Athletic Club

Escut

Guanyats1596

Empatats808

Perduts1162
44%
22%
34%

Partits

         
 
# Data Temporada Tipus Jornada Local Visitant
1a: Primera Divisió
COP: Copa del Rei
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Lliga de Campions
FER: Copa de Fires
CLI: Copa de la Lliga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Llatina
ORO: Copa d'Or Argentina
Partits3566
Guanyats1596
Empatats808
Perduts1162
Gols a favor6002
Gols en contra4645
44%
22%
34%


Tipus

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%

Resultats

Rival

Nom País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Barcelona Espanya
Real Madrid Espanya
Atlético de Madrid Espanya
Espanyol Espanya
Valencia Espanya
Sevilla Espanya
Real Sociedad Espanya
Zaragoza Espanya
Betis Espanya
Celta de Vigo Espanya
Racing de Santander Espanya
Deportivo de La Coruña Espanya
Valladolid Espanya
Sporting de Gijón Espanya
Osasuna Espanya
Oviedo Espanya
Las Palmas Espanya
Mallorca Espanya
Granada Espanya
Villarreal Espanya
Hércules Espanya
Elche Espanya
CD Málaga Espanya
Alavés Espanya
Murcia Espanya
Sabadell Espanya
Rayo Vallecano Espanya
Málaga Espanya
Cádiz Espanya
Levante Espanya
Salamanca Espanya
Getafe Espanya
Castellón Espanya
Tenerife Espanya
Logroñés Espanya
Córdoba Espanya
Arenas de Getxo Espanya
Eibar Espanya
Albacete Espanya
Recreativo de Huelva Espanya
Alcoyano Espanya
Pontevedra Espanya
Real Unión Espanya
Almería Espanya
Burgos Espanya
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Espanya
Numancia Espanya
Compostela Espanya
Leganés Espanya
Ferencváros Hungria
Cultural Leonesa Espanya
Barakaldo Espanya
Cartagena Espanya
Juventus Italia
Real Burgos Espanya
Jaén Espanya
Europa Espanya
Extremadura Espanya
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Olympique de Marseille França
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha República Txeca
Palamós Espanya
Linares CF Espanya
Sestao Espanya
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Panathinaikos Grecia
Huesca Espanya
Mérida Espanya
Újpest Hungria
Porto Portugal
Xerez Espanya
AD Almería Espanya
Condal Espanya
Manchester United Inglaterra
Girona Espanya
Lleida Espanya
Liverpool Inglaterra
Girondins de Bordeaux França
Ourense Espanya
Milan Italia
Dunfermline Escocia
Trabzonspor Turquia
Parma Italia
Beşiktaş Turquia
Newcastle Inglaterra
AEK Grecia
Sampdoria Italia
Anorthosis Chipre
APOEL Chipre
Magdeburg Alemanya
Liégeois Bèlgica
Ajax Països Baixos
Zorya Ucrania
Servette Suïssa
Molenbeek Bèlgica
Basel Suïssa
Beveren Bèlgica
Young Boys Suïssa
Anderlecht Bèlgica
Werder Bremen Alemanya
Genk Bèlgica
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italia
Dinamo București Rumania
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Països Baixos
Augsburg Alemanya
Žilina Eslovaquia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italia
Olympique Lyonnais França
Hertha Berliner Alemanya
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finlandia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemanya
Lokomotiv Moskva Rússia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG França
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Nacional Portugal
Tromsø Noruega
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemanya
Langreo Espanya
Beroe Bulgaria
Zalla Espanya
Atlético Marbella Espanya
Real Madrid Castilla Espanya
Östersund Suecia
Calella Espanya
Racing de Ferrol Espanya
Sevilla Atlético Espanya
Eldense Espanya
Xerez Club Espanya
Logroño Espanya
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquia
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungria
Atlético Tetuán Espanya
Melilla Espanya
Southampton Inglaterra
Amurrio Espanya
Spartak Moskva Rússia
Torpedo Moskva Rússia
Manchester City Inglaterra
Lanzarote Espanya
Cluj Rumania
Rangers Escocia
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemanya
Alcorcón Espanya
Mirandés Espanya
Balompédica Linense Espanya
Formentera Espanya
Frem Dinamarca
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bèlgica
OFK Beograd Serbia
Nice França
Arenas Zaragoza Espanya
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Espanya
Intercity Espanya
FCSB Rumania
Standard Liège Bèlgica
L'Hospitalet Espanya
Aurrera Espanya
San Sebastián de los Reyes Espanya
Gimnástica Segoviana Espanya
Sestao River Espanya
Toledo Espanya

Àrbitre

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Escartín
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Soriano Aladren
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Caballero Camacho
Azón Roma
Ansuategui Roca
Sánchez Arminio
Mateu Lahoz
Mejuto González
García Fernández
Melcón
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Muñiz Fernández
Ramos Marcos
Arqué Martín
Franco Martínez
Ramírez Domínguez
Fombona Fernández
Arribas Seijas
Soto Montesinos
López Nieto
Díaz Vega
Teixeira Vitienes
Daudén Ibáñez
Rigo Sureda
Del Cerro Grande
Andújar Oliver
Pérez Burrull
Álvarez Izquierdo
González González
Megía Dávila
Gómez Contreras
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Merino González
Plaza Pedraz
Fernández Marín
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
Lloris Antonino
García Aranda
Medina Iglesias
Medina Cantalejo
Crespo Aurre
Marrón Martín
García de Loza
Clos Gómez
García Carrión
Zariquiegui Izco
Martínez Munuera
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Lamo Castillo
Gil Manzano
Guruceta Muro
Martínez Banegas
González Vázquez
Birigay Nieva
Marín López
Segrelles del Pilar
Pes Pérez
Martín Navarrete
Rodríguez Mato
Ayza Gámez
Gracia Redondo
Tomeo Palanques
Cruella Tena
Carmona Méndez
Sabaté Solá
Valdés Sánchez
Álvarez Martínez
Hernández Hernández
Teixeira Vitienes
Sánchez Ríos
Martín Álvarez
Miguel Pérez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Enríquez Negreira
Turienzo Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Brito Arceo
Camacho Jiménez
Pintado Viu
Ruiz Casasola
Forés Bachero
Pérez Montero
Insausti
Ostalé Gómez
Andradas Asurmendi
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Cardós Sanchis
Novella Barco
Álvarez Margüenda
Rivero Lecuona
Prados García
Borrás del Barrio
Sanchis Orduña
Lizondo Cortés
Sánchez Ibáñez
Ruiz Alciturri
Ausocúa Sanz
Jaime Latre
Calvo Córdova
Núñez Manrique
Balsa Ron
Balcells Regué
Comorera Gatuellas
Barderi Gibert
Ocaña Nieto
Prieto Iglesias
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Melero López
Pérez Sánchez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Peraita Ibáñez
Riera Morro
González Fuertes
Orellana Álvarez
Arnal Valdivieso
Rivero Lecuona
Carreira Abad
Damín Rendón
Medina Díaz
Díaz Argote
Paradas Romero
Munuera Montero
Castiñeiras
Bañón Gonzálbez
Mazorra Freire
Pino Zamorano
Carbelo Martín
Rey Martínez
Acebal Pezón
Pajares Paz
Sánchez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Orrantia Capelastegui
Navarrete Antiñolo
Socorro González
Jiménez Moreno
Balaguer García
Rubio Valdivieso
Pérez Rodríguez
Giménez Molina
Martínez Íñiguez
Cerezuela Ruiz
López de la Fuente
Barrenechea Montero
Japón Sevilla
Casajuana Rifà
Alfonso Álvarez
Pascual Tejerina
Saz Olmedo
Bueno Grimal
Olavarria González
Jaramillo González
Paz García
Bielsa Naval
Trujillo Suárez
Medié Jiménez
Menchaca González
Santamaría Uzqueda
Mosquera Maceiras
Mayoral Cedenilla
Echave Michelena
Quintana
Crespo Orradre
Paco Bienzobas
Pérez Pérez
Llonch Andreu
Jáuregui Ansó
Moreno Delgado
Álvarez Díaz
Condón Uriz
Canga Argüelles
Díez Frías
Álvarez Corriols
De Sosa Martín
Jiménez Muñoz
Castarlenas Mora
Trapote López
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Bueno Perales
Díaz Agüero
Alberola Rojas
Gómez López
Balaguer García
Barrenechea de Miguel
Munguía Artola
Pérez Sánchez
Bayarri Ribelles
Morilla Martínez
Taboada Soto
Jiménez Madrid
Cordero Vega
Montero
Lacambra Canela
Vallana
Hernández Areces
Vilanova Pericas
Carreño Arquimbau
Santana Páez
Molina Segovia
Gómez Barril
Melero Guaza
López Cuadrado
Téllez Sánchez
Fandos Hernández
Carcelén García
Santos López
Torres Martín
Benoît Bastien
Jorge Sousa
Elizari Navarlaz
Barrena
Gumb
Rivas Fernández
Armas Caso
Ramón Ferragut
Elorza
Llovera Mas
Panadero Martínez
Daniele Orsato
Gutiérrez Fernández
Álvarez Santullano
Simó Fiol
Cózar Sánchez
García Rodríguez
Pinter Pastor
Pardo Hidalgo
López Samper
Jiménez Sánchez
Couso
Herrero Berdejo
De la Riva Bastos
Miró Pastor
Pérez Lima
Zabala Emparanza
Fernández Quirós
Tristante Oliva
Gallardo Fernández
Florian Meyer
Villanueva Calonge
Del Campo Echevarría
Mark Clattenburg
Martin Atkinson
Campos
Tony Chapron
Soler Llop
De Andrés Barragán
Guerra Prieto
De la Teja Ocejo
Martorell Mir
Pizarro Gómez
Mazagatos Vicario
Ontanaya López
Galende Pascual
Prendes Bernardo
Isasi Castresana
Esteban Díaz
Ruiz Laurín
Albert Giménez
Caetano Bueno
Gómez Ramírez
Obiol Pons
Villaverde Fernández
Vico Díaz
Bello Blanco
Hernanz Angulo
Ceballos Borrego
Serdar Gözübüyük
Martínez de la Fuente
Hernández Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Simón Cabarga
Cristóbal Aguado
Iturralde González
Aurre Larrea
Riñones Ochoa
Serge Gumienny
Angelo Amendolia
Espinosa
Roger Philippi
Kevin Blom
David Elleray
Wolfgang Stark
Andre Marriner
Pol van Boekel
Bas Nijhuis
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Sébastien Delferiere
Ruddy Buquet
Hellmut Krug
Hartmut Strampe
Artur Soares Dias
Paolo Tagliavento
Danny Makkelie
Marc Batta
Matteo Trefoloni
Björn Kuipers
Serrano de la Mata
Felix Brych
Ledesma
Vallés
Iglesias Gracia
Arrillaga
Peral Borrero
Duce Baquero
Gojenuri Eguiluz
De Anta Holgado
Purroy Clavero
Suárez García
Jané Miralles
Ferrer Clavel
De la Cruz Hernández
Irles Esperante
García Villaverde
Mañes Taberner
Gardeazabal Garay
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Adrados
Sosa Saavedra
Yuste González
Urío Velázquez
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Clausí
Pérez Gallego
Anthony Taylor
Notificar error