2021-222011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29 12
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33

Classificació


Data inicial
Data final

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Gernika432013433916480
2Real Sociedad C402012444827535
3Sestao River392012354013521
4Deusto362011363024410
5Santutxu29208572023743
6Beasain27206952014571
7Tolosa24206682126554
8Aurrera Ondarroa202055102331866
9Balmaseda18203982227441
10Somorrostro172045112031373
11Urgatzi102031161162564
Ascens
Fase Intermedia
Promoció Permanència

Resultats

Destacats

Jugador Pos G Club
Karrikaburu
22 Real Sociedad C
Cortezon
9 Somorrostro
Maka
8 Balmaseda
Villar
8 Sestao River
Etxabe
7 Gernika
Ander Fernández
7 Gernika
Juste
6 Sestao River
Txema Pan
6 Sestao River
Kortajarena
6 Real Sociedad C
Enziondo
5 Gernika
Nom Pos Minuts Club
Huete
1800 Sestao River
Cortezon
1777 Somorrostro
Urzelai
1771 Gernika
Ituarte
1754 Tolosa
Barandiaran
1710 Sestao River
Arteche
1710 Beasain
Daniel Jiménez
1710 Deusto
Lander
1674 Gernika
Arkarazo
1659 Balmaseda
Altair
1632 Beasain
Nom Pos Grogues Club
Jon Gabi
9 Aurrera Ondarroa
Ibón Barturen
8 Aurrera Ondarroa
Casado
8 Santutxu
Ale Hernández
8 Gernika
Aldazabal
8 Aurrera Ondarroa
Fernández
8 Aurrera Ondarroa
Munilla
7 Santutxu
Fano
7 Somorrostro
Calbo
7 Urgatzi
Arkarazo
6 Balmaseda
  Nom Pos Vermelles Club
Revilla
2 Tolosa
Burgoa
2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Joni
2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Padura
1 Balmaseda
Fano
1 Somorrostro
Aguero
1 Santutxu
Celador
1 Somorrostro
Jonfi
1 Santutxu
Philip
1 Somorrostro
Gago
1 Sestao River
Nom Pos Coef Club PJ G
Sáez
37 Urgatzi1737
Bruno
20 Balmaseda1220
Oier
25 Aurrera Ondarroa1625
Eizaguirre
16 Tolosa1216
Lozano
16 Santutxu1516
Altamira
10 Gernika1310
Anartz
10 Deusto1310
Arteche
13 Beasain1913
Barandiaran
11 Sestao River1911
Nom P TG TV
Díaz Méndez5292
Ruiz Rabanal5211
Urizar Díaz5270
Castaño Ibarguren5263
Rivas Etulain4172
Morante Sainz4140
Guijarro Mercado4272
Panfilo Elechiguerra4221
Carte Echeverria4322
Gil Flores4151
Jebari Badi-Reghioui4301
Gómez Luque4200
Azkuenaga Astorkiza4181
Andrade del Olmo4290
Alcibar Beristain3161
Cristóbal López3130
Cuesta Azcano3200
Goitia Martínez380
Escalero Alzaga3161
Fontecha Márquez3221
Villanueva Amorrortu3141
Palacios Arrugaeta3171
Escobal Tomey3170
Rivera Carrasco2110
Martín Ramos291
Pérez Balboa252
Zugazagoitia García2120
Ríos Merino2121
Anduaga Sánchez2150
Gómez Pérez2130
Pangua Ortiz151
Rodríguez Blázquez160
Escalera Alzaga181
Villalquirán Bidegain180
Rivera Olmedo150
Martiarena Maéro150
Andrés Arrillaga170
Domínguez Vizcaíno150
Cano López171
Gols:
294
Promig golejador:
2,67
Targetes Grogues:
603
Targetes Grogues Per Partit:
5,48
Expulsions:
28
Expulsions Per Partit:
0,25
Victòries locals:
49
Victòries visitants:
34
Empats:
27
Màxima victòria local:
7 - 0 Sestao River-Urgatzi
Màxima victòria visitant:
0 - 5 Tolosa-Sestao River

Progrés

Matriu