2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Jornada 1 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2021 | Berazubi | Escalero Alzaga | |||
04/09/2021 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
04/09/2021 | Errebale | Zugazagoitia García | |||
04/09/2021 | Adurtzabal | Fontecha Márquez | |||
04/09/2021 | Sarriena | Goitia Martínez | |||
05/09/2021 | Iparralde | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
05/09/2021 | Basarte | Ríos Merino | |||
05/09/2021 | Txerloia | Martín Ramos | |||
05/09/2021 | Tabira | Díaz Méndez | |||
05/09/2021 | San Vicente | Pérez Balboa | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
11/09/2021 | Maiona | Escobal Tomey | |||
11/09/2021 | Ibaia | Hamza Haddouch | |||
11/09/2021 | Loinaz | Rubio Ortega | |||
11/09/2021 | Unbe | Rivas Etulain | |||
11/09/2021 | Zaldupe | Morante Sainz | |||
11/09/2021 | La Florida | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
11/09/2021 | Mastegi | Pangua Ortiz | |||
11/09/2021 | Artunduaga | Urizar Díez | |||
11/09/2021 | Etxezuri | Gil Flores | |||
11/09/2021 | Garmendipe | Beitialarrangoitia Olabide | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/09/2021 | Unbe | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
15/09/2021 | Basarte | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
15/09/2021 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Escalero Alzaga | |||
15/09/2021 | Errebale | Del Olmo | |||
15/09/2021 | Berazubi | Ríos Merino | |||
15/09/2021 | Sarriena | Cano López | |||
15/09/2021 | Iparralde | Bañares Zapatel | |||
15/09/2021 | Txerloia | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
15/09/2021 | Adurtzabal | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
15/09/2021 | Lasesarre | Gallastegui Pérez | |||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
18/09/2021 | Garmendipe | Rubio Ortega | |||
18/09/2021 | Loinaz | Díaz Méndez | |||
19/09/2021 | Maiona | Pérez Balboa | |||
19/09/2021 | Artunduaga | Goitia Martínez | |||
19/09/2021 | Ibaia | Fontecha Márquez | |||
19/09/2021 | Tabira | Pangua Ortiz | |||
19/09/2021 | Zaldupe | Zugazagoitia García | |||
19/09/2021 | La Florida | Urizar Díez | |||
19/09/2021 | Mastegi | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
19/09/2021 | Etxezuri | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
25/09/2021 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
25/09/2021 | Garmendipe | Escalero Alzaga | |||
25/09/2021 | Errebale | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
25/09/2021 | Sarriena | Escobal Tomey | |||
25/09/2021 | Iparralde | Gómez Pérez | |||
26/09/2021 | Adurtzabal | Hamza Haddouch | |||
26/09/2021 | Unbe | Beitialarrangoitia Olabide | |||
26/09/2021 | Berazubi | Rivas Etulain | |||
26/09/2021 | Basarte | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
26/09/2021 | Lasesarre | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
02/10/2021 | Loinaz | Martín Ramos | |||
02/10/2021 | Zaldupe | Andrade Del Olmo | |||
02/10/2021 | Txerloia | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
02/10/2021 | Tabira | Gil Flores | |||
03/10/2021 | Maiona | Morante Sainz | |||
03/10/2021 | Artunduaga | Gallastegui Pérez | |||
03/10/2021 | La Florida | Bañares Zapatel | |||
03/10/2021 | Ibaia | Rubio Ortega | |||
03/10/2021 | Etxezuri | Cano López | |||
03/10/2021 | Mastegi | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
09/10/2021 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Fontecha Márquez | |||
09/10/2021 | Adurtzabal | Ríos Merino | |||
09/10/2021 | Berazubi | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
09/10/2021 | Etxezuri | Goitia Martínez | |||
09/10/2021 | Garmendipe | Zugazagoitia García | |||
09/10/2021 | Unbe | Cuesta Azcano | |||
09/10/2021 | Errebale | Urizar Díez | |||
09/10/2021 | Sarriena | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
09/10/2021 | Lasesarre | Escobal Tomey | |||
09/10/2021 | Basarte | Pangua Ortiz | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
12/10/2021 | Maiona | Rivas Etulain | |||
12/10/2021 | Artunduaga | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
12/10/2021 | La Florida | Gómez Pérez | |||
12/10/2021 | |||||
12/10/2021 | Loinaz | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
12/10/2021 | Zaldupe | Hamza Haddouch | |||
12/10/2021 | |||||
12/10/2021 | |||||
12/10/2021 | |||||
20/10/2021 | Iparralde | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/10/2021 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
16/10/2021 | |||||
16/10/2021 | |||||
16/10/2021 | Errebale | Morante Sainz | |||
17/10/2021 | Maiona | Gil Flores | |||
17/10/2021 | |||||
17/10/2021 | Etxezuri | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
17/10/2021 | Lasesarre | ||||
17/10/2021 | Unbe | Escalero Alzaga | |||
17/10/2021 | |||||
Jornada 10 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
23/10/2021 | Loinaz | Ríos Merino | |||
23/10/2021 | Zaldupe | Escobal Tomey | |||
23/10/2021 | |||||
24/10/2021 | Artunduaga | Zugazagoitia García | |||
24/10/2021 | |||||
24/10/2021 | La Florida | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
24/10/2021 | |||||
24/10/2021 | Ibaia | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
24/10/2021 | Mastegi | Gómez Pérez | |||
24/10/2021 | Sarriena | Fontecha Márquez | |||
Jornada 11 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
30/10/2021 | Maiona | Gallastegui Pérez | |||
30/10/2021 | Adurtzabal | Beitialarrangoitia Olabide | |||
30/10/2021 | Loinaz | Urizar Díez | |||
30/10/2021 | Etxezuri | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
30/10/2021 | |||||
30/10/2021 | Unbe | Díaz Méndez | |||
30/10/2021 | |||||
30/10/2021 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Rivas Etulain | |||
30/10/2021 | |||||
31/10/2021 | Lasesarre | Hamza Haddouch | |||
Jornada 12 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
06/11/2021 | Zaldupe | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
06/11/2021 | |||||
06/11/2021 | |||||
06/11/2021 | Mastegi | Rubio Ortega | |||
06/11/2021 | Tabira | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
06/11/2021 | |||||
06/11/2021 | Sarriena | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
07/11/2021 | La Florida | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
07/11/2021 | Ibaia | Gil Flores | |||
07/11/2021 | Artunduaga | Bañares Zapatel | |||
Jornada 13 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
13/11/2021 | Loinaz | Pangua Ortiz | |||
13/11/2021 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Martín Ramos | |||
13/11/2021 | Garmendipe | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
13/11/2021 | Unbe | Beitialarrangoitia Olabide | |||
13/11/2021 | Basarte | Cuesta Azcano | |||
13/11/2021 | Lasesarre | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
13/11/2021 | Errebale | Escobal Tomey | |||
14/11/2021 | Maiona | Cano López | |||
14/11/2021 | Ibaia | Martín Ramos | |||
14/11/2021 | Etxezuri | Pérez Balboa | |||
Jornada 14 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
20/11/2021 | Iparralde | Fontecha Márquez | |||
20/11/2021 | |||||
20/11/2021 | Zaldupe | Goitia Martínez | |||
20/11/2021 | |||||
20/11/2021 | |||||
20/11/2021 | Tabira | Zugazagoitia García | |||
20/11/2021 | Sarriena | Urizar Díez | |||
21/11/2021 | La Florida | Rivas Etulain | |||
21/11/2021 | Artunduaga | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
21/11/2021 | Mastegi | Escalero Alzaga | |||
Jornada 15 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
27/11/2021 | Zaldupe | Gallastegui Pérez | |||
27/11/2021 | Loinaz | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
27/11/2021 | |||||
27/11/2021 | |||||
27/11/2021 | |||||
27/11/2021 | Etxezuri | Hamza Haddouch | |||
27/11/2021 | Unbe | Martín Ramos | |||
28/11/2021 | Maiona | Gil Flores | |||
28/11/2021 | Lasesarre | Bañares Zapatel | |||
15/12/2021 | Ibaia | Fontecha Márquez | |||
Jornada 16 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
03/12/2021 | Adurtzabal | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
04/12/2021 | Iparralde | Escobal Tomey | |||
04/12/2021 | |||||
04/12/2021 | Berazubi | Martín Ramos | |||
04/12/2021 | La Florida | Pérez Balboa | |||
04/12/2021 | Tabira | Urizar Díez | |||
04/12/2021 | Txerloia | Rubio Ortega | |||
04/12/2021 | |||||
05/12/2021 | Artunduaga | Morante Sainz | |||
05/12/2021 | Sarriena | Ríos Merino | |||
Jornada 17 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
08/12/2021 | Maiona | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
08/12/2021 | La Florida | Gallastegui Pérez | |||
08/12/2021 | Unbe | ||||
08/12/2021 | Ibaia | ||||
08/12/2021 | Loinaz | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
08/12/2021 | Etxezuri | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
08/12/2021 | Garmendipe | ||||
08/12/2021 | Basarte | ||||
08/12/2021 | Lasesarre | Pangua Ortiz | |||
08/12/2021 | Zaldupe | Cano López | |||
Jornada 18 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
11/12/2021 | Berazubi | Martín Ramos | |||
11/12/2021 | |||||
12/12/2021 | Iparralde | Andrade Del Olmo | |||
12/12/2021 | Tabira | ||||
12/12/2021 | Txerloia | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
12/12/2021 | Adurtzabal | Hamza Haddouch | |||
12/12/2021 | Lasesarre | Gil Flores | |||
12/12/2021 | Artunduaga | Goitia Martínez | |||
12/12/2021 | Sarriena | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
12/12/2021 | Errebale | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
Jornada 19 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
18/12/2021 | Zaldupe | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
18/12/2021 | Unbe | Morante Sainz | |||
18/12/2021 | Mastegi | Ríos Merino | |||
18/12/2021 | Garmendipe | ||||
18/12/2021 | Basarte | Rivas Etulain | |||
18/12/2021 | Etxezuri | Urizar Díez | |||
19/12/2021 | Maiona | Zugazagoitia García | |||
19/12/2021 | La Florida | Cano López | |||
19/12/2021 | Ibaia | Pangua Ortiz | |||
19/12/2021 | Loinaz | Rubio Ortega | |||
Jornada 20 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
08/01/2022 | Ibaia | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
08/01/2022 | |||||
08/01/2022 | |||||
08/01/2022 | Etxezuri | Gallastegui Pérez | |||
09/01/2022 | |||||
09/01/2022 | Artunduaga | Escobal Tomey | |||
09/01/2022 | La Florida | Bañares Zapatel | |||
09/01/2022 | |||||
09/01/2022 | Loinaz | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
09/01/2022 | |||||
Jornada 21 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/01/2022 | Adurtzabal | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
15/01/2022 | |||||
15/01/2022 | |||||
15/01/2022 | |||||
15/01/2022 | |||||
15/01/2022 | |||||
15/01/2022 | Sarriena | Andrade Del Olmo | |||
15/01/2022 | Tabira | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
02/02/2022 | Lasesarre | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
02/02/2022 | Iparralde | Urizar Díez | |||
Jornada 22 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
19/01/2022 | |||||
19/01/2022 | |||||
19/01/2022 | |||||
19/01/2022 | Loinaz | Rivas Etulain | |||
19/01/2022 | |||||
19/01/2022 | La Florida | Zugazagoitia García | |||
19/01/2022 | |||||
19/01/2022 | Artunduaga | Cano López | |||
19/01/2022 | Tabira | Rubio Ortega | |||
19/01/2022 | Etxezuri | Bañares Zapatel | |||
Jornada 23 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
22/01/2022 | Berazubi | Díaz Méndez | |||
22/01/2022 | |||||
23/01/2022 | Iparralde | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
23/01/2022 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
23/01/2022 | |||||
23/01/2022 | |||||
23/01/2022 | San Vicente | Andrade Del Olmo | |||
23/01/2022 | Unbe | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
23/01/2022 | Sarriena | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
23/01/2022 | |||||
Jornada 24 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
29/01/2022 | |||||
29/01/2022 | Loinaz | Martín Ramos | |||
29/01/2022 | |||||
29/01/2022 | La Florida | Rubio Ortega | |||
29/01/2022 | |||||
29/01/2022 | |||||
29/01/2022 | |||||
29/01/2022 | |||||
30/01/2022 | |||||
30/01/2022 | Artunduaga | Gil Flores | |||
Jornada 25 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
05/02/2022 | Ibaia | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
05/02/2022 | |||||
05/02/2022 | Errebale | Gómez Pérez | |||
05/02/2022 | |||||
05/02/2022 | |||||
05/02/2022 | |||||
06/02/2022 | |||||
06/02/2022 | Unbe | Cano López | |||
06/02/2022 | Berazubi | Escalero Alzaga | |||
02/03/2022 | Lasesarre | Ríos Merino | |||
Jornada 26 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
12/02/2022 | |||||
12/02/2022 | Ibaia | Zugazagoitia García | |||
12/02/2022 | Loinaz | Cuesta Azcano | |||
12/02/2022 | |||||
12/02/2022 | |||||
12/02/2022 | Artunduaga | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
12/02/2022 | |||||
12/02/2022 | |||||
12/02/2022 | La Florida | Hamza Haddouch | |||
12/02/2022 | Iparralde | Castaño Ibarguren | |||
Jornada 27 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/02/2022 | Lasesarre | Urizar Díez | |||
16/02/2022 | |||||
16/02/2022 | |||||
16/02/2022 | |||||
16/02/2022 | |||||
16/02/2022 | Errebale | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
16/02/2022 | |||||
16/02/2022 | Sarriena | Gallastegui Pérez | |||
16/02/2022 | Etxezuri | Gómez Pérez | |||
23/02/2022 | |||||
Jornada 28 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
20/02/2022 | La Florida | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
20/02/2022 | |||||
20/02/2022 | |||||
20/02/2022 | |||||
20/02/2022 | Loinaz | Díaz Méndez | |||
20/02/2022 | |||||
20/02/2022 | Artunduaga | Pangua Ortiz | |||
20/02/2022 | |||||
20/02/2022 | Sarriena | Escobal Tomey | |||
09/03/2022 | |||||
Jornada 29 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
26/02/2022 | Berazubi | Martín Ramos | |||
26/02/2022 | |||||
26/02/2022 | |||||
26/02/2022 | |||||
26/02/2022 | Basarte | Rivas Etulain | |||
26/02/2022 | |||||
26/02/2022 | Lasesarre | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
26/02/2022 | |||||
27/02/2022 | |||||
16/03/2022 | |||||
Jornada 30 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
05/03/2022 | Ibaia | Fontecha Márquez | |||
05/03/2022 | |||||
05/03/2022 | |||||
05/03/2022 | |||||
05/03/2022 | |||||
05/03/2022 | |||||
05/03/2022 | Sarriena | Goitia Martínez | |||
05/03/2022 | |||||
06/03/2022 | Artunduaga | Hamza Haddouch | |||
06/03/2022 | |||||
Jornada 31 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
12/03/2022 | |||||
12/03/2022 | Loinaz | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
12/03/2022 | |||||
12/03/2022 | Garmendipe | Martín Ramos | |||
12/03/2022 | |||||
12/03/2022 | Etxezuri | Zugazagoitia García | |||
12/03/2022 | |||||
13/03/2022 | Maiona | Rubio Ortega | |||
13/03/2022 | Errebale | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
13/03/2022 | Lasesarre | Cuesta Azcano | |||
Jornada 32 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
19/03/2022 | |||||
19/03/2022 | Berazubi | Rubio Ortega | |||
19/03/2022 | |||||
19/03/2022 | |||||
19/03/2022 | Sarriena | Gallastegui Pérez | |||
19/03/2022 | |||||
20/03/2022 | Artunduaga | Pangua Ortiz | |||
20/03/2022 | La Florida | Cano López | |||
20/03/2022 | |||||
20/03/2022 | |||||
Jornada 33 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
26/03/2022 | Loinaz | Andrade Del Olmo | |||
26/03/2022 | |||||
26/03/2022 | Basarte | Villaquiran Bidegain | |||
26/03/2022 | |||||
26/03/2022 | Etxezuri | Pérez Balboa | |||
27/03/2022 | Maiona | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
27/03/2022 | Ibaia | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
27/03/2022 | Lasesarre | Urizar Díez | |||
27/03/2022 | |||||
27/03/2022 | Unbe | Díaz Méndez | |||
Jornada 34 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
02/04/2022 | |||||
02/04/2022 | |||||
02/04/2022 | |||||
02/04/2022 | Artunduaga | Escalero Alzaga | |||
02/04/2022 | |||||
02/04/2022 | Sarriena | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
02/04/2022 | Errebale | Goitia Martínez | |||
02/04/2022 | |||||
03/04/2022 | |||||
03/04/2022 | |||||
Jornada 35 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
09/04/2022 | |||||
09/04/2022 | Ibaia | Martín Ramos | |||
09/04/2022 | |||||
09/04/2022 | |||||
09/04/2022 | Loinaz | Urizar Díez | |||
09/04/2022 | Garmendipe | Panfilo Elechiguerra | |||
09/04/2022 | |||||
09/04/2022 | Etxezuri | Gómez Pérez | |||
09/04/2022 | |||||
10/04/2022 | Lasesarre | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
Jornada 36 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
13/04/2022 | Txerloia | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | |||
13/04/2022 | |||||
13/04/2022 | |||||
13/04/2022 | Sarriena | Cano López | |||
13/04/2022 | |||||
14/04/2022 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
14/04/2022 | Artunduaga | Bañares Zapatel | |||
14/04/2022 | Mastegi | Ríos Merino | |||
14/04/2022 | |||||
14/04/2022 | |||||
Jornada 37 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
23/04/2022 | Etxezuri | Fontecha Márquez | |||
23/04/2022 | Mastegi | Díaz Méndez | |||
23/04/2022 | La Florida | Andrade Del Olmo | |||
23/04/2022 | Zaldupe | Goitia Martínez | |||
23/04/2022 | Ibaia | Morante Sainz | |||
23/04/2022 | Loinaz | Ríos Merino | |||
23/04/2022 | Maiona | Gómez Pérez | |||
23/04/2022 | |||||
23/04/2022 | |||||
23/04/2022 | |||||
Jornada 38 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
29/04/2022 | Berazubi | Cuesta Azcano | |||
30/04/2022 | Jesús Mari Zamora | Rivas Etulain | |||
30/04/2022 | Artunduaga | Pérez Balboa | |||
30/04/2022 | Iparralde | Anduaga Sánchez | |||
30/04/2022 | Errebale | Gil Flores | |||
30/04/2022 | Tabira | Zugazagoitia García | |||
30/04/2022 | Txerloia | Palacios Arrugaeta | |||
30/04/2022 | Sarriena | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | |||
30/04/2022 | Adurtzabal | Rodríguez Blázquez | |||
30/04/2022 | Lasesarre | Villaquiran Bidegain |
Nom | Edat | Data | Lloc de naixement | Província | P | TG | TV | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panfilo Elechiguerra | 24 | 18/04/1997 | Bilbao | Vizcaya | 11 | 45 | 1 | ||
2 | Martín Ramos | 30 | 12/11/1990 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Guipúzcoa | 11 | 57 | 1 | ||
3 | Urizar Díez | 11 | 46 | 2 | ||||||
4 | Zugazagoitia García | 32 | 04/07/1989 | Bilbao | Vizcaya | 10 | 41 | 1 | ||
5 | Rubio Ortega | 10 | 68 | 6 | ||||||
6 | Jebari Badi-Reghioui | 10 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
7 | Palacios Arrugaeta | 10 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
8 | Ríos Merino | 23 | 17/01/1998 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | Álava | 9 | 33 | 0 | ||
9 | Rivas Etulain | 24 | 14/05/1997 | Irun | Guipúzcoa | 9 | 50 | 1 | ||
10 | Azkuenaga Astorkiza | 9 | 54 | 2 | ||||||
11 | Cano López | 9 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
12 | Anduaga Sánchez | 20 | 29/03/2001 | Errenteria | Guipúzcoa | 8 | 51 | 7 | ||
13 | Fontecha Márquez | 23 | 15/10/1997 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | Álava | 8 | 34 | 4 | ||
14 | Goitia Martínez | 25 | 07/09/1995 | Getxo | Vizcaya | 8 | 27 | 1 | ||
15 | Gil Flores | 8 | 28 | 0 | ||||||
16 | Escobal Tomey | 8 | 31 | 2 | ||||||
17 | Hamza Haddouch | 8 | 38 | 1 | ||||||
18 | Pangua Ortiz | 26 | 15/12/1994 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | Álava | 8 | 45 | 0 | ||
19 | Rodríguez Blázquez | 8 | 40 | 2 | ||||||
20 | Villaquiran Bidegain | 8 | 28 | 3 | ||||||
21 | Gallastegui Pérez | 8 | 31 | 2 | ||||||
22 | Escalero Alzaga | 26 | 07/11/1994 | Irun | Guipúzcoa | 7 | 35 | 1 | ||
23 | Díaz Méndez | 25 | 10/04/1996 | Lezo | Guipúzcoa | 7 | 40 | 3 | ||
24 | Bañares Zapatel | 7 | 30 | 3 | ||||||
25 | Castaño Ibarguren | 7 | 38 | 2 | ||||||
26 | Gómez Pérez | 7 | 22 | 1 | ||||||
27 | Pérez Balboa | 26 | 07/08/1995 | Bilbao | Vizcaya | 6 | 17 | 1 | ||
28 | Morante Sainz | 6 | 16 | 0 | ||||||
29 | Andrade Del Olmo | 6 | 32 | 0 | ||||||
30 | Cuesta Azcano | 5 | 19 | 0 | ||||||
31 | Beitialarrangoitia Olabide | 4 | 21 | 0 | ||||||
32 | Del Olmo | 1 | 6 | 0 |