2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

Classificació


Data inicial
Data final

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Gernika166510166110
2Deusto1264029560
3Tolosa1163219291
4Beasain11632194100
5Santutxu1043106161
6Sestao River8622274130
7Real Sociedad C642029780
8Balmaseda551228840
9Urgatzi37106321122
10Somorrostro26024312112
11Aurrera26024413111
Ascens
Fase Intermedia
Promoció Permanència

Resultats

31/10/2020
01/11/2020
Gernika
Santutxu
-
-
07/11/2020
08/11/2020
Santutxu
Real Sociedad C
-
-
14/11/2020
15/11/2020
Real Sociedad C
Somorrostro
-
-
21/11/2020
Balmaseda
Sestao River
-
-
22/11/2020

Destacats

Jugador Pos G Club
Maka
4 Balmaseda
Juste
2 Sestao River
Endika
2 Santutxu
Cortezon
2 Somorrostro
Baroja
2 Deusto
Villar
2 Sestao River
Ander Fernández
2 Gernika
Claver
2 Beasain
Aizpurua
2 Beasain
Lecea
2 Tolosa
Nom Pos Minuts Club
Huete
540 Sestao River
Huidobro
540 Sestao River
Villar
455 Sestao River
Barandiaran
450 Sestao River
Sáez
450 Urgatzi
Beja
450 Urgatzi
Altair
446 Beasain
Extra
435 Urgatzi
Mateo
430 Sestao River
Aizpurua
426 Beasain
Nom Pos Grogues Club
Cristian Sanz
3 Gernika
Etxabeguren
2 Beasain
Bravo
2 Sestao River
Amundarain
2 Balmaseda
Fano
2 Somorrostro
Celador
2 Somorrostro
Cortezon
2 Somorrostro
Etxabe
2 Gernika
Villar
2 Sestao River
Cabanas
2 Gernika
  Nom Pos Vermelles Club
Fano
1 Somorrostro
Jonfi
1 Santutxu
Philip
1 Somorrostro
Revilla
1 Tolosa
Hernando
1 Urgatzi
Arizaleta
1 Urgatzi
Joni
1 Aurrera
Nom Pos Coef Club PJ G
Gols:
83
Promig golejador:
2,68
Targetes Grogues:
101
Targetes Grogues Per Partit:
3,26
Expulsions:
7
Expulsions Per Partit:
0,23
Victòries locals:
14
Victòries visitants:
10
Empats:
7
Màxima victòria local:
6 - 0 Balmaseda-Urgatzi
Màxima victòria visitant:
0 - 3 Somorrostro-Deusto

Progrés

Matriu

AurBalBeaDeuGerReaSanSesSomTolUrg
Aurrera0-00-13-4
Balmaseda1-16-0
Beasain0-02-14-1
Deusto2-10-22-0
Gernika5-02-13-1
Real Sociedad C4-11-3
Santutxu2-02-1
Sestao River4-00-20-00-0
Somorrostro0-31-10-2
Tolosa0-10-04-0
Urgatzi1-01-30-3
Jornada 5LocalVisitant
14/11/2020
14/11/2020
14/11/2020
15/11/2020
Real Sociedad C
Somorrostro
15/11/2020