2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Jornada 1 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2019 | Don Bosco | Escalero Alzaga | |||
24/08/2019 | Artunduaga | Panfilo Eclechiguerra | |||
24/08/2019 | Errotabarri | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
24/08/2019 | Tabira | Barrio Salas | |||
24/08/2019 | La Baluga | Villanueva Amorrortu | |||
24/08/2019 | Urbieta | Haro Marcos | |||
25/08/2019 | San Jorge | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
25/08/2019 | Loinatz | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
25/08/2019 | Las Llanas | Zugazagoitia García | |||
25/08/2019 | Zubieta | Díaz Méndez | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
31/08/2019 | Berazubi | Alcibar Beristiain | |||
31/08/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Cano López | |||
31/08/2019 | Adurtzabal | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
31/08/2019 | Garmendipe | Martín Ramos | |||
31/08/2019 | El Malecón | Pérez Balboa | |||
01/09/2019 | Maiona | Andrade del Olmo | |||
01/09/2019 | La Florida | Guijarro Mercado | |||
01/09/2019 | Unbe | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
01/09/2019 | Olaranbe | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
01/09/2019 | Etxezuri | Goitia Martínez | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/09/2019 | Berazubi | Urizar Díaz | |||
07/09/2019 | |||||
07/09/2019 | Loinatz | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
07/09/2019 | La Baluga | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
07/09/2019 | |||||
07/09/2019 | Tabira | Escalero Alzaga | |||
07/09/2019 | Las Llanas | Díaz Méndez | |||
07/09/2019 | Artunduaga | Villanueva Amorrortu | |||
07/09/2019 | Zubieta | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
07/09/2019 | Urbieta | Ojeda Beaumont | |||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
14/09/2019 | Maiona | Guijarro Mercado | |||
14/09/2019 | Don Bosco | Alcibar Beristiain | |||
14/09/2019 | Garmendipe | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
14/09/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Goitia Martínez | |||
14/09/2019 | |||||
14/09/2019 | La Florida | Pérez Balboa | |||
14/09/2019 | Unbe | Barrio Salas | |||
14/09/2019 | Etxezuri | Haro Marcos | |||
14/09/2019 | El Malecón | Andrade del Olmo | |||
14/09/2019 | |||||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
18/09/2019 | |||||
18/09/2019 | Tabira | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
18/09/2019 | Artunduaga | Panfilo Eclechiguerra | |||
18/09/2019 | Urbieta | Goitia Martínez | |||
18/09/2019 | Loinatz | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
18/09/2019 | Iparralde | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
18/09/2019 | La Baluga | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
18/09/2019 | Las Llanas | Cano López | |||
18/09/2019 | |||||
18/09/2019 | Garmendipe | Alcibar Beristiain | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
21/09/2019 | Jesús María Zamora | Díaz Méndez | |||
21/09/2019 | |||||
21/09/2019 | El Malecón | Villanueva Amorrortu | |||
21/09/2019 | Olaranbe | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
21/09/2019 | |||||
21/09/2019 | Adurtzabal | Barrio Salas | |||
22/09/2019 | Zubieta | Guijarro Mercado | |||
22/09/2019 | Maiona | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
22/09/2019 | La Florida | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
22/09/2019 | |||||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
28/09/2019 | |||||
28/09/2019 | Garmendipe | Escalero Alzaga | |||
28/09/2019 | Tabira | Urizar Díaz | |||
28/09/2019 | La Baluga | Cano López | |||
28/09/2019 | |||||
29/09/2019 | San Jorge | Alcibar Beristiain | |||
29/09/2019 | |||||
29/09/2019 | Urbieta | Panfilo Eclechiguerra | |||
29/09/2019 | Artunduaga | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
29/09/2019 | Las Llanas | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
05/10/2019 | Jesús María Zamora | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
05/10/2019 | Loinatz | Cuesta Azcano | |||
05/10/2019 | |||||
05/10/2019 | |||||
05/10/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Rodríguez Martín | |||
05/10/2019 | La Florida | González González | |||
06/10/2019 | Zubieta | Barrio Salas | |||
06/10/2019 | Maiona | Díaz Méndez | |||
06/10/2019 | Olaranbe | Andrade del Olmo | |||
06/10/2019 | Unbe | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
12/10/2019 | |||||
12/10/2019 | Berazubi | Barrio Salas | |||
12/10/2019 | Tabira | Villanueva Amorrortu | |||
12/10/2019 | Garmendipe | González González | |||
12/10/2019 | La Baluga | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
12/10/2019 | Iparralde | Cano López | |||
13/10/2019 | |||||
13/10/2019 | |||||
13/10/2019 | Urbieta | Zugazagoitia García | |||
13/10/2019 | Las Llanas | Urizar Díaz | |||
Jornada 10 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
19/10/2019 | Unbe | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
19/10/2019 | |||||
19/10/2019 | Loinatz | Escalero Alzaga | |||
19/10/2019 | El Malecón | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
19/10/2019 | |||||
19/10/2019 | Etxezuri | Goitia Martínez | |||
20/10/2019 | Maiona | Pérez Balboa | |||
20/10/2019 | La Florida | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
20/10/2019 | Artunduaga | Cuesta Azcano | |||
20/10/2019 | Zubieta | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
Jornada 11 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
26/10/2019 | Adurtzabal | Alcibar Beristiain | |||
26/10/2019 | |||||
26/10/2019 | Garmendipe | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
26/10/2019 | La Baluga | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
26/10/2019 | |||||
26/10/2019 | Urbieta | Cano López | |||
27/10/2019 | San Jorge | Gil Flores | |||
27/10/2019 | |||||
27/10/2019 | |||||
27/10/2019 | Las Llanas | Barrio Salas | |||
Jornada 12 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/11/2019 | Maiona | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
01/11/2019 | La Florida | Zugazagoitia García | |||
01/11/2019 | Etxezuri | Guijarro Mercado | |||
01/11/2019 | Loinatz | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
01/11/2019 | Jesús María Zamora | González González | |||
01/11/2019 | Iparralde | Díaz Méndez | |||
01/11/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Villanueva Amorrortu | |||
02/11/2019 | Zubieta | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
03/11/2019 | Unbe | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
03/11/2019 | Artunduaga | Goitia Martínez | |||
Jornada 13 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
09/11/2019 | |||||
09/11/2019 | Berazubi | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
09/11/2019 | Garmendipe | Cuesta Azcano | |||
09/11/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
09/11/2019 | Tabira | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
09/11/2019 | El Malecón | Urizar Díaz | |||
10/11/2019 | San Jorge | Cano López | |||
10/11/2019 | Olaranbe | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
10/11/2019 | Urbieta | Díaz Méndez | |||
10/11/2019 | Las Llanas | Rodríguez Martín | |||
Jornada 14 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/11/2019 | |||||
16/11/2019 | Iparralde | Barrio Salas | |||
16/11/2019 | Loinatz | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
16/11/2019 | Etxezuri | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
17/11/2019 | Maiona | Escalero Alzaga | |||
17/11/2019 | La Florida | Andrade del Olmo | |||
17/11/2019 | Artunduaga | Alcibar Beristiain | |||
17/11/2019 | La Baluga | Guijarro Mercado | |||
17/11/2019 | |||||
17/11/2019 | Zubieta | Pérez Balboa | |||
Jornada 15 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
23/11/2019 | Adurtzabal | González González | |||
23/11/2019 | Tabira | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
23/11/2019 | Garmendipe | Goitia Martínez | |||
23/11/2019 | Etxezuri | Rodríguez Martín | |||
24/11/2019 | |||||
24/11/2019 | San Jorge | Cuesta Azcano | |||
24/11/2019 | |||||
24/11/2019 | Berazubi | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
24/11/2019 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Haro Marcos | |||
24/11/2019 | Urbieta | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
Jornada 16 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
30/11/2019 | Jesús María Zamora | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
30/11/2019 | La Baluga | Martín Ramos | |||
30/11/2019 | |||||
30/11/2019 | |||||
01/12/2019 | Maiona | Cano López | |||
01/12/2019 | La Florida | Panfilo Eclechiguerra | |||
01/12/2019 | Artunduaga | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
01/12/2019 | Loinatz | Martín Ramos | |||
01/12/2019 | Zubieta | Urizar Díaz | |||
01/12/2019 | Las Llanas | Escalero Alzaga | |||
Jornada 17 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
14/12/2019 | La Florida | Alcibar Beristiain | |||
15/12/2019 | Etxezuri | Andrade del Olmo | |||
15/12/2019 | Urbieta | Villanueva Amorrortu | |||
15/12/2019 | Olaranbe | Guijarro Mercado | |||
15/12/2019 | Adurtzabal | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
15/12/2019 | Berazubi | Barrio Salas | |||
15/12/2019 | Garmendipe | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
15/12/2019 | Tabira | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
15/12/2019 | El Malecón | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
15/12/2019 | |||||
Jornada 18 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
21/12/2019 | Zubieta | González González | |||
21/12/2019 | Jesús María Zamora | Cuesta Azcano | |||
21/12/2019 | Loinatz | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
21/12/2019 | La Baluga | Rodríguez Martín | |||
21/12/2019 | Urbieta | Goitia Martínez | |||
21/12/2019 | |||||
22/12/2019 | |||||
22/12/2019 | Artunduaga | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
22/12/2019 | Unbe | Escalero Alzaga | |||
22/12/2019 | Las Llanas | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
Jornada 19 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
04/01/2020 | |||||
04/01/2020 | Tabira | Zugazagoitia García | |||
04/01/2020 | Garmendipe | Martín Ramos | |||
04/01/2020 | Etxezuri | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
04/01/2020 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Rodríguez Martín | |||
05/01/2020 | Maiona | Urizar Díaz | |||
05/01/2020 | La Florida | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
05/01/2020 | Adurtzabal | Díaz Méndez | |||
05/01/2020 | El Malecón | Cano López | |||
05/01/2020 | |||||
Jornada 20 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
11/01/2020 | |||||
11/01/2020 | Garmendipe | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
11/01/2020 | Etxezuri | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
12/01/2020 | Maiona | Andrade del Olmo | |||
12/01/2020 | Olaranbe | Barrio Salas | |||
12/01/2020 | El Malecón | Panfilo Eclechiguerra | |||
12/01/2020 | Unbe | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
12/01/2020 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Guijarro Mercado | |||
12/01/2020 | La Florida | Villanueva Amorrortu | |||
12/01/2020 | Adurtzabal | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
Jornada 21 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
18/01/2020 | Loinatz | González González | |||
19/01/2020 | Urbieta | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
19/01/2020 | Tabira | Pérez Balboa | |||
19/01/2020 | |||||
19/01/2020 | Las Llanas | Gil Flores | |||
19/01/2020 | La Baluga | Goitia Martínez | |||
19/01/2020 | |||||
19/01/2020 | Artunduaga | Escalero Alzaga | |||
19/01/2020 | Zubieta | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
19/01/2020 | |||||
Jornada 22 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
26/01/2020 | Garmendipe | Cano López | |||
26/01/2020 | |||||
26/01/2020 | |||||
26/01/2020 | Maiona | Gómez Pérez | |||
26/01/2020 | La Florida | Díaz Méndez | |||
26/01/2020 | Don Bosco | Martín Ramos | |||
26/01/2020 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Urizar Díaz | |||
26/01/2020 | Etxezuri | Martín Ramos | |||
26/01/2020 | Unbe | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
26/01/2020 | El Malecón | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
Jornada 23 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/02/2020 | |||||
01/02/2020 | Loinatz | Panfilo Eclechiguerra | |||
01/02/2020 | La Baluga | Alcibar Beristiain | |||
01/02/2020 | Tabira | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
01/02/2020 | Iparralde | Andrade del Olmo | |||
01/02/2020 | Urbieta | Villanueva Amorrortu | |||
01/02/2020 | Las Llanas | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
01/02/2020 | Zubieta | Rodríguez Martín | |||
02/02/2020 | San Jorge | Barrio Salas | |||
02/02/2020 | Artunduaga | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
Jornada 24 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
08/02/2020 | Adurtzabal | Zugazagoitia García | |||
08/02/2020 | Jesús María Zamora | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
08/02/2020 | Maiona | Goitia Martínez | |||
08/02/2020 | |||||
08/02/2020 | Etxezuri | Pérez Balboa | |||
08/02/2020 | El Malecón | Gil Flores | |||
09/02/2020 | Zubieta | Díaz Méndez | |||
09/02/2020 | La Florida | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
09/02/2020 | |||||
09/02/2020 | Unbe | Haro Marcos | |||
Jornada 25 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/02/2020 | |||||
15/02/2020 | Loinatz | Alcibar Beristiain | |||
15/02/2020 | Garmendipe | Urizar Díaz | |||
15/02/2020 | La Baluga | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
15/02/2020 | |||||
15/02/2020 | Urbieta | Guijarro Mercado | |||
15/02/2020 | Las Llanas | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
15/02/2020 | |||||
15/02/2020 | |||||
15/02/2020 | Artunduaga | Gómez Pérez | |||
Jornada 26 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
22/02/2020 | |||||
22/02/2020 | Maiona | Gómez Luque | |||
22/02/2020 | La Florida | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
22/02/2020 | Zubieta | Barrio Salas | |||
22/02/2020 | |||||
22/02/2020 | Loinatz | Rezola Etxeberria | |||
22/02/2020 | Etxezuri | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
22/02/2020 | |||||
22/02/2020 | Unbe | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
22/02/2020 | El Malecón | Andrade del Olmo | |||
Jornada 27 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
29/02/2020 | Adurtzabal | Cuesta Azcano | |||
29/02/2020 | Garmendipe | Haro Marcos | |||
29/02/2020 | Tabira | Martín Ramos | |||
29/02/2020 | La Baluga | Pérez Balboa | |||
29/02/2020 | Iparralde | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
29/02/2020 | Artunduaga | Villanueva Amorrortu | |||
29/02/2020 | |||||
29/02/2020 | Las Llanas | Zugazagoitia García | |||
01/03/2020 | San Jorge | Díaz Méndez | |||
01/03/2020 | Urbieta | Rodríguez Martín | |||
Jornada 28 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/03/2020 | Zubieta | Panfilo Eclechiguerra | |||
07/03/2020 | Unbe | Gómez Luque | |||
07/03/2020 | Jesús María Zamora | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
07/03/2020 | El Malecón | Goitia Martínez | |||
07/03/2020 | Loinatz | Ruiz Rabanal | |||
07/03/2020 | Etxezuri | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
07/03/2020 | Hurtado de Saratxo | Gómez Pérez | |||
08/03/2020 | Maiona | Martín Ramos | |||
08/03/2020 | La Florida | Guijarro Mercado | |||
08/03/2020 | Artunduaga | Alcibar Beristiain |
Jugador | País | Pos | Edat | G | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leandro | 25 | 15 | ||||
Diarra | 20 | 13 | ||||
Güemes | 26 | 12 | ||||
Etxabe | 34 | 11 | ||||
Óscar Martín | 35 | 11 | ||||
Karrikaburu | 16 | 9 | ||||
Hernández | 23 | 9 | ||||
Isuardi | 27 | 8 | ||||
Lambarri | 37 | 8 | ||||
Otamendi | 29 | 8 |
Jugador | País | Pos | Edat | Min | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lander | 2848 | |||||
Mediavilla | 26 | 2520 | ||||
Huete | 23 | 2430 | ||||
Lozano | 26 | 2429 | ||||
Gexan | 20 | 2370 | ||||
Mikeldi | 25 | 2340 | ||||
Otamendi | 29 | 2325 | ||||
Arberas | 19 | 2240 | ||||
Zumalakarregui | 33 | 2229 | ||||
Gandiaga | 21 | 2224 |
Jugador | País | Pos | Edat | TG | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koldo | 23 | 14 | ||||
Arkarazo | 28 | 10 | ||||
Cubero | 10 | |||||
Celihueta | 25 | 9 | ||||
Zabaleta | 27 | 8 | ||||
Hidalgo | 23 | 8 | ||||
Orma | 27 | 8 | ||||
Santamaría | 24 | 8 | ||||
Huete | 23 | 8 | ||||
De Eguino | 24 | 8 |
Jugador | País | Pos | Edat | TV | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zuluaga | 23 | 2 | ||||
Cubero | 2 | |||||
Titi | 32 | 2 | ||||
Abde Rebbach | 21 | 2 | ||||
Txopitea | 24 | 1 | ||||
Letamendia | 21 | 1 | ||||
Unai Arizmendiarrieta | 21 | 1 | ||||
Imanol Torre | 18 | 1 | ||||
Paredes | 19 | 1 | ||||
Prados | 18 | 1 |
Jugador | País | Pos | Edat | Coef | PJ | G | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magunagoitia | 19 | 0.35 | 17 | 6 | ||||
Barandiaran | 25 | 0.69 | 13 | 9 | ||||
Mediavilla | 26 | 0.79 | 28 | 22 | ||||
Becerra | 19 | 0.8 | 15 | 12 | ||||
Lozano | 26 | 0.85 | 27 | 23 | ||||
Bruno | 24 | 0.91 | 22 | 20 | ||||
Ibon | 23 | 0.91 | 11 | 10 | ||||
Xabi Núñez | 28 | 0.92 | 13 | 12 | ||||
Landeta | 23 | 0.93 | 15 | 14 | ||||
Agirrezabala | 18 | 1 | 18 | 18 |