||
Castillo | 22 | 2966 |
Jugador | País | Pos | Edat | TG | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Moya | 35 | 13 | ||||
Cubería | 26 | 12 | ||||
Chopi | 33 | 12 | ||||
Expósito | 25 | 12 | ||||
Cubero | 22 | 11 | ||||
Arkarazo | 27 | 10 | ||||
Galder | 28 | 10 | ||||
Gari | 21 | 10 | ||||
Sainz | 27 | 9 | ||||
Txolo | 9 |
Jugador | País | Pos | Edat | TV | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Durana | 22 | 2 | ||||
Agirre | 18 | 2 | ||||
Barrado | 30 | 2 | ||||
Elizondo | 18 | 2 | ||||
Ezkurdia | 19 | 2 | ||||
Txolo | 2 | |||||
Ibai | 28 | 1 | ||||
Paredes | 18 | 1 | ||||
Hidalgo | 22 | 1 | ||||
Arkarazo | 27 | 1 |
Jugador | País | Pos | Edat | Coef | PJ | G | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mediavilla | 25 | 0.53 | 34 | 18 | ||||
Ibon | 22 | 0.89 | 36 | 32 | ||||
Barandiaran | 24 | 0.93 | 28 | 26 | ||||
Bastida | 18 | 1 | 13 | 13 | ||||
Álex Domínguez | 20 | 1 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Bruno | 23 | 1.05 | 19 | 20 | ||||
Aritz Castro | 1.07 | 15 | 16 | |||||
Zárate | 26 | 1.12 | 17 | 19 | ||||
Xabi Núñez | 1.13 | 16 | 18 | |||||
Ander Iru | 20 | 1.19 | 27 | 32 |